Lista wyzwań

#134
Brak terminu.
Witczak Mariusz - Gawędzki Radosław (9/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2018/10/08 16:38
Święch Michał - Olszewski Bartosz (10/5)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2018/10/04 21:00
Święch Michał - Felter Mateusz (10/6)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2018/10/02 10:55
Olszewski Bartosz - Felter Mateusz (6/4)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
Brak terminu.
Łukasiewicz Maciej - Piwowarek Mariusz (11/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2018/10/06 10:33
Kłos Kamil - Witczak Mariusz (12/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
Brak terminu.
Hys Bartek - Zgliński Krzysztof (2/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2018/09/25 16:55
Święch Michał - Skórski Piotr (14/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2018/09/26 09:42
Lipiński Marek - Gawędzki Radosław (5/3)
6/1 6/7 10/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2018/09/20 17:00
Hys Bartek - Gawędzki Radosław (4/2)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2018/09/19 18:07
Hys Bartek - Lipiński Marek (9/4)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2018/09/22 10:30
Rajska Monika - Święch Michał (19/14)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2018/09/18 09:04
Gawędzki Radosław - Felter Mateusz (7/2)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2018/09/18 11:58
Skórski Piotr - Łukasiewicz Maciej (11/10)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2018/09/09 22:46
Święch Michał - Skórski Piotr (14/11)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2018/09/08 11:32
Święch Michał - Wrobel Filip (18/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2018/09/09 11:00
Rot Tomasz - Szuniewicz Marcin (26/20)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2018/09/12 09:50
Kłos Kamil - Hys Bartek (12/8)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2018/09/06 14:35
Święch Michał - Kłos Kamil (18/12)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2018/09/24 18:40
Witczak Mariusz - Olszewski Bartosz (7/3)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2018/09/08 09:06
Skórski Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (11/6)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2018/09/04 10:55
Kłos Kamil - Witczak Mariusz (12/7)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2018/09/13 08:37
Rajska Monika - Wójcik Anna (21/19)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2018/09/10 17:39
Felter Mateusz - Lipiński Marek (9/2)
1/6 2/4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2018/08/28 12:08
Wójcik Anna - Szuniewicz Marcin (23/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2018/08/31 09:17
Gawędzki Radosław - Witczak Mariusz (8/6)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2018/09/01 14:04
Kłos Kamil - Buna Michał (12/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2018/08/28 09:11
Felter Mateusz - Łukasiewicz Maciej (15/9)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2018/08/27 13:05
Wójcik Anna - Różyk Aleksandra (28/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2018/08/25 08:52
Gawędzki Radosław - Lipiński Marek (8/2)
2/6 7/5 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2018/08/31 17:23
Skórski Piotr - Olszewski Bartosz (10/3)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2018/08/25 09:56
Felter Mateusz - Święch Michał (20/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2018/08/29 12:35
Rajska Monika - Walków Małgorzata (22/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2018/08/24 08:50
Łukasiewicz Maciej - Gawędzki Radosław (9/8)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2018/08/21 17:20
Rot Tomasz - Drągowski Łukasz (30/25)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2018/08/22 23:09
Skórski Piotr - Buna Michał (16/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2018/08/20 09:49
Gawędzki Radosław - Olszewski Bartosz (8/3)
2/6 6/2 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2018/08/22 19:04
Hys Bartek - Lipiński Marek (7/2)
6/2 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2018/08/21 21:36
Rajska Monika - Felter Mateusz (22/20)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2018/08/17 22:55
Łukasiewicz Maciej - Buna Michał (11/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2018/08/16 14:43
Kłos Kamil - Witczak Mariusz (10/6)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2018/08/11 09:00
Rajska Monika - Skórski Piotr (22/16)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2018/08/14 15:22
Hys Bartek - Gawędzki Radosław (9/7)
6/4 2/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2018/08/16 16:55
Szuniewicz Marcin - Jesionek Jarosław (18/12)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2018/08/08 06:37
Rajska Monika - Różyk Aleksandra (24/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2018/08/18 08:50
Wójcik Anna - Kamiński Tomasz (27/22)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2018/08/06 14:08
Rajska Monika - Drągowski Łukasz (26/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2018/08/06 14:07
Szuniewicz Marcin - Walków Małgorzata (23/18)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2018/08/10 09:12
Kłos Kamil - Łukasiewicz Maciej (12/10)
4/6 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2018/08/19 23:56
Rot Tomasz - Syrwid Witold (35/30)
5/7 6/4 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2018/08/07 23:45
Witczak Mariusz - Lipiński Marek (6/2)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2018/08/05 10:35
Wójcik Anna - Marcinkowska Paola (28/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2018/08/21 09:44
Kanczew Marek - Fąfara Rafał (19/15)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2018/07/30 11:34
Wójcik Anna - Mieszkowicz Maksymilian (31/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2018/08/06 14:09
Wrobel Filip - Jesionek Jarosław (14/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2018/08/07 13:03
Piwowarek Mariusz - Olszewski Bartosz (5/3)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2018/07/29 10:40
Rajska Monika - Marcinkowska Paola (27/26)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2018/08/02 12:01
Kłos Kamil - Święch Michał (13/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2018/07/30 11:35
Lipiński Marek - Zgliński Krzysztof (2/1)
0/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2018/07/30 13:44
Łukasiewicz Maciej - Hys Bartek (10/9)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2018/08/02 12:02
Kowalski Michał - Walków Małgorzata (20/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2018/07/23 18:31
Kanczew Marek - Różyk Aleksandra (23/18)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2018/07/26 11:21
Gawędzki Radosław - Olszewski Bartosz (7/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2018/07/24 09:46
Felter Mateusz - Fąfara Rafał (17/14)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2018/07/20 21:31
Gawędzki Radosław - Lipiński Marek (7/2)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2018/07/20 15:51
Święch Michał - Hys Bartek (12/9)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2018/07/19 19:32
Rajska Monika - Szuniewicz Marcin (27/22)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2018/07/20 20:49
Kanczew Marek - Kowalski Michał (23/18)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2018/07/14 14:37
Rajska Monika - Mieszkowicz Maksymilian (30/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2018/07/18 09:18
Łukasiewicz Maciej - Gawędzki Radosław (10/7)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2018/07/13 19:34
Kanczew Marek - Drągowski Łukasz (27/23)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2018/07/20 17:18
Felter Mateusz - Różyk Aleksandra (20/17)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2018/07/26 08:03
Piwowarek Mariusz - Witczak Mariusz (6/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2018/07/24 14:21
Kłos Kamil - Wrobel Filip (15/12)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2018/07/10 15:14
Rajska Monika - Pourmemar Mahdi (29/24)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2018/07/08 11:56
Jesionek Jarosław - Święch Michał (16/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2018/07/08 10:33
Gawędzki Radosław - Buna Michał (9/7)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2018/07/23 11:50
Skórski Piotr - Walków Małgorzata (19/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2018/07/08 20:14
Kanczew Marek - Syrwid Witold (31/27)
4/6 7/5 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2018/07/03 11:55
Wójcik Anna - Pourmemar Mahdi (30/24)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2018/07/09 00:33
Łukasiewicz Maciej - Wójcik Tomasz (10/4)
3/6 0/3 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2018/07/06 19:13
Piwowarek Mariusz - Olszewski Bartosz (6/3)
6/1 0/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2018/06/30 21:27
Łukasiewicz Maciej - Święch Michał (15/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2018/07/08 16:48
Witczak Mariusz - Lipiński Marek (5/2)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2018/06/30 14:39
Gawędzki Radosław - Hys Bartek (9/8)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2018/06/29 18:47
Łukasiewicz Maciej - Jesionek Jarosław (18/15)
7/6 4/2 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2018/06/24 13:51
Gawędzki Radosław - Święch Michał (14/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2018/07/03 21:34
Wrobel Filip - Buna Michał (10/7)
6/4 1/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2018/07/07 17:18
Kłos Kamil - Różyk Aleksandra (15/13)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2018/06/26 16:44
Rajska Monika - Wójcik Anna (30/28)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2018/06/22 11:34
Łukasiewicz Maciej - Skórski Piotr (21/18)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2018/06/27 22:29
Syrwid Witold - Bebłociński Andrzej (29/27)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2018/06/29 12:57
Piwowarek Mariusz - Witczak Mariusz (6/5)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2018/06/23 13:29
Gawędzki Radosław - Jesionek Jarosław (17/14)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2018/06/20 16:35
Łukasiewicz Maciej - Drągowski Łukasz (23/20)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2018/06/19 11:43
Marcinkowska Paola - Mieszkowicz Maksymilian (27/25)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2018/06/19 11:11
Hys Bartek - Lipiński Marek (7/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2018/06/20 21:55
Szuniewicz Marcin - Kłos Kamil (19/15)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2018/07/05 21:20
Felter Mateusz - Kamiński Tomasz (22/18)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2018/06/17 10:03
Gawędzki Radosław - Skórski Piotr (21/17)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2018/06/17 14:59
Różyk Aleksandra - Fąfara Rafał (13/11)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2018/06/17 17:49
Witczak Mariusz - Zgliński Krzysztof (4/1)
0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2018/06/15 11:11
Mieszkowicz Maksymilian - Łukasiewicz Maciej (26/22)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2018/06/17 10:27
Piwowarek Mariusz - Buna Michał (8/5)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2018/06/15 17:23
Drągowski Łukasz - Kowalski Michał (20/16)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2018/06/06 14:15
Piwowarek Mariusz - Święch Michał (9/7)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2018/06/11 22:59
Szuniewicz Marcin - Woliński Sebastian (23/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2018/06/10 11:03
Gawędzki Radosław - Felter Mateusz (24/21)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2018/06/11 16:42
Lipiński Marek - Olszewski Bartosz (5/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2018/06/06 08:14
Wrobel Filip - Fąfara Rafał (12/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2018/06/05 20:32
Drągowski Łukasz - Kamiński Tomasz (20/18)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2018/06/04 16:07
Hys Bartek - Święch Michał (9/5)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2018/06/07 00:26
Witczak Mariusz - Buna Michał (5/3)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2018/05/28 09:13
Felter Mateusz - Skórski Piotr (22/18)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2018/06/08 22:17
Kłos Kamil - Różyk Aleksandra (15/13)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2018/05/25 12:54
Woliński Sebastian - Kowalski Michał (20/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2018/05/28 14:33
Wrobel Filip - Piwowarek Mariusz (12/7)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2018/05/27 14:09
Lipiński Marek - Święch Michał (6/3)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2018/05/24 18:37
Wójcik Tomasz - Buna Michał (9/2)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2018/05/23 14:35
Witczak Mariusz - Klimkowski Rafal (11/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2018/05/31 12:11
Zgliński Krzysztof - Olszewski Bartosz (5/1)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2018/05/27 17:56
Hys Bartek - Fąfara Rafał (16/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie