Lista wyzwań

#306
Czwartek, 20 maja 2021r. 18:00
Chałko Paweł - Dzikiewicz Piotr (3/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
2021/05/12 22:22
Gryc Bartłomiej - Dyszkiewicz Karol (16/15)
6/0 2/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
2021/05/07 13:12
Baranowski Artur - Turek Mirosław (15/12)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
2021/05/02 18:20
Gryc Bartłomiej - Dyszkiewicz Karol (16/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2021/04/30 13:58
Turek Mirosław - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (12/8)
6/3 2/6 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
2021/05/12 11:16
Chałko Paweł - Krasowski Artur (4/3)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#300
2021/03/17 11:30
Chałko Paweł - Sokół Tomasz (6/4)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2021/03/13 11:12
Czernialis Paweł - Lisek Wojciech (9/7)
0/6 6/3 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
2021/02/27 00:04
Turek Mirosław - Jabłonowski Kamil (13/10)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#296
2021/02/18 14:57
Chałko Paweł - Lisek Wojciech (10/6)
1/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#295
2021/02/18 13:10
Krasowski Artur - Sokół Tomasz (5/3)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2021/02/18 21:02
Turek Mirosław - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (12/7)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2021/02/17 14:09
Dzikiewicz Piotr - Dzikiewicz Paweł (2/1)
3/6 7/6(1) 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2021/02/11 07:24
Kazberuk Łukasz - Sokół Tomasz (4/3)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2021/04/24 10:10
Baranowski Artur - Gryc Bartłomiej (19/15)
4/6 6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#290
2021/02/04 12:39
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Paweł (3/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2021/01/24 14:04
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (3/2)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2021/01/14 02:01
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Czernialis Paweł (14/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2021/01/07 22:09
Dmochowski Rafał - Lisek Wojciech (11/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2021/01/01 21:15
Dmochowski Rafał - Krasowski Artur (11/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2021/01/12 10:51
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Paweł (3/1)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2020/12/29 20:24
Dmochowski Rafał - Turek Mirosław (18/11)
7/6 6/7 20:18
Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
2021/02/18 11:32
Chałko Paweł - Lemański Waldemar (17/10)
2/6 6/3 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2020/12/22 11:31
Krasowski Artur - Sokół Tomasz (5/3)
6/2 4/6 11/13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
2020/12/21 13:36
Turek Mirosław - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (11/7)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2021/05/06 18:42
Borkowski Mateusz - Hościłowicz Piotr (15/12)
6/4 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2020/12/23 09:53
Dzikiewicz Piotr - Dzikiewicz Paweł (2/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2020/12/14 13:32
Krasowski Artur - Lisek Wojciech (6/5)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2020/12/12 22:12
Lemański Waldemar - Turek Mirosław (13/10)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2020/12/06 20:47
Dmochowski Rafał - Lemański Waldemar (17/12)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2020/12/12 11:21
Chałko Paweł - Dyszkiewicz Karol (16/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2020/12/02 16:42
Lisek Wojciech - Krasowski Artur (7/5)
3/6 7/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2020/12/11 15:24
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (3/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
2020/12/01 22:40
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Lisek Wojciech (11/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2020/12/05 19:56
Turek Mirosław - Hościłowicz Piotr (19/10)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2020/12/08 18:37
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Czernialis Paweł (8/6)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2020/11/27 15:55
Czernialis Paweł - Dzikiewicz Paweł (6/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
2020/11/25 15:35
Lisek Wojciech - Krasowski Artur (7/5)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2020/11/29 11:38
Kazberuk Łukasz - Sokół Tomasz (4/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2020/11/23 17:28
Lisek Wojciech - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (9/7)
6/0 0/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2020/11/18 14:07
Czernialis Paweł - Dzikiewicz Piotr (6/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2020/11/17 17:09
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Krasowski Artur (7/5)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2020/11/20 13:54
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Paweł (3/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2020/11/15 18:40
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Czernialis Paweł (11/6)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2020/11/25 15:25
Turek Mirosław - Gryc Bartłomiej (19/13)
6/4 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2020/11/12 21:51
Krasowski Artur - Czernialis Paweł (9/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2020/11/12 13:10
Gryc Bartłomiej - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (13/7)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2020/11/13 17:02
Kazberuk Łukasz - Sokół Tomasz (5/4)
7/5 2/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2020/11/05 12:26
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Czernialis Paweł (11/6)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2020/11/12 19:15
Lisek Wojciech - Hościłowicz Piotr (15/10)
6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2020/11/05 15:22
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (4/2)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2020/11/01 03:58
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (11/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2020/11/05 14:43
Krasowski Artur - Półkośnik Piotr (8/3)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2020/10/29 02:43
Chałko Paweł - Dyszkiewicz Karol (17/10)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
2020/10/28 15:07
Czernialis Paweł - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (12/6)
0/6 7/5 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2020/10/24 14:30
Chałko Paweł - Dmochowski Rafał (33/17)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2020/11/04 20:49
Gryc Bartłomiej - Jabłonowski Kamil (13/7)
6/7(2) 6/2 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2020/10/23 11:58
Czernialis Paweł - Krasowski Artur (12/8)
6/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2020/10/23 13:44
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Paweł (4/1)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2020/10/22 21:43
Czernialis Paweł - Gryc Bartłomiej (19/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2020/10/16 15:33
Krasowski Artur - Sokół Tomasz (8/4)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2020/10/14 00:01
Krasowski Artur - Hościłowicz Piotr (10/8)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2020/10/10 16:23
Dzikiewicz Piotr - Dzikiewicz Paweł (2/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2020/10/24 16:58
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Kazberuk Łukasz (9/5)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2020/10/07 11:33
Hościłowicz Piotr - Sokół Tomasz (8/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2020/10/05 12:00
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (9/6)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2020/10/02 10:04
Sokół Tomasz - Półkośnik Piotr (4/3)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2020/09/28 08:38
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Sokół Tomasz (9/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2020/09/25 19:32
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Krasowski Artur (11/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2020/09/24 09:57
Dmochowski Rafał - Lemański Waldemar (16/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2020/09/24 19:05
Hościłowicz Piotr - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (8/6)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2020/09/18 20:03
Hościłowicz Piotr - Krasowski Artur (10/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2020/09/22 20:20
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Kazberuk Łukasz (11/5)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2020/10/17 11:48
Lisek Wojciech - Borkowski Mateusz (14/13)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2020/09/24 21:19
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Paweł (4/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2020/09/17 12:04
Sokół Tomasz - Kazberuk Łukasz (5/4)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2020/09/17 19:33
Turek Mirosław - Lisek Wojciech (20/14)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2020/09/18 16:58
Gryc Bartłomiej - Lemański Waldemar (12/9)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2020/09/14 14:33
Hościłowicz Piotr - Jabłonowski Kamil (10/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2020/09/17 13:38
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (11/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2020/09/10 17:04
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Gryc Bartłomiej (17/11)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2020/09/09 08:40
Krasowski Artur - Kazberuk Łukasz (8/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2020/09/07 20:29
Przystaś Aleksander - Czembrowski Piotr (33/26)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2020/09/03 12:25
Krasowski Artur - Lemański Waldemar (14/9)
6/3 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2020/09/06 20:02
Sokół Tomasz - Półkośnik Piotr (5/3)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2020/09/03 22:06
Gryc Bartłomiej - Jabłonowski Kamil (11/8)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2020/09/03 20:35
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Kazberuk Łukasz (7/4)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2020/09/08 14:49
Dzikiewicz Paweł - Dzikiewicz Piotr (2/1)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2020/08/26 12:16
Jabłonowski Kamil - Sokół Tomasz (8/4)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2020/08/27 21:24
Półkośnik Piotr - Kazberuk Łukasz (6/3)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2020/08/26 06:16
Krasowski Artur - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (14/7)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2020/08/28 18:51
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Gryc Bartłomiej (18/11)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2020/08/21 14:46
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Półkośnik Piotr (7/6)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2020/08/19 16:36
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Krasowski Artur (18/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2020/09/11 09:21
Borkowski Mateusz - Hościłowicz Piotr (12/10)
4/6 7/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2020/08/16 09:13
Krasowski Artur - Półkośnik Piotr (14/6)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2020/08/21 20:59
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (4/1)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2020/08/13 21:38
Hościłowicz Piotr - Sokół Tomasz (10/4)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2020/08/12 21:28
Krasowski Artur - Czerniszewski Jacek (13/5)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2020/08/12 20:00
Hościłowicz Piotr - Gryc Bartłomiej (16/10)
3/6 6/3 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2020/08/15 12:32
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Lisek Wojciech (18/12)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2020/08/08 17:00
Dyszkiewicz Karol - Lewczuk Natalia (27/18)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2020/08/13 15:50
Lemański Waldemar - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (9/7)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2020/08/11 22:17
Kazberuk Łukasz - Sokół Tomasz (4/3)
6/4 0/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2020/08/07 13:27
Gryc Bartłomiej - Borkowski Mateusz (16/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2020/08/07 09:10
Lemański Waldemar - Borkowski Mateusz (11/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2020/08/08 10:41
Turek Mirosław - Hościłowicz Piotr (20/15)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2020/08/06 22:12
Jabłonowski Kamil - Kazberuk Łukasz (8/4)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2020/08/07 12:22
Lisek Wojciech - Czerniszewski Jacek (10/5)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/08/07 13:26
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Paweł (3/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2020/08/06 21:34
Lemański Waldemar - Krasowski Artur (13/10)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2020/07/30 06:40
Turek Mirosław - Gryc Bartłomiej (20/16)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/07/31 22:35
Jabłonowski Kamil - Borkowski Mateusz (11/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2020/07/29 12:10
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (3/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2020/07/23 22:52
Krasowski Artur - Jabłonowski Kamil (16/10)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2020/07/29 21:47
Lemański Waldemar - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (12/7)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2020/07/23 20:53
Sokół Tomasz - Kazberuk Łukasz (5/3)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/07/17 17:37
Gryc Bartłomiej - Jabłonowski Kamil (15/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2020/07/20 20:27
Dzikiewicz Paweł - Dzikiewicz Piotr (2/1)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2020/07/14 08:59
Kazberuk Łukasz - Czerniszewski Jacek (5/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2020/07/11 11:49
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (4/1)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2020/07/08 22:55
Turek Mirosław - Hościłowicz Piotr (20/14)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/07/08 08:24
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Kazberuk Łukasz (7/4)
1/6 7/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/07/01 17:36
Turek Mirosław - Czernialis Paweł (20/19)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2020/07/01 21:55
Czerniszewski Jacek - Sokół Tomasz (5/3)
2/6 7/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2020/07/02 20:22
Hościłowicz Piotr - Jabłonowski Kamil (14/10)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/06/28 16:36
Dzikiewicz Piotr - Dzikiewicz Paweł (2/1)
6/1 4/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2020/07/02 07:21
Gryc Bartłomiej - Lisek Wojciech (15/9)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/06/24 21:53
Hościłowicz Piotr - Borkowski Mateusz (14/8)
7/5 0/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/06/22 07:58
Sokół Tomasz - Kazberuk Łukasz (5/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/06/30 08:26
Lemański Waldemar - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (12/7)
1/6 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/06/23 22:03
Turek Mirosław - Hościłowicz Piotr (19/13)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/06/19 17:30
Krasowski Artur - Dzikiewicz Izabela (22/15)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2020/06/18 22:16
Lemański Waldemar - Dmochowski Rafał (18/12)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/06/14 18:06
Czerniszewski Jacek - Dzikiewicz Piotr (4/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2020/06/13 20:59
Gryc Bartłomiej - Jabłonowski Kamil (14/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2020/06/17 21:04
Hościłowicz Piotr - Daniluk Kamil (13/11)
6/3 6/7(5) 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2020/06/16 08:39
Borkowski Mateusz - Kazberuk Łukasz (8/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/06/10 15:47
Turek Mirosław - Gryc Bartłomiej (19/14)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2020/06/11 19:55
Czerniszewski Jacek - Sokół Tomasz (6/4)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2020/06/06 11:43
Hościłowicz Piotr - Lisek Wojciech (13/9)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2020/06/09 08:44
Dmochowski Rafał - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (11/7)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/05/31 18:21
Półkośnik Piotr - Czerniszewski Jacek (6/5)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/06/04 16:37
Dzikiewicz Piotr - Dzikiewicz Paweł (2/1)
4/6 7/6(3) 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/06/02 20:33
Hościłowicz Piotr - Gryc Bartłomiej (19/12)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/05/29 17:17
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (4/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/06/03 22:02
Turek Mirosław - Doktór Ryszard (24/19)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/06/01 21:15
Jabłonowski Kamil - Daniluk Kamil (12/9)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/05/27 22:13
Dmochowski Rafał - Czerniszewski Jacek (10/5)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2020/05/23 21:12
Borkowski Mateusz - Lisek Wojciech (13/8)
4/6 6/1 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/05/21 14:33
Jabłonowski Kamil - Kraszewski Konrad (17/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/05/22 11:19
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Paweł (4/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/05/22 11:56
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Półkośnik Piotr (7/6)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/05/18 15:20
Krasowski Artur - Jabłonowski Kamil (22/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2020/05/18 00:07
Czerniszewski Jacek - Sokół Tomasz (5/4)
6/7(5) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/05/18 20:43
Hościłowicz Piotr - Borkowski Mateusz (20/13)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2020/05/20 20:15
Dmochowski Rafał - Gryc Bartłomiej (16/10)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/05/21 22:30
Kazberuk Łukasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (3/2)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2020/03/12 22:41
Kazberuk Łukasz - Sokół Tomasz (4/3)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2020/03/11 09:02
Kraszewski Konrad - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (11/7)
5/7 7/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2020/03/07 10:52
Krasowski Artur - Lewczuk Natalia (21/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/03/12 22:57
Lemański Waldemar - Jabłonowski Kamil (17/16)
2/6 7/5 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2020/03/03 18:44
Doktór Ryszard - Hościłowicz Piotr (20/18)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/03/05 23:36
Kazberuk Łukasz - Czerniszewski Jacek (6/4)
3/6 6/3 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2020/03/04 22:09
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Półkośnik Piotr (7/5)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/03/03 19:57
Borkowski Mateusz - Lisek Wojciech (12/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/03/02 13:59
Doktór Ryszard - Krasowski Artur (21/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/02/29 19:50
Hościłowicz Piotr - Borkowski Mateusz (18/12)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/03/04 23:27
Kraszewski Konrad - Dzikiewicz Izabela (13/11)
6/3 6/7(4) 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2020/03/07 10:52
Czernialis Paweł - Dmochowski Rafał (22/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/02/27 10:38
Hościłowicz Piotr - Jeleniewski Andrzej (23/18)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/03/04 09:32
Lewczuk Natalia - Daniluk Kamil (14/9)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/03/01 18:37
Jabłonowski Kamil - Kazberuk Łukasz (13/6)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/02/28 10:02
Lemański Waldemar - Półkośnik Piotr (14/5)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2020/02/26 19:57
Lisek Wojciech - Daniluk Kamil (15/8)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2020/02/27 12:37
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (3/2)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2020/02/27 06:46
Lewczuk Natalia - Dmochowski Rafał (19/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/02/25 21:00
Borkowski Mateusz - Kraszewski Konrad (15/11)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/02/22 16:41
Jabłonowski Kamil - Lemański Waldemar (18/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/02/18 23:46
Sokół Tomasz - Czerniszewski Jacek (4/3)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2020/02/22 15:52
Doktór Ryszard - Lisek Wojciech (20/14)
0/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2020/02/16 16:34
Krasowski Artur - Dmochowski Rafał (17/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2020/02/16 16:48
Kraszewski Konrad - Sokół Tomasz (11/4)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/02/15 15:05
Hościłowicz Piotr - Turek Mirosław (28/22)
6/0 1/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2020/02/19 21:47
Półkośnik Piotr - Kazberuk Łukasz (8/5)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/02/15 12:08
Jabłonowski Kamil - Lewczuk Natalia (23/18)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/02/12 22:57
Gryc Bartłomiej - Dzikiewicz Izabela (17/9)
7/6 1/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/02/15 15:31
Lemański Waldemar - Daniluk Kamil (11/7)
6/7(5) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2020/02/18 21:45
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Dzikiewicz Paweł (6/1)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2020/02/07 23:42
Turek Mirosław - Doktór Ryszard (22/18)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/02/12 22:28
Kazberuk Łukasz - Czerniszewski Jacek (5/3)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2020/02/13 15:16
Kraszewski Konrad - Dmochowski Rafał (16/9)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/02/08 10:45
Jabłonowski Kamil - Topczewski Jan (34/23)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2020/02/10 22:18
Gryc Bartłomiej - Lewczuk Natalia (20/17)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/02/11 14:40
Lisek Wojciech - Borkowski Mateusz (15/11)
7/6 5/7 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/02/10 20:52
Półkośnik Piotr - Dzikiewicz Izabela (8/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/02/10 20:28
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (4/2)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2020/02/04 22:21
Doktór Ryszard - Czernialis Paweł (18/17)
7/6(5) 6/7(5) 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2020/02/04 22:34
Kazberuk Łukasz - Sokół Tomasz (5/4)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/02/04 22:28
Półkośnik Piotr - Dmochowski Rafał (16/8)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/02/06 17:45
Turek Mirosław - Kraszewski Konrad (19/14)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/01/29 12:22
Turek Mirosław - Topczewski Jan (22/19)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/01/29 15:04
Półkośnik Piotr - Czernialis Paweł (25/16)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/02/04 22:21
Dzikiewicz Izabela - Czerniszewski Jacek (7/3)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/01/30 21:25
Doktór Ryszard - Gryc Bartłomiej (23/17)
3/6 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/01/29 09:32
Kraszewski Konrad - Lemański Waldemar (14/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/02/04 14:47
Krasowski Artur - Lisek Wojciech (21/13)
6/7(5) 6/1 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/01/24 19:59
Hościłowicz Piotr - Dakowicz Piotr (28/25)
6/3 3/6 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/01/30 10:18
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Paweł (4/1)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/02/08 08:27
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Daniluk Kamil (12/6)
6/4 7/6(7)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2020/01/28 22:23
Dmochowski Rafał - Kazberuk Łukasz (8/4)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/01/26 21:49
Jeleniewski Andrzej - Dzikiewicz Izabela (11/7)
0/3 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/01/23 09:43
Kraszewski Konrad - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (14/11)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/01/25 20:39
Doktór Ryszard - Czembrowski Piotr (33/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/01/21 22:26
Czerniszewski Jacek - Sokół Tomasz (6/3)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/01/27 19:20
Półkośnik Piotr - Zaborowska Marta (32/24)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/01/20 18:37
Lewczuk Natalia - Lisek Wojciech (15/13)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/01/21 22:32
Turek Mirosław - Gryc Bartłomiej (22/17)
6/4 6/7(4) 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/01/19 18:13
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Jeleniewski Andrzej (11/10)
6/4 6/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/01/20 17:47
Borkowski Mateusz - Daniluk Kamil (9/5)
6/3 5/7 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/01/20 16:36
Dmochowski Rafał - Lemański Waldemar (12/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/01/11 11:47
Krasowski Artur - Turek Mirosław (31/21)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/01/17 21:26
Zaborowska Marta - Dąbrowski Henryk (23/20)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/01/11 20:13
Lewczuk Natalia - Borkowski Mateusz (15/9)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/01/18 13:12
Dzikiewicz Izabela - Dzikiewicz Paweł (7/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/01/12 00:18
Kazberuk Łukasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (4/2)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/01/09 15:06
Jeleniewski Andrzej - Daniluk Kamil (10/5)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/01/06 12:50
Dzikiewicz Izabela - Kazberuk Łukasz (7/4)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/01/02 21:09
Turek Mirosław - Lisek Wojciech (21/13)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/01/06 00:25
Dmochowski Rafał - Borkowski Mateusz (12/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/01/04 16:52
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (3/2)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/01/03 16:12
Lewczuk Natalia - Jeleniewski Andrzej (15/10)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/12/29 13:10
Borkowski Mateusz - Kazberuk Łukasz (9/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/12/30 21:49
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Dzikiewicz Izabela (11/7)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/12/22 20:12
Dzikiewicz Izabela - Kazberuk Łukasz (7/4)
6/4 3/6 12:14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/12/28 18:25
Lewczuk Natalia - Czernialis Paweł (22/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/12/31 11:46
Lemański Waldemar - Daniluk Kamil (8/5)
6/7(5) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/12/24 12:15
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Paweł (3/1)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/12/19 22:10
Dmochowski Rafał - Dzikiewicz Izabela (12/7)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/12/18 00:36
Jeleniewski Andrzej - Czerniszewski Jacek (10/5)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/12/14 09:54
Dakowicz Piotr - Czembrowski Paweł (24/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/12/13 13:04
Zaborowska Marta - Lewczuk Natalia (23/22)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/12/17 22:16
Kazberuk Łukasz - Daniluk Kamil (6/4)
6/2 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/12/09 09:13
Hościłowicz Piotr - Czembrowski Piotr (27/21)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/12/13 09:05
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (3/2)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/12/08 11:25
Dąbrowski Henryk - Czembrowski Paweł (19/17)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/12/05 19:10
Dragowski Grzegorz - Hościłowicz Piotr (29/26)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/12/08 22:35
Dmochowski Rafał - Jeleniewski Andrzej (12/10)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/12/07 20:17
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Borkowski Mateusz (11/8)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/12/08 15:56
Lemański Waldemar - Czerniszewski Jacek (7/5)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/12/04 23:15
Kazberuk Łukasz - Dzikiewicz Izabela (8/6)
7/6(3) 1/6 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/12/05 11:35
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Paweł (3/1)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/11/29 10:21
Dzikiewicz Izabela - Sokół Tomasz (6/3)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/12/02 22:31
Zaborowska Marta - Dakowicz Piotr (28/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/11/28 22:30
Czernialis Paweł - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (14/9)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/11/27 21:12
Dragowski Grzegorz - Kasperuk Jakub (29/27)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/11/29 15:23
Kazberuk Łukasz - Jeleniewski Andrzej (11/8)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/11/27 17:04
Czerniszewski Jacek - Daniluk Kamil (5/3)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/11/30 00:04
Lemański Waldemar - Borkowski Mateusz (12/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/11/22 19:03
Czembrowski Piotr - Lewczuk Natalia (24/21)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/11/29 21:42
Gryc Bartłomiej - Czembrowski Paweł (18/15)
7/6(5) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/11/23 15:51
Sokół Tomasz - Daniluk Kamil (4/2)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/11/28 17:41
Dmochowski Rafał - Lisek Wojciech (16/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/11/24 20:21
Waszkiewicz Jarosław - Dzikiewicz Izabela (9/5)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/11/17 15:08
Dmochowski Rafał - Waszkiewicz Jarosław (15/9)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/11/19 17:02
Dąbrowski Henryk - Gryc Bartłomiej (18/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/11/21 00:17
Hościłowicz Piotr - Dakowicz Piotr (26/22)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/11/17 17:25
Czernialis Paweł - Czembrowski Paweł (20/14)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/11/20 23:03
Sokół Tomasz - Czerniszewski Jacek (6/4)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/11/18 20:28
Dzikiewicz Izabela - Daniluk Kamil (5/2)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/11/20 17:28
Kazberuk Łukasz - Lemański Waldemar (13/11)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/11/25 12:19
Dzikiewicz Paweł - Dzikiewicz Piotr (3/1)
6/3 4/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/11/12 21:06
Dąbrowski Henryk - Turek Mirosław (20/17)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/11/13 13:00
Czembrowski Piotr - Lewczuk Natalia (24/19)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/11/11 13:28
Kazberuk Łukasz - Czembrowski Paweł (20/13)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/11/14 11:44
Lisek Wojciech - Sokół Tomasz (10/6)
6/1 2/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/11/09 16:19
Kazberuk Łukasz - Dakowicz Piotr (27/20)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/11/08 22:08
Kraszewski Konrad - Czembrowski Paweł (19/12)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/11/13 17:54
Lemański Waldemar - Jeleniewski Andrzej (11/8)
6/7(9) 7/5 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/11/12 15:14
Dzikiewicz Izabela - Dzikiewicz Paweł (5/3)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/11/09 16:48
Gryc Bartłomiej - Turek Mirosław (21/15)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/11/07 13:43
Sokół Tomasz - Dzikiewicz Piotr (6/1)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/11/05 21:29
Borkowski Mateusz - Daniluk Kamil (7/2)
7/6(5) 0/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie