Lista wyzwań

#146
2022/05/19 12:01
Pyrzak Robert - Kamiński Marcin (5/1)
3/6 6/3 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2022/05/20 20:51
Chabior Adam - Balcerak Jakub (15/12)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2022/05/17 19:48
Trzaska Piotr - Matuszewski Dariusz (13/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2022/05/24 20:18
Kęsicki Piotr - Pałuba Jacek (9/8)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2022/05/19 20:33
Lizurej Bartosz - Lejcuś Grzegorz (7/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2022/05/14 21:24
Balcerak Jakub - Długołęcki Daniel (10/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2022/05/11 21:13
Balcerak Jakub - Matuszewski Dariusz (12/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2022/05/15 13:03
Kęsicka Anna - Boryczko Kornelia (21/16)
6/1 5/7 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2022/05/15 21:50
Pawłowski Patryk - Kamiński Marcin (2/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2022/05/14 14:48
Pałuba Jacek - Pyrzak Robert (8/5)
2/6 6/2 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2022/05/13 10:33
Długołęcka Karolina - Trzaska Piotr (18/13)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2022/05/12 19:28
Chabior Adam - Kęsicki Piotr (15/9)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2022/05/07 15:10
Boryczko Kornelia - Trzewiński Mariusz (17/16)
7/5 3/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2022/05/10 20:53
Matuszewski Dariusz - Wysocki Waldemar (10/4)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2022/05/08 14:17
Pyrzak Robert - Pawłowski Patryk (5/2)
3/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2022/05/09 16:21
Długołęcki Daniel - Lejcuś Grzegorz (6/3)
6/2 1/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2022/05/04 12:08
Chabior Adam - Pawlus Grzegorz (15/11)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2022/05/05 20:36
Balcerak Jakub - Trzaska Piotr (13/12)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2022/05/04 11:58
Boryczko Kornelia - Długołęcka Karolina (22/17)
6/3 3/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2022/04/29 18:03
Kowalska Dominika - Bieńkowska Anna (21/19)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2022/04/29 21:04
Pyrzak Robert - Lejcuś Grzegorz (5/3)
6/4 5/7 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2022/04/27 15:51
Trzaska Piotr - Długołęcki Daniel (12/6)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2022/04/28 13:08
Chabior Adam - Matuszewski Dariusz (15/10)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2022/04/24 11:52
Kowalska Dominika - Długołęcka Karolina (21/17)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2022/04/26 11:25
Boryczko Kornelia - Kęsicka Anna (22/20)
4/6 7/5 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2022/04/21 13:11
Długołęcka Karolina - Trzaska Piotr (17/12)
6/7(4) 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2022/04/24 10:40
Bieńkowska Anna - Trzewiński Mariusz (19/16)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2022/04/23 15:27
Pałuba Jacek - Wysocki Waldemar (8/4)
0/6 7/5 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2022/04/23 15:22
Kęsicki Piotr - Pyrzak Robert (9/5)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2022/04/21 15:53
Pawlus Grzegorz - Długołęcki Daniel (11/6)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2022/04/22 19:26
Lizurej Bartosz - Pawłowski Patryk (7/2)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2022/04/15 19:27
Kęsicka Anna - Długołęcka Karolina (20/16)
3/6 6/2 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2022/04/15 13:35
Pyrzak Robert - Kamiński Marcin (5/1)
6/7(5) 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2022/04/14 19:56
Pałuba Jacek - Lizurej Bartosz (8/7)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2022/04/14 13:57
Pawlus Grzegorz - Trzaska Piotr (14/10)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2022/04/14 15:48
Długołęcki Daniel - Wysocki Waldemar (6/4)
4/6 6/7(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2022/04/09 16:04
Pałuba Jacek - Kęsicki Piotr (11/8)
6/3 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2022/04/12 21:05
Chabior Adam - Trzewiński Mariusz (19/15)
6/3 3/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2022/04/08 13:23
Boryczko Kornelia - Długołęcka Karolina (22/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2022/04/08 16:52
Matuszewski Dariusz - Trzaska Piotr (14/9)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2022/04/06 16:01
Długołęcki Daniel - Kamiński Marcin (6/1)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2022/04/10 10:28
Lizurej Bartosz - Pyrzak Robert (7/5)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2022/04/05 21:07
Frydrych Jakub - Pałuba Jacek (12/10)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2022/04/03 13:59
Długołęcka Karolina - Trzewiński Mariusz (16/15)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2022/03/29 14:56
Lizurej Bartosz - Balcerak Jakub (8/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2022/03/31 12:47
Boryczko Kornelia - Chabior Adam (22/19)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2022/04/03 12:01
Nowak Patryk - Matuszewski Dariusz (17/13)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2022/03/30 13:03
Pyrzak Robert - Kamiński Marcin (6/1)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2022/04/02 17:58
Kęsicki Piotr - Trzaska Piotr (11/9)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2022/04/02 16:09
Kowalska Dominika - Bieńkowska Anna (21/18)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2022/04/01 09:40
Długołęcki Daniel - Pawłowski Patryk (5/2)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2022/03/28 17:02
Frydrych Jakub - Pawlus Grzegorz (14/12)
7/6(3) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2022/03/25 17:17
Kowalska Dominika - Boryczko Kornelia (21/20)
6/4 1/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2022/03/26 18:02
Kęsicka Anna - Trzewiński Mariusz (19/15)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2022/03/26 18:02
Długołęcka Karolina - Kęsicki Piotr (16/11)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2022/03/24 13:43
Pawłowski Patryk - Kamiński Marcin (2/1)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2022/03/26 15:36
Nowak Patryk - Bieńkowska Anna (22/17)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2022/03/27 11:32
Pałuba Jacek - Lizurej Bartosz (10/8)
6/4 1/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2022/03/26 15:25
Trzaska Piotr - Wysocki Waldemar (9/4)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2022/03/25 18:34
Pyrzak Robert - Lejcuś Grzegorz (6/3)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2022/03/22 11:59
Chabior Adam - Matuszewski Dariusz (17/13)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2022/03/20 11:09
Nastałek Aleksandra - Kowalska Dominika (24/20)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2022/03/18 20:34
Pawłowski Patryk - Lejcuś Grzegorz (4/2)
7/6(6) 3/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2022/03/20 17:09
Długołęcka Karolina - Bieńkowska Anna (21/16)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2022/03/19 18:01
Pawlus Grzegorz - Pałuba Jacek (12/8)
7/6(2) 1/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2022/03/20 13:43
Kęsicka Anna - Boryczko Kornelia (19/18)
2/6 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2022/03/20 14:25
Trzewiński Mariusz - Kęsicki Piotr (15/10)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2022/03/16 15:06
Długołęcki Daniel - Pyrzak Robert (9/5)
6/4 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2022/03/19 15:44
Wysocki Waldemar - Kamiński Marcin (3/1)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2022/03/15 20:33
Lizurej Bartosz - Trzaska Piotr (10/7)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2022/03/13 12:13
Pałuba Jacek - Pawłowski Patryk (8/4)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2022/03/12 15:57
Długołęcka Karolina - Kęsicka Anna (21/19)
2/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2022/03/11 19:06
Chabior Adam - Matuszewski Dariusz (17/12)
6/4 1/6 0:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2022/03/12 17:45
Pawlus Grzegorz - Balcerak Jakub (11/6)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2022/03/13 14:40
Boryczko Kornelia - Trzewiński Mariusz (18/14)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2022/03/13 10:24
Długołęcki Daniel - Kęsicki Piotr (13/8)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2022/03/12 15:14
Pyrzak Robert - Wysocki Waldemar (5/2)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2022/03/03 21:36
Pyrzak Robert - Balcerak Jakub (8/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2022/03/05 20:17
Kamiński Marcin - Lejcuś Grzegorz (4/1)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2022/03/06 11:58
Trzaska Piotr - Pałuba Jacek (9/6)
6/2 3/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2022/03/06 12:57
Nowak Patryk - Chabior Adam (22/17)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2022/03/05 18:33
Długołęcka Karolina - Boryczko Kornelia (21/18)
3/6 7/5 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2022/03/05 16:31
Kęsicki Piotr - Pawłowski Patryk (7/3)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2022/03/05 16:14
Kęsicka Anna - Bieńkowska Anna (19/16)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2022/03/03 15:11
Lizurej Bartosz - Pyrzak Robert (10/8)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2022/03/05 19:00
Pawlus Grzegorz - Matuszewski Dariusz (15/11)
6/1 1/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2022/02/27 14:16
Pawlus Grzegorz - Bieńkowska Anna (17/15)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2022/02/28 21:58
Trzewiński Mariusz - Trzaska Piotr (14/9)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2022/02/27 15:01
Lizurej Bartosz - Matuszewski Dariusz (13/10)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2022/02/28 15:06
Nastałek Aleksandra - Długołęcka Karolina (24/20)
6/3 4/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2022/03/01 20:16
Pałuba Jacek - Kamiński Marcin (6/4)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2022/02/27 12:36
Kęsicki Piotr - Balcerak Jakub (7/5)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2022/02/27 12:36
Kęsicka Anna - Kowalska Dominika (23/18)
6/1 2/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2022/02/28 21:58
Lejcuś Grzegorz - Wysocki Waldemar (2/1)
6/3 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2022/02/26 15:22
Pyrzak Robert - Pawłowski Patryk (7/3)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2022/02/25 13:02
Pawlus Grzegorz - Boryczko Kornelia (19/16)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2022/02/21 20:53
Długołęcka Karolina - Bieńkowska Anna (20/14)
3/6 6/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2022/02/21 22:28
Trzaska Piotr - Matuszewski Dariusz (12/9)
5/7 6/4 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2022/02/20 13:00
Sieniewicz Mateusz - Kęsicka Anna (28/22)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2022/02/21 17:36
Długołęcki Daniel - Frydrych Jakub (11/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2022/02/20 12:01
Lizurej Bartosz - Trzewiński Mariusz (17/12)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2022/02/22 11:02
Chernyshenko Ola - Nastałek Aleksandra (25/23)
6/7(4) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2022/02/18 18:52
Kamiński Marcin - Lejcuś Grzegorz (4/2)
3/6 6/4 13:15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2022/02/17 12:54
Pawlus Grzegorz - Długołęcka Karolina (24/19)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2022/02/20 17:29
Pałuba Jacek - Kęsicki Piotr (8/6)
3/6 6/2 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2022/02/13 13:22
Sieniewicz Mateusz - Hlushechko Serhiy (27/21)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2022/02/12 14:04
Kamiński Marcin - Balcerak Jakub (8/4)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2022/02/15 21:02
Kęsicka Anna - Lizurej Bartosz (22/17)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2022/02/13 11:23
Pawlus Grzegorz - Chernyshenko Ola (29/24)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2022/02/16 15:15
Długołęcki Daniel - Trzaska Piotr (16/11)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2022/02/13 11:22
Kęsicki Piotr - Wysocki Waldemar (5/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2022/02/11 19:14
Pyrzak Robert - Lejcuś Grzegorz (6/2)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2022/02/10 17:02
Kohman Piotr - Nastałek Aleksandra (26/23)
6/2 4/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2022/02/09 18:08
Długołęcki Daniel - Lizurej Bartosz (18/16)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2022/02/07 20:25
Trzaska Piotr - Kęsicki Piotr (11/5)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2022/02/09 15:58
Sieniewicz Mateusz - Kowalska Dominika (26/17)
2/6 6/3 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2022/02/05 16:22
Kęsicki Piotr - Lejcuś Grzegorz (5/2)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2022/02/12 16:19
Pałuba Jacek - Pawłowski Patryk (6/3)
7/5 5/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2022/02/05 16:29
Trzewińska Katarzyna - Sieniewicz Mateusz (28/26)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2022/02/08 21:07
Nowak Patryk - Chabior Adam (20/14)
6/4 4/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2022/02/04 20:51
Trzaska Piotr - Trzewiński Mariusz (12/11)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2022/02/06 11:44
Kamiński Marcin - Wysocki Waldemar (8/1)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2022/02/06 11:07
Kęsicka Anna - Nastałek Aleksandra (27/22)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2022/02/02 18:40
Trzaska Piotr - Bieńkowska Anna (15/12)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2022/02/05 10:19
Kęsicki Piotr - Pyrzak Robert (7/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2022/01/30 15:33
Nastałek Aleksandra - Trzaska Piotr (22/15)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2022/02/01 19:16
Matuszewski Dariusz - Pałuba Jacek (8/6)
4/6 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2022/01/28 13:27
Lejcuś Grzegorz - Pawłowski Patryk (5/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2022/01/30 13:53
Hlushechko Serhiy - Kowalska Dominika (21/17)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2022/01/25 21:05
Pałuba Jacek - Balcerak Jakub (6/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2022/01/28 12:15
Boryczko Kornelia - Chabior Adam (13/11)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2022/01/29 17:34
Kęsicka Anna - Kohman Piotr (27/24)
7/6(3) 1/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2022/01/30 13:39
Szulc Maciej - Nowak Patryk (23/20)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2022/01/27 15:06
Kęsicki Piotr - Kamiński Marcin (12/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2022/01/22 15:44
Trzewińska Katarzyna - Kęsicka Anna (28/27)
6/3 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2022/01/23 13:35
Sieniewicz Mateusz - Hlushechko Serhiy (26/21)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2022/01/26 16:07
Matuszewski Dariusz - Frydrych Jakub (9/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2022/01/22 17:09
Lejcuś Grzegorz - Pałuba Jacek (6/4)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2022/01/22 15:52
Trzaska Piotr - Kęsicki Piotr (15/12)
1/6 7/6(6) 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2022/01/28 10:47
Nastałek Aleksandra - Chernyshenko Ola (25/22)
6/3 3/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2022/01/29 15:38
Trzewiński Mariusz - Bieńkowska Anna (14/10)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2022/01/26 15:56
Długołęcki Daniel - Długołęcka Karolina (19/18)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2022/01/23 12:37
Pawłowski Patryk - Balcerak Jakub (5/2)
4/6 6/2 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2022/01/29 16:36
Pyrzak Robert - Wysocki Waldemar (3/1)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie

Wyróżnione oferty