Lista wyzwań

#258
Wtorek, 25 lutego 2020r. 20:00
Wozinski Damian - Wojda Andrzej (37/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2020/02/23 14:16
Gawenda Andrzej - -Kkossakowski Kajtek (17/13)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
Wtorek, 25 lutego 2020r. 09:30
Waraksa Piotr - Caruk Michał (6/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
Sobota, 29 lutego 2020r. 11:30
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kowalczyk Jan (12/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 10:00
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Gorczycki Bartek (9/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 12:00
Lewandowski Dariusz - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (4/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2020/02/19 19:29
Gawenda Andrzej - Klimkiewicz Maciej (17/12)
2/6 6/3 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
Niedziela, 23 lutego 2020r. 13:00
Bartkowiak Wojciech - Jabłoński Rafał (22/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
Czwartek, 20 lutego 2020r. 19:00
Stupałkowski Marek - Zalewski Tomasz (40/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2020/02/20 12:17
Waraksa Piotr - Juncewicz Przemysław (6/5)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2020/02/16 17:45
Sokulski Daniel - Dębiec Paweł (36/31)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2020/02/14 11:28
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Gorczycki Bartek (12/7)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2020/02/20 22:25
Nowak Jarosław - Trębicki Jerzy (24/19)
3/6 7/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2020/02/13 15:30
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Dec Michał (17/12)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2020/02/21 09:14
Górski Michał Tomasz - -Kkossakowski Kajtek (14/11)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2020/02/14 09:42
Zalewski Tomasz - Sokulski Daniel (38/36)
5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2020/02/11 20:26
Zawadka Karol - Juncewicz Przemysław (8/5)
0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2020/02/08 20:42
-Kkossakowski Kajtek - Dec Michał (17/11)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2020/02/05 20:34
Madajczyk Przemek - Iwanicki Piotr (30/25)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2020/02/05 15:14
Madajczyk Przemek - Dębiec Paweł (33/30)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2020/02/13 22:22
Gawenda Andrzej - Jabłoński Rafał (15/14)
7/6 0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2020/02/09 06:59
Lepiarz Jacek - Stupałkowski Marek (44/39)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2020/02/04 09:58
-Kkossakowski Kajtek - Misiewicz Mateusz (23/17)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2020/02/03 22:21
Nowak Jarosław - Iwanicki Piotr (25/24)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2020/02/18 22:20
Wozinski Damian - Włodarczyk Maciek (37/32)
3/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2020/02/12 21:35
Trębicki Jerzy - Górski Michał Tomasz (18/13)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2020/02/08 21:55
Zalewski Tomasz - Krzywkowski Kamil (38/35)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2020/02/01 22:21
-Kkossakowski Kajtek - Iwanicki Piotr (29/23)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2020/02/01 22:20
-Kkossakowski Kajtek - Dębiec Paweł (34/29)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2020/02/07 12:57
Lewandowski Dariusz - Morawski Andrzej (4/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2020/02/13 18:34
Waraksa Piotr - Caruk Michał (6/3)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2020/01/30 21:25
Walenda Robert - Iwanicki Piotr (26/22)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2020/02/06 21:09
Kowalczyk Jan - Gorczycki Bartek (10/7)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2020/02/07 21:16
Wojda Andrzej - Karbownik Jakub (33/30)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2020/02/02 14:18
Nowak Jarosław - Bartkowiak Wojciech (23/20)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2020/02/03 12:48
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Zawadka Karol (9/7)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2020/01/28 23:08
Trębicki Jerzy - Urbański Paweł (21/18)
3/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2020/01/28 19:03
Górski Michał Tomasz - Kowalczyk Jan (13/10)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2020/02/01 18:40
Stupałkowski Marek - Zalewski Tomasz (39/38)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2020/01/31 13:36
Lewandowski Dariusz - Juncewicz Przemysław (5/4)
6/3 2/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2020/01/29 11:05
Waraksa Piotr - Gorczycki Bartek (8/6)
6/3 1/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2020/01/24 12:19
Juncewicz Przemysław - Morawski Andrzej (4/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2020/01/30 10:46
Caruk Michał - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (3/2)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2020/01/27 08:53
Walenda Robert - Nowak Jarosław (26/22)
4/6 6/3 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2020/01/20 20:11
Trębicki Jerzy - Iwanicki Piotr (25/20)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2020/01/26 12:41
Urbański Paweł - Klimkiewicz Maciej (18/16)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2020/01/26 21:12
Dec Michał - Kotulska Magda (12/10)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2020/01/19 21:22
Walenda Robert - Wybieralski Krzysztof (28/26)
6/2 3/6 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2020/01/19 12:03
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Jabłoński Rafał (16/14)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2020/01/22 13:14
Madajczyk Przemek - Wojda Andrzej (37/32)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2020/01/26 18:49
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Kowalczyk Jan (11/9)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2020/01/25 18:23
Wozinski Damian - Zalewski Tomasz (40/37)
6/7 6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2020/01/18 18:32
Nowak Jarosław - Urbański Paweł (23/18)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2020/01/19 21:21
Krzywkowski Kamil - Urbańska Marta (35/29)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2020/01/17 22:02
Trębicki Jerzy - Wybieralski Krzysztof (26/25)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2020/01/16 21:09
Włodarczyk Maciek - Wojda Andrzej (38/33)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2020/01/21 12:16
Waraksa Piotr - Lewandowski Dariusz (8/5)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2020/01/14 23:06
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (16/11)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2020/01/07 18:34
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Misiewicz Mateusz (21/16)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2020/01/16 21:37
Górski Michał Tomasz - Kotulska Magda (13/10)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2020/01/07 17:34
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Cyronek Jan (23/21)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/01/26 16:01
Dobrzycki Krystian - Bartkowiak Wojciech (20/18)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2020/01/09 11:02
Zając Grzegorz - Włodarczyk Maciek (45/38)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2020/01/04 11:52
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Dobrzycki Krystian (23/20)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/01/03 11:49
Walenda Robert - Dębiec Paweł (32/29)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2020/01/02 23:32
Urbańska Marta - Dębiec Paweł (32/28)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2020/01/08 21:37
Madajczyk Przemek - Wozinski Damian (41/39)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2020/01/08 13:39
Dec Michał - Waraksa Piotr (11/8)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/01/04 16:32
Sokulski Daniel - Krzywkowski Kamil (36/35)
6/4 2/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2020/01/06 14:15
Górski Michał Tomasz - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (13/10)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2020/01/10 23:27
Stupałkowski Marek - Zalewski Tomasz (40/37)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2020/01/03 12:00
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Gawroński Maciej (27/23)
4/6 6/4 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2019/12/30 11:14
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Dębiec Paweł (30/27)
Krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/01/10 20:27
Urbański Paweł - Gawenda Andrzej (17/14)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/01/11 16:16
Nowak Jarosław - Oliinyk Daria (26/22)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2019/12/31 09:57
Górski Michał Tomasz - Jabłoński Rafał (16/13)
3/6 6/1 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2019/12/30 19:04
Zając Grzegorz - Madajczyk Przemek (45/40)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/01/08 22:49
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Ptak Magda (28/24)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2019/12/29 17:58
Dec Michał - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (11/10)
6/3 4/6 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/01/10 11:34
Gorczycki Bartek - Caruk Michał (6/3)
3/6 6/2 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2019/12/28 20:49
Wojda Andrzej - -Kkossakowski Kajtek (33/32)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/01/04 13:28
Kowalczyk Jan - Kotulska Magda (12/9)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2019/12/29 12:25
Dębiec Paweł - Nowak Jarosław (27/26)
6/4 4/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/01/08 22:22
Karbownik Jakub - Trębicki Jerzy (29/25)
6/3 3/6 4/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2019/12/27 21:03
Górski Michał Tomasz - Dec Michał (16/11)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2019/12/29 11:24
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Walenda Robert (34/30)
9/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/12/27 19:25
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Waraksa Piotr (10/8)
6/2 4/6 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/12/30 14:31
Sokulski Daniel - Urbańska Marta (35/31)
4/6 6/0 14/16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/12/29 20:36
Wozinski Damian - Stupałkowski Marek (42/37)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/12/23 11:36
Caruk Michał - Morawski Andrzej (3/1)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2019/12/27 14:04
Lewandowski Dariusz - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (5/2)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/12/22 14:55
Sokulski Daniel - Zalewski Tomasz (40/35)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2019/12/23 19:59
Górski Michał Tomasz - Urbański Paweł (18/16)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/12/17 22:18
Karbownik Jakub - Walenda Robert (34/29)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/12/21 07:03
Bartkowiak Wojciech - Iwanicki Piotr (22/17)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/12/22 16:42
Kowalczyk Jan - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (12/10)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2019/12/22 21:08
Nowak Jarosław - Trębicki Jerzy (26/24)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2019/12/14 16:15
Dobrzycki Krystian - Cyronek Jan (25/19)
Krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2019/12/20 18:37
Dec Michał - Kotulska Magda (11/9)
6/2 3/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2019/12/13 22:41
Iwanicki Piotr - Urbański Paweł (17/16)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/12/18 22:57
Wozinski Damian - Madajczyk Przemek (42/39)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/12/13 22:42
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Dębiec Paweł (28/27)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/12/10 13:50
Iwanicki Piotr - Cyronek Jan (22/17)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/12/17 14:03
Waraksa Piotr - Lewandowski Dariusz (8/5)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/12/23 19:02
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Krzywkowski Kamil (38/33)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/12/08 20:50
Dec Michał - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (11/10)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/12/08 11:31
Dębiec Paweł - Iwanicki Piotr (27/22)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/12/15 21:29
Stupałkowski Marek - Urbańska Marta (35/30)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/12/12 11:31
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Caruk Michał (3/2)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/12/08 12:49
Dobrzycki Krystian - Bartkowiak Wojciech (25/21)
6/4 3/6 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/12/05 15:38
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Madajczyk Przemek (43/38)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/12/06 22:01
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Nowak Jarosław (28/26)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/12/14 16:08
Karbownik Jakub - Zalewski Tomasz (37/33)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/12/08 12:48
Kotulska Magda - Gorczycki Bartek (9/6)
3/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/12/04 14:14
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Waraksa Piotr (10/8)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/12/03 10:58
Caruk Michał - Morawski Andrzej (2/1)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/12/06 13:48
Lewandowski Dariusz - Juncewicz Przemysław (5/4)
6/2 1/6 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/12/05 09:56
Wojda Andrzej - Krzywkowski Kamil (36/32)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/11/30 12:51
Gorczycki Bartek - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (6/3)
0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/11/29 23:23
Dębiec Paweł - Wybieralski Krzysztof (30/27)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/11/29 12:40
Kotulska Magda - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (11/9)
6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/12/11 00:32
Urbański Paweł - Kowalczyk Jan (15/12)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/11/26 12:11
Juncewicz Przemysław - Caruk Michał (4/2)
6/3 1/6 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/11/30 12:50
Bartkowiak Wojciech - Iwanicki Piotr (23/21)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/12/12 10:39
Walenda Robert - Trębicki Jerzy (28/24)
5/7 6/0 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/11/29 09:52
Jabłoński Rafał - Gawenda Andrzej (19/13)
5/7 6/1 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/11/24 21:18
-Kkossakowski Kajtek - Krzywkowski Kamil (42/31)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/11/22 23:52
Iwanicki Piotr - Jabłoński Rafał (21/19)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/11/22 14:37
Caruk Michał - Morawski Andrzej (2/1)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/11/22 23:51
Urbańska Marta - Wybieralski Krzysztof (29/27)
4/6 6/3 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/11/29 22:01
Wozinski Damian - Karbownik Jakub (40/36)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/11/23 14:53
Kowalczyk Jan - Kotulska Magda (12/11)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/11/25 11:07
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Gorczycki Bartek (9/6)
7/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/11/19 19:17
Iwanicki Piotr - Ptak Magda (23/20)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/11/24 11:33
Dębiec Paweł - Nowak Jarosław (30/25)
4/6 6/3 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/12/01 17:25
Dec Michał - Zawadka Karol (10/7)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/11/20 16:44
Urbański Paweł - Cyronek Jan (21/15)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/11/23 09:12
Bartkowiak Wojciech - Trębicki Jerzy (26/22)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/11/26 13:24
Waraksa Piotr - Lewandowski Dariusz (8/5)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/11/18 07:09
Sokulski Daniel - Górski Marcin (41/38)
6/3 2/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/11/17 21:34
Stupałkowski Marek - Włodarczyk Maciek (34/33)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/11/17 21:10
Nowak Jarosław - Iwanicki Piotr (25/22)
5/7 6/0 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/11/17 13:32
Dobrzycki Krystian - Jabłoński Rafał (24/18)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/11/16 11:20
Urbański Paweł - Trębicki Jerzy (23/21)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/11/11 14:23
Walenda Robert - Urbańska Marta (31/26)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/11/16 20:44
Kotulska Magda - Dec Michał (11/10)
3/6 6/4 10/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/11/14 22:59
Waraksa Piotr - Gorczycki Bartek (8/6)
6/3 2/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/11/17 21:10
Dębiec Paweł - Krzywkowski Kamil (30/27)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/11/15 14:11
Lewandowski Dariusz - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (5/3)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/11/12 08:51
Bartkowiak Wojciech - Wybieralski Krzysztof (29/25)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/11/08 21:41
Iwanicki Piotr - Gawroński Maciej (22/19)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/11/14 22:06
Kowalczyk Jan - Gawenda Andrzej (15/12)
6/4 3/6 3/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/11/05 12:28
Waraksa Piotr - Zawadka Karol (8/7)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/11/07 21:59
Misiewicz Mateusz - Kotulska Magda (13/11)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/11/02 12:38
Oliinyk Daria - Dec Michał (16/10)
3/6 7/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/10/30 08:08
Oliinyk Daria - Jabłoński Rafał (20/16)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/11/07 11:20
Gorczycki Bartek - Caruk Michał (6/2)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/11/06 06:31
Sokulski Daniel - Wozinski Damian (41/39)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/11/03 20:52
Krzywkowski Kamil - Iwanicki Piotr (27/22)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/11/10 11:18
Dobrzycki Krystian - Nowak Jarosław (28/24)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/11/04 07:19
Bartkowiak Wojciech - Dębiec Paweł (33/29)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/11/01 13:30
Kowalczyk Jan - Górski Michał Tomasz (19/15)
4/6 5/2 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/11/04 14:22
Lewandowski Dariusz - Morawski Andrzej (5/1)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/11/05 12:45
Górski Marcin - Wojda Andrzej (38/35)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/11/06 22:36
Urbańska Marta - Trębicki Jerzy (25/21)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/10/27 13:55
Dec Michał - Kotulska Magda (11/10)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/10/26 22:52
Bartkowiak Wojciech - Stupałkowski Marek (37/33)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/10/25 21:18
Dobrzycki Krystian - Dębiec Paweł (31/27)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/10/25 21:12
Górski Michał Tomasz - Dec Michał (15/11)
2/6 6/3 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/10/26 20:01
Nowak Jarosław - Wybieralski Krzysztof (26/24)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/10/25 12:50
Gorczycki Bartek - Juncewicz Przemysław (6/4)
4/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/10/29 21:45
Urbański Paweł - Oliinyk Daria (23/20)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/10/27 17:14
Iwanicki Piotr - Kowalczyk Jan (22/19)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/10/30 22:19
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Waraksa Piotr (9/8)
7/5 1/6 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/10/25 21:11
Trębicki Jerzy - Gawroński Maciej (21/17)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/10/20 12:46
Bartkowiak Wojciech - Górski Marcin (40/37)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/10/22 22:04
Stupałkowski Marek - Włodarczyk Maciek (33/32)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/10/25 12:50
Caruk Michał - Morawski Andrzej (2/1)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/10/20 11:24
Nowak Jarosław - Dębiec Paweł (29/26)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/10/23 14:35
Lewandowski Dariusz - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (5/3)
4/6 6/4 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/10/24 21:28
Urbańska Marta - Krzywkowski Kamil (28/25)
6/7 6/4 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/10/17 21:14
Górski Michał Tomasz - Jabłoński Rafał (16/15)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/10/19 21:39
Walenda Robert - Urbański Paweł (27/23)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/10/19 20:16
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Iwanicki Piotr (24/22)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/10/19 19:37
Dec Michał - Gawenda Andrzej (14/11)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/10/18 11:08
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Gorczycki Bartek (9/6)
6/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/10/15 11:52
Caruk Michał - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (3/2)
6/7 6/3 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/10/13 21:54
Dębiec Paweł - Trębicki Jerzy (26/21)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/10/19 19:40
Ptak Magda - Kowalczyk Jan (19/18)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/10/15 11:53
Juncewicz Przemysław - Morawski Andrzej (4/1)
0/6 0/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/10/13 19:14
Urbańska Marta - Wybieralski Krzysztof (28/24)
3/6 6/2 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/10/10 12:32
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Morawski Andrzej (2/1)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/10/13 09:59
Górski Michał Tomasz - Dec Michał (15/13)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/10/22 13:25
Cyronek Jan - Kotulska Magda (12/10)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/10/13 22:11
Stupałkowski Marek - Zalewski Tomasz (32/30)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/10/13 20:13
Nowak Jarosław - Krzywkowski Kamil (29/25)
6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/10/15 21:49
Dobrzycki Krystian - Włodarczyk Maciek (36/31)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/10/12 14:50
Jabłoński Rafał - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (13/9)
1/6 6/4 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/10/12 14:08
Iwanicki Piotr - Oliinyk Daria (22/20)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/10/10 09:38
Gawenda Andrzej - Misiewicz Mateusz (15/11)
6/3 6/7 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/10/08 10:07
Cyronek Jan - Dec Michał (14/12)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/10/08 22:24
Urbański Paweł - Wybieralski Krzysztof (24/23)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/10/06 15:51
Nowak Jarosław - Zalewski Tomasz (31/29)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/04 13:27
Morawski Andrzej - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (3/1)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/10/10 11:50
Juncewicz Przemysław - Caruk Michał (4/2)
7/6 1/6 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/10/06 20:44
Stupałkowski Marek - Urbańska Marta (32/28)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/10 15:24
Trębicki Jerzy - Ptak Magda (21/18)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/10/03 09:42
Cyronek Jan - Gawenda Andrzej (17/14)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/05 06:37
Dębiec Paweł - Iwanicki Piotr (26/22)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/10/01 12:09
Gawroński Maciej - Kowalczyk Jan (19/15)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/10/06 10:34
Jabłoński Rafał - Górski Michał Tomasz (18/13)
6/3 5/7 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/11 18:32
Lewandowski Dariusz - Gorczycki Bartek (7/5)
9/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/05 13:17
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Zawadka Karol (9/6)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/04 09:23
Misiewicz Mateusz - Dec Michał (12/11)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/10/02 22:15
Urbański Paweł - Krzywkowski Kamil (25/24)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/10/01 22:43
Urbańska Marta - Walenda Robert (28/27)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/09/28 10:03
Misiewicz Mateusz - Górski Michał Tomasz (15/12)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/09/28 16:17
Dec Michał - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (11/9)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/01 12:09
Cyronek Jan - Ptak Magda (17/16)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/09/28 22:16
Trębicki Jerzy - Gawroński Maciej (20/19)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/09/27 11:08
Gorczycki Bartek - Morawski Andrzej (5/2)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/09/27 22:02
Urbański Paweł - Dębiec Paweł (25/23)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/09/26 19:57
Zalewski Tomasz - Urbańska Marta (28/27)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/09/27 21:56
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Krzywkowski Kamil (24/22)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/10/02 12:15
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Caruk Michał (4/1)
4/6 6/1 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/09/25 22:13
Dec Michał - Górski Michał Tomasz (13/11)
9/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/09/22 16:32
Stupałkowski Marek - Zalewski Tomasz (31/28)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/09/22 17:14
Urbański Paweł - Iwanicki Piotr (24/21)
5/7 6/4 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/09/25 11:56
Misiewicz Mateusz - Ptak Magda (16/15)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/09/21 07:07
Dębiec Paweł - Wybieralski Krzysztof (26/23)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/09/28 22:20
Kowalczyk Jan - Gawenda Andrzej (14/12)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/09/24 13:41
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Lewandowski Dariusz (9/7)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/09/19 22:05
Górski Michał Tomasz - Kotulska Magda (11/10)
3/6 6/3 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie