Lista wyzwań

#67
Sobota, 30 października 2021r. 11:00
Korczak Piotr - Pióro Grzegorz (32/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
Brak terminu.
Stuchlik Wojciech - Lewandowski Dariusz (7/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
Sobota, 30 października 2021r. 12:30
Górski Marcin - Liszkiewicz Marek (31/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
Brak terminu.
Stupałkowski Marek - Klodzinski Lukasz (42/37)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
Środa, 27 października 2021r. 10:30
Borowski Piotr - Urbański Paweł (39/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
Sobota, 30 października 2021r. 08:30
Górski Michał Tomasz - Wiercigroch Dariusz (45/43)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/10/24 22:49
Koniecka Katarzyna - Maślona Ksymena (54/53)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
Poniedziałek, 25 października 2021r. 08:00
Caruk Paweł - Caruk Michał (7/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
Niedziela, 31 października 2021r. 12:00
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Kowalczyk Jan (12/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2021/10/23 09:46
Korczak Piotr - Karbownik Jakub (32/27)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/10/24 13:35
Klodzinski Lukasz - Górski Marcin (37/31)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/10/22 13:06
Włodarczyk Maciek - Liszkiewicz Marek (30/26)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/10/21 18:00
Szwaj Agnieszka - Cedzyńska Natalia (64/59)
6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
Środa, 27 października 2021r. 08:00
Grotowski Tadeusz - Panek Krzysztof (14/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
Niedziela, 24 października 2021r. 20:00
Banaszek Jakub - Maślona Tomasz (36/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2021/10/22 16:24
Kowalczyk Jan - Caruk Paweł (8/7)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
Środa, 27 października 2021r. 10:00
Postek Arkadiusz - Przydanek Jakub (22/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
Niedziela, 24 października 2021r. 16:00
Staroń Arkadiusz - Gawenda Andrzej (25/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/10/22 11:06
Dec Michał - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (16/12)
3/6 7/5 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
Sobota, 30 października 2021r. 16:00
Trębicki Jerzy - Lepiarz Jacek (24/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/10/15 14:12
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Kowalczyk Jan (12/8)
0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/10/19 09:00
Włodarczyk Maciek - Górski Marcin (31/30)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2021/10/22 14:04
Szumański Marcin - Szymczak Jan (21/18)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/10/16 17:39
Gawenda Andrzej - Dec Michał (20/16)
6/2 2/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/10/14 12:06
Postek Arkadiusz - Lepiarz Jacek (27/22)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
Sobota, 30 października 2021r. 09:00
Wróbel Anna - Aleksandra Świder (57/55)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/10/13 13:27
Urbański Paweł - Włodarczyk Maciek (35/31)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/10/15 14:13
Staroń Arkadiusz - Przydanek Jakub (24/19)
6/4 0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/10/15 18:59
Panek Krzysztof - Caruk Michał (8/5)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/10/24 13:34
Górska Małgorzata - Malik Katarzyna (64/59)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/10/22 11:21
Górski Michał Tomasz - Stępień Szymon (49/45)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/10/16 19:21
Liszkiewicz Marek - Trębicki Jerzy (26/24)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/10/10 13:07
Urbański Paweł - Dąbała Sebastian (40/36)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/10/24 16:40
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Lewandowski Dariusz (4/1)
7/6 6/7 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/10/23 12:19
Stupałkowski Marek - Wiercigroch Dariusz (49/44)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/10/24 13:34
Borowski Piotr - Walenda Robert (42/38)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/10/13 14:24
Caruk Paweł - Kowalczyk Jan (10/7)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/10/18 09:55
Grotowski Tadeusz - Dobrzycki Krystian (15/14)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/10/10 14:44
Górski Marcin - Pióro Grzegorz (31/29)
6/4 2/6 10/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/10/09 12:01
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Górska Małgorzata (46/45)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/10/09 21:20
Berezowski Władzisław - Dąbała Sebastian (40/35)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/10/16 17:13
Banaszek Jakub - Klodzinski Lukasz (42/37)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/10/08 14:36
Stuchlik Wojciech - Kowalczyk Jan (10/5)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/10/10 20:40
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Panek Krzysztof (11/6)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/10/08 13:49
Lewandowski Dariusz - Darashuk Valeryia (3/1)
4/6 6/4 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/10/09 18:11
Staroń Arkadiusz - Liszkiewicz Marek (30/25)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/10/11 22:12
Szumański Marcin - Gawenda Andrzej (22/21)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/10/05 13:30
Grotowski Tadeusz - Dec Michał (17/14)
6/2 6/7 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/10/03 16:00
Kowalczyk Jan - Panek Krzysztof (6/5)
3/6 6/4 17/15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/10/03 18:55
Berezowski Władzisław - Banaszek Jakub (46/41)
4/6 6/1 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/10/06 12:21
Zadrozny Adrian - Wybieralski Krzysztof (50/47)
0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/10/06 10:54
Sitarz Rafał - Dobrzycki Krystian (18/13)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/10/20 08:56
Korczak Piotr - Wozinski Damian (33/28)
5/7 7/6 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/10/10 12:48
Trębicki Jerzy - Lepiarz Jacek (24/23)
5/7 1/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/10/08 16:14
Caruk Paweł - Antosiewicz Mikołaj (12/8)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/10/07 12:22
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Caruk Michał (9/4)
7/5 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/10/10 17:45
Górski Michał Tomasz - Dubak Mateusz (55/52)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/10/23 17:08
Juncewicz Przemysław - Kossakowski Kajetan (7/2)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie