Wyniki

#338
2021/03/16 15:47
Urbański Paweł - Wozinski Damian (27/23)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#342
2021/03/14 21:46
Górski Michał Tomasz - Klimkiewicz Maciej (17/12)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#344
2021/03/14 21:11
Wróbel Marek - Górski Marcin (43/39)
4/6 6/2 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#349
2021/03/14 21:08
Liszkiewicz Marek - Dębiec Paweł (28/24)
6/3 4/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#354
2021/03/14 18:56
Nowak Jarosław - Lepiarz Jacek (31/30)
4/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#355
2021/03/13 23:26
Dec Michał - Pióro Grzegorz (30/25)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#348
2021/03/13 23:26
Venskiy Ilya - Trębicki Jerzy (26/22)
6/1 2/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#340
2021/03/13 15:00
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Antosiewicz Mikołaj (11/9)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#352
2021/03/13 14:40
Szumański Marcin - Wojda Andrzej (38/34)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#337
2021/03/13 10:36
Rothkegel Bartosz - Wybieralski Krzysztof (48/45)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#351
2021/03/11 13:35
Szumański Marcin - Bartkowiak Wojciech (41/38)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#347
2021/03/10 22:22
Gawenda Andrzej - Oliinyk Daria (19/18)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#336
2021/03/10 18:54
Kowalczyk Jan - Kotulska Magda (10/8)
1/6 6/2 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
2021/03/10 14:05
Stuchlik Wojciech - Morawski Andrzej (3/1)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#324
2021/03/09 22:20
Szumański Marcin - Postek Arkadiusz (41/36)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
2021/03/09 10:29
Liszkiewicz Marek - Karbownik Jakub (30/26)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#331
2021/03/08 15:33
Staroń Arkadiusz - Eum Taeseong (42/38)
5/7 6/1 2/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#339
2021/03/08 12:29
Stupałkowski Marek - Klodzinski Lukasz (51/47)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
2021/03/07 20:41
Górski Marcin - Wojda Andrzej (38/33)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
2021/03/07 20:15
Wróbel Marek - Walenda Robert (44/43)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
2021/03/07 16:09
Zając Grzegorz - Dubak Mateusz (35/33)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#329
2021/03/07 13:43
Venskiy Ilya - Przydanek Jakub (26/21)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#328
2021/03/07 08:29
Panek Krzysztof - Oliinyk Daria (19/14)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#322
2021/03/06 20:09
Dębiec Paweł - Trębicki Jerzy (23/21)
6/0 2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#334
2021/03/06 16:07
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Klimkiewicz Maciej (16/11)
6/1 4/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#335
2021/03/05 13:32
Banaszek Jakub - Bartkowiak Wojciech (37/32)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#316
2021/03/05 09:53
Banaszek Jakub - Godlewski Janusz (40/37)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#297
2021/03/05 09:41
Rothkegel Bartosz - Sosnowski Tomasz Jan (49/46)
7/5 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#310
2021/03/04 23:12
Kowalczyk Jan - Klimkiewicz Maciej (15/9)
1/6 6/2 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#323
2021/03/03 12:53
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Górski Michał Tomasz (17/16)
7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#327
2021/03/03 12:01
Kotulska Magda - Stuchlik Wojciech (8/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
2021/03/03 11:20
Morawski Andrzej - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (4/1)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
2021/03/02 16:09
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Staroń Arkadiusz (45/42)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
2021/03/01 22:23
Wozinski Damian - Gawenda Andrzej (22/18)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
2021/02/28 20:27
Eum Taeseong - Zając Grzegorz (38/35)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#319
2021/02/28 20:26
Panek Krzysztof - Jabłoński Rafał (24/19)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2021/02/27 21:56
Górski Michał Tomasz - Gorczycki Bartek (15/11)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
2021/02/27 20:32
Stupałkowski Marek - Wróbel Marek (49/43)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#317
2021/02/27 19:57
Dębiec Paweł - Pióro Grzegorz (29/23)
5/7 7/5 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
2021/02/27 18:58
Trębicki Jerzy - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (21/17)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
2021/02/27 18:57
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Kotulska Magda (8/7)
6/4 5/7 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#313
2021/02/27 16:24
Szumański Marcin - Staroń Arkadiusz (48/41)
7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2021/02/27 07:35
Stuchlik Wojciech - Caruk Michał (3/2)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2021/02/26 21:10
Panek Krzysztof - Venskiy Ilya (26/22)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
2021/02/25 11:23
Juncewicz Przemysław - Caruk Paweł (9/6)
7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#306
2021/02/24 11:34
Postek Arkadiusz - Godlewski Janusz (39/36)
4/3 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#300
2021/02/23 20:56
Liszkiewicz Marek - Nowak Jarosław (33/28)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#311
2021/02/23 15:13
Eum Taeseong - Dubak Mateusz (37/32)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2021/02/22 11:23
Szumański Marcin - Górska Małgorzata (50/47)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#290
2021/02/21 21:24
Banaszek Jakub - Wojda Andrzej (36/32)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2021/02/21 11:14
Eum Taeseong - Górski Marcin (38/35)
2/6 6/5 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
2021/02/20 19:40
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Klimkiewicz Maciej (10/8)
6/2 6/7 10/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2021/02/19 22:05
Wozinski Damian - Pióro Grzegorz (25/22)
6/2 2/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
2021/02/19 15:10
Juncewicz Przemysław - Dobrzycki Krystian (15/9)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2021/02/19 12:24
Postek Arkadiusz - Staroń Arkadiusz (43/38)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
2021/02/19 11:27
Caruk Paweł - Morawski Andrzej (6/4)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#295
2021/02/18 11:43
Stępień Szymon - Korczak Piotr (54/51)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2021/02/17 23:14
Panek Krzysztof - Lepiarz Jacek (31/26)
6/2 5/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2021/02/17 12:14
Zając Grzegorz - Godlewski Janusz (40/34)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2021/02/16 10:54
Caruk Paweł - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (6/1)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2021/02/16 10:53
Sosnowski Tomasz Jan - Postek Arkadiusz (46/42)
4/6 6/3 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2021/02/15 21:07
Szumański Marcin - Korczak Piotr (55/50)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2021/02/15 13:26
Karbownik Jakub - Jabłoński Rafał (21/17)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2021/02/14 21:15
Banaszek Jakub - Staroń Arkadiusz (39/36)
3/6 6/4 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2021/02/14 20:46
Zając Grzegorz - Wróbel Marek (42/39)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2021/02/14 12:41
Górski Michał Tomasz - Oliinyk Daria (15/13)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2021/02/13 22:03
Stupałkowski Marek - Sosnowski Tomasz Jan (48/46)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2021/02/13 14:20
Panek Krzysztof - Wojda Andrzej (33/31)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2021/02/13 14:12
Lewandowski Dariusz - Stuchlik Wojciech (5/3)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2021/02/12 12:51
Morawski Andrzej - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (3/1)
4/6 7/6 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2021/02/12 11:06
Karbownik Jakub - Przydanek Jakub (21/19)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2021/02/12 06:55
Dębiec Paweł - Wozinski Damian (27/25)
6/3 5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2021/02/11 21:54
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Dobrzycki Krystian (10/9)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2021/02/11 12:26
Caruk Michał - Stuchlik Wojciech (5/2)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2021/02/10 21:45
Kowalczyk Jan - Gorczycki Bartek (14/11)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2021/02/10 18:16
Eum Taeseong - Godlewski Janusz (38/34)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2021/02/10 09:28
Górski Michał Tomasz - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (16/15)
6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2021/02/09 06:19
Staroń Arkadiusz - Górski Marcin (35/34)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2021/02/08 10:11
Panek Krzysztof - Godlewski Janusz (38/34)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2021/02/07 20:42
Eum Taeseong - Banaszek Jakub (43/38)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2021/02/06 20:41
Stupałkowski Marek - Klodzinski Lukasz (48/45)
1/6 7/5 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2021/02/06 12:41
Jabłoński Rafał - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (17/15)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2021/02/05 22:39
Sosnowski Tomasz Jan - Wybieralski Krzysztof (46/40)
0/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2021/02/05 16:09
Gawenda Andrzej - Górski Michał Tomasz (18/16)
6/0 5/7 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2021/02/04 09:51
Caruk Paweł - Stuchlik Wojciech (6/2)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2021/02/03 19:04
Staroń Arkadiusz - Wojda Andrzej (36/31)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2020/12/27 20:32
Caruk Michał - Lewandowski Dariusz (5/4)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2020/12/27 19:03
Kowalczyk Jan - Kotulska Magda (14/7)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2020/12/27 15:01
Liszkiewicz Marek - Nowak Jarosław (32/28)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2020/12/27 14:22
Górski Marcin - Sokulski Daniel (35/33)
5/7 6/4 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2020/12/24 10:31
Górski Michał Tomasz - Antosiewicz Mikołaj (16/10)
7/6 3/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2020/12/23 22:47
Sosnowski Tomasz Jan - Górska Małgorzata (51/47)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
2020/12/23 11:19
Eum Taeseong - Włodarczyk Maciek (45/44)
4/6 6/0 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2020/12/22 14:56
Panek Krzysztof - Banaszek Jakub (43/37)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2020/12/22 14:41
Lewandowski Dariusz - Stuchlik Wojciech (4/2)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2020/12/22 14:23
Urbański Paweł - Przydanek Jakub (24/18)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2020/12/22 12:31
Rothkegel Bartosz - Postek Arkadiusz (46/41)
6/4 0/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2020/12/21 19:43
Stupałkowski Marek - Musiał Kamil (47/45)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2020/12/21 15:18
Sosnowski Tomasz Jan - Buczyński Marcin (53/51)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2020/12/21 09:11
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Caruk Paweł (10/6)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2020/12/20 09:14
Staroń Arkadiusz - Walenda Robert (40/36)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2020/12/19 13:36
Górski Michał Tomasz - Kossakowski Kajetan (17/12)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2020/12/19 10:09
Wróbel Marek - Wybieralski Krzysztof (40/39)
1/6 6/1 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2020/12/19 10:08
Eum Taeseong - Klodzinski Lukasz (49/43)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2020/12/18 18:03
Kowalczyk Jan - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (16/14)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2020/12/18 15:27
Stępień Szymon - Zając Grzegorz (56/42)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2020/12/18 13:49
Jabłoński Rafał - Gawenda Andrzej (20/17)
3/6 6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2020/12/18 11:47
Wozinski Damian - Karbownik Jakub (25/21)
0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2020/12/18 11:45
Caruk Paweł - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (6/1)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2020/12/18 08:35
Panek Krzysztof - Włodarczyk Maciek (45/43)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2020/12/17 07:00
Dobrzycki Krystian - Antosiewicz Mikołaj (15/10)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2020/12/17 06:59
Dębiec Paweł - Urbański Paweł (27/24)
1/6 6/2 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2020/12/16 10:15
Panek Krzysztof - Górska Małgorzata (57/45)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2020/12/15 17:13
Banaszek Jakub - Górski Marcin (37/35)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2020/12/14 11:04
Zając Grzegorz - Włodarczyk Maciek (56/43)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2020/12/13 12:50
Walenda Robert - Wojda Andrzej (35/32)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2020/12/13 12:48
Liszkiewicz Marek - Sokulski Daniel (38/34)
4/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2020/12/12 14:07
Dębiec Paweł - Karbownik Jakub (27/22)
2/6 1/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2020/12/12 09:35
Rothkegel Bartosz - Stupałkowski Marek (49/45)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2020/12/11 21:22
Godlewski Janusz - Dubak Mateusz (34/31)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2020/12/11 19:22
Venskiy Ilya - Urbański Paweł (26/24)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2020/12/09 12:16
Juncewicz Przemysław - Morawski Andrzej (7/2)
1/6 0/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2020/12/09 12:04
Postek Arkadiusz - Włodarczyk Maciek (48/42)
5/7 6/2 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2020/12/08 20:44
Wozinski Damian - Lepiarz Jacek (28/25)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2020/12/08 16:48
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Banaszek Jakub (39/37)
6/4 6/7 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2020/12/08 12:10
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Stuchlik Wojciech (5/1)
6/4 3/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2020/12/07 12:39
Caruk Paweł - Lewandowski Dariusz (6/2)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2020/12/06 22:13
Przydanek Jakub - Górski Michał Tomasz (19/17)
6/7 0/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/12/06 21:07
Gawenda Andrzej - Trębicki Jerzy (22/18)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2020/12/06 21:03
Postek Arkadiusz - Eum Taeseong (50/46)
6/4 4/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2020/12/06 17:41
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Caruk Michał (8/3)
0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2020/12/06 12:25
Klodzinski Lukasz - Górska Małgorzata (54/42)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2020/12/06 09:04
Godlewski Janusz - Dubak Mateusz (33/31)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2020/12/05 21:10
Venskiy Ilya - Jabłoński Rafał (26/23)
5/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2020/12/05 19:58
Banaszek Jakub - Górski Marcin (36/34)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2020/12/05 19:14
Wróbel Marek - Staroń Arkadiusz (43/39)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2020/12/05 18:23
Dębiec Paweł - Nowak Jarosław (30/27)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2020/12/05 18:23
Urbański Paweł - Pióro Grzegorz (24/23)
4/6 6/1 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2020/12/05 16:43
Kotulska Magda - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (7/3)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2020/12/05 12:24
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Gorczycki Bartek (15/10)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2020/12/04 19:31
Liszkiewicz Marek - Wybieralski Krzysztof (41/37)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2020/12/03 12:01
Stuchlik Wojciech - Morawski Andrzej (4/1)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/12/02 13:07
Caruk Paweł - Juncewicz Przemysław (9/5)
6/4 1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2020/12/02 13:06
Godlewski Janusz - Sokulski Daniel (36/32)
5/7 7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2020/12/01 15:50
Staroń Arkadiusz - Dubak Mateusz (37/31)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/12/01 14:04
Dobrzycki Krystian - Kossakowski Kajetan (13/10)
0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2020/12/01 13:55
Lewandowski Dariusz - Caruk Michał (6/2)
6/0 2/6 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2020/12/01 10:27
Stupałkowski Marek - Buczyński Marcin (47/45)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/11/30 22:22
Górski Michał Tomasz - Oliinyk Daria (16/11)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2020/11/30 18:58
Wróbel Marek - Włodarczyk Maciek (43/40)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2020/11/29 12:02
Rothkegel Bartosz - Korczak Piotr (49/48)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/11/28 22:54
Urbański Paweł - Karbownik Jakub (21/20)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/11/28 20:34
Venskiy Ilya - Nowak Jarosław (30/26)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/11/28 19:18
Dębiec Paweł - Pióro Grzegorz (29/24)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2020/11/28 18:40
Eum Taeseong - Wróbel Marek (46/43)
5/7 2/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2020/11/28 17:12
Banaszek Jakub - Wybieralski Krzysztof (41/36)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/11/28 14:58
Liszkiewicz Marek - Górska Małgorzata (44/39)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/11/28 14:39
Juncewicz Przemysław - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (5/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/11/27 16:12
Przydanek Jakub - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (18/14)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2020/11/27 12:47
Kotulska Magda - Klimkiewicz Maciej (12/7)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2020/11/27 11:47
Caruk Paweł - Stuchlik Wojciech (8/3)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/11/26 17:57
Walenda Robert - Wybieralski Krzysztof (38/35)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/11/26 14:08
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Lewandowski Dariusz (7/6)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/11/26 12:49
Morawski Andrzej - Caruk Michał (5/1)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2020/11/25 16:13
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Kowalczyk Jan (20/15)
2/6 6/4 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2020/11/25 12:04
Staroń Arkadiusz - Włodarczyk Maciek (41/37)
6/2 3/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/11/25 11:48
Gawenda Andrzej - Trębicki Jerzy (21/17)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2020/11/25 09:38
Jabłoński Rafał - Karbownik Jakub (23/19)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2020/11/23 09:38
Wozinski Damian - Jabłoński Rafał (28/24)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/11/22 22:30
Rothkegel Bartosz - Musiał Kamil (47/42)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/11/22 21:26
Urbański Paweł - Gawenda Andrzej (23/21)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2020/11/22 20:11
Eum Taeseong - Stupałkowski Marek (49/47)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/11/22 17:29
Venskiy Ilya - Dubak Mateusz (35/31)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2020/11/22 14:37
Nowak Jarosław - Pióro Grzegorz (27/25)
6/4 3/6 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2020/11/22 14:21
Wróbel Marek - Banaszek Jakub (43/40)
4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2020/11/22 11:35
Górska Małgorzata - Walenda Robert (39/38)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2020/11/22 00:18
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Wojda Andrzej (36/32)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/11/22 00:18
Dębiec Paweł - Lepiarz Jacek (30/26)
5/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2020/11/22 00:16
Kowalczyk Jan - Kotulska Magda (16/13)
0/6 6/3 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/11/21 18:17
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Górski Michał Tomasz (20/17)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2020/11/21 17:02
Liszkiewicz Marek - Buczyński Marcin (44/42)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/11/21 17:01
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Dobrzycki Krystian (15/14)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/11/21 14:42
Caruk Paweł - Juncewicz Przemysław (9/6)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2020/11/21 11:49
Caruk Jan - Górski Maks (58/57)
1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/11/20 11:34
Godlewski Janusz - Włodarczyk Maciek (37/36)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/11/20 10:46
Banaszek Jakub - Musiał Kamil (44/40)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/11/18 22:00
Wróbel Marek - Buczyński Marcin (42/41)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/11/18 15:51
Przydanek Jakub - Karbownik Jakub (22/19)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/11/18 11:06
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Stuchlik Wojciech (4/2)
6/0 4/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2020/11/16 11:25
Lewandowski Dariusz - Morawski Andrzej (7/4)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2020/11/15 23:33
Eum Taeseong - Rothkegel Bartosz (45/44)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/11/15 23:32
Liszkiewicz Marek - Stupałkowski Marek (48/45)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/11/15 20:44
Górski Michał Tomasz - Kowalczyk Jan (17/16)
6/1 3/6 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2020/11/15 20:17
Pióro Grzegorz - Lepiarz Jacek (30/25)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/11/15 17:48
Kotulska Magda - Gorczycki Bartek (13/10)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/11/15 13:25
Venskiy Ilya - Wybieralski Krzysztof (55/36)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/11/15 10:14
Sokulski Daniel - Dębiec Paweł (33/29)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/11/14 15:56
Postek Arkadiusz - Sosnowski Tomasz Jan (53/48)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/11/14 14:41
Staroń Arkadiusz - Górski Marcin (39/34)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2020/11/14 13:47
Jabłoński Rafał - Antosiewicz Mikołaj (24/20)
4/6 6/4 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2020/11/13 23:10
Banaszek Jakub - Stupałkowski Marek (48/43)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/11/13 17:33
Górska Małgorzata - Musiał Kamil (45/39)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2020/11/13 10:11
Liszkiewicz Marek - Madajczyk Przemek (51/47)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/11/12 22:00
Kowalczyk Jan - Oliinyk Daria (16/11)
3/6 6/0 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2020/11/12 14:31
Caruk Michał - Stuchlik Wojciech (5/1)
6/3 5/7 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2020/11/11 22:36
Górski Michał Tomasz - Dobrzycki Krystian (17/14)
6/2 2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/11/11 19:05
Trębicki Jerzy - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (18/15)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/11/11 19:04
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Darashuk Valeryia (8/2)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/11/10 15:06
Liszkiewicz Marek - Maślona Tomasz (54/50)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/11/09 12:20
Caruk Paweł - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (9/3)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/11/09 10:46
Godlewski Janusz - Wojda Andrzej (37/32)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/11/09 09:51
Urbański Paweł - Karbownik Jakub (21/19)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/11/08 22:11
Wróbel Marek - Stupałkowski Marek (45/40)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2020/11/08 21:03
Jabłoński Rafał - Lepiarz Jacek (28/23)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/11/08 16:25
Walenda Robert - Musiał Kamil (41/38)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2020/11/08 13:58
Nowak Jarosław - Przydanek Jakub (25/23)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2020/11/08 13:41
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Sokulski Daniel (36/33)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2020/11/07 21:04
Banaszek Jakub - Eum Taeseong (48/44)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/11/07 15:26
Staroń Arkadiusz - Buczyński Marcin (42/39)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/11/06 18:31
Banaszek Jakub - Korczak Piotr (52/47)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2020/11/06 13:25
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (19/14)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/11/05 15:55
Eum Taeseong - Górska Małgorzata (48/44)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2020/11/04 21:53
Trębicki Jerzy - Karbownik Jakub (20/18)
6/2 1/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2020/11/04 13:48
Lewandowski Dariusz - Stuchlik Wojciech (4/1)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2020/11/04 08:15
Caruk Paweł - Gorczycki Bartek (10/9)
6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/11/03 16:29
Darashuk Valeryia - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (6/2)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/11/03 13:14
Caruk Michał - Juncewicz Przemysław (7/4)
6/3 4/2 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/11/03 12:27
Kotulska Magda - Dobrzycki Krystian (13/10)
3/6 7/6 10/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2020/11/03 11:56
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kossakowski Kajetan (12/8)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/11/02 14:50
Staroń Arkadiusz - Madajczyk Przemek (52/42)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2020/11/01 16:10
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Urbański Paweł (24/19)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/11/01 16:01
Przydanek Jakub - Górski Michał Tomasz (22/17)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/11/01 13:13
Włodarczyk Maciek - Górski Marcin (35/34)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/11/01 09:48
Buczyński Marcin - Stupałkowski Marek (40/39)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2020/10/31 20:11
Górski Michał Tomasz - Kowalczyk Jan (17/16)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/10/31 20:04
Pióro Grzegorz - Jabłoński Rafał (30/26)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/10/31 19:04
Dębiec Paweł - Wozinski Damian (29/25)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/10/31 18:20
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Nowak Jarosław (30/25)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/10/31 16:55
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Klimkiewicz Maciej (14/11)
6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/10/31 16:54
Caruk Paweł - Oliinyk Daria (13/10)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2020/10/29 12:34
Morawski Andrzej - Juncewicz Przemysław (4/2)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/10/28 22:50
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Górski Marcin (37/35)
3/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/10/28 13:58
Przydanek Jakub - Lepiarz Jacek (28/24)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/10/28 09:39
Godlewski Janusz - Musiał Kamil (40/37)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/10/28 09:28
Rothkegel Bartosz - Walenda Robert (43/42)
0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/10/27 10:07
Stuchlik Wojciech - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (7/1)
5/7 6/1 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/10/26 22:17
Urbański Paweł - Górski Michał Tomasz (20/18)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/10/26 18:59
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Caruk Michał (9/5)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/10/26 18:17
Godlewski Janusz - Madajczyk Przemek (43/39)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/10/26 16:23
Eum Taeseong - Maślona Tomasz (48/47)
6/1 6/7 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/10/26 11:57
Dubak Mateusz - Jabłoński Rafał (29/25)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/10/26 10:20
Trębicki Jerzy - Bartkowiak Wojciech (23/21)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/10/26 09:45
Sokulski Daniel - Wojda Andrzej (32/30)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/10/25 22:49
Kowalczyk Jan - Bartkowiak Wojciech (21/17)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/10/25 11:05
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Musiał Kamil (36/35)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/10/25 09:56
Wróbel Marek - Rothkegel Bartosz (44/41)
3/6 7/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/10/24 23:20
Trębicki Jerzy - Lepiarz Jacek (22/20)
5/7 7/5 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/10/24 20:18
Górska Małgorzata - Buczyński Marcin (43/39)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/10/24 19:43
Stupałkowski Marek - Górski Marcin (37/33)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/10/24 12:20
Kowalczyk Jan - Gawenda Andrzej (24/19)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/10/24 08:58
Gorczycki Bartek - Oliinyk Daria (11/7)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/10/23 12:10
Caruk Paweł - Kowalczyk Katarzyna (16/10)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/10/22 23:00
Wozinski Damian - Urbański Paweł (23/18)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/10/22 18:50
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Pióro Grzegorz (31/27)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/10/22 12:27
Juncewicz Przemysław - Lewandowski Dariusz (51/2)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/10/21 22:08
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Dobrzycki Krystian (13/9)
9/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/10/21 11:27
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Stuchlik Wojciech (10/7)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/10/21 11:26
Caruk Paweł - Górski Michał Tomasz (53/15)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/10/21 08:42
Eum Taeseong - Maślona Ksymena (49/48)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/10/20 13:23
Lewandowski Dariusz - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (2/1)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/10/19 08:51
Godlewski Janusz - Walenda Robert (44/39)
3/6 7/5 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/10/18 21:01
Przydanek Jakub - Dębiec Paweł (29/25)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/10/18 18:59
Kowalczyk Jan - Jabłoński Rafał (28/24)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/10/18 18:53
Dubak Mateusz - Wojda Andrzej (34/30)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/10/18 12:37
Eum Taeseong - Korczak Piotr (50/46)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/10/18 12:28
Kotulska Magda - Bartkowiak Wojciech (15/12)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/10/17 22:51
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Stupałkowski Marek (38/37)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/10/17 22:50
Lepiarz Jacek - Nowak Jarosław (24/21)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/10/17 09:45
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Sokulski Daniel (36/31)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/10/16 22:47
Trębicki Jerzy - Wozinski Damian (23/20)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/10/16 20:25
Kotulska Magda - Waraksa Piotr (19/15)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/10/15 18:16
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Waraksa Piotr (17/13)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/10/15 17:45
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Urbański Paweł (22/17)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/10/15 11:29
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Caruk Michał (10/5)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/10/15 10:13
Stuchlik Wojciech - Morawski Andrzej (6/3)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/10/15 07:54
Rothkegel Bartosz - Górska Małgorzata (44/43)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/10/12 21:30
Kotulska Magda - Gawenda Andrzej (21/17)
9/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/10/12 13:54
Darashuk Valeryia - Kossakowski Kajetan (8/4)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/10/11 13:36
Maślona Tomasz - Sosnowski Tomasz Jan (49/48)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/10/11 12:55
Dobrzycki Krystian - Kossakowski Kajetan (8/4)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/10/11 10:03
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Stupałkowski Marek (42/37)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/10/11 09:55
Wybieralski Krzysztof - Buczyński Marcin (42/39)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/10/10 21:10
Trębicki Jerzy - Lepiarz Jacek (24/22)
6/2 0/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/10/10 09:47
Urbański Paweł - Waraksa Piotr (15/12)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/10/09 14:13
Stuchlik Wojciech - Oliinyk Daria (10/5)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/10/09 10:59
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Bartkowiak Wojciech (14/10)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/10/08 11:43
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Górski Michał Tomasz (20/15)
3/6 7/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/10/07 21:56
Kotulska Magda - Klimkiewicz Maciej (27/22)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/10/07 19:53
Dębiec Paweł - Wozinski Damian (25/20)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/10/07 12:32
Morawski Andrzej - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (3/1)
6/4 4/6 1/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/10/06 23:27
Dobrzycki Krystian - Darashuk Valeryia (9/8)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/10/05 11:56
Godlewski Janusz - Madajczyk Przemek (44/39)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/10/05 09:53
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Górska Małgorzata (45/42)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/10/04 20:56
Przydanek Jakub - Wojda Andrzej (34/31)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/10/04 20:55
Górska Małgorzata - Walenda Robert (43/41)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/10/04 17:57
Antosiewicz Mikołaj - Wróbel Marek (46/44)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/10/04 17:56
Stupałkowski Marek - Dubak Mateusz (39/37)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/10/04 12:20
Urbański Paweł - Gawroński Maciej (16/14)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/10/04 11:25
Caruk Paweł - Lewandowski Dariusz (7/2)
0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/10/04 11:21
Kowalczyk Katarzyna - Wozinski Damian (26/21)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/10/04 10:07
Sokulski Daniel - Górski Marcin (34/31)
5/7 6/4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/10/04 10:06
Górski Michał Tomasz - Gorczycki Bartek (15/12)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/10/02 22:36
Morawski Andrzej - Kossakowski Kajetan (6/3)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/10/02 22:36
Trębicki Jerzy - Dębiec Paweł (29/25)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/10/02 11:33
Karbownik Jakub - Górski Michał Tomasz (18/16)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/10/02 07:47
Rothkegel Bartosz - Godlewski Janusz (47/43)
7/6 3/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/09/30 14:33
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Lewandowski Dariusz (7/2)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/09/29 14:03
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Caruk Paweł (12/7)
6/7 6/2 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/09/29 11:42
Stuchlik Wojciech - Bartkowiak Wojciech (13/10)
6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie