Lista wyzwań

#172
2020/03/12 20:44
Karatysz Marek - Rutkiewicz Karol (5/4)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/03/13 00:14
Kućmiński Tomek - Stanek Krzysztof (6/3)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/03/11 07:00
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Bień Radosław (14/11)
0:3 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/03/11 17:19
Sciepura Sławomir - Kislica Tomasz (10/8)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/03/10 21:25
Rutkiewicz Karol - Przewoźny Kamil (4/2)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/03/04 19:27
Kawecki Przemysław - Podlawski Piotr (9/6)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/03/03 07:04
Rutkiewicz Karol - Karatysz Marek (7/4)
3:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2020/03/04 06:55
Sciepura Sławomir - Bień Radosław (13/10)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/02/28 17:22
Kawecki Przemysław - Kislica Tomasz (9/8)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2020/03/04 20:01
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Bania Marek (14/12)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2020/02/26 06:48
Sciepura Sławomir - Grabara Marek (13/11)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2020/02/27 18:37
Kawecki Przemysław - Bień Radosław (10/9)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/02/25 07:28
Karatysz Marek - Stanek Krzysztof (5/3)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2020/02/20 22:51
Stanek Krzysztof - Grunt Jarosław (3/1)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2020/02/23 09:00
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Kawecki Przemysław (14/11)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2020/02/20 21:02
Rutkiewicz Karol - Karatysz Marek (8/5)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/02/16 15:46
Bania Marek - Sciepura Sławomir (15/13)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/02/16 14:11
Bień Radosław - Kućmiński Tomek (10/6)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/02/16 21:40
Kielar Wojciech - Stanek Krzysztof (4/3)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2020/02/13 19:22
Kawecki Przemysław - Rutkiewicz Karol (10/8)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/02/11 17:20
Sciepura Sławomir - Kawecki Przemysław (13/10)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2020/02/08 14:02
Kawecki Przemysław - Kućmiński Tomek (10/6)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/02/11 19:16
Kislica Tomasz - Bień Radosław (12/9)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/02/11 07:47
Rutkiewicz Karol - Karatysz Marek (8/5)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/02/07 19:42
Sciepura Sławomir - Kotowski Arkadiusz (15/13)
3:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2020/02/10 21:07
Kielar Wojciech - Stanek Krzysztof (4/3)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/02/04 07:12
Karatysz Marek - Przewoźny Kamil (5/2)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/02/01 14:56
Kislica Tomasz - Rutkiewicz Karol (11/8)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/01/30 22:14
Bania Marek - Sciepura Sławomir (15/14)
3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/02/01 14:55
Podlawski Piotr - Kućmiński Tomek (7/6)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/01/28 21:34
Zachaj Dawid - Kotowski Arkadiusz (16/13)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2020/01/25 15:16
Sciepura Sławomir - Grabara Marek (14/12)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/01/28 08:45
Karatysz Marek - Grunt Jarosław (5/1)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2020/01/28 21:25
Podlawski Piotr - Rutkiewicz Karol (8/7)
3:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2020/01/24 19:34
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Bień Radosław (12/9)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/01/25 14:38
Kawecki Przemysław - Kućmiński Tomek (10/6)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2020/01/19 18:45
Kućmiński Tomek - Stanek Krzysztof (6/3)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/01/21 08:47
Bień Radosław - Karatysz Marek (9/5)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2020/01/16 21:10
Karatysz Marek - Przewoźny Kamil (5/2)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/01/22 18:56
Kislica Tomasz - Grabara Marek (14/11)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2020/01/15 18:14
Kislica Tomasz - Bania Marek (16/14)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/01/16 19:53
Zachaj Dawid - Sciepura Sławomir (15/13)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/01/14 20:21
Bień Radosław - Kućmiński Tomek (9/5)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/01/11 23:49
Kislica Tomasz - Wasiak Radek (20/17)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/01/14 00:31
Stanek Krzysztof - Grunt Jarosław (3/1)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2020/01/09 20:15
Kawecki Przemysław - Podlawski Piotr (10/8)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2020/01/09 17:51
Sciepura Sławomir - Kotowski Arkadiusz (13/12)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/01/15 09:45
Kielar Wojciech - Karatysz Marek (6/4)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/01/04 14:46
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Kawecki Przemysław (12/10)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/01/02 22:03
Sciepura Sławomir - Bień Radosław (13/9)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/01/02 23:34
Bania Marek - Grabara Marek (14/11)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/12/29 12:57
Kawecki Przemysław - Grabara Marek (11/10)
3:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/12/30 23:23
Stanek Krzysztof - Grunt Jarosław (3/1)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/12/30 19:24
Podlawski Piotr - Kielar Wojciech (8/5)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/01/05 20:52
Kućmiński Tomek - Przewoźny Kamil (4/2)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/12/27 16:10
Sciepura Sławomir - Bień Radosław (13/9)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/12/24 00:21
Stanek Krzysztof - Karatysz Marek (6/3)
3:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/12/22 17:48
Kawecki Przemysław - Podlawski Piotr (11/8)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/12/21 17:17
Kućmiński Tomek - Kielar Wojciech (7/4)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/12/19 23:55
Karatysz Marek - Grunt Jarosław (3/1)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/12/23 21:33
Bania Marek - Zachaj Dawid (15/14)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/12/19 23:59
Bień Radosław - Stanek Krzysztof (9/6)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/12/19 17:17
Sciepura Sławomir - Kawecki Przemysław (13/11)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/12/12 20:54
Karatysz Marek - Kielar Wojciech (7/3)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/12/12 18:20
Sciepura Sławomir - Zachaj Dawid (14/13)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/12/10 18:24
Kawecki Przemysław - Grabara Marek (11/10)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/12/10 20:51
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Bień Radosław (12/9)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/12/06 18:49
Sciepura Sławomir - Kawecki Przemysław (14/11)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/12/14 18:47
Podlawski Piotr - Kućmiński Tomek (8/6)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/12/05 17:41
Zachaj Dawid - Kotowski Arkadiusz (13/12)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/12/03 18:12
Kawecki Przemysław - Bień Radosław (11/9)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/12/03 21:45
Kućmiński Tomek - Rutkiewicz Karol (6/4)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/12/03 07:34
Kielar Wojciech - Przewoźny Kamil (3/2)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/11/27 09:24
Karatysz Marek - Rutkiewicz Karol (7/4)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/11/30 12:20
Sciepura Sławomir - Kotowski Arkadiusz (14/12)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/11/29 21:24
Bień Radosław - Kućmiński Tomek (9/6)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/11/28 18:51
Zachaj Dawid - Grabara Marek (13/10)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/11/25 19:32
Kielar Wojciech - Rutkiewicz Karol (5/3)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/11/24 18:43
Sciepura Sławomir - Kotowski Arkadiusz (13/12)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/11/21 18:12
Sciepura Sławomir - Zachaj Dawid (14/13)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/11/27 18:57
Kawecki Przemysław - Podlawski Piotr (11/8)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/11/18 20:33
Kawecki Przemysław - Kotowski Arkadiusz (12/11)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/11/21 21:26
Rutkiewicz Karol - Grunt Jarosław (3/1)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/11/24 12:57
Bień Radosław - Karatysz Marek (9/7)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/11/22 18:31
Stanek Krzysztof - Przewoźny Kamil (4/2)
2/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/11/16 11:13
Kawecki Przemysław - Grabara Marek (12/10)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/11/16 17:31
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Bień Radosław (11/9)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/11/14 18:02
Zachaj Dawid - Sciepura Sławomir (14/13)
3:0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/11/12 12:37
Kawecki Przemysław - Grabara Marek (12/10)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/11/15 14:09
Stanek Krzysztof - Grunt Jarosław (4/1)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/11/12 18:17
Bień Radosław - Podlawski Piotr (9/8)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/11/17 23:20
Kućmiński Tomek - Kielar Wojciech (6/5)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/11/09 17:47
Kawecki Przemysław - Kotowski Arkadiusz (12/11)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/11/09 22:11
Karatysz Marek - Stanek Krzysztof (7/4)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/11/08 21:05
Sciepura Sławomir - Grabara Marek (13/10)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/11/05 17:45
Kawecki Przemysław - Bień Radosław (12/9)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/11/08 00:17
Grunt Jarosław - Przewoźny Kamil (2/1)
3:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/10/31 19:35
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Kawecki Przemysław (13/11)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/11/06 18:08
Podlawski Piotr - Kućmiński Tomek (8/6)
2/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/11/05 22:51
Kielar Wojciech - Rutkiewicz Karol (5/3)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/10/30 21:57
Kielar Wojciech - Kućmiński Tomek (9/5)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/10/30 19:22
Kawecki Przemysław - Podlawski Piotr (10/7)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/10/31 22:29
Stanek Krzysztof - Grunt Jarosław (4/2)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/10/25 20:37
Kućmiński Tomek - Karatysz Marek (7/5)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/10/24 18:35
Kawecki Przemysław - Bień Radosław (10/8)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/10/28 16:51
Kielar Wojciech - Grabara Marek (11/9)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/10/28 18:29
Rutkiewicz Karol - Przewoźny Kamil (3/1)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/10/22 17:44
Kielar Wojciech - Sciepura Sławomir (14/11)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/10/22 19:09
Kućmiński Tomek - Bień Radosław (8/7)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/10/19 13:21
Kielar Wojciech - Bania Marek (17/14)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/10/22 19:04
Zachaj Dawid - Kawecki Przemysław (13/10)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/10/21 23:48
Podlawski Piotr - Grunt Jarosław (5/2)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/10/21 21:36
Stanek Krzysztof - Karatysz Marek (6/4)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/10/17 21:55
Rutkiewicz Karol - Przewoźny Kamil (3/1)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/10/15 19:35
Zachaj Dawid - Kotowski Arkadiusz (13/12)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/10/17 17:36
Kawecki Przemysław - Kućmiński Tomek (10/7)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/10/17 18:06
Sciepura Sławomir - Grabara Marek (11/8)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/10/14 22:57
Stanek Krzysztof - Bień Radosław (9/6)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/10/11 21:31
Kućmiński Tomek - Rutkiewicz Karol (7/3)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/10/11 19:35
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Sciepura Sławomir (12/11)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/10/11 06:39
Bień Radosław - Karatysz Marek (6/4)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/10/07 22:01
Rutkiewicz Karol - Karatysz Marek (5/3)
3:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/10/11 00:01
Przewoźny Kamil - Grunt Jarosław (2/1)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/10/11 14:00
Kawecki Przemysław - Stanek Krzysztof (10/9)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/10/04 21:50
Sciepura Sławomir - Kotowski Arkadiusz (12/11)
3:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/10/03 17:06
Obrzud Artur - Kielar Wojciech (19/17)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/10/03 20:25
Rutkiewicz Karol - Bień Radosław (7/5)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/10/03 22:18
Przewoźny Kamil - Karatysz Marek (4/2)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/09/30 20:16
Przewoźny Kamil - Bień Radosław (6/4)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/10/02 19:17
Kawecki Przemysław - Grabara Marek (10/8)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/10/01 18:20
Zachaj Dawid - Sciepura Sławomir (13/12)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/09/30 20:17
Grunt Jarosław - Karatysz Marek (3/1)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/09/26 21:05
Rutkiewicz Karol - Grabara Marek (10/7)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/09/27 20:40
Przewoźny Kamil - Bień Radosław (6/4)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/09/26 19:34
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Kawecki Przemysław (11/8)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/02 18:58
Kućmiński Tomek - Podlawski Piotr (4/2)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/09/24 20:00
Sciepura Sławomir - Rutkiewicz Karol (12/10)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/09/23 17:17
Kawecki Przemysław - Kućmiński Tomek (8/4)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/09/24 19:59
Przewoźny Kamil - Grabara Marek (9/5)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/09/20 17:38
Rutkiewicz Karol - Kotowski Arkadiusz (13/10)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/09/22 13:50
Sciepura Sławomir - Kawecki Przemysław (11/8)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/09/19 19:28
Przewoźny Kamil - Kotowski Arkadiusz (10/9)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/09/23 21:24
Podlawski Piotr - Karatysz Marek (2/1)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/09/23 22:26
Grunt Jarosław - Bień Radosław (7/3)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/09/17 18:35
Zachaj Dawid - Kawecki Przemysław (11/8)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/09/15 18:15
Grunt Jarosław - Kawecki Przemysław (9/7)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/09/19 19:27
Rutkiewicz Karol - Bania Marek (16/13)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/09/17 19:09
Bień Radosław - Podlawski Piotr (3/2)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/09/16 20:48
Przewoźny Kamil - Sciepura Sławomir (12/9)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/09/13 19:25
Podlawski Piotr - Karatysz Marek (2/1)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/09/17 20:12
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Grabara Marek (7/5)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/09/13 20:14
Grunt Jarosław - Sciepura Sławomir (12/8)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/09/13 21:27
Stanek Krzysztof - Kawecki Przemysław (10/6)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/09/10 22:24
Przewoźny Kamil - Bania Marek (14/11)
3:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/09/09 18:07
Kawecki Przemysław - Bień Radosław (6/3)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/09/08 20:37
Kielar Wojciech - Wasiak Radek (17/15)
2:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/09/05 20:02
Bień Radosław - Karatysz Marek (3/1)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/09/05 22:15
Wasiak Radek - Grunt Jarosław (15/12)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/09/05 22:15
Rutkiewicz Karol - Przewoźny Kamil (16/14)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/09/10 20:30
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Sciepura Sławomir (8/7)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/09/06 23:07
Kućmiński Tomek - Grabara Marek (5/4)
3:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/09/04 18:32
Podlawski Piotr - Bień Radosław (3/2)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/09/09 14:43
Stanek Krzysztof - Bania Marek (10/9)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/09/03 09:04
Przewoźny Kamil - Wasiak Radek (16/14)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/09/04 22:10
Sciepura Sławomir - Kawecki Przemysław (7/6)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/09/03 19:41
Rutkiewicz Karol - Leszczyński Marcin (15/13)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/09/03 18:23
Kotowski Arkadiusz - Zachaj Dawid (11/8)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/09/01 12:11
Karatysz Marek - Bień Radosław (4/1)
3:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/09/02 22:25
Grunt Jarosław - Stanek Krzysztof (12/10)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie

Kontakt z organizatorem

Zakładka kontakt

Kontakt z klubem