Lista wyzwań

#161
Brak terminu.
Musiał Piotr - Michalak Łukasz (10/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
Brak terminu.
Kim Hyunwoo - Ciepliński Miłosz (17/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2022/08/13 13:05
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Gralicki Sławomir (4/3)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2022/08/12 21:43
Wilczyński Jacek - Flakiewicz Marek (2/1)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2022/08/10 09:26
Wypych Alicja - Moryc Jakub (13/11)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2022/08/09 12:44
Wilczyński Jacek - Gralicki Sławomir (8/2)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2022/08/11 04:14
Łodziński Maciej - Musiał Piotr (10/9)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2022/08/11 20:09
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Szynkielewski Hubert (6/3)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2022/08/04 13:04
Krzeska-Gomułka Anna - Sadowski Arek (14/11)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2022/08/04 22:21
Wypych Alicja - Musiał Piotr (13/8)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2022/08/01 21:39
Wilczyński Jacek - Musiał Piotr (12/7)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2022/08/04 22:20
Szynkielewski Hubert - Flakiewicz Marek (3/1)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2022/08/03 07:36
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Jeziak Dariusz (9/5)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2022/07/31 09:12
Szwoch Mateusz - Ciepliński Miłosz (20/15)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2022/07/30 11:26
Wypych Alicja - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (13/12)
7/5 3/6 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2022/07/26 14:09
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Sadowski Arek (14/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2022/07/27 15:42
Gralicki Sławomir - Szynkielewski Hubert (7/2)
6/1 4/6 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2022/07/22 15:15
Łodziński Maciej - Sadowski Arek (13/8)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2022/07/24 19:29
Szwoch Mateusz - Ciski Andrzej (22/20)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2022/07/21 13:04
Sadowski Arek - Musiał Piotr (8/6)
6/4 3/6 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2022/07/26 19:52
Sapierzyński Robert - Gajewska Julia (18/17)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2022/07/18 22:44
Gralicki Sławomir - Szynkielewski Hubert (6/2)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2022/07/24 20:17
Krzeska-Gomułka Anna - Moryc Jakub (11/7)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2022/07/18 13:17
Jeziak Dariusz - Musiał Piotr (10/5)
4/6 6/3 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2022/07/20 07:24
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Łodziński Maciej (14/12)
1/6 6/4 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2022/07/15 19:47
Krzeska-Gomułka Anna - Wypych Alicja (13/11)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2022/07/13 17:33
Olszewski Antoni - Musiał Piotr (7/4)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2022/07/16 20:00
Gralicki Sławomir - Sadowski Arek (9/5)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2022/07/11 10:55
Jeziak Dariusz - Moryc Jakub (10/6)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2022/07/11 15:52
Łodziński Maciej - Olszewski Antoni (12/7)
5/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2022/07/18 22:45
Sapierzyński Robert - Song James (19/18)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2022/07/10 16:10
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Jeziak Dariusz (13/10)
6/1 1/6 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2022/07/10 12:47
Musiał Piotr - Szynkielewski Hubert (4/2)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2022/07/09 15:39
Sadowski Arek - Musiał Piotr (5/4)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2022/07/10 12:46
Łodziński Maciej - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (17/12)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2022/07/07 20:58
Łodziński Maciej - Ciski Andrzej (21/17)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2022/07/11 18:01
Kim Hyunwoo - Gajewska Julia (16/15)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2022/07/08 20:51
Gralicki Sławomir - Jeziak Dariusz (10/9)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2022/07/04 19:02
Wypych Alicja - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (13/11)
2/6 6/4 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2022/07/04 18:49
Wilczyński Jacek - Jeziak Dariusz (10/8)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2022/07/01 21:15
Jeziak Dariusz - Michalak Łukasz (8/3)
4/6 6/1 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2022/07/04 20:47
Sapierzyński Robert - Kim Hyunwoo (19/16)
3/6 6/2 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2022/06/29 22:03
Wypych Alicja - Jeziak Dariusz (13/8)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2022/07/06 19:01
Sadowski Arek - Szynkielewski Hubert (5/2)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2022/06/26 10:30
Sapierzyński Robert - Przykłota Jan (20/18)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2022/06/27 14:03
Musiał Piotr - Michalak Łukasz (4/3)
6/7 6/2 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2022/06/28 17:29
Wilczyński Jacek - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (11/10)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2022/06/26 12:00
Kim Hyunwoo - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (16/12)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2022/06/23 17:15
Sadowski Arek - Musiał Piotr (5/3)
6/7 7/5 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2022/06/22 12:33
Szynkielewski Hubert - Michalak Łukasz (4/2)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2022/06/12 21:25
Michalak Łukasz - Musiał Piotr (7/2)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2022/06/22 12:32
Gralicki Sławomir - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (10/9)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2022/06/16 23:09
Szynkielewski Hubert - Sadowski Arek (4/3)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2022/06/08 18:42
Musiał Piotr - Sadowski Arek (7/2)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2022/06/09 21:29
Michalak Łukasz - Szynkielewski Hubert (6/3)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2022/06/12 13:09
Kim Hyunwoo - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (16/12)
1/6 7/5 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2022/05/31 10:14
Wilczyński Jacek - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (12/11)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2022/05/29 17:38
Kim Hyunwoo - Ciepliński Miłosz (16/14)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2022/05/25 21:15
Wilczyński Jacek - Wypych Alicja (13/12)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2022/05/24 19:24
Gralicki Sławomir - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (11/10)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2022/05/24 11:22
Michalak Łukasz - Flakiewicz Marek (6/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2022/05/21 12:05
Wilczyński Jacek - Ciepliński Miłosz (14/13)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2022/05/21 12:02
Gralicki Sławomir - Wypych Alicja (12/11)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2022/05/19 17:03
Michalak Łukasz - Musiał Piotr (9/6)
6/4 4/6 10/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2022/05/22 10:55
Kim Hyunwoo - Gajewska Julia (16/15)
4/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2022/05/16 14:02
Kim Hyunwoo - Ciski Andrzej (17/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2022/05/16 11:59
Wypych Alicja - Michalak Łukasz (11/9)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2022/05/17 18:13
Gralicki Sławomir - Ciepliński Miłosz (13/12)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2022/05/15 10:50
Wilczyński Jacek - Gajewska Julia (16/14)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2022/05/14 10:38
Gralicki Sławomir - Gajewska Julia (15/13)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2022/05/13 08:56
Michalak Łukasz - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (10/8)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2022/05/16 16:15
Krzeska-Gomułka Anna - Jeziak Dariusz (9/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2022/05/11 13:41
Musiał Piotr - Moryc Jakub (6/4)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2022/05/10 10:29
Sadowski Arek - Flakiewicz Marek (2/1)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2022/05/09 14:01
Gralicki Sławomir - Przykłota Jan (16/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2022/05/05 18:39
Michalak Łukasz - Musiał Piotr (10/6)
6/4 1/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2022/05/12 21:15
Wilczyński Jacek - Kim Hyunwoo (18/17)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2022/05/07 16:56
Krzeska-Gomułka Anna - Olszewski Antoni (9/5)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2022/05/08 10:09
Sadowski Arek - Szynkielewski Hubert (3/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2022/05/02 13:18
Jeziak Dariusz - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (9/7)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2022/05/02 13:17
Sadowski Arek - Olszewski Antoni (6/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2022/04/30 12:08
Sadowski Arek - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (10/6)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2022/05/02 21:36
Musiał Piotr - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (7/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2022/04/29 08:36
Michalak Łukasz - Jeziak Dariusz (9/8)
2/6 6/4 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2022/05/04 20:58
Gralicki Sławomir - Kim Hyunwoo (17/16)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2022/04/24 18:12
Sadowski Arek - Musiał Piotr (10/7)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2022/04/28 13:10
Krzeska-Gomułka Anna - Moryc Jakub (6/4)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2022/04/23 10:32
Michalak Łukasz - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (9/5)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2022/04/20 10:28
Sadowski Arek - Michalak Łukasz (10/8)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2022/04/19 18:04
Krzeska-Gomułka Anna - Musiał Piotr (9/6)
6/1 3/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2022/04/19 15:17
Michalak Łukasz - Moryc Jakub (8/4)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2022/04/12 14:19
Sadowski Arek - Musiał Piotr (10/6)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2022/04/10 09:19
Sadowski Arek - Przykłota Jan (16/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2022/04/11 11:56
Michalak Łukasz - Jeziak Dariusz (8/7)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2022/04/14 07:52
Wypych Alicja - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (11/9)
6/4 2/6 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2022/04/06 12:07
Michalak Łukasz - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (13/8)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2022/04/05 17:14
Sadowski Arek - Gajewska Julia (16/12)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2022/04/03 15:56
Michalak Łukasz - Przykłota Jan (13/9)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2022/03/31 00:03
Michalak Łukasz - Ciski Andrzej (16/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2022/04/03 18:13
Szynkielewski Hubert - Flakiewicz Marek (2/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2022/03/31 21:10
Sadowski Arek - Wypych Alicja (15/10)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2022/03/25 20:47
Sadowski Arek - Michalak Łukasz (16/15)
6/1 4/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2022/03/25 12:45
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Szynkielewski Hubert (5/2)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2022/03/21 21:22
Szynkielewski Hubert - Olszewski Antoni (5/2)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2022/03/14 09:58
Moryc Jakub - Flakiewicz Marek (3/1)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2022/02/18 19:39
Przykłota Jan - Kwiatkowski Włodzimierz (6/1)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2022/02/17 16:31
Moryc Jakub - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (7/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2022/02/04 19:13
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Szynkielewski Hubert (5/4)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2022/01/20 23:24
Musiał Piotr - Szynkielewski Hubert (8/4)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2022/01/11 00:42
Musiał Piotr - Moryc Jakub (8/7)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2022/01/05 09:49
Przykłota Jan - Flakiewicz Marek (6/2)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2022/01/07 00:40
Musiał Piotr - Jeziak Dariusz (9/8)
4/6 6/4 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2022/01/02 11:11
Szynkielewski Hubert - Olszewski Antoni (4/3)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/12/29 22:12
Olszewski Antoni - Kwiatkowski Włodzimierz (3/1)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2022/01/02 11:13
Przykłota Jan - Moryc Jakub (11/6)
4/6 6/0 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/12/22 12:14
Musiał Piotr - Olszewski Antoni (8/3)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/12/19 13:40
Szynkielewski Hubert - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (7/4)
6/3 5/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/12/17 21:08
Musiał Piotr - Moryc Jakub (8/5)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/12/13 13:25
Szynkielewski Hubert - Kwiatkowski Włodzimierz (7/1)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/12/07 17:01
Musiał Piotr - Szynkielewski Hubert (8/7)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/12/05 20:39
Moryc Jakub - Kwiatkowski Włodzimierz (5/1)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/12/16 15:52
Krzeska-Gomułka Anna - Wypych Alicja (12/9)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/12/03 16:06
Musiał Piotr - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (8/4)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/12/05 11:12
Szynkielewski Hubert - Olszewski Antoni (7/3)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/11/28 19:18
Musiał Piotr - Wypych Alicja (11/8)
6/3 3/6 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/11/26 15:43
Szynkielewski Hubert - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (7/4)
5/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/11/21 22:55
Szynkielewski Hubert - Wypych Alicja (14/9)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/11/17 17:40
Krzeska-Gomułka Anna - Moryc Jakub (13/7)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/11/17 11:44
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Flakiewicz Marek (6/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/11/14 17:55
Przykłota Jan - Borowski Maciek (8/3)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/11/19 07:40
Musiał Piotr - Jeziak Dariusz (12/9)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/11/11 14:02
Musiał Piotr - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (15/12)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/11/09 14:57
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Kwiatkowski Włodzimierz (6/1)
3/6 6/4 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/11/12 17:19
Szynkielewski Hubert - Przykłota Jan (13/8)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/11/07 21:06
Musiał Piotr - Ciski Andrzej (16/15)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/11/05 13:06
Kwiatkowski Włodzimierz - Flakiewicz Marek (2/1)
6/4 3/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/11/05 13:05
Ciepliński Miłosz - Przykłota Jan (10/7)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/11/03 06:57
Szynkielewski Hubert - Ciepliński Miłosz (13/10)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/11/09 09:38
Wypych Alicja - Jeziak Dariusz (11/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/10/29 08:39
Moryc Jakub - Borowski Maciek (8/3)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/10/29 13:20
Krzeska-Gomułka Anna - Wypych Alicja (12/11)
2/6 7/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/10/21 12:29
Wypych Alicja - Moryc Jakub (11/7)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/10/19 19:23
Szynkielewski Hubert - Ciepliński Miłosz (14/10)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/10/16 07:41
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Przykłota Jan (8/6)
3/6 7/5 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/10/14 13:48
Gąsiorowski Mateusz - Jeziak Dariusz (12/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/10/11 21:41
Moryc Jakub - Jeziak Dariusz (8/7)
7/5 7/6(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/10/11 09:23
Ciepliński Miłosz - Przykłota Jan (9/6)
6/4 5/7 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/10/11 11:45
Szynkielewski Hubert - Gąsiorowski Mateusz (14/12)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/10/13 12:51
Wypych Alicja - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (11/10)
2/6 7/5 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/10/07 14:54
Ciepliński Miłosz - Przykłota Jan (9/6)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie