Lista wyzwań

#34
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 10:00
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Balcerowski Tomasz (7/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Tracey Maurice - Rutkowski Grzegorz (21/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/11/22 08:56
Daczko Michał - Maliszewski Andrzej (11/4)
6/0 6/0 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
Środa, 27 listopada 2019r. 08:00
Mencwel Stanisław - Galecki Jakub (8/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/11/16 21:25
Tracey Maurice - Rutkowski Grzegorz (20/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/11/18 22:39
Dral Jarosław - Daczko Michał (17/10)
7/6 2/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/11/16 09:14
Kriese Jacek - Maliszewski Grzegorz (12/6)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/11/20 21:06
Rusek Andrzej - Sosak Andrzej (14/8)
0/6 6/7 6:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/11/12 20:05
Pułtorak Marek - Bydowski Paweł (31/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/11/13 20:17
Tracey Maurice - Jakubowski Piotr (26/20)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/11/07 20:16
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Daczko Michał (11/9)
3/6 4/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/11/06 07:46
Czyżycki Krzysztof - Keane Barry (10/3)
6/0 6/0 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/11/06 21:59
Mencwel Stanisław - Sosak Andrzej (12/7)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/11/10 12:21
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Andrzej (5/2)
3/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/11/06 10:27
Tracey Maurice - Kowalczyk Tomasz (27/21)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/11/07 13:13
Galecki Jakub - Gorgol Dariusz (3/1)
6/4 3/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/11/02 16:10
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (10/4)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/11/05 21:21
Rutkowski Grzegorz - Dral Jarosław (23/17)
6/2 2/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/28 22:32
Rutkowski Grzegorz - Krzemiński Andrzej (28/23)
6/0 6/0 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/11/03 14:09
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Czyżycki Krzysztof (11/9)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/11/06 19:26
Milczarski Karol - Bobruk Emil (22/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/11/02 10:15
Maliszewski Andrzej - Keane Barry (8/2)
7/5 5/7 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/10/27 13:51
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Andrzej (10/8)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/10/30 21:49
Daczko Michał - Gorgol Dariusz (7/1)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/30 10:15
Galecki Jakub - Maliszewski Grzegorz (4/3)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/26 10:06
Bobruk Emil - Dral Jarosław (21/16)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/27 20:30
Czyżycki Krzysztof - Sosak Andrzej (9/5)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/18 13:01
Czyżycki Krzysztof - Balcerowski Tomasz (11/9)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/10/23 22:27
Daczko Michał - Galecki Jakub (7/4)
3/6 6/3 2:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/23 20:38
Mencwel Stanisław - Kriese Jacek (15/12)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/24 14:17
Milczarski Karol - Krzemiński Andrzej (28/22)
6/0 6/0 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/23 15:29
Okulczyk Michał - Gorgol Dariusz (6/1)
4/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/13 20:34
Mencwel Stanisław - Dral Jarosław (21/15)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/12 16:32
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (9/3)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie