Lista wyzwań

#72
Brak terminu.
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Dral Jarosław (31/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
Środa, 4 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00
Galecki Jakub - Daczko Michał (15/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
Niedziela, 8 sierpnia 2021r. 09:30
Okulczyk Michał - Balcerowski Tomasz (4/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2021/07/28 09:07
Urbański Kuba - Pułtorak Marek (27/18)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2021/07/25 19:19
Urbański Kuba - Mencwel Stanisław (33/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2021/07/29 09:05
Śliwka Sebastian - Majewski Andrzej (31/23)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2021/07/25 17:50
Urbański Kuba - Skrzek Andrzej (37/33)
6/0 6/0 WALKOWER
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/07/25 14:00
Śliwka Sebastian - Bydowski Paweł (36/31)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
Sobota, 31 lipca 2021r. 10:00
Kriese Jacek - Gastoł Mirosław (11/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/07/22 21:06
Kriese Jacek - Daczko Michał (12/11)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/07/20 13:08
Gastoł Mirosław - Bobruk Emil (9/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/07/27 14:48
Okulczyk Michał - Rusek Andrzej (4/3)
4/6 6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2021/07/22 11:47
Gorgol Dariusz - Czapliński Armand (10/5)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/07/18 11:02
Okulczyk Michał - Czapliński Armand (8/4)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2021/07/17 19:31
Dudek Marek - Kacprzak Jerzy (11/7)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/07/21 20:02
Galecki Jakub - Maliszewski Grzegorz (20/12)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/07/18 10:24
Gorgol Dariusz - Daczko Michał (16/9)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/07/19 21:29
Sosak Andrzej - Rusek Andrzej (3/2)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/07/11 15:22
Gorgol Dariusz - Butryn Krzysztof (22/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/07/15 19:44
Dudek Marek - Karwowski Adam (14/11)
6/3 5/7 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2021/07/08 14:03
Opiela Tomasz - Bobruk Emil (5/4)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/07/17 12:01
Okulczyk Michał - Gastoł Mirosław (13/7)
0/6 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/07/09 10:00
Kriese Jacek - Karwowski Adam (14/9)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/07/10 10:41
Sosak Andrzej - Czapliński Armand (6/3)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/07/06 20:22
Okulczyk Michał - Butryn Krzysztof (20/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/07/09 12:52
Balcerowski Tomasz - Rusek Andrzej (2/1)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/07/08 18:39
Kowalczyk Tomasz - Dudek Marek (17/11)
2/6 6/1 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2021/07/05 12:46
Balcerowski Tomasz - Szymański Jacek (8/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/07/13 19:33
Galecki Jakub - Leśniewski Krzysztof (24/19)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/07/04 12:56
Galecki Jakub - Teresiński Rafał (30/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/07/09 10:00
Gorgol Dariusz - Rosa Janusz (28/22)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/07/04 18:41
Balcerowski Tomasz - Karwowski Adam (12/8)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/07/02 16:00
Balcerowski Tomasz - Butryn Krzysztof (17/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/07/02 10:00
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Andrzej (21/17)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/07/02 08:28
Balcerowski Tomasz - Teresiński Rafał (28/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/07/07 21:03
Opiela Tomasz - Kacprzak Jerzy (11/5)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/07/01 16:40
Opiela Tomasz - Milczarski Karol (16/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/07/01 14:36
Opiela Tomasz - Maliszewski Andrzej (20/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/07/01 14:34
Opiela Tomasz - Teresiński Rafał (24/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/07/04 13:25
Kriese Jacek - Pułtorak Marek (15/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/07/02 20:15
Kowalczyk Tomasz - Krzemiński Andrzej (19/14)
3/6 6/0 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/07/05 20:44
Sosak Andrzej - Gastoł Mirosław (10/6)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/07/01 09:33
Kowalczyk Tomasz - Teresiński Rafał (25/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/06/30 18:09
Kriese Jacek - Maliszewski Andrzej (20/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/06/30 17:22
Sosak Andrzej - Milczarski Karol (16/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/07/06 12:21
Czapliński Armand - Bobruk Emil (4/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/07/06 09:11
Okulczyk Michał - Majewski Andrzej (24/18)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/06/30 08:31
Kriese Jacek - Rosa Janusz (20/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/06/28 19:35
Karwowski Adam - Daczko Michał (8/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/07/04 11:31
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Dudek Marek (15/9)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/06/28 20:43
Czapliński Armand - Kacprzak Jerzy (7/4)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/07/01 14:29
Opiela Tomasz - Żurek Michał (26/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/06/23 09:30
Opiela Tomasz - Jakubowski Piotr (34/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/06/27 10:12
Okulczyk Michał - Kowalczyk Tomasz (29/23)
6/3 3/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/06/29 21:46
Sosak Andrzej - Leśniewski Krzysztof (22/16)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/06/30 19:29
Gastoł Mirosław - Rusek Andrzej (5/1)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/06/24 10:52
Karwowski Adam - Dudek Marek (11/8)
6/2 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/06/27 10:55
Kriese Jacek - Dral Jarosław (24/20)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/06/17 16:39
Kriese Jacek - Jakubowski Piotr (28/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/06/17 16:11
Kriese Jacek - Babiarz Przemysław (33/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/06/23 22:47
Czapliński Armand - Daczko Michał (7/6)
5/7 6/1 6/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/06/22 20:07
Sosak Andrzej - Kowalczyk Tomasz (26/21)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/06/15 20:41
Sosak Andrzej - Babiarz Przemysław (30/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/06/17 11:04
Czapliński Armand - Dudek Marek (39/6)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/06/21 21:05
Balcerowski Tomasz - Żurek Michał (25/20)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/06/14 15:08
Sosak Andrzej - Stefaniak Krzysztof (36/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/06/14 22:41
Gastoł Mirosław - Daczko Michał (9/5)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/06/17 17:05
Karwowski Adam - Pułtorak Marek (14/10)
7/5 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/06/17 11:00
Kriese Jacek - Opiela Tomasz (34/31)
6/0 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/06/23 22:46
Galecki Jakub - Gotkiewicz Maciek (29/28)
3/6 6/2 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/06/21 18:51
Okulczyk Michał - Mencwel Stanisław (27/22)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie