Lista wyzwań

#55
Niedziela, 6 grudnia 2020r. 12:00
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Balcerowski Tomasz (4/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
Niedziela, 6 grudnia 2020r. 18:00
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Sosak Andrzej (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
Środa, 9 grudnia 2020r. 09:00
Dudek Marek - Maliszewski Andrzej (20/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
Niedziela, 6 grudnia 2020r. 11:00
Daczko Michał - Galecki Jakub (15/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
Poniedziałek, 7 grudnia 2020r. 10:00
Babiarz Przemysław - Dral Jarosław (19/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
Wtorek, 8 grudnia 2020r. 21:30
Rutkowski Grzegorz - Butryn Krzysztof (13/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
Czwartek, 3 grudnia 2020r. 21:00
Kriese Jacek - Szymański Jacek (7/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
Piątek, 4 grudnia 2020r. 18:30
Bobruk Emil - Opiela Tomasz (9/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/11/29 19:54
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (6/3)
6/4 5/7 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/11/29 18:07
Sosak Andrzej - Balcerowski Tomasz (2/1)
2/6 6/2 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/11/27 20:22
Kriese Jacek - Opiela Tomasz (9/7)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/11/30 15:36
Mencwel Stanisław - Galecki Jakub (15/9)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/11/29 19:10
Dral Jarosław - Karwowski Adam (14/12)
2/6 6/4 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/11/27 20:23
Bobruk Emil - Butryn Krzysztof (10/7)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/11/25 23:05
Sosak Andrzej - Maliszewski Grzegorz (5/2)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/11/22 19:32
Bobruk Emil - Karwowski Adam (12/9)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/11/24 22:33
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Opiela Tomasz (8/5)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/11/28 16:14
Rusek Andrzej - Szymański Jacek (3/2)
7/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/11/27 22:05
Rutkowski Grzegorz - Daczko Michał (15/9)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/11/20 22:14
Maliszewski Andrzej - Bobruk Emil (16/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/11/23 12:25
Kriese Jacek - Galecki Jakub (13/6)
2/6 7/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/11/29 12:41
Babiarz Przemysław - Dudek Marek (23/17)
5/6 6/4 3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/11/18 22:41
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Karwowski Adam (35/7)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/11/17 15:05
Maliszewski Andrzej - Skrzek Andrzej (18/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/11/20 22:13
Dral Jarosław - Butryn Krzysztof (12/5)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/11/22 14:55
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (7/1)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/11/15 18:04
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Bobruk Emil (16/10)
6/2 2/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/11/18 22:05
Sosak Andrzej - Opiela Tomasz (9/4)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/11/11 12:21
Kriese Jacek - Balcerowski Tomasz (12/7)
6/3 2/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/11/09 15:33
Kriese Jacek - Skrzek Andrzej (15/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/11/11 12:37
Dudek Marek - Dral Jarosław (16/11)
4/6 6/3 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/11/08 14:09
Kriese Jacek - Gotkiewicz Maciek (17/15)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/11/13 21:13
Galecki Jakub - Karwowski Adam (10/6)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/11/10 22:33
Babiarz Przemysław - Pułtorak Marek (29/23)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/11/15 18:01
Szymański Jacek - Rusek Andrzej (3/2)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/11/05 19:32
Babiarz Przemysław - Teresiński Rafał (34/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/11/15 18:03
Mencwel Stanisław - Rutkowski Grzegorz (19/13)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/11/10 10:13
Sosak Andrzej - Bobruk Emil (12/8)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/11/08 17:40
Opiela Tomasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (4/1)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/11/06 11:06
Galecki Jakub - Dral Jarosław (15/11)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/11/08 10:11
Balcerowski Tomasz - Daczko Michał (10/7)
6/3 4/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/11/06 12:02
Kriese Jacek - Maliszewski Andrzej (19/17)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/10/30 19:36
Balcerowski Tomasz - Skrzek Andrzej (16/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/11/05 09:20
Mencwel Stanisław - Stefaniak Krzysztof (24/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/11/04 21:38
Bobruk Emil - Szymański Jacek (9/3)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/10/28 17:57
Bobruk Emil - Skrzek Andrzej (14/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/10/31 17:20
Daczko Michał - Maliszewski Grzegorz (7/1)
6/0 6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/11/04 11:40
Rusek Andrzej - Czyżycki Krzysztof (5/2)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/10/27 15:50
Kriese Jacek - Stefaniak Krzysztof (24/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/10/27 14:54
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Rusek Marcin (6/1)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/11/02 12:05
Galecki Jakub - Dudek Marek (18/14)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/10/30 14:12
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Andrzej (21/17)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/11/05 21:54
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Karwowski Adam (13/7)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/11/04 22:34
Sosak Andrzej - Rutkowski Grzegorz (16/12)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/11/04 09:07
Opiela Tomasz - Butryn Krzysztof (9/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie