Lista wyzwań

#70
2020/12/27 16:40
Koton Andrzej - Gzyra Patrycja (18/15)
21/8 21/4 21/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/12/27 12:19
Olejnik Mateusz - Sosnowski Jakub (20/16)
21/9 21/10 21/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/12/27 19:53
Bogusz Marek - Mus Mariusz (9/7)
18/21 13/21 14/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/12/25 02:18
Świątek Staszek - Włodkowski Zbyszek (3/1)
0/21 0/21 0/21 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/12/27 19:55
Chmielewski Maciej - Wroniewicz Paweł (4/2)
21/14 21/14 12/21 21/16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/12/23 10:30
Gzyra Patrycja - Cieśliński Jerzy (15/13)
16/21 18/21 19/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/12/22 16:42
Stankiewicz Artur - Jedynak Julita (12/9)
21/12 21/16 22/20
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/12/20 17:07
Gzyra Przemysław - Bogusz Marek (11/8)
21/19 21/9 18/21 20/22 23/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/12/22 20:06
Mańk Maks - Granat Anna (13/10)
21/18 19/21 21/9 21/16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/12/17 22:10
Włodkowski Zbyszek - Wroniewicz Paweł (5/1)
21/18 21/16 21/19
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/12/22 22:20
Koton Andrzej - Zb Piotr (19/17)
21/13 21/10 21/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/12/19 11:14
Stankiewicz Artur - Cieśliński Jerzy (16/12)
21/13 21/6 21/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/12/18 20:11
Michalski Mariusz - Olejnik Mateusz (24/20)
12/21 13/21 14/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/12/17 20:34
Gzyra Patrycja - Sosnowski Jakub (18/14)
21/15 19/21 15/21 24/22 21/15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/12/19 19:12
Chmielewski Maciej - Śliwa Karol (6/3)
23/21 21/15 21/16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/12/15 22:33
Jedynak Julita - Granat Anna (13/9)
21/13 21/12 21/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/12/20 17:56
Mus Mariusz - Maćkowiak Tomasz (7/4)
18/21 22/24 19/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/12/14 17:50
Żurek Adam - Ostrowski Daniel (22/20)
21/0 21/0 21/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/12/16 18:28
Kepal Emilia - Gzyra Przemysław (14/10)
19/21 13/21 19/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/12/15 22:07
Stankiewicz Artur - Zb Piotr (17/15)
21/7 21/9 21/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/12/11 19:16
Chmielewski Maciej - Świątek Staszek (6/2)
13/21 20/22 21/5 21/11 19/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/12/14 22:32
Cieśliński Jerzy - Bogusz Marek (11/8)
6/21 6/21 17/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/12/11 20:17
Śliwa Karol - Wroniewicz Paweł (3/1)
10/21 12/21 21/15 11/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/12/14 19:11
Koton Andrzej - Olejnik Mateusz (21/19)
21/7 21/16 21/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/12/07 11:32
Stankiewicz Artur - Gzyra Patrycja (18/17)
21/6 21/7 21/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/12/13 17:10
Jedynak Julita - Sosnowski Jakub (16/12)
22/20 21/15 21/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/12/06 11:42
Granat Anna - Chmielewski Maciej (9/6)
11/21 13/21 11/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/12/05 19:48
Gzyra Przemysław - Cieśliński Jerzy (14/10)
21/12 21/9 21/18
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/12/05 17:34
Stankiewicz Artur - Olejnik Mateusz (20/17)
21/13 21/16 21/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/12/06 11:44
Bogusz Marek - Mus Mariusz (8/6)
22/24 21/19 19/21 13/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/12/07 18:47
Kepal Emilia - Zb Piotr (15/13)
21/7 21/16 21/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/12/04 19:49
Świątek Staszek - Śliwa Karol (4/2)
21/9 21/14 21/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/12/02 14:39
Jedynak Julita - Gzyra Patrycja (19/16)
21/9 21/10 21/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/12/02 11:35
Cieśliński Jerzy - Granat Anna (10/9)
21/13 18/21 14/21 19/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/11/24 22:58
Bogusz Marek - Granat Anna (9/8)
21/15 21/13 21/18
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/12/01 19:28
Włodkowski Zbyszek - Chmielewski Maciej (7/4)
21/16 21/11 21/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/11/25 18:56
Kepal Emilia - Gzyra Patrycja (17/15)
21/12 21/5 21/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/11/28 09:37
Sosnowski Jakub - Zb Piotr (13/11)
21/8 21/13 22/20
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/11/26 19:37
Olejnik Mateusz - Gzyra Przemysław (16/14)
9/21 15/21 11/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/11/28 18:01
Mańk Maks - Mus Mariusz (10/6)
18/21 16/21 18/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/11/22 13:38
Jedynak Julita - Kepal Emilia (19/17)
10/21 21/14 12/21 9/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/11/21 11:40
Bogusz Marek - Cieśliński Jerzy (11/9)
21/10 21/11 23/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/11/22 11:58
Świątek Staszek - Chmielewski Maciej (5/3)
19/21 21/16 14/21 21/11 21/19
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/11/24 21:59
Śliwa Karol - Maćkowiak Tomasz (4/2)
21/18 18/21 21/16 21/19
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/11/19 20:42
Mańk Maks - Zb Piotr (12/10)
21/11 21/16 21/15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/11/19 19:36
Gzyra Patrycja - Sosnowski Jakub (15/13)
21/18 17/21 17/21 19/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/11/18 11:47
Granat Anna - Cieśliński Jerzy (9/8)
19/21 21/11 21/18 11/21 22/20
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/11/14 11:40
Bogusz Marek - Mańk Maks (12/11)
21/18 21/14 21/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/11/12 20:28
Gzyra Patrycja - Zb Piotr (14/10)
9/21 18/21 13/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/11/13 20:51
Śliwa Karol - Chmielewski Maciej (4/3)
21/10 17/21 21/14 17/21 16/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/11/10 22:27
Granat Anna - Świątek Staszek (9/5)
5/21 11/21 8/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/11/10 22:32
Bogusz Marek - Sosnowski Jakub (15/12)
21/11 21/11 21/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/11/13 21:51
Cieśliński Jerzy - Mus Mariusz (8/6)
10/21 12/21 13/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/11/06 20:46
Śliwa Karol - Wroniewicz Paweł (3/1)
10/21 18/21 14/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/11/03 22:30
Sosnowski Jakub - Cieśliński Jerzy (11/8)
12/21 16/21 15/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/11/08 12:08
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Chmielewski Maciej (4/2)
21/12 21/13 22/20
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/11/10 21:33
Mańk Maks - Włodkowski Zbyszek (10/6)
15/21 8/21 5/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/10/30 21:55
Chmielewski Maciej - Wroniewicz Paweł (2/1)
16/21 18/21 9/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/11/05 19:08
Granat Anna - Zb Piotr (12/9)
21/15 21/12 21/19
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/11/06 19:15
Bogusz Marek - Olejnik Mateusz (16/15)
21/8 21/17 21/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/10/30 08:09
Cieśliński Jerzy - Zb Piotr (10/8)
21/6 21/18 21/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/10/30 11:37
Granat Anna - Gzyra Patrycja (15/12)
21/12 21/16 21/23 21/17
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/10/30 20:28
Śliwa Karol - Maćkowiak Tomasz (7/3)
21/12 21/14 7/21 9/21 21/19
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/10/26 10:33
Gzyra Patrycja - Cieśliński Jerzy (12/10)
20/22 15/21 23/21 18/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/10/30 20:23
Mańk Maks - Sosnowski Jakub (13/9)
21/15 21/8 21/13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/10/23 20:39
Cieśliński Jerzy - Śliwa Karol (10/7)
12/21 9/21 15/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/10/16 20:57
Wroniewicz Paweł - Chmielewski Maciej (5/1)
21/6 21/12 21/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/10/13 10:55
Gzyra Patrycja - Cieśliński Jerzy (12/10)
18/21 21/23 19/21
Zobacz wyzwanie