Wyniki

#83
2022/05/05 12:11
Dubilas Wioleta - Sobiech Dariusz (8/5)
6/4 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2022/05/04 20:26
Sokołowska Mariola - Kwederacki Mateusz (19/18)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2022/05/01 18:21
Juszczyk Piotr - Dubilas Wioleta (10/7)
6/2 1/6 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2022/05/01 18:17
Olszewski Mateusz - Wasyk Wiktor (20/17)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2022/04/30 12:15
Czernow Tomasz - Przemysław Wawrzyniak (4/2)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2022/04/29 16:31
Gosk Grzegorz - Szostek Sebastian (6/3)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2022/04/28 19:59
Sokołowska Mariola - Szczechowicz Justyna (22/19)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2022/04/25 13:43
Gosk Grzegorz - Dubilas Wioleta (7/6)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2022/04/23 12:32
Olszewski Mateusz - Suchowiecki Karol (21/16)
4/6 7/6(2) 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2022/04/23 09:48
Wietrzykowski Wojciech - Urbaniec Łukasz (23/21)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2022/04/21 18:45
Przemysław Wawrzyniak - Szostek Sebastian (4/2)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2022/04/20 17:46
Wietrzykowski Wojciech - Gołaszewski Kuba (25/23)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2022/04/19 18:09
Sobiech Dariusz - Czernow Tomasz (5/3)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2022/04/19 14:33
Gosk Grzegorz - Taźbirek Przemek (10/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2022/04/15 20:44
Gosk Grzegorz - Drzewiecki Juliusz (14/11)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2022/04/15 19:06
Wietrzykowski Wojciech - Jocz Maria (27/25)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2022/04/15 13:17
Szczechowicz Justyna - Gołaszewski Kuba (23/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2022/04/15 11:39
Przemysław Wawrzyniak - Izdebski Jakub (4/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2022/04/14 22:31
Czernow Tomasz - Szostek Sebastian (3/2)
6/7(2) 7/5 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2022/04/14 20:18
Sokołowska Mariola - Zal Beata (26/23)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2022/04/14 11:09
Kasperowicz Maciej - Juszczyk Piotr (13/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2022/04/12 15:50
Gosk Grzegorz - Prach Monika (17/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2022/04/11 16:55
Dubilas Wioleta - Sobiech Dariusz (7/4)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2022/04/10 18:06
Urbaniec Łukasz - Szczechowicz Justyna (24/22)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2022/04/09 12:29
Wasyk Wiktor - Suchowiecki Karol (18/16)
6/2 1/6 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2022/04/08 20:05
Kasperowicz Maciej - Drzewiecki Juliusz (13/11)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2022/04/06 19:50
Wasyk Wiktor - Kwederacki Mateusz (21/18)
6/3 5/5 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2022/04/05 18:06
Szostek Sebastian - Czernow Tomasz (4/2)
3/6 7/6(3) 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2022/04/05 11:10
Dubilas Wioleta - Taźbirek Przemek (8/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2022/04/04 21:46
Olszewski Mateusz - Gosk Grzegorz (19/17)
3/6 6/3 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2022/04/04 18:22
Przemysław Wawrzyniak - Sobiech Dariusz (5/3)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2022/04/03 16:28
Przemysław Wawrzyniak - Nakielski Albert (8/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2022/03/31 21:11
Wasyk Wiktor - Szczechowicz Justyna (24/21)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2022/03/31 20:48
Suchowiecki Karol - Gołaszewski Kuba (18/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2022/03/29 21:52
Wasyk Wiktor - Jocz Maria (27/24)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2022/03/28 13:56
Suchowiecki Karol - Kwederacki Mateusz (20/18)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2022/03/27 11:47
Suchowiecki Karol - Szczechowicz Justyna (21/20)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2022/03/26 11:01
Nakielski Albert - Taźbirek Przemek (7/5)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2022/03/26 10:41
Sobiech Dariusz - Czernow Tomasz (3/2)
6/2 4/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2022/03/25 12:38
Gosk Grzegorz - Kwederacki Mateusz (18/17)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2022/03/24 18:58
Wasyk Wiktor - Kłosowska Anna (30/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2022/03/24 17:24
Dziemianowicz Michalina - Juszczyk Piotr (11/9)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2022/03/22 12:07
Sobiech Dariusz - Szostek Sebastian (5/3)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2022/03/21 20:03
Szczechowicz Justyna - Olszewski Mateusz (20/19)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2022/03/21 18:23
Suchowiecki Karol - Urbaniec Łukasz (22/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2022/03/20 09:52
Kasperowicz Maciej - Prach Monika (14/13)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2022/03/18 19:27
Suchowiecki Karol - Zal Beata (24/20)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2022/03/17 11:20
Szczechowicz Justyna - Urbaniec Łukasz (22/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2022/03/16 13:22
Kasperowicz Maciej - Gołaszewski Kuba (15/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2022/03/15 13:36
Szostek Sebastian - Izdebski Jakub (3/1)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2022/03/14 21:04
Olszewski Mateusz - Urbaniec Łukasz (23/19)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2022/03/14 18:19
Nakielski Albert - Przemysław Wawrzyniak (9/7)
6/7 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2022/03/11 20:45
Wietrzykowski Wojciech - Kłosowska Anna (28/26)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2022/03/08 18:09
Sobiech Dariusz - Czernow Tomasz (5/2)
1/6 7/5 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2022/03/06 14:57
Olszewski Mateusz - Suchowiecki Karol (26/23)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2022/03/05 12:18
Juszczyk Piotr - Sobiech Dariusz (8/5)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2022/03/04 20:44
Czernow Tomasz - Izdebski Jakub (2/1)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2022/03/01 21:05
Nakielski Albert - Drzewiecki Juliusz (12/9)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2022/02/26 17:03
Wietrzykowski Wojciech - Kłosowska Anna (27/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2022/02/26 15:40
Olszewski Mateusz - Wiśniewski Michał (29/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2022/02/26 14:06
Sobiech Dariusz - Izdebski Jakub (4/1)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2022/02/25 21:10
Szczechowicz Justyna - Urbaniec Łukasz (21/19)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2022/02/25 08:20
Gołaszewski Kuba - Nakielski Albert (14/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2022/02/24 19:10
Szostek Sebastian - Taźbirek Przemek (6/3)
6/7 6/4 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2022/02/23 11:25
Gosk Grzegorz - Kasperowicz Maciej (18/15)
6/4 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2022/02/22 09:59
Sobiech Dariusz - Dubilas Wioleta (7/4)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2022/02/20 14:36
Kłosowska Anna - Sokołowska Mariola (25/24)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2022/02/19 11:13
Sobiech Dariusz - Juszczyk Piotr (8/7)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2022/02/18 18:00
Przemysław Wawrzyniak - Szostek Sebastian (7/5)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2022/02/18 17:58
Gosk Grzegorz - Urbaniec Łukasz (20/18)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2022/02/17 20:14
Sobiech Dariusz - Drzewiecki Juliusz (9/8)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2022/02/15 15:59
Suchowiecki Karol - Gosk Grzegorz (24/21)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2022/02/14 12:51
Kwederacki Mateusz - Urbaniec Łukasz (19/18)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2022/02/14 12:19
Gołaszewski Kuba - Kasperowicz Maciej (17/15)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2022/02/10 14:16
Szostek Sebastian - Juszczyk Piotr (7/6)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2022/02/08 10:26
Suchowiecki Karol - Sokołowska Mariola (30/25)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2022/02/06 18:06
Izdebski Jakub - Czernow Tomasz (3/1)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2022/02/06 16:48
Gołaszewski Kuba - Urbaniec Łukasz (22/19)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2022/02/06 14:55
Kwederacki Mateusz - Zal Beata (23/20)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2022/02/05 16:08
Sobiech Dariusz - Przemysław Wawrzyniak (12/10)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2022/02/04 19:09
Izdebski Jakub - Taźbirek Przemek (7/5)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2022/02/03 14:38
Czernow Tomasz - Kowalski Piotr (3/1)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie