Lista wyzwań

#426
Brak terminu.
Grządka Karol - Stachowicz Marcin (29/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#425
Brak terminu.
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Białecki Piotr (30/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#424
Niedziela, 1 marca 2020r. 18:00
Zywert Filip - Kowalczuk Michał (43/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#423
Brak terminu.
Kmiecik Marcin - Tymieniecki Marek (47/45)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#422
Sobota, 29 lutego 2020r. 09:00
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Janowski Rafał (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#421
Niedziela, 1 marca 2020r. 10:00
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Mikietyński Michał (14/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#420
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 08:30
Szarejko Marcin - Chromiński Rafał (13/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#419
Niedziela, 23 lutego 2020r. 12:30
Magdoń Wojciech - Szczepaniak Jakub (31/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#418
2020/02/21 15:35
Kurban Daniel - Czerka Mateusz (48/41)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#417
Niedziela, 1 marca 2020r. 14:00
Ejsmont Mateusz - Siemiątkowski Jakub (7/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#416
2020/02/20 13:33
Jaworski Łukasz - Kmiecik Marcin (51/46)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#415
Niedziela, 23 lutego 2020r. 09:30
Żukowski Maciej - Wasiłowicz Jakub (39/32)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#414
2020/02/19 22:20
Grządka Karol - Stoltmann Łukasz (27/20)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#413
Sobota, 22 lutego 2020r. 19:00
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Becla Piotr (36/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#412
Sobota, 22 lutego 2020r. 20:00
Grycner Mikołaj - Guthmuller Julien (19/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#410
Czwartek, 27 lutego 2020r. 12:00
Stegienta Marek - Jerzak Jaromir (23/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#409
Czwartek, 27 lutego 2020r. 09:30
Roćko Maciej - Szmelczynski Tomasz (49/45)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#408
2020/02/17 09:42
Magdoń Wojciech - Wasiłowicz Jakub (39/31)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#407
2020/02/16 15:27
Jerzak Jaromir - Szarejko Marcin (16/12)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#406
Sobota, 22 lutego 2020r. 16:00
Szyndler Krzysztof - Sikorski Jarek (26/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#405
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 09:00
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Małolepszy Paweł (15/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#404
2020/02/16 14:03
Piszczek Jacek - Grządka Karol (33/27)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#403
2020/02/15 10:12
Szarejko Marcin - Ejsmont Mateusz (12/7)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#402
Poniedziałek, 24 lutego 2020r. 10:00
Radziejewski Michał - Majchrowicz Maciej (8/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#401
2020/02/18 11:48
Czerka Mateusz - Kaszubowski Tomasz (41/30)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#399
2020/02/20 16:45
Figacz Grzegorz - Tymieniecki Marek (50/44)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#398
Niedziela, 23 lutego 2020r. 08:30
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Sobczyński Patryk (42/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#397
2020/02/15 15:07
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Stegienta Marek (31/23)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#396
2020/02/18 13:12
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Gawecki Piotr (13/12)
1/6 7/5 10:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#395
2020/02/16 16:07
Kmiecik Marcin - Zywert Filip (47/44)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#394
2020/02/14 10:39
Roćko Maciej - Magdoń Wojciech (50/40)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#393
2020/02/16 21:56
Becla Piotr - Szczepaniak Jakub (35/25)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#392
2020/02/13 22:06
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Jerzak Jaromir (20/14)
2/6 7/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#391
2020/02/20 21:33
Białecki Piotr - Tymiński Michał (29/22)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#390
2020/02/11 18:38
Małolepszy Paweł - Majchrowicz Maciej (6/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#388
2020/02/20 11:33
Mikietyński Michał - Kaszubowski Wiesław (5/2)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#387
2020/02/16 21:30
Koberda Mateusz - Guthmuller Julien (14/8)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#386
2020/02/16 19:46
Stoltmann Łukasz - Grycner Mikołaj (19/18)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#385
2020/02/16 18:23
Kurban Daniel - Kowalczuk Michał (49/41)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#384
2020/02/11 10:10
Gawecki Piotr - Szarejko Marcin (11/10)
2/6 7/5 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#383
2020/02/13 10:20
Radziejewski Michał - Chromiński Rafał (15/7)
2/6 6/1 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#382
2020/02/10 22:30
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Grządka Karol (30/25)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#381
2020/02/09 18:53
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Jerzak Jaromir (17/12)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#380
2020/02/11 16:13
Figacz Grzegorz - Jaworski Łukasz (53/50)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#379
2020/02/11 11:57
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Wojciechowski Kamil (35/31)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#378
2020/02/09 13:43
Białecki Piotr - Świstek Adam (36/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#377
2020/02/17 15:01
Janowski Rafał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (3/1)
6/7 6/4 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#376
2020/02/10 12:39
Bednarski Zbigniew - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (51/43)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#375
2020/02/15 15:11
Żukowski Maciej - Nadwodnik Wojciech (39/35)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#374
2020/02/08 21:18
Zywert Filip - Becla Piotr (44/33)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#373
2020/02/05 11:33
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Wojciechowski Kamil (37/30)
7/6 4/2 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#372
2020/02/10 21:05
Sobczyński Patryk - Szyndler Krzysztof (32/24)
1/6 7/5 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#371
Niedziela, 23 lutego 2020r. 17:00
Sawicki Robert - Kapłun Tomasz (12/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#370
2020/02/04 16:59
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Chromiński Rafał (17/7)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#369
2020/02/09 19:06
Sikorski Jarek - Szczepaniak Jakub (26/23)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#368
2020/02/03 22:39
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Nadwodnik Wojciech (38/33)
6/4 3/6 15:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#367
2020/02/05 21:50
Grządka Karol - Radziejewski Michał (25/15)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#366
2020/02/09 16:55
Jakubiak Andrzej - Tymieniecki Marek (48/45)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#365
2020/02/07 12:13
Kurban Daniel - Roćko Maciej (55/49)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#364
2020/02/05 16:06
Gawecki Piotr - Jerzak Jaromir (14/11)
6/7 6/3 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#363
2020/02/07 22:04
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Stachowicz Marcin (26/20)
6/4 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#362
2020/02/02 18:49
Zywert Filip - Żukowski Maciej (44/39)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#361
2020/01/29 21:34
Janowski Rafał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (3/1)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#360
2020/02/02 22:12
Sobczyński Patryk - Becla Piotr (34/32)
3/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#359
2020/02/06 10:04
Szarejko Marcin - Majchrowicz Maciej (9/4)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#358
2020/02/21 22:19
Wielecki Oskar - Zieliński Patryk (36/27)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#357
2020/02/03 13:17
Kmiecik Marcin - Kaszubowski Tomasz (47/37)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#356
2020/01/30 11:11
Magdoń Wojciech - Wasiłowicz Jakub (40/38)
6/3 1/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#355
2020/01/31 21:58
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Szyndler Krzysztof (33/24)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#354
2020/02/02 11:50
Szczepaniak Jakub - Piotrowicz Wojtek (23/15)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#353
2020/02/07 19:58
Mikietyński Michał - Małolepszy Paweł (14/5)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#352
2020/02/12 17:06
Szyntar Paweł - Czerka Mateusz (52/42)
6/3 2/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#351
2020/02/09 10:44
Piszczek Jacek - Stegienta Marek (31/22)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#350
2020/02/07 14:16
Tymiński Michał - Stoltmann Łukasz (21/18)
6/1 6/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#349
2020/01/30 22:47
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Kowalczuk Michał (46/40)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#348
2020/02/06 21:31
Grycner Mikołaj - Koberda Mateusz (17/12)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#347
2020/01/29 21:55
Białecki Piotr - Cieluch Arkadiusz (35/24)
6/4 2/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#346
2020/02/01 14:10
Sawicki Robert - Ejsmont Mateusz (11/6)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#345
2020/01/30 11:09
Gawecki Piotr - Radziejewski Michał (15/13)
6/2 3/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#344
2020/01/31 12:54
Bednarski Zbigniew - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (51/43)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#343
2020/01/30 22:51
Grządka Karol - Sikorski Jarek (28/22)
6/1 6/7 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#342
2020/01/30 11:09
Kramarz Jacek - Kurban Daniel (64/55)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#341
2020/01/30 12:16
Jerzak Jaromir - Kaszubowski Wiesław (10/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#340
2020/02/02 22:11
Świstek Adam - Wojciechowski Kamil (29/25)
6/1 3/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#339
2020/01/26 16:16
Szczepaniak Jakub - Szyndler Krzysztof (27/21)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#338
2020/01/23 21:38
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Sawicki Robert (23/11)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#337
2020/01/23 22:16
Grycner Mikołaj - Stoltmann Łukasz (26/17)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#335
2020/01/26 13:56
Mikietyński Michał - Piotrowicz Wojtek (18/13)
5/7 6/3 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#334
2020/01/23 19:00
Roćko Maciej - Żukowski Maciej (49/38)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#333
2020/01/27 20:26
Zieliński Patryk - Stachowicz Marcin (24/19)
4/6 6/3 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
2020/01/24 17:16
Wielecki Oskar - Kaszubowski Tomasz (41/36)
3/6 7/5 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#331
2020/01/26 13:57
Magdoń Wojciech - Sobczyński Patryk (39/34)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
2020/01/29 09:38
Chromiński Rafał - Guthmuller Julien (15/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#329
2020/01/22 22:02
Kowalczuk Michał - Białecki Piotr (40/35)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#328
2020/01/25 18:10
Tymiński Michał - Stegienta Marek (30/20)
4/6 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#327
2020/01/26 21:11
Szarejko Marcin - Siemiątkowski Jakub (9/1)
6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#326
2020/01/19 22:13
Jerzak Jaromir - Sawicki Robert (16/10)
2/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
2020/01/26 12:09
Janowski Rafał - Majchrowicz Maciej (5/3)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#324
2020/01/19 12:07
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kaszubowski Wiesław (12/2)
7/6 2/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#323
2020/01/17 19:37
Stachowicz Marcin - Chromiński Rafał (19/14)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#322
2020/01/18 13:14
Tymieniecki Marek - Magdoń Wojciech (44/39)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
2020/01/19 12:18
Grycner Mikołaj - Szczepaniak Jakub (27/25)
5/7 6/3 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#320
2020/01/17 22:23
Zieliński Patryk - Stoltmann Łukasz (24/17)
6/1 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#319
2020/01/29 19:03
Jakubiak Andrzej - Zywert Filip (47/43)
7/6 6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
2020/01/26 10:21
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Piszczek Jacek (37/31)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#317
2020/01/16 20:07
Żukowski Maciej - Tymiński Michał (38/29)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#316
2020/01/19 22:01
Świstek Adam - Cieluch Arkadiusz (28/22)
5/7 6/2 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
2020/01/19 10:24
Sikorski Jarek - Wojciechowski Kamil (27/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
2020/01/24 21:34
Czerka Mateusz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (41/33)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#313
2020/01/15 10:37
Szarejko Marcin - Sawicki Robert (15/8)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
2020/01/13 09:43
Kramarz Jacek - Adamek Jan (64/56)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#311
2020/01/12 09:53
Jakubiak Andrzej - Żukowski Maciej (46/37)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#310
2020/01/23 21:45
Koberda Mateusz - Małolepszy Paweł (9/4)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
2020/01/12 13:55
Stachowicz Marcin - Wojciechowski Kamil (20/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
2020/01/14 12:17
Janowski Rafał - Kapłun Tomasz (12/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
2020/01/18 13:18
Ejsmont Mateusz - Guthmuller Julien (6/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#306
2020/01/17 21:37
Kowalczuk Michał - Wielecki Oskar (49/39)
0/6 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
2020/01/12 16:35
Piszczek Jacek - Zieliński Patryk (29/23)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
2020/01/16 12:33
Roćko Maciej - Jaworski Łukasz (51/46)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
2020/01/18 14:42
Grządka Karol - Mikietyński Michał (25/18)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2020/01/12 20:18
Stegienta Marek - Szyndler Krzysztof (30/21)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
2020/01/13 21:45
Magdoń Wojciech - Białecki Piotr (38/34)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#300
2020/01/12 11:54
Szczepaniak Jakub - Gawecki Piotr (23/12)
6/4 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2020/01/12 16:06
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Piotrowicz Wojtek (21/10)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
2020/01/11 22:03
Becla Piotr - Nadwodnik Wojciech (41/31)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#297
2020/01/12 20:17
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Zywert Filip (48/42)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#296
2020/01/11 21:44
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Sikorski Jarek (36/26)
3/6 6/2 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#295
2020/01/10 13:19
Tymieniecki Marek - Czerka Mateusz (42/40)
3/6 7/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2020/01/10 10:33
Radziejewski Michał - Majchrowicz Maciej (9/2)
5/7 7/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2020/01/14 13:35
Siemiątkowski Jakub - Kaszubowski Wiesław (3/1)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2020/01/13 14:36
Stoltmann Łukasz - Jerzak Jaromir (16/15)
5/7 1/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2020/01/09 20:59
Figacz Grzegorz - Szmelczynski Tomasz (53/43)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#290
2020/01/08 19:25
Kmiecik Marcin - Jakubiak Andrzej (49/44)
3/6 7/5 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2020/01/12 11:13
Grycner Mikołaj - Chromiński Rafał (25/12)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2020/01/05 11:34
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Guthmuller Julien (10/5)
0/6 6/2 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2020/01/03 13:11
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Żukowski Maciej (47/37)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2020/01/10 22:00
Świstek Adam - Tymiński Michał (33/28)
2/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2020/01/05 20:19
Janowski Rafał - Gawecki Piotr (20/11)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2020/01/07 12:45
Małolepszy Paweł - Kapłun Tomasz (13/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
2020/01/02 08:44
Grycner Mikołaj - Mikietyński Michał (25/17)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2020/01/05 22:15
Stachowicz Marcin - Szyndler Krzysztof (27/19)
4/6 6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
2020/01/03 12:59
Tymieniecki Marek - Wasiłowicz Jakub (42/36)
4/6 6/2 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2020/01/09 22:36
Szarejko Marcin - Koberda Mateusz (13/8)
4/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2019/12/30 22:30
Tymiński Michał - Janowski Rafał (28/19)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2020/01/04 21:51
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Grządka Karol (31/23)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2020/01/03 12:41
Jerzak Jaromir - Radziejewski Michał (13/8)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2020/01/05 20:10
Białecki Piotr - Szczepaniak Jakub (34/22)
6/4 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2019/12/30 13:41
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Żukowski Maciej (47/37)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2019/12/28 18:45
Jerzak Jaromir - Stoltmann Łukasz (21/13)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2020/01/06 09:15
Roćko Maciej - Jaworski Łukasz (50/45)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
2020/01/04 19:50
Sikorski Jarek - Cieluch Arkadiusz (25/17)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2020/01/02 14:52
Chromiński Rafał - Kaszubowski Wiesław (10/1)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2020/01/05 18:41
Zieliński Patryk - Ejsmont Mateusz (19/6)
0/6 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2020/01/02 14:52
Majchrowicz Maciej - Siemiątkowski Jakub (3/2)
6/7 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
2019/12/27 12:56
Roćko Maciej - Kazior Paweł (51/46)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2020/01/04 18:18
Magdoń Wojciech - Piszczek Jacek (38/29)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2019/12/28 22:13
Sawicki Robert - Koberda Mateusz (18/7)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2019/12/23 15:26
Bednarski Zbigniew - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (50/47)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2020/01/02 17:08
Jakubiak Andrzej - Czerka Mateusz (44/40)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2019/12/29 11:05
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Stachowicz Marcin (36/24)
6/4 1/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2019/12/29 11:28
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Gawecki Piotr (23/9)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2020/01/05 22:13
Wielecki Oskar - Stegienta Marek (39/28)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2019/12/29 19:35
Szyndler Krzysztof - Małolepszy Paweł (15/11)
6/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2019/12/27 10:13
Janowski Rafał - Cieluch Arkadiusz (24/16)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2019/12/28 19:34
Kmiecik Marcin - Tymieniecki Marek (49/42)
3/6 7/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2019/12/28 20:37
Radziejewski Michał - Kapłun Tomasz (8/4)
4/6 6/4 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2019/12/28 19:36
Świstek Adam - Tymiński Michał (31/25)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2019/12/20 14:21
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Wielecki Oskar (43/39)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2019/12/21 13:44
Czerka Mateusz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (40/36)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2019/12/22 21:32
Zieliński Patryk - Jerzak Jaromir (29/19)
6/7 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2019/12/15 20:35
Jerzak Jaromir - Radziejewski Michał (19/8)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
2019/12/18 22:39
Stegienta Marek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (33/26)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2019/12/22 11:35
Piszczek Jacek - Sawicki Robert (25/17)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2019/12/21 16:04
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Magdoń Wojciech (47/37)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2019/12/20 17:18
Małolepszy Paweł - Koberda Mateusz (9/6)
6/4 4/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2020/01/04 22:09
Becla Piotr - Zywert Filip (51/39)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2019/12/19 16:58
Szyndler Krzysztof - Cieluch Arkadiusz (17/14)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2019/12/27 13:51
Szarejko Marcin - Stoltmann Łukasz (14/9)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2019/12/13 18:40
Wojciechowski Kamil - Cieluch Arkadiusz (22/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2019/12/21 17:52
Jakubiak Andrzej - Jaworski Łukasz (43/42)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2019/12/19 12:01
Bednarski Zbigniew - Kmiecik Marcin (50/49)
4/6 6/2 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2019/12/20 21:31
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Stachowicz Marcin (31/23)
6/3 1/6 7:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2019/12/16 12:09
Tymieniecki Marek - Kaszubowski Tomasz (39/33)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2019/12/15 11:37
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Stegienta Marek (34/32)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2019/12/22 22:42
Szczepaniak Jakub - Grządka Karol (27/17)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2019/12/18 09:56
Gawecki Piotr - Chromiński Rafał (12/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2019/12/22 16:22
Kowalczuk Michał - Roćko Maciej (57/47)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2019/12/13 08:28
Figacz Grzegorz - Litwic Rafał (54/52)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2019/12/20 12:11
Mikietyński Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (11/2)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2019/12/13 14:12
Małolepszy Paweł - Stoltmann Łukasz (10/8)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2019/12/14 18:41
Żukowski Maciej - Magdoń Wojciech (45/35)
6/3 4/6 7:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2019/12/15 19:56
Wielecki Oskar - Zieliński Patryk (36/27)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2019/12/17 12:02
Janowski Rafał - Tymiński Michał (29/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2019/12/15 21:35
Świstek Adam - Białecki Piotr (40/30)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2019/12/14 17:04
Czerka Mateusz - Zywert Filip (46/37)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2019/12/13 13:29
Becla Piotr - Szyntar Paweł (61/50)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2019/12/13 10:48
Szarejko Marcin - Sawicki Robert (19/13)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2019/12/11 19:09
Jakubiak Andrzej - Kazior Paweł (51/42)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2019/12/12 19:52
Jaworski Łukasz - Szmelczynski Tomasz (41/38)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2019/12/14 19:45
Kapłun Tomasz - Guthmuller Julien (8/4)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2019/12/07 20:53
Becla Piotr - Bafia Paweł (64/61)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2019/12/11 12:35
Bednarski Zbigniew - Tymieniecki Marek (47/37)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2019/12/15 10:27
Piszczek Jacek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (34/24)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2019/12/14 18:46
Ejsmont Mateusz - Koberda Mateusz (16/5)
6/3 5/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2019/12/12 15:04
Wojciechowski Kamil - Stachowicz Marcin (23/21)
4/6 7/5 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2019/12/08 12:16
Sikorski Jarek - Małolepszy Paweł (18/9)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2019/12/12 15:22
Kmiecik Marcin - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (46/43)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2019/12/09 22:32
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (40/32)
6/3 7/6 7:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2019/12/12 17:20
Szyndler Krzysztof - Majchrowicz Maciej (14/3)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2019/12/09 20:54
Kowalczuk Michał - Figacz Grzegorz (57/54)
6/4 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2019/12/06 13:13
Czerka Mateusz - Roćko Maciej (51/45)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2019/12/08 15:51
Janowski Rafał - Białecki Piotr (33/27)
7/5 3/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2019/12/10 22:43
Jerzak Jaromir - Grządka Karol (26/15)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2019/12/08 14:12
Magdoń Wojciech - Piotrowicz Wojtek (35/27)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2019/12/09 21:41
Stegienta Marek - Szczepaniak Jakub (30/23)
6/0 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2019/12/10 21:40
Sobczyński Patryk - Gawecki Piotr (22/11)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2019/12/07 08:47
Żukowski Maciej - Świstek Adam (44/39)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2019/12/07 18:01
Sawicki Robert - Kapłun Tomasz (13/7)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2019/12/06 10:24
Tymieniecki Marek - Piszczek Jacek (36/32)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2019/12/08 13:36
Wielecki Oskar - Zywert Filip (42/34)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2019/12/03 10:45
Kmiecik Marcin - Szmelczynski Tomasz (47/37)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2019/12/02 10:51
Jerzak Jaromir - Białecki Piotr (31/24)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2019/12/04 18:34
Jakubiak Andrzej - Bednarski Zbigniew (51/48)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2019/12/08 20:41
Chromiński Rafał - Stoltmann Łukasz (17/6)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2019/12/08 18:02
Zieliński Patryk - Mikietyński Michał (23/10)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2019/12/05 15:57
Małolepszy Paweł - Guthmuller Julien (8/3)
2/6 6/1 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2019/11/29 22:17
Świstek Adam - Janowski Rafał (39/30)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2019/12/04 22:43
Wojciechowski Kamil - Nadwodnik Wojciech (28/21)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2019/12/02 15:10
Kowalczuk Michał - Bogucki Stanisław (60/57)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2019/11/29 11:33
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Jerzak Jaromir (37/31)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2019/12/01 11:45
Stegienta Marek - Wasiłowicz Jakub (38/29)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2019/12/01 19:29
Ejsmont Mateusz - Grycner Mikołaj (25/15)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2019/12/01 22:05
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Szyndler Krzysztof (26/14)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2019/12/01 10:50
Adamek Jan - Żukowski Maciej (56/45)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2019/12/01 13:39
Sobczyński Patryk - Szczepaniak Jakub (32/22)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2019/11/27 14:16
Mikietyński Michał - Kapłun Tomasz (10/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2019/11/30 17:26
Magdoń Wojciech - Zywert Filip (39/31)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2019/12/07 13:54
Jaworski Łukasz - Kazior Paweł (48/41)
7/5 5/7 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2019/12/04 11:51
Sikorski Jarek - Szarejko Marcin (27/16)
6/3 0/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2019/11/28 13:21
Kmiecik Marcin - Bednarski Zbigniew (52/47)
4/6 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2019/11/30 16:41
Tymieniecki Marek - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (35/32)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2019/11/28 15:23
Piszczek Jacek - Chromiński Rafał (29/17)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2019/11/28 09:55
Stachowicz Marcin - Małolepszy Paweł (19/8)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2019/11/24 12:10
Żukowski Maciej - Magdoń Wojciech (45/39)
4/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2019/11/27 18:41
Szyntar Paweł - Jakubiak Andrzej (59/49)
6/3 4/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2019/12/02 14:22
Roćko Maciej - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (46/43)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2019/12/02 13:25
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Siemiątkowski Jakub (8/1)
6/4 6/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2019/11/27 22:11
Sobierajewicz Michał - Bafia Paweł (64/61)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2019/12/04 12:03
Koberda Mateusz - Radziejewski Michał (5/4)
5/7 6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2019/11/23 16:24
Ejsmont Mateusz - Piotrowicz Wojtek (33/24)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2019/11/24 18:26
Wojciechowski Kamil - Wasiłowicz Jakub (34/27)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2019/11/22 19:16
Jaworski Łukasz - Litwic Rafał (57/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2019/12/01 11:10
Gawecki Piotr - Majchrowicz Maciej (10/2)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2019/11/19 13:24
Jaworski Łukasz - Bogucki Stanisław (58/56)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2019/11/24 14:01
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Szczepaniak Jakub (26/20)
7/5 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2019/11/20 19:04
Jakubiak Andrzej - Żukowski Maciej (49/46)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/11/24 10:07
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Sobczyński Patryk (37/32)
6/3 2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/11/23 19:30
Zywert Filip - Sikorski Jarek (31/27)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/11/24 22:16
Stegienta Marek - Świstek Adam (45/37)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/11/28 22:40
Wrosz Krzysztof - Wielecki Oskar (52/43)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2019/11/18 15:20
Ejsmont Mateusz - Wojciechowski Kamil (42/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/11/23 15:07
Szarejko Marcin - Guthmuller Julien (16/3)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2019/11/22 17:05
Stachowicz Marcin - Tymiński Michał (21/19)
1/6 7/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/11/24 16:20
Kowalczuk Michał - Adamek Jan (61/55)
6/4 0/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/11/18 14:02
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Wasilowicz Lukasz (25/24)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/11/21 12:57
Magdoń Wojciech - Piszczek Jacek (37/29)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2019/11/19 21:01
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Koberda Mateusz (11/5)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2019/11/19 10:11
Roćko Maciej - Litwic Rafał (57/44)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2019/12/01 10:07
Sawicki Robert - Grządka Karol (17/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2019/11/22 12:26
Kmiecik Marcin - Kazior Paweł (49/39)
6/4 2/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/11/15 09:28
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Tymiński Michał (25/18)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/11/24 14:05
Szyndler Krzysztof - Mikietyński Michał (13/9)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/11/22 21:55
Zieliński Patryk - Grycner Mikołaj (22/14)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/11/17 17:09
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Białecki Piotr (27/23)
6/3 3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/11/17 11:17
Jaworski Łukasz - Jakubiak Andrzej (58/47)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/11/22 12:59
Bednarski Zbigniew - Tymieniecki Marek (45/34)
5/7 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/11/14 13:05
Magdoń Wojciech - Kaszubowski Tomasz (46/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/11/16 19:33
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Sikorski Jarek (29/25)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/11/16 15:15
Stegienta Marek - Żukowski Maciej (54/43)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/11/14 21:49
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Świstek Adam (42/35)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/11/24 16:19
Janowski Rafał - Jerzak Jaromir (34/26)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/11/15 21:26
Ejsmont Mateusz - Wielecki Oskar (51/40)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/11/15 14:10
Stoltmann Łukasz - Majchrowicz Maciej (5/2)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/11/11 13:19
Roćko Maciej - Kmiecik Marcin (56/47)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/11/21 16:28
Kapłun Tomasz - Małolepszy Paweł (12/6)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/11/21 14:02
Czerka Mateusz - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (46/40)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/11/11 19:40
Szyndler Krzysztof - Grycner Mikołaj (19/13)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/11/09 18:24
Magdoń Wojciech - Jakubiak Andrzej (54/45)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/11/15 17:11
Wojciechowski Kamil - Stachowicz Marcin (31/21)
6/1 1/6 5/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/11/08 12:50
Roćko Maciej - Wrosz Krzysztof (56/48)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/11/10 11:38
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (30/25)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/11/16 21:46
Zywert Filip - Sobczyński Patryk (37/29)
6/2 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/11/10 10:50
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Sikorski Jarek (35/24)
6/4 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/11/15 20:08
Szarejko Marcin - Chromiński Rafał (20/14)
1/6 7/5 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/11/19 13:01
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Siemiątkowski Jakub (6/1)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/11/17 12:05
Szczepaniak Jakub - Gawecki Piotr (16/9)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/11/09 17:04
Tymieniecki Marek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (32/27)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/11/08 10:51
Wielecki Oskar - Piszczek Jacek (39/26)
6/7 6/3 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/11/07 16:03
Stachowicz Marcin - Szyndler Krzysztof (21/19)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/11/14 21:40
Kowalczuk Michał - Bafia Paweł (63/61)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/11/09 16:00
Jaworski Łukasz - Adamek Jan (57/52)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/11/08 20:42
Ejsmont Mateusz - Stegienta Marek (58/50)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/11/07 14:05
Figacz Grzegorz - Kurban Daniel (56/49)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/11/11 12:32
Zieliński Patryk - Białecki Piotr (31/22)
7/5 1/6 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/11/09 12:55
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Żukowski Maciej (50/41)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/11/06 09:38
Sobczyński Patryk - Szarejko Marcin (28/20)
4/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/11/03 11:58
Zieliński Patryk - Tymieniecki Marek (40/31)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/11/08 11:58
Stoltmann Łukasz - Małolepszy Paweł (10/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/11/06 15:51
Wojciechowski Kamil - Jerzak Jaromir (30/24)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/11/06 18:36
Jakubiak Andrzej - Piotrowicz Wojtek (44/33)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/11/12 22:48
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Grządka Karol (13/11)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/11/06 12:39
Bednarski Zbigniew - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (43/39)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/11/12 10:03
Guthmuller Julien - Radziejewski Michał (7/3)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/11/08 12:03
Kmiecik Marcin - Kaszubowski Tomasz (46/35)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/11/02 17:45
Szyndler Krzysztof - Szarejko Marcin (21/19)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/11/08 21:57
Janowski Rafał - Świstek Adam (41/32)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/10/30 19:10
Jakubiak Andrzej - Bednarski Zbigniew (43/42)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/11/01 12:15
Wojciechowski Kamil - Tymieniecki Marek (34/29)
6/0 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/11/01 09:46
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Sobczyński Patryk (33/27)
6/2 6/7 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/11/03 21:04
Piszczek Jacek - Szczepaniak Jakub (24/15)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/11/02 08:59
Ejsmont Mateusz - Stadnik Maciej (63/55)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/10/30 10:51
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Chromiński Rafał (17/12)
2/6 6/4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/11/02 12:26
Zieliński Patryk - Żukowski Maciej (49/39)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/11/03 20:22
Stachowicz Marcin - Białecki Piotr (26/20)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/11/01 11:54
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Adamek Jan (58/50)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/11/06 11:42
Koberda Mateusz - Majchrowicz Maciej (4/2)
0/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/11/01 11:54
Magdoń Wojciech - Bogucki Stanisław (53/50)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/11/03 20:54
Stegienta Marek - Wielecki Oskar (48/37)
4/6 7/5 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/11/05 16:39
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Sikorski Jarek (30/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/11/12 14:21
Sawicki Robert - Tymiński Michał (16/12)
0/6 6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/10/29 12:11
Roćko Maciej - Kmiecik Marcin (51/45)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/11/02 18:30
Figacz Grzegorz - Jaworski Łukasz (58/51)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/10/31 14:16
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Jerzak Jaromir (31/22)
6/4 3/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/11/05 11:06
Gawecki Piotr - Kaszubowski Wiesław (8/5)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/10/29 09:32
Szyntar Paweł - Bafia Paweł (59/55)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/11/03 13:48
Wrosz Krzysztof - Kurban Daniel (54/45)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/10/31 18:07
Stoltmann Łukasz - Grządka Karol (12/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/10/24 13:23
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Świstek Adam (34/32)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/10/26 20:34
Zieliński Patryk - Adamek Jan (54/48)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/10/23 20:33
Wrosz Krzysztof - Bafia Paweł (63/55)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/10/21 21:16
Bafia Paweł - Zieliński Patryk (55/54)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/10/26 16:06
Magdoń Wojciech - Stadnik Maciej (62/53)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/10/21 19:13
Kurban Daniel - Baran Daniel (56/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/10/26 14:02
Wielecki Oskar - Wasilowicz Lukasz (37/30)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/10/26 18:27
Zywert Filip - Stachowicz Marcin (35/25)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/11/07 21:24
Kapłun Tomasz - Grycner Mikołaj (17/9)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/10/26 21:30
Szarejko Marcin - Białecki Piotr (23/18)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/10/26 10:59
Piszczek Jacek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (29/24)
7/6(6) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/10/27 09:34
Sobczyński Patryk - Cieluch Arkadiusz (26/16)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/10/27 21:50
Szczepaniak Jakub - Radziejewski Michał (12/3)
4/6 6/4 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/10/25 13:57
Czerka Mateusz - Kmiecik Marcin (52/43)
6/2 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/10/23 16:02
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Szyndler Krzysztof (30/19)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/10/25 20:09
Chromiński Rafał - Tymiński Michał (18/10)
3/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/10/24 12:46
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Siemiątkowski Jakub (5/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/10/26 20:14
Koberda Mateusz - Małolepszy Paweł (12/4)
5/7 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/10/28 13:46
Bednarski Zbigniew - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (40/36)
6/3 5/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/10/21 12:12
Kurban Daniel - Gościcki Paweł (58/55)
7/6(5) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/10/20 11:34
Piszczek Jacek - Wasilowicz Lukasz (39/28)
7/6(3) 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/10/24 22:32
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Stegienta Marek (56/47)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/10/26 18:17
Guthmuller Julien - Mikietyński Michał (7/6)
6/4 3/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/10/20 14:39
Szarejko Marcin - Nadwodnik Wojciech (26/22)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/10/27 10:59
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Wojciechowski Kamil (42/31)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/10/20 21:07
Stachowicz Marcin - Jerzak Jaromir (23/21)
6/3 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/10/22 22:53
Gawecki Piotr - Grządka Karol (14/8)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/10/24 12:10
Roćko Maciej - Jaworski Łukasz (54/50)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/10/21 13:41
Świstek Adam - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (30/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/10/20 15:13
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Stoltmann Łukasz (16/9)
6/2 4/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/10/20 13:07
Magdoń Wojciech - Szyntar Paweł (62/61)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/10/20 13:49
Figacz Grzegorz - Adamek Jan (56/46)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/10/17 21:56
Tymieniecki Marek - Wasilowicz Lukasz (34/27)
6/7 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/10/20 22:02
Zywert Filip - Kazior Paweł (44/35)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/10/18 21:46
Chromiński Rafał - Szyndler Krzysztof (29/18)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/10/20 18:17
Kapłun Tomasz - Białecki Piotr (19/17)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/10/18 13:46
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (36/30)
7/5 3/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/10/28 22:29
Janowski Rafał - Litwic Rafał (45/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/10/20 11:19
Wielecki Oskar - Sobczyński Patryk (35/24)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/10/24 21:42
Sikorski Jarek - Sawicki Robert (20/12)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/10/15 22:41
Guthmuller Julien - Grządka Karol (10/7)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/10/14 11:29
Jerzak Jaromir - Lecht Łukasz (28/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/10/11 19:03
Chromiński Rafał - Wasiłowicz Jakub (40/29)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/16 13:06
Piszczek Jacek - Bednarski Zbigniew (48/38)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/10/09 12:21
Piszczek Jacek - Trzeciak Grzegorz (58/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/10/15 14:12
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kmiecik Marcin (51/42)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/17 11:59
Mikietyński Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (6/1)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/10/13 12:12
Magdoń Wojciech - Figacz Grzegorz (66/59)
3/6 6/4 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/10/17 10:41
Kurban Daniel - Szmelczynski Tomasz (60/56)
2/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/16 19:16
Wojciechowski Kamil - Szarejko Marcin (32/26)
2/6 6/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/10/09 19:19
Sobczyński Patryk - Kaczerski Daniel (30/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/12 12:07
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Żukowski Maciej (40/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/10 13:58
Jerzak Jaromir - Wasiłowicz Jakub (34/28)
6/3 5/7 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/12 14:41
Świstek Adam - Kapłun Tomasz (29/20)
0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/10/13 11:43
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (27/22)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/10/11 20:48
Janowski Rafał - Stegienta Marek (58/48)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/10/15 09:54
Stachowicz Marcin - Gawecki Piotr (23/13)
4/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/10/10 21:12
Białecki Piotr - Guthmuller Julien (18/10)
6/3 2/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/09 18:45
Chromiński Rafał - Jakubiak Andrzej (71/43)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/19 17:06
Grycner Mikołaj - Tymiński Michał (15/8)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/10 09:48
Sikorski Jarek - Lecht Łukasz (31/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/10/13 19:09
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Cieluch Arkadiusz (25/16)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/10/11 21:34
Zywert Filip - Wielecki Oskar (47/37)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/08 12:16
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Bogus Tomasz (63/53)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/12 21:52
Szyndler Krzysztof - Koberda Mateusz (19/11)
6/3 3/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/12 14:04
Tymieniecki Marek - Kazior Paweł (42/35)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/19 15:01
Czerka Mateusz - Stadnik Maciej (65/55)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/15 12:13
Roćko Maciej - Gościcki Paweł (63/57)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/10 22:23
Sawicki Robert - Kaszubowski Wiesław (12/5)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/11 10:27
Stoltmann Łukasz - Szczepaniak Jakub (17/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/18 11:38
Małolepszy Paweł - Radziejewski Michał (4/3)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/07 20:37
Mikietyński Michał - Pić Tomasz (14/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie