Nadchodzące

#153
Brak terminu.
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Koberda Mateusz (11/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
Brak terminu.
Sawicki Robert - Grządka Karol (17/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
Brak terminu.
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Tymiński Michał (25/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
Czwartek, 14 listopada 2019r. 15:30
Magdoń Wojciech - Kaszubowski Tomasz (46/37)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
Czwartek, 14 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Kowalczuk Michał - Bafia Paweł (63/61)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
Czwartek, 14 listopada 2019r. 20:30
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Świstek Adam (42/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
Piątek, 15 listopada 2019r. 12:30
Stoltmann Łukasz - Majchrowicz Maciej (5/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
Piątek, 15 listopada 2019r. 15:00
Wojciechowski Kamil - Stachowicz Marcin (31/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
Piątek, 15 listopada 2019r. 18:00
Szarejko Marcin - Chromiński Rafał (20/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
Piątek, 15 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Ejsmont Mateusz - Wielecki Oskar (51/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
Sobota, 16 listopada 2019r. 13:00
Stegienta Marek - Żukowski Maciej (54/43)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
Sobota, 16 listopada 2019r. 18:00
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Sikorski Jarek (29/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
Sobota, 16 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Zywert Filip - Sobczyński Patryk (37/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
Niedziela, 17 listopada 2019r. 09:00
Jaworski Łukasz - Jakubiak Andrzej (58/47)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
Niedziela, 17 listopada 2019r. 10:00
Szczepaniak Jakub - Gawecki Piotr (16/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
Niedziela, 17 listopada 2019r. 15:00
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Białecki Piotr (27/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
Niedziela, 17 listopada 2019r. 16:00
Bednarski Zbigniew - Tymieniecki Marek (45/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
Wtorek, 19 listopada 2019r. 10:00
Roćko Maciej - Litwic Rafał (57/44)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
Wtorek, 19 listopada 2019r. 11:00
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Siemiątkowski Jakub (6/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
Czwartek, 21 listopada 2019r. 12:00
Czerka Mateusz - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (46/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
Czwartek, 21 listopada 2019r. 15:00
Kapłun Tomasz - Małolepszy Paweł (12/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 10:00
Kmiecik Marcin - Kazior Paweł (49/39)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Zieliński Patryk - Grycner Mikołaj (22/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 15:00
Janowski Rafał - Jerzak Jaromir (34/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 18:00
Szyndler Krzysztof - Mikietyński Michał (13/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie