Wyniki

#123
2019/11/17 12:05
Szczepaniak Jakub - Gawecki Piotr (16/9)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/11/17 11:17
Jaworski Łukasz - Jakubiak Andrzej (58/47)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/11/16 21:46
Zywert Filip - Sobczyński Patryk (37/29)
6/2 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/11/16 19:33
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Sikorski Jarek (29/25)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/11/16 15:15
Stegienta Marek - Żukowski Maciej (54/43)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/11/15 21:26
Ejsmont Mateusz - Wielecki Oskar (51/40)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/11/15 20:08
Szarejko Marcin - Chromiński Rafał (20/14)
1/6 7/5 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/11/15 17:11
Wojciechowski Kamil - Stachowicz Marcin (31/21)
6/1 1/6 5/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/11/15 14:10
Stoltmann Łukasz - Majchrowicz Maciej (5/2)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/11/15 09:28
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Tymiński Michał (25/18)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/11/14 21:49
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Świstek Adam (42/35)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/11/14 21:40
Kowalczuk Michał - Bafia Paweł (63/61)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/11/14 13:05
Magdoń Wojciech - Kaszubowski Tomasz (46/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/11/12 22:48
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Grządka Karol (13/11)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/11/12 14:21
Sawicki Robert - Tymiński Michał (16/12)
0/6 6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/11/12 10:03
Guthmuller Julien - Radziejewski Michał (7/3)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/11/11 19:40
Szyndler Krzysztof - Grycner Mikołaj (19/13)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/11/11 13:19
Roćko Maciej - Kmiecik Marcin (56/47)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/11/11 12:32
Zieliński Patryk - Białecki Piotr (31/22)
7/5 1/6 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/11/10 11:38
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (30/25)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/11/10 10:50
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Sikorski Jarek (35/24)
6/4 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/11/09 18:24
Magdoń Wojciech - Jakubiak Andrzej (54/45)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/11/09 17:04
Tymieniecki Marek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (32/27)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/11/09 16:00
Jaworski Łukasz - Adamek Jan (57/52)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/11/09 12:55
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Żukowski Maciej (50/41)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/11/08 21:57
Janowski Rafał - Świstek Adam (41/32)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/11/08 20:42
Ejsmont Mateusz - Stegienta Marek (58/50)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/11/08 12:50
Roćko Maciej - Wrosz Krzysztof (56/48)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/11/08 12:03
Kmiecik Marcin - Kaszubowski Tomasz (46/35)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/11/08 11:58
Stoltmann Łukasz - Małolepszy Paweł (10/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/11/08 10:51
Wielecki Oskar - Piszczek Jacek (39/26)
6/7 6/3 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/11/07 21:24
Kapłun Tomasz - Grycner Mikołaj (17/9)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/11/07 16:03
Stachowicz Marcin - Szyndler Krzysztof (21/19)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/11/07 14:05
Figacz Grzegorz - Kurban Daniel (56/49)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/11/06 18:36
Jakubiak Andrzej - Piotrowicz Wojtek (44/33)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/11/06 15:51
Wojciechowski Kamil - Jerzak Jaromir (30/24)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/11/06 12:39
Bednarski Zbigniew - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (43/39)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/11/06 11:42
Koberda Mateusz - Majchrowicz Maciej (4/2)
0/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/11/06 09:38
Sobczyński Patryk - Szarejko Marcin (28/20)
4/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/11/05 16:39
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Sikorski Jarek (30/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/11/05 11:06
Gawecki Piotr - Kaszubowski Wiesław (8/5)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/11/03 21:04
Piszczek Jacek - Szczepaniak Jakub (24/15)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/11/03 20:54
Stegienta Marek - Wielecki Oskar (48/37)
4/6 7/5 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/11/03 20:22
Stachowicz Marcin - Białecki Piotr (26/20)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/11/03 13:48
Wrosz Krzysztof - Kurban Daniel (54/45)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/11/03 11:58
Zieliński Patryk - Tymieniecki Marek (40/31)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/11/02 18:30
Figacz Grzegorz - Jaworski Łukasz (58/51)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/11/02 17:45
Szyndler Krzysztof - Szarejko Marcin (21/19)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/11/02 12:26
Zieliński Patryk - Żukowski Maciej (49/39)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/11/02 08:59
Ejsmont Mateusz - Stadnik Maciej (63/55)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/11/01 12:15
Wojciechowski Kamil - Tymieniecki Marek (34/29)
6/0 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/11/01 11:54
Magdoń Wojciech - Bogucki Stanisław (53/50)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/11/01 11:54
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Adamek Jan (58/50)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/11/01 09:46
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Sobczyński Patryk (33/27)
6/2 6/7 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/10/31 18:07
Stoltmann Łukasz - Grządka Karol (12/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/10/31 14:16
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Jerzak Jaromir (31/22)
6/4 3/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/10/30 19:10
Jakubiak Andrzej - Bednarski Zbigniew (43/42)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/10/30 10:51
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Chromiński Rafał (17/12)
2/6 6/4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/10/29 12:11
Roćko Maciej - Kmiecik Marcin (51/45)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/10/29 09:32
Szyntar Paweł - Bafia Paweł (59/55)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/10/28 22:29
Janowski Rafał - Litwic Rafał (45/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/10/28 13:46
Bednarski Zbigniew - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (40/36)
6/3 5/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/10/27 21:50
Szczepaniak Jakub - Radziejewski Michał (12/3)
4/6 6/4 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/10/27 10:59
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Wojciechowski Kamil (42/31)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/10/27 09:34
Sobczyński Patryk - Cieluch Arkadiusz (26/16)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/10/26 21:30
Szarejko Marcin - Białecki Piotr (23/18)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/10/26 20:34
Zieliński Patryk - Adamek Jan (54/48)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/10/26 20:14
Koberda Mateusz - Małolepszy Paweł (12/4)
5/7 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/10/26 18:27
Zywert Filip - Stachowicz Marcin (35/25)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/10/26 18:17
Guthmuller Julien - Mikietyński Michał (7/6)
6/4 3/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/10/26 16:06
Magdoń Wojciech - Stadnik Maciej (62/53)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/10/26 14:02
Wielecki Oskar - Wasilowicz Lukasz (37/30)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/10/26 10:59
Piszczek Jacek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (29/24)
7/6(6) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/10/25 20:09
Chromiński Rafał - Tymiński Michał (18/10)
3/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/10/25 13:57
Czerka Mateusz - Kmiecik Marcin (52/43)
6/2 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/10/24 22:32
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Stegienta Marek (56/47)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/10/24 21:42
Sikorski Jarek - Sawicki Robert (20/12)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/10/24 13:23
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Świstek Adam (34/32)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/10/24 12:46
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Siemiątkowski Jakub (5/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/10/24 12:10
Roćko Maciej - Jaworski Łukasz (54/50)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/10/23 20:33
Wrosz Krzysztof - Bafia Paweł (63/55)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/10/23 16:02
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Szyndler Krzysztof (30/19)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/10/22 22:53
Gawecki Piotr - Grządka Karol (14/8)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/10/21 21:16
Bafia Paweł - Zieliński Patryk (55/54)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/10/21 19:13
Kurban Daniel - Baran Daniel (56/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/10/21 13:41
Świstek Adam - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (30/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/10/21 12:12
Kurban Daniel - Gościcki Paweł (58/55)
7/6(5) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/10/20 22:02
Zywert Filip - Kazior Paweł (44/35)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/10/20 21:07
Stachowicz Marcin - Jerzak Jaromir (23/21)
6/3 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/10/20 18:17
Kapłun Tomasz - Białecki Piotr (19/17)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/10/20 15:13
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Stoltmann Łukasz (16/9)
6/2 4/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/10/20 14:39
Szarejko Marcin - Nadwodnik Wojciech (26/22)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/10/20 13:49
Figacz Grzegorz - Adamek Jan (56/46)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/10/20 13:07
Magdoń Wojciech - Szyntar Paweł (62/61)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/10/20 11:34
Piszczek Jacek - Wasilowicz Lukasz (39/28)
7/6(3) 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/10/20 11:19
Wielecki Oskar - Sobczyński Patryk (35/24)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/19 17:06
Grycner Mikołaj - Tymiński Michał (15/8)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/19 15:01
Czerka Mateusz - Stadnik Maciej (65/55)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/10/18 21:46
Chromiński Rafał - Szyndler Krzysztof (29/18)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/10/18 13:46
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (36/30)
7/5 3/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/18 11:38
Małolepszy Paweł - Radziejewski Michał (4/3)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/10/17 21:56
Tymieniecki Marek - Wasilowicz Lukasz (34/27)
6/7 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/17 11:59
Mikietyński Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (6/1)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/10/17 10:41
Kurban Daniel - Szmelczynski Tomasz (60/56)
2/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/16 19:16
Wojciechowski Kamil - Szarejko Marcin (32/26)
2/6 6/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/16 13:06
Piszczek Jacek - Bednarski Zbigniew (48/38)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/10/15 22:41
Guthmuller Julien - Grządka Karol (10/7)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/10/15 14:12
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kmiecik Marcin (51/42)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/15 12:13
Roćko Maciej - Gościcki Paweł (63/57)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/10/15 09:54
Stachowicz Marcin - Gawecki Piotr (23/13)
4/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/10/14 11:29
Jerzak Jaromir - Lecht Łukasz (28/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/10/13 19:09
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Cieluch Arkadiusz (25/16)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/10/13 12:12
Magdoń Wojciech - Figacz Grzegorz (66/59)
3/6 6/4 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/10/13 11:43
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (27/22)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/12 21:52
Szyndler Krzysztof - Koberda Mateusz (19/11)
6/3 3/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/12 14:41
Świstek Adam - Kapłun Tomasz (29/20)
0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/12 14:04
Tymieniecki Marek - Kazior Paweł (42/35)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/12 12:07
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Żukowski Maciej (40/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/10/11 21:34
Zywert Filip - Wielecki Oskar (47/37)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/10/11 20:48
Janowski Rafał - Stegienta Marek (58/48)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/10/11 19:03
Chromiński Rafał - Wasiłowicz Jakub (40/29)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/11 10:27
Stoltmann Łukasz - Szczepaniak Jakub (17/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/10 22:23
Sawicki Robert - Kaszubowski Wiesław (12/5)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/10/10 21:12
Białecki Piotr - Guthmuller Julien (18/10)
6/3 2/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/10 13:58
Jerzak Jaromir - Wasiłowicz Jakub (34/28)
6/3 5/7 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/10 09:48
Sikorski Jarek - Lecht Łukasz (31/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/10/09 19:19
Sobczyński Patryk - Kaczerski Daniel (30/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/09 18:45
Chromiński Rafał - Jakubiak Andrzej (71/43)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/10/09 12:21
Piszczek Jacek - Trzeciak Grzegorz (58/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/08 12:16
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Bogus Tomasz (63/53)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/07 20:37
Mikietyński Michał - Pić Tomasz (14/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie