Lista wyzwań

#273
Brak terminu.
Mikietyński Michał - Szarejko Marcin (7/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
Brak terminu.
Szyndler Krzysztof - Chromiński Rafał (24/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
Brak terminu.
Koprowski Adam - Siemiątkowski Jakub (11/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
Brak terminu.
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Wach Jakub (8/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2020/12/27 09:45
Jerzak Jaromir - Koprowski Adam (18/11)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
Czwartek, 31 grudnia 2020r. 13:00
Pić Tomasz - Sawicki Robert (16/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2020/12/27 19:19
Szarejko Marcin - Koberda Mateusz (4/3)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
Wtorek, 29 grudnia 2020r. 21:30
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Magdoń Wojciech (31/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
Środa, 30 grudnia 2020r. 10:00
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Kaszubowski Tomasz (40/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
Czwartek, 31 grudnia 2020r. 10:00
Putko Pawe - Piotrowska Dagmara (49/42)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2021/01/22 20:27
Kramarz Jacek - Tymieniecki Marek (53/43)
6/7 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
Niedziela, 3 stycznia 2021r. 10:00
Grycner Mikołaj - Baranowski Mateusz (11/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2020/12/21 16:13
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Wojciechowski Kamil (40/32)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
Poniedziałek, 28 grudnia 2020r. 18:00
Zywert Filip - Świstek Adam (45/39)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2020/12/22 15:04
Szarejko Marcin - Radziejewski Michał (10/3)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2020/12/23 16:00
Szyndler Krzysztof - Jerzak Jaromir (24/18)
6/4 4/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2020/12/27 13:11
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Jakubiak Andrzej (50/40)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
Poniedziałek, 28 grudnia 2020r. 19:00
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Kuzora Piotr (36/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2020/12/20 17:03
Jadach Cezary - Czyżo Sebastian (71/66)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
Środa, 30 grudnia 2020r. 14:00
Sobczyński Patryk - Kapłun Tomasz (23/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2020/12/23 13:53
Wach Jakub - Koberda Mateusz (5/2)
6/4 3/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
Niedziela, 3 stycznia 2021r. 20:00
Figacz Grzegorz - Stegienta Marek (20/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
Niedziela, 27 grudnia 2020r. 12:00
Grabowski Grzegorz - Kmiecik Marcin (46/37)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2020/12/23 09:05
Magdoń Wojciech - Pić Tomasz (27/15)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
Wtorek, 29 grudnia 2020r. 19:30
Jaworska Monika - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (41/32)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
Brak terminu.
Kowalski Michal - Bafia Paweł (69/59)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2020/12/18 13:27
Kuzora Piotr - Szyndler Krzysztof (30/24)
6/2 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
Środa, 30 grudnia 2020r. 11:30
Stoltmann Łukasz - Tymiński Michał (25/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2020/12/18 10:40
Franckiewicz Mateusz - Jastrzębski Bernard (62/57)
6/2 3/6 4:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2020/12/19 21:34
Kramarz Jacek - Zywert Filip (52/42)
7/5 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2021/01/19 09:28
Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz - Czerka Mateusz (37/27)
6/4 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2020/12/18 18:29
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Jakubiak Andrzej (45/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2020/12/19 22:03
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Wojciechowski Kamil (34/30)
6/7 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2020/12/19 17:57
Szarejko Marcin - Grycner Mikołaj (15/9)
2/6 6/4 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2020/12/16 13:27
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Kmiecik Marcin (38/36)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2020/12/16 14:13
Stegienta Marek - Jerzak Jaromir (19/18)
7/6 6/7 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
Czwartek, 17 grudnia 2020r. 21:30
Boniaszczuk Maciej - Przekwas Damian (77/66)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2020/12/27 14:45
Gawecki Piotr - Chromiński Rafał (17/12)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2020/12/19 10:19
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Świstek Adam (43/32)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2020/12/17 11:53
Jadach Cezary - Czyżo Sebastian (71/65)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2020/12/15 21:21
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Sobczyński Patryk (31/22)
6/4 2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2020/12/17 14:52
Kapłun Tomasz - Wach Jakub (11/5)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2020/12/15 15:16
Putko Pawe - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (56/48)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2020/12/23 11:35
Mikietyński Michał - Kaszubowski Wiesław (10/6)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2020/12/12 10:51
Franckiewicz Mateusz - Sarnowski Marcin (70/61)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2020/12/17 15:42
Koberda Mateusz - Siemiątkowski Jakub (2/1)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2020/12/17 13:03
Piotrowska Dagmara - Tymieniecki Marek (47/39)
7/5 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
Sobota, 19 grudnia 2020r. 15:00
Małolepszy Paweł - Janowski Rafał (9/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2020/12/13 21:11
Stoltmann Łukasz - Becla Piotr (29/24)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2020/12/09 15:10
Stegienta Marek - Kapłun Tomasz (18/9)
1/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2020/12/13 19:23
Figacz Grzegorz - Białecki Piotr (26/19)
5/7 7/5 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2020/12/11 11:04
Kmiecik Marcin - Czerka Mateusz (36/27)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2020/12/16 11:43
Pić Tomasz - Radziejewski Michał (11/3)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2020/12/13 10:37
Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz - Jakubiak Andrzej (41/37)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2020/12/12 17:32
Kramarz Jacek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (50/46)
7/6 1/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2020/12/12 22:08
Wojciechowski Kamil - Szyndler Krzysztof (30/23)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2020/12/10 09:27
Sobczyński Patryk - Szarejko Marcin (22/12)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2020/12/06 21:13
Tymieniecki Marek - Stoltmann Łukasz (38/28)
6/7 6/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2020/12/07 16:43
Małolepszy Paweł - Mikietyński Michał (17/8)
6/3 1/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2020/12/13 13:12
Grabowski Grzegorz - Adamek Jan (52/47)
2/6 6/2 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2020/12/12 20:08
Zywert Filip - Szmelczynski Tomasz (41/31)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2020/12/08 16:36
Putko Pawe - Jastrzębski Bernard (64/56)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2020/12/10 12:23
Gawecki Piotr - Jerzak Jaromir (20/15)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2020/12/06 18:37
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Babenko Vladyslav (45/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2020/12/07 13:15
Wach Jakub - Kaszubowski Wiesław (16/5)
6/0 5/7 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2020/12/06 19:48
Jesionowski Krystian - Radzik Łukasz (60/53)
6/4 3/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2020/12/04 22:03
Sobczyński Patryk - Szyndler Krzysztof (33/22)
6/3 5/7 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2020/12/14 14:29
Magdoń Wojciech - Stachowicz Marcin (34/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2020/12/04 13:09
Stoltmann Łukasz - Małolepszy Paweł (27/17)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2020/12/04 13:06
Czerka Mateusz - Kuzora Piotr (37/26)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2020/12/10 12:40
Szyntar Paweł - Cieluch Arkadiusz (43/36)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2020/12/12 16:55
Sawicki Robert - Baranowski Mateusz (13/6)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2020/12/05 19:29
Kmiecik Marcin - Jakubiak Andrzej (44/35)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2020/12/04 15:22
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Tymieniecki Marek (46/38)
3/6 7/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2020/12/01 16:02
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Janowski Rafał (5/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2020/12/02 13:58
Jerzak Jaromir - Mikietyński Michał (15/7)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2020/12/03 11:57
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Wojciechowski Kamil (30/27)
4/6 6/3 12:14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2020/12/06 11:42
Koberda Mateusz - Radziejewski Michał (4/2)
6/7 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2020/12/07 09:29
Boniaszczuk Maciej - Gorczewski Krzysztof (76/68)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2020/12/08 13:53
Franckiewicz Mateusz - Jadach Cezary (77/69)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2020/12/11 15:44
Koprowski Adam - Grycner Mikołaj (11/6)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2020/11/27 08:49
Koprowski Adam - Janowski Rafał (11/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/12/07 15:59
Piotrowska Dagmara - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (55/47)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2020/12/02 22:53
Kramarz Jacek - Jaworska Monika (48/38)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2020/11/30 13:44
Wach Jakub - Małolepszy Paweł (20/16)
3/6 6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/12/01 21:45
Putko Pawe - Czyżo Sebastian (74/63)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2020/11/26 10:45
Grycner Mikołaj - Janowski Rafał (6/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2020/11/29 21:09
Stachowicz Marcin - Sawicki Robert (22/12)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2020/12/07 08:30
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Świstek Adam (32/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2020/11/30 13:36
Sobczyński Patryk - Stoltmann Łukasz (33/26)
2/6 6/0 2:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/11/28 19:52
Kmiecik Marcin - Wasilowicz Lukasz (49/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2020/11/29 14:27
Magdoń Wojciech - Jakubiak Andrzej (44/34)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2020/12/02 11:25
Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz - Zywert Filip (40/39)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2020/12/05 19:33
Kapłun Tomasz - Siemiątkowski Jakub (8/1)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2020/12/06 14:28
Stegienta Marek - Białecki Piotr (17/16)
4/6 6/4 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/11/28 22:49
Babenko Vladyslav - Szyntar Paweł (52/41)
7/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/11/27 22:18
Figacz Grzegorz - Jerzak Jaromir (23/14)
6/7 6/3 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2020/12/02 09:34
Grabowski Grzegorz - Kaszubowski Tomasz (51/41)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2020/11/24 22:12
Jakubiak Andrzej - Sobczyński Patryk (34/32)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/11/22 08:43
Grabowski Grzegorz - Baran Daniel (60/51)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2020/11/27 09:03
Gorczewski Krzysztof - Sarnowski Marcin (69/61)
3/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/11/28 22:12
Szyndler Krzysztof - Becla Piotr (30/21)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/11/28 18:19
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Czerka Mateusz (43/36)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/12/03 10:25
Pić Tomasz - Szarejko Marcin (14/10)
7/6 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/11/24 22:35
Kramarz Jacek - Magdoń Wojciech (48/41)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/11/25 13:01
Jesionowski Krystian - Kmiecik Marcin (59/49)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/11/29 21:49
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Sobierajewicz Michał (35/28)
4/6 6/2 15:17
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2020/11/26 16:13
Piotrowska Dagmara - Jastrzębski Bernard (65/55)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/11/25 14:30
Koprowski Adam - Sawicki Robert (17/12)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2020/11/25 23:47
Wojciechowski Kamil - Świstek Adam (33/27)
1/6 7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2020/11/30 11:30
Kuzora Piotr - Gawecki Piotr (25/18)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2020/11/22 13:32
Kapłun Tomasz - Jerzak Jaromir (11/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/11/20 08:38
Magdoń Wojciech - Wojciechowski Kamil (41/33)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2020/11/19 22:43
Babenko Vladyslav - Nadwodnik Wojciech (47/42)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2020/11/18 14:01
Kapłun Tomasz - Sawicki Robert (21/11)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2020/11/28 18:14
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Baranowski Mateusz (12/4)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2020/11/19 13:12
Kuzora Piotr - Stoltmann Łukasz (25/23)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2020/11/20 22:01
Putko Pawe - Kowalski Michal (74/66)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/11/20 22:17
Becla Piotr - Pić Tomasz (19/13)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/11/23 09:33
Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz - Szyntar Paweł (42/39)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/11/26 12:34
Wach Jakub - Tymiński Michał (23/17)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2020/11/21 19:24
Szarejko Marcin - Siemiątkowski Jakub (10/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/11/20 11:24
Gorczewski Krzysztof - Jadach Cezary (73/68)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2020/11/20 22:23
Sobczyński Patryk - Figacz Grzegorz (32/22)
1/6 7/6 4:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/11/21 21:11
Czerka Mateusz - Szyndler Krzysztof (36/28)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/11/26 09:37
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Stachowicz Marcin (27/18)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/11/26 09:22
Radziejewski Michał - Janowski Rafał (5/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2020/11/25 13:12
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Tymieniecki Marek (44/37)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/11/22 21:35
Jaworska Monika - Zywert Filip (48/38)
6/7 6/2 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/11/26 11:44
Małolepszy Paweł - Koberda Mateusz (12/3)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/11/21 19:08
Grabowski Grzegorz - Sarnowski Marcin (71/60)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/11/19 16:17
Koprowski Adam - Gawecki Piotr (23/14)
4/6 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2020/11/15 18:30
Woźniacki Piotr - Jastrzębski Bernard (63/55)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/11/14 16:10
Szyndler Krzysztof - Kapłun Tomasz (28/20)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2020/11/20 11:30
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Cieluch Arkadiusz (40/35)
6/7 6/4 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/11/16 13:01
Kuzora Piotr - Świstek Adam (31/24)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2020/11/18 19:49
Mikietyński Michał - Jerzak Jaromir (9/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2020/11/13 11:52
Zywert Filip - Sobczyński Patryk (37/31)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/11/21 16:19
Jakubiak Andrzej - Wasilowicz Lukasz (45/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2020/11/17 23:08
Wojciechowski Kamil - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (32/28)
6/4 4/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/11/15 21:37
Szarejko Marcin - Sawicki Robert (18/10)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/11/20 11:18
Piotrowska Dagmara - Jaworski Łukasz (64/54)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2020/11/13 11:50
Grabowski Grzegorz - Roćko Maciej (76/70)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/11/13 20:41
Tymieniecki Marek - Szmelczynski Tomasz (34/26)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/11/16 09:59
Magdoń Wojciech - Nadwodnik Wojciech (44/40)
7/5 6/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/11/12 16:39
Kapłun Tomasz - Małolepszy Paweł (20/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/11/10 14:36
Piotrowska Dagmara - Ziemblewicz Marek (75/65)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2020/11/22 16:15
Białecki Piotr - Stegienta Marek (15/12)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2020/11/12 11:50
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Kuzora Piotr (32/29)
6/2 4/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/11/12 12:56
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Czerka Mateusz (43/33)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/11/09 11:13
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Kapłun Tomasz (26/20)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/11/13 22:24
Kowalski Michal - Jadach Cezary (74/65)
4/6 6/3 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/11/13 09:58
Jesionowski Krystian - Sarnowski Marcin (66/60)
7/6 6/7 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2020/11/11 13:39
Szyndler Krzysztof - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (37/27)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2020/11/12 11:01
Koprowski Adam - Świstek Adam (36/23)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2020/11/11 21:49
Woźniacki Piotr - Przekwas Damian (72/63)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/11/16 10:55
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Pić Tomasz (19/9)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/11/15 21:01
Wach Jakub - Stoltmann Łukasz (28/22)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/11/11 13:44
Gawecki Piotr - Koberda Mateusz (13/3)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2020/11/18 20:08
Kramarz Jacek - Kmiecik Marcin (53/48)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2020/11/07 18:11
Jakubiak Andrzej - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (45/43)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2020/11/10 21:44
Sobczyński Patryk - Sobierajewicz Michał (29/25)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/11/12 15:19
Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz - Adamek Jan (52/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2020/11/11 10:11
Sawicki Robert - Mikietyński Michał (8/7)
6/2 2/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/11/10 12:43
Jerzak Jaromir - Chromiński Rafał (14/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/11/11 19:48
Wojciechowski Kamil - Wasilowicz Lukasz (41/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/11/05 14:02
Wach Jakub - Kuzora Piotr (30/28)
4/6 6/2 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2020/11/06 15:16
Gorczewski Krzysztof - Jesionowski Krystian (73/66)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2020/11/04 10:58
Szarejko Marcin - Sawicki Robert (18/8)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/11/14 20:16
Becla Piotr - Stachowicz Marcin (24/17)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2020/11/11 12:14
Radziejewski Michał - Grycner Mikołaj (11/5)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2020/11/02 16:03
Kuzora Piotr - Sobierajewicz Michał (28/25)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/11/07 19:41
Czerka Mateusz - Szmelczynski Tomasz (32/26)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2020/11/05 12:48
Świstek Adam - Kapłun Tomasz (22/19)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/11/09 16:07
Figacz Grzegorz - Małolepszy Paweł (20/10)
3/6 7/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/11/05 16:18
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Kaszubowski Wiesław (26/18)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/11/01 10:45
Tymieniecki Marek - Zywert Filip (41/32)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2020/11/04 10:18
Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz - Kramarz Jacek (59/51)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2020/11/03 10:50
Wojciechowski Kamil - Adamek Jan (52/40)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/11/06 11:39
Magdoń Wojciech - Szyndler Krzysztof (43/34)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/11/01 12:57
Woźniacki Piotr - Przekwas Damian (72/62)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/11/05 13:19
Stoltmann Łukasz - Gawecki Piotr (22/14)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/11/02 11:32
Mikietyński Michał - Sawicki Robert (9/8)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/10/30 10:06
Wojciechowski Kamil - Jaworski Łukasz (62/53)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/11/08 13:10
Czerwiński Romuald - Litwic Rafał (70/60)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/10/29 16:12
Koprowski Adam - Szyndler Krzysztof (43/34)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/10/29 13:15
Tymieniecki Marek - Czerka Mateusz (41/32)
6/2 3/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/10/31 11:41
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Becla Piotr (31/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/11/01 14:37
Jerzak Jaromir - Białecki Piotr (24/15)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2020/10/30 09:53
Zywert Filip - Świstek Adam (32/23)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/10/25 09:44
Koprowski Adam - Magdoń Wojciech (54/43)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/11/04 12:06
Pić Tomasz - Janowski Rafał (10/2)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/11/04 23:13
Koberda Mateusz - Siemiątkowski Jakub (3/1)
6/4 2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/11/02 09:59
Stachowicz Marcin - Chromiński Rafał (17/6)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/10/26 13:38
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Czerka Mateusz (34/31)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/10/31 22:06
Wach Jakub - Szarejko Marcin (29/18)
6/1 5/7 12/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/11/12 10:36
Jaworska Monika - Kaszubowski Tomasz (46/38)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/10/22 20:58
Jesionowski Krystian - Wrosz Krzysztof (73/67)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/11/03 22:15
Sobczyński Patryk - Wasilowicz Lukasz (36/28)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/10/23 10:22
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Sikorski Jarek (47/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/10/28 14:18
Gawecki Piotr - Mikietyński Michał (14/9)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/10/25 14:30
Tymieniecki Marek - Zywert Filip (41/32)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/10/23 22:53
Koprowski Adam - Magdoń Wojciech (54/43)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/10/25 21:45
Jerzak Jaromir - Becla Piotr (30/23)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/10/31 19:37
Sobierajewicz Michał - Szmelczynski Tomasz (36/25)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/10/24 20:50
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Pić Tomasz (18/10)
5/7 6/2 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/10/30 21:40
Szyntar Paweł - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (34/26)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/10/30 11:35
Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz - Sarnowski Marcin (66/60)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/10/23 10:47
Guthmuller Julien - Koberda Mateusz (8/3)
6/3 3/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/10/25 21:35
Białecki Piotr - Sawicki Robert (16/9)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/10/27 11:00
Wojciechowski Kamil - Przekwas Damian (73/64)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/10/30 22:18
Kuzora Piotr - Figacz Grzegorz (28/21)
2/6 7/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/10/20 15:43
Sobierajewicz Michał - Kaszubowski Tomasz (46/37)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/10/31 18:11
Małolepszy Paweł - Baranowski Mateusz (12/4)
6/2 4/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/10/20 17:48
Czyżo Sebastian - Jaworski Łukasz (63/53)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/10/16 13:43
Sobierajewicz Michał - Kurban Daniel (56/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/10/24 18:14
Kramarz Jacek - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (52/42)
7/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/10/22 09:56
Stachowicz Marcin - Szarejko Marcin (25/18)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/10/30 12:21
Tymiński Michał - Radziejewski Michał (17/13)
5/7 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/10/16 22:19
Jerzak Jaromir - Szmelczynski Tomasz (30/26)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/10/21 12:20
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Kmiecik Marcin (58/48)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/10/18 20:07
Figacz Grzegorz - Białecki Piotr (21/16)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/10/18 12:02
Kuzora Piotr - Wasilowicz Lukasz (30/27)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/10/18 21:39
Szyntar Paweł - Becla Piotr (35/24)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/10/22 11:54
Chromiński Rafał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (7/1)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/10/18 20:16
Guthmuller Julien - Sawicki Robert (11/8)
6/3 3/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/10/24 21:28
Świstek Adam - Kapłun Tomasz (23/19)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/11/01 18:09
Stegienta Marek - Grycner Mikołaj (14/6)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/10/15 11:28
Koprowski Adam - Sobierajewicz Michał (65/55)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/10/13 00:44
Babenko Vladyslav - Szyntar Paweł (45/35)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/10/21 10:25
Czerka Mateusz - Zywert Filip (38/31)
6/7 7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/10/09 20:00
Babenko Vladyslav - Andryszak Jakub (53/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/10/13 09:23
Czyżo Sebastian - Przekwas Damian (68/64)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/10/21 10:23
Jaworska Monika - Sobczyński Patryk (47/36)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/10/19 11:12
Mikietyński Michał - Pić Tomasz (9/8)
6/4 2/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/10/11 12:20
Tymieniecki Marek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (41/39)
6/2 2/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/10/14 16:23
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Szyndler Krzysztof (40/32)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/10/11 18:58
Kapłun Tomasz - Guthmuller Julien (19/10)
6/3 4/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/10/13 11:42
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Jerzak Jaromir (36/29)
6/2 4/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/10/09 21:23
Zywert Filip - Wasilowicz Lukasz (31/27)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/10/20 16:12
Wach Jakub - Kaszubowski Wiesław (27/18)
6/7 6/3 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/10/07 12:08
Jerzak Jaromir - Kapłun Tomasz (28/19)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/10/09 10:59
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Bafia Paweł (68/60)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/10/10 18:14
Magdoń Wojciech - Adamek Jan (43/39)
3/6 6/2 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/10/14 10:43
Jadach Cezary - Bogucki Stanisław (67/59)
2/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/10/08 10:49
Jaworska Monika - Kmiecik Marcin (57/48)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/10/05 11:30
Jaworska Monika - Wrosz Krzysztof (68/58)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/10/08 17:38
Czerka Mateusz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (47/38)
6/1 3/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/10/05 10:26
Zywert Filip - Szyndler Krzysztof (42/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/10/06 11:28
Tymieniecki Marek - Jerzak Jaromir (40/29)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/10/06 14:42
Wach Jakub - Wasiłowicz Jakub (34/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/10/07 18:41
Szyntar Paweł - Sobczyński Patryk (43/36)
7/6 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/10/06 20:39
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Wasilowicz Lukasz (35/27)
6/4 4/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/10/15 10:16
Tymiński Michał - Szarejko Marcin (20/17)
3/6 6/4 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/10/13 23:04
Stachowicz Marcin - Szmelczynski Tomasz (33/26)
6/3 1/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/10/06 21:00
Pić Tomasz - Mikietyński Michał (12/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/10/11 20:40
Chromiński Rafał - Sawicki Robert (13/7)
0/6 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/10/14 18:55
Radziejewski Michał - Baranowski Mateusz (11/4)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/10/18 22:25
Majchrowicz Maciej - Janowski Rafał (5/2)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/10/11 21:39
Becla Piotr - Białecki Piotr (25/16)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/10/09 22:19
Świstek Adam - Stegienta Marek (24/14)
3/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/10/16 22:10
Małolepszy Paweł - Koberda Mateusz (10/3)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/10/21 12:25
Stoltmann Łukasz - Gawecki Piotr (23/15)
4/6 6/4 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/10/12 19:38
Kuzora Piotr - Figacz Grzegorz (30/21)
6/7 6/3 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/10/11 11:39
Grycner Mikołaj - Siemiątkowski Jakub (6/1)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie