Lista wyzwań

#85
Piątek, 29 maja 2020r. 10:00
Baran Daniel - Kmiecik Marcin (51/42)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
Brak terminu.
Kuzora Piotr - Grządka Karol (32/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/05/25 14:38
Kuzora Piotr - Kowalczuk Michał (42/32)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
Brak terminu.
Majchrowicz Maciej - Chromiński Rafał (7/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
Brak terminu.
Becla Piotr - Stoltmann Łukasz (24/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
Brak terminu.
Jakubiak Andrzej - Szmelczynski Tomasz (46/39)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
Brak terminu.
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Janowski Rafał (6/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
Brak terminu.
Stegienta Marek - Guthmuller Julien (15/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
Brak terminu.
Piszczek Jacek - Kapłun Tomasz (28/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
Brak terminu.
Figacz Grzegorz - Zywert Filip (33/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
Środa, 3 czerwca 2020r. 11:00
Radziejewski Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (3/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
Poniedziałek, 1 czerwca 2020r. 17:30
Magdoń Wojciech - Tymiński Michał (36/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
Piątek, 29 maja 2020r. 18:30
Baranowski #1 Mateusz - Tymieniecki Marek (50/41)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
Niedziela, 31 maja 2020r. 17:00
Szyndler Krzysztof - Grycner Mikołaj (14/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
Wtorek, 26 maja 2020r. 10:00
Opaliński #1 Mariusz - Kurban Daniel (64/52)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
Niedziela, 31 maja 2020r. 16:30
Mikietyński Michał - Koberda Mateusz (12/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
Niedziela, 31 maja 2020r. 17:00
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Białecki Piotr (26/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
Wtorek, 2 czerwca 2020r. 10:00
Gawecki Piotr - Małolepszy Paweł (17/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/05/22 09:30
Litwic Rafał - Sobierajewicz Michał (57/47)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/05/22 13:11
Baranowski #1 Mateusz - Roćko Maciej (58/50)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/05/23 19:08
Zywert Filip - Piszczek Jacek (29/27)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
Poniedziałek, 25 maja 2020r. 20:00
Kramarz Jacek - Świstek Adam (43/37)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
Wtorek, 26 maja 2020r. 09:00
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Jaworski Łukasz (54/49)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
Piątek, 29 maja 2020r. 19:00
Jerzak Jaromir - Szarejko Marcin (21/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
Środa, 27 maja 2020r. 20:00
Pić Tomasz - Stachowicz Marcin (35/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/05/21 15:02
Opaliński #1 Mariusz - Litwic Rafał (65/56)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/05/22 16:24
Jakubiak Andrzej - Magdoń Wojciech (47/36)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
Wtorek, 26 maja 2020r. 16:00
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (49/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/05/21 12:19
Baranowski #1 Mateusz - Bogucki Stanisław (65/58)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/05/24 22:00
Stoltmann Łukasz - Cieluch Arkadiusz (22/18)
4/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/05/19 13:11
Zywert Filip - Wielecki Oskar (42/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/05/22 14:01
Koberda Mateusz - Janowski Rafał (8/1)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/05/24 19:41
Czerka Mateusz - Becla Piotr (34/23)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/05/23 15:11
Guthmuller Julien - Sawicki Robert (10/9)
7/6 1/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/05/22 20:25
Tymieniecki Marek - Szmelczynski Tomasz (41/38)
6/4 5/7 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/05/19 13:09
Kramarz Jacek - Babenko Vladyslav (52/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/05/18 20:30
Pić Tomasz - Magdoń Wojciech (43/35)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/05/22 12:32
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Tymiński Michał (30/26)
5/7 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/05/22 17:18
Szyndler Krzysztof - Stegienta Marek (25/12)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/05/22 16:43
Grycner Mikołaj - Kaszubowski Wiesław (11/6)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/05/21 12:38
Małolepszy Paweł - Siemiątkowski Jakub (5/2)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/05/25 12:47
Kuzora Piotr - Kmiecik Marcin (53/44)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/05/20 18:07
Jastrzębski #1 Bernard - Sarnowski Marcin (66/63)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/05/22 14:07
Kapłun Tomasz - Radziejewski Michał (15/3)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/05/22 20:36
Figacz Grzegorz - Sikorski Jarek (32/27)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/05/20 13:27
Piszczek Jacek - Gawecki Piotr (26/16)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/05/21 19:15
Białecki Piotr - Mikietyński Michał (19/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/05/18 20:28
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Jaworski Łukasz (57/48)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/05/19 20:30
Stachowicz Marcin - Jerzak Jaromir (24/20)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/05/17 10:40
Koberda Mateusz - Sawicki Robert (12/7)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/05/20 11:15
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Szyntar Paweł (63/52)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/05/16 20:15
Becla Piotr - Szarejko Marcin (22/14)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/05/12 10:11
Sobierajewicz Michał - Jaworski Łukasz (57/47)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/05/14 21:05
Jakubiak Andrzej - Adamek Jan (46/45)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/05/16 16:18
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Szmelczynski Tomasz (38/36)
5/7 6/4 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/05/14 15:59
Kuzora Piotr - Tymieniecki Marek (51/41)
6/3 5/7 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/05/10 20:16
Becla Piotr - Stachowicz Marcin (31/22)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/05/16 18:41
Guthmuller Julien - Piotrowicz Wojtek (13/8)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/05/19 11:17
Baran Daniel - Kurban Daniel (58/49)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/05/09 11:39
Baran Daniel - Radzik Łukasz (66/58)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/05/14 09:45
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Sobczyński Patryk (35/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/05/09 16:25
Plech Michał - Bafia Paweł (67/59)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/05/10 09:47
Sobierajewicz Michał - Jakubiak Andrzej (58/48)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/05/06 15:42
Kramarz Jacek - Bednarski Zbigniew (59/52)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/05/10 12:45
Tymieniecki Marek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (43/40)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/05/14 19:51
Pić Tomasz - Kmiecik Marcin (54/45)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/05/08 10:26
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Szczepaniak Jakub (36/25)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/05/16 11:05
Czerka Mateusz - Magdoń Wojciech (39/35)
6/3 2/6 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/05/06 11:06
Pić Tomasz - Wrosz Krzysztof (64/54)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/05/12 20:29
Piszczek Jacek - Sikorski Jarek (30/24)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/05/15 19:44
Szyndler Krzysztof - Tymiński Michał (26/23)
7/6 4/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/05/13 13:33
Gawecki Piotr - Kapłun Tomasz (16/15)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/05/09 18:09
Szarejko Marcin - Guthmuller Julien (14/13)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/05/12 17:08
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Bogucki Stanisław (66/56)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/05/13 11:40
Mikietyński Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (8/2)
1/6 0/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/05/09 19:32
Sawicki Robert - Piotrowicz Wojtek (9/7)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/05/10 09:19
Kuzora Piotr - Szyntar Paweł (63/53)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/05/11 20:19
Białecki Piotr - Jerzak Jaromir (29/19)
4/6 6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/05/09 20:29
Stachowicz Marcin - Koberda Mateusz (22/12)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/05/12 13:57
Radziejewski Michał - Chromiński Rafał (10/3)
4/6 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/05/15 16:32
Małolepszy Paweł - Kaszubowski Wiesław (5/4)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/05/15 16:54
Grycner Mikołaj - Stegienta Marek (20/11)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie