Lista wyzwań

#143
Sobota, 14 marca 2020r. 14:00
Sokołowski Marcin - Trojanowski Michał (17/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/03/15 12:56
Dąbek Michał - Komar Przemysław (9/6)
3/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
Sobota, 14 marca 2020r. 15:00
Zapora Wojciech - Łebkowski Rafał (24/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2020/03/12 17:24
Dąbek Kamil - Sokołowski Marcin (23/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
Piątek, 13 marca 2020r. 21:00
Słodownik Rafał - Gruba Jacek (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
Sobota, 14 marca 2020r. 11:00
Dziugieł Patryk - Czyżewski Krzysztof (8/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/03/10 21:09
Kostyra Jakub - Kalinowski Michał (22/19)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
Niedziela, 15 marca 2020r. 10:00
Makowski Mateusz - Różalski Bartosz (7/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2020/03/07 15:09
Trojanowski Michał - Kloczewiak Marek (18/14)
3/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/03/07 19:33
Dziugieł Patryk - Makowski Mateusz (8/7)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2020/03/10 12:55
Dąbek Kamil - Zapora Wojciech (24/23)
3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/03/05 08:41
Jackowicz Kacper - Łebkowski Rafał (25/21)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2020/03/09 10:59
Sokołowski Marcin - Lis Andrzej (16/15)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/03/05 22:32
Dąbek Michał - Różalski Bartosz (9/5)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2020/03/08 19:52
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Kalinowski Michał (20/17)
3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/03/01 13:13
Dziugieł Patryk - Dąbek Michał (10/8)
3/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/03/07 09:48
Cyran Dariusz - Słodownik Rafał (6/2)
3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/03/01 00:45
Załęski Oskar - Bereda Leszek (13/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/03/01 16:52
Kostyra Jakub - Kowalczyk Wojciech (22/18)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2020/03/02 15:44
Buczek Jarosław - Makowski Mateusz (11/7)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2020/02/28 22:33
Sokołowski Marcin - Kalinowski Michał (20/16)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/02/29 16:41
Trojanowski Michał - Kluj Wojtek (21/17)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/03/04 17:52
Czyżewski Krzysztof - Komar Przemysław (4/3)
3/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/02/29 17:49
Łebkowski Rafał - Lis Andrzej (18/14)
9/11 13/11 9/11 6/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/02/26 15:32
Dąbek Michał - Gnich Michal (13/8)
3/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2020/02/24 19:30
Kalinowski Michał - Kluj Wojtek (21/16)
3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2020/02/26 21:29
Buczek Jarosław - Bereda Leszek (14/9)
3/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2020/02/23 15:14
Łebkowski Rafał - Sokołowski Marcin (19/16)
3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/02/26 21:30
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Załęski Oskar (15/10)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/02/23 20:09
Cyran Dariusz - Makowski Mateusz (12/6)
11/2 11/2 11/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/02/28 22:32
Dziugieł Patryk - Różalski Bartosz (8/5)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2020/02/22 20:06
Dąbek Michał - Lis Andrzej (18/13)
11/7 11/9 5/11 11/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2020/02/19 21:57
Kalinowski Michał - Kostyra Jakub (21/20)
3/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2020/02/24 19:32
Komar Przemysław - Gruba Jacek (3/1)
0/3 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/02/22 13:19
Buczek Jarosław - Kluj Wojtek (18/13)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2020/02/20 22:57
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Sokołowski Marcin (15/14)
3/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/02/16 12:31
Cyran Dariusz - Lis Andrzej (24/12)
11/6 11/8 11/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/02/15 20:36
Buczek Jarosław - Kostyra Jakub (20/18)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/02/19 21:57
Dąbek Michał - Łebkowski Rafał (21/17)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2020/02/17 09:42
Załęski Oskar - Makowski Mateusz (10/6)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/02/17 09:41
Kloczewiak Marek - Gnich Michal (11/7)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2020/02/20 12:28
Bereda Leszek - Dziugieł Patryk (9/8)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/02/10 19:17
Sokołowski Marcin - Załęski Oskar (13/10)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2020/02/14 15:21
Gruba Jacek - Słodownik Rafał (4/1)
3/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/02/11 19:33
Dąbek Michał - Zapora Wojciech (22/21)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2020/02/07 22:04
Kalinowski Michał - Kostyra Jakub (19/17)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/02/08 22:01
Kloczewiak Marek - Lis Andrzej (15/11)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/02/07 22:03
Sokołowski Marcin - Kowalczyk Wojciech (16/13)
3/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/02/07 22:03
Trojanowski Michał - Łebkowski Rafał (19/15)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2020/02/07 22:02
Bereda Leszek - Załęski Oskar (11/10)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/02/07 07:29
Makowski Mateusz - Gruba Jacek (7/4)
2/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/02/02 21:56
Kalinowski Michał - Sokołowski Marcin (20/17)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/02/03 22:49
Słodownik Rafał - Komar Przemysław (2/1)
3/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/02/02 12:44
Kostyra Jakub - Kloczewiak Marek (18/16)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/01/30 08:25
Sokołowski Marcin - Łebkowski Rafał (18/16)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/01/27 14:55
Bereda Leszek - Krzesicki Grzegorz (12/10)
3/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/01/31 23:06
Dziugieł Patryk - Załęski Oskar (11/9)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/01/29 09:51
Różalski Bartosz - Kowalczyk Paweł (8/5)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/01/31 23:06
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Lis Andrzej (15/13)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/01/29 09:51
Makowski Mateusz - Gnich Michal (7/6)
3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/01/27 14:52
Trojanowski Michał - Kalinowski Michał (23/19)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2020/01/27 22:35
Czyżewski Krzysztof - Komar Przemysław (3/1)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/01/24 15:18
Gruba Jacek - Słodownik Rafał (4/2)
2/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/01/24 09:46
Kalinowski Michał - Łebkowski Rafał (19/16)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/01/24 21:02
Kostyra Jakub - Kowalczyk Wojciech (18/15)
5/11 6/11 6/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/01/24 21:03
Bereda Leszek - Lis Andrzej (13/12)
11/6 12/10 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/01/24 21:04
Kloczewiak Marek - Sokołowski Marcin (20/17)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/01/20 15:23
Kalinowski Michał - Kostyra Jakub (21/20)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/01/16 21:04
Sokołowski Marcin - Łebkowski Rafał (20/16)
4/11 6/11 11/9 6/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/01/21 15:18
Gruba Jacek - Komar Przemysław (4/1)
2/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/01/20 12:42
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Bereda Leszek (15/13)
4/12 0/12 6/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/01/16 21:03
Czyżewski Krzysztof - Słodownik Rafał (3/2)
10/12 12/8 21/23 5/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/01/13 15:12
Krzesicki Grzegorz - Dziugieł Patryk (12/10)
12/2 12/9 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/01/08 22:43
Czyżewski Krzysztof - Gruba Jacek (4/3)
3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/01/11 12:43
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Lis Andrzej (15/11)
8/11 12/10 9/11 5/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/01/10 09:18
Kowalczyk Paweł - Gnich Michal (8/5)
11/9 8/11 11/5 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/01/08 09:40
Komar Przemysław - Słodownik Rafał (2/1)
11/3 9/11 7/11 11/9 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/01/04 16:43
Różalski Bartosz - Gruba Jacek (7/3)
8/11 5/11 8/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/01/06 08:28
Dziugieł Patryk - Lis Andrzej (13/9)
11/8 9/11 11/7 5/11 11/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/01/06 19:53
Bereda Leszek - Kluj Wojtek (15/11)
3/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/01/04 16:42
Kowalczyk Paweł - Załęski Oskar (12/8)
11/9 11/1 11/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/01/02 22:36
Komar Przemysław - Gruba Jacek (3/2)
8/11 11/6 11/8 11/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/12/30 22:15
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Dziugieł Patryk (13/12)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/12/29 22:22
Załęski Oskar - Gnich Michal (7/4)
3/11 9/11 1/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/12/30 15:01
Słodownik Rafał - Gruba Jacek (17/1)
11/8 11/8 11/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/12/28 17:35
Załęski Oskar - Lis Andrzej (8/7)
11/7 11/8 11/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/12/25 18:45
Makowski Mateusz - Gruba Jacek (5/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/12/28 17:35
Różalski Bartosz - Czyżewski Krzysztof (6/3)
1:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/12/28 08:44
Kowalczyk Paweł - Dziugieł Patryk (14/11)
13/11 10/12 11/7 6/11 11/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/12/21 08:40
Gruba Jacek - Komar Przemysław (3/1)
11/5 11/8 12/10 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/12/21 16:39
Gnich Michal - Makowski Mateusz (6/4)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/12/22 15:13
Lis Andrzej - Różalski Bartosz (7/5)
3/11 5/11 3/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/12/27 09:42
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Kluj Wojtek (12/10)
9/11 7/11 7/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/12/19 22:28
Kowalczyk Paweł - Łebkowski Rafał (19/15)
11/2 11/1 11/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/12/17 09:12
Różalski Bartosz - Komar Przemysław (5/1)
2/10 10/12 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/12/18 22:47
Bereda Leszek - Dziugieł Patryk (13/11)
8/11 9/11 11/6 11/7 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/12/18 22:48
Załęski Oskar - Gnich Michal (8/5)
8/11 7/11 5/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/12/15 20:48
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Krzesicki Grzegorz (12/9)
3/11 7/11 5/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/12/13 08:11
Makowski Mateusz - Różalski Bartosz (6/4)
11/6 11/7 11/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/12/09 21:44
Dziugieł Patryk - Załęski Oskar (11/8)
5/11 7/11 10/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/12/11 10:07
Gruba Jacek - Komar Przemysław (3/1)
12/10 4/11 14/12 9/11 5/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/12/06 09:13
Dziugieł Patryk - Kowalczyk Wojciech (15/12)
11/6 11/7 11/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/12/04 22:23
Załęski Oskar - Gruba Jacek (9/3)
4/11 5/11 7/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/11/29 22:30
Dziugieł Patryk - Łebkowski Rafał (17/15)
11/5 11/7 11/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/11/27 18:35
Wiecha Norbert - Lis Andrzej (10/6)
11/4 11/5 11/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/11/29 06:32
Makowski Mateusz - Gruba Jacek (5/2)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/11/29 22:31
Komar Przemysław - Czyżewski Krzysztof (3/1)
11/5 11/2 11/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/11/25 22:56
Różalski Bartosz - Gnich Michal (7/4)
11/8 11/5 11/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/11/24 21:34
Makowski Mateusz - Lis Andrzej (6/3)
11/5 11/6 11/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/11/22 21:52
Czyżewski Krzysztof - Gruba Jacek (4/1)
11/8 11/8 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/11/22 21:51
Różalski Bartosz - Załęski Oskar (9/7)
11/8 10/12 11/6 8/11 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/11/23 22:33
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Kluj Wojtek (12/11)
2/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/11/22 22:26
Komar Przemysław - Gnich Michal (5/2)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/11/20 22:08
Łebkowski Rafał - Wiecha Norbert (16/11)
4/11 4/11 5/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/11/20 10:51
Makowski Mateusz - Załęski Oskar (9/6)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/11/18 10:11
Gruba Jacek - Słodownik Rafał (2/1)
3/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/11/18 23:47
Bereda Leszek - Różalski Bartosz (14/10)
8/11 10/12 4/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/11/16 17:23
Gnich Michal - Lis Andrzej (7/3)
11/5 11/8 10/12 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/11/16 15:14
Kowalczyk Wojciech - Makowski Mateusz (14/10)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/11/12 22:13
Czyżewski Krzysztof - Słodownik Rafał (3/1)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/11/13 22:27
Różalski Bartosz - Komar Przemysław (9/4)
0/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/11/12 22:13
Gruba Jacek - Lis Andrzej (5/2)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/11/10 12:31
Wiecha Norbert - Kluj Wojtek (14/10)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/11/11 15:20
Załęski Oskar - Gnich Michal (11/6)
3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/11/11 15:49
Krzesicki Grzegorz - Makowski Mateusz (11/8)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/11/07 22:40
Gruba Jacek - Gnich Michal (7/5)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/11/07 22:42
Różalski Bartosz - Kluj Wojtek (12/9)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/11/07 22:41
Komar Przemysław - Słodownik Rafał (4/1)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/11/05 21:46
Różalski Bartosz - Kowalczyk Wojciech (14/11)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/11/04 21:39
Cudny Maciej - Lis Andrzej (5/2)
0/3 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/11/03 22:18
Komar Przemysław - Gnich Michal (8/4)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/11/02 13:36
Krzesicki Grzegorz - Kowalczyk Wojciech (13/9)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/11/05 20:43
Makowski Mateusz - Kluj Wojtek (10/7)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/31 22:52
Gruba Jacek - Czyżewski Krzysztof (6/3)
1/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/31 22:49
Komar Przemysław - Załęski Oskar (11/7)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/30 22:33
Gnich Michal - Lis Andrzej (4/2)
2/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/29 20:25
Gruba Jacek - Kluj Wojtek (10/6)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/27 13:35
Gnich Michal - Cudny Maciej (5/4)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie