Lista wyzwań

#580
Sobota, 25 stycznia 2020r. 08:00
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Tyniec Paweł (21/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#579
Brak terminu.
Skórski Piotr - Załubski Wojciech (59/57)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#578
Sobota, 25 stycznia 2020r. 20:00
Frydrych Piotr - Woźniak Tomasz (93/88)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#577
Brak terminu.
Błaszczyk Hubert - Dębicki Mateusz (66/60)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#576
Niedziela, 26 stycznia 2020r. 13:00
Bruzge Sarunas - Mrugacz Krzysztof (68/64)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#575
Czwartek, 23 stycznia 2020r. 22:00
Szkopek Krzysztof - Mańk Maks (43/39)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#574
Poniedziałek, 27 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Wojciechowski Rafael - Pałczyński Jan (47/45)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#573
Środa, 29 stycznia 2020r. 15:00
Pyk Małgorzata - Kaczmara Jakub (90/87)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#572
Środa, 22 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Tylicki Marek (33/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#571
Niedziela, 26 stycznia 2020r. 07:00
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kaźmierczak Jacek (78/72)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#570
Brak terminu.
Dejneka Mariusz - Haładyna Wojciech (67/65)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#569
Niedziela, 26 stycznia 2020r. 18:00
Kamiński Marcin - Witczak Mariusz (84/79)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#568
Środa, 22 stycznia 2020r. 20:00
Gorloff Filip - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (36/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#567
Poniedziałek, 27 stycznia 2020r. 10:00
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Gembarowski Piotr (52/49)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#566
Czwartek, 23 stycznia 2020r. 07:00
Marciniak Łukasz - Galik Łukasz (42/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#565
Środa, 22 stycznia 2020r. 14:00
Kośka Piotr - Wrzesień Leszek (23/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#564
2020/01/21 15:29
Jabłoński Andrzej - Rajska Monika (85/80)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#563
Czwartek, 23 stycznia 2020r. 11:00
Michalik Maciej - Naumowicz Piotr (25/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#562
Niedziela, 26 stycznia 2020r. 17:00
Niedziela Artur - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (32/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#561
Sobota, 25 stycznia 2020r. 11:00
Zdeb Adam - Bek Michał (26/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#560
2020/01/19 18:45
Błaszczyk Hubert - Sarnecki Sebastian (71/66)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#558
Poniedziałek, 27 stycznia 2020r. 12:30
Grotowski Tadeusz - Klimkowski Rafal (44/41)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#556
Środa, 22 stycznia 2020r. 13:00
Kijak Daniel - Górka Ireneusz (14/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#555
Czwartek, 23 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Laskowski Piotr - Stempień Krzysztof (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#554
Poniedziałek, 27 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Popławski Piotr - Latos Dominik (58/51)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#553
Środa, 22 stycznia 2020r. 22:00
Sochaczewski Marcin - Waraksa Piotr (50/46)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#552
Czwartek, 23 stycznia 2020r. 10:00
Ulanowski Hubert - Mechelewski Christopher (96/92)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#551
2020/01/18 09:25
Ulanowski Hubert - Filipiuk Artur (100/96)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#549
2020/01/20 12:20
Woźniak Tomasz - Turanovic Adnan (90/87)
3/6 6/2 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#548
Środa, 22 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Buna Michał - Zygmunt Rafał (74/71)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#547
Czwartek, 23 stycznia 2020r. 22:00
Iwaniuk Hubert - Sinkiewicz Marek (61/53)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#546
2020/01/20 09:24
Terreno Simone - Galik Łukasz (39/37)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#545
2020/01/20 09:01
Pyk Małgorzata - Jabłoński Andrzej (88/85)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#544
Piątek, 24 stycznia 2020r. 11:00
Wesołowski Jarosław - Moczek Tomasz (11/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#543
Piątek, 24 stycznia 2020r. 22:00
Łuczak Maciej - Gałecki Wojciech (13/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#541
2020/01/16 23:11
Buna Michał - Kowalczyk Mariusz (79/74)
6/3 2/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#540
Piątek, 24 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Lipiński Marek - Kurek Michał (16/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#539
Niedziela, 26 stycznia 2020r. 13:00
Tarasin Tadeusz - Bojarski Tomasz (55/47)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#538
2020/01/22 15:17
Kałużny Adam - Szajna Janusz (19/17)
6/2 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#537
2020/01/18 22:28
Kijak Daniel - Tyniec Paweł (20/15)
6/2 4/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#535
2020/01/18 09:17
Pałczyński Jan - Waraksa Piotr (51/45)
7/5 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#533
2020/01/21 16:00
Skórski Piotr - Dębicki Mateusz (63/59)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#531
Niedziela, 26 stycznia 2020r. 17:30
Siekierka Albert - Sander Mirosław (35/32)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#529
2020/01/15 12:19
Skórski Piotr - Sarnecki Sebastian (67/63)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#528
2020/01/17 11:36
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Sinkiewicz Marek (57/52)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#527
2020/01/20 09:23
Gembarowski Piotr - Wojciechowski Rafael (48/46)
4/6 6/3 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#526
2020/01/19 18:40
Szkopek Krzysztof - Gawędzki Radosław (43/40)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#525
Niedziela, 26 stycznia 2020r. 19:00
Bojdo Filip - Pszczółkowski Marek (86/82)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#524
2020/01/14 14:31
Błaszczyk Hubert - Osadca Filip (77/71)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#523
Piątek, 17 stycznia 2020r. 19:00
Kurman Rafal - Reit Paweł (84/82)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#522
2020/01/19 21:08
Kośka Piotr - Naumowicz Piotr (28/23)
6/7 6/0 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#520
2020/01/19 20:26
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Zdeb Adam (29/27)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#519
2020/01/18 15:54
Marciniak Łukasz - Mańk Maks (42/39)
6/4 3/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#518
2020/01/16 22:23
Kurek Michał - Nowak Wojciech (14/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#517
Środa, 22 stycznia 2020r. 19:00
Stanisławski Maciek - Tomaszunas Jakub (68/63)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#515
2020/01/16 08:52
Szajna Janusz - Górka Ireneusz (16/13)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#514
2020/01/19 18:43
Dejneka Mariusz - Bruzge Sarunas (69/67)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#513
2020/01/14 20:33
Galik Łukasz - Siekierka Albert (38/36)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#512
2020/01/18 09:50
Jakubowski Tomasz - Kaźmierczak Jacek (77/73)
6/3 3/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#511
2020/01/17 21:12
Woźniak Tomasz - Hołówko Wacław (94/90)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#510
Piątek, 24 stycznia 2020r. 10:00
Paliński Rafał - Zychowicz Andrzej (9/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#509
2020/01/19 16:40
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Haładyna Wojciech (69/65)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#508
2020/01/17 11:34
Mechelewski Christopher - Pyk Małgorzata (92/88)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#506
2020/01/18 09:24
Wrzesień Leszek - Wrzyszcz Szymon (23/19)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#504
2020/01/16 15:18
Tyniec Paweł - Łuczak Maciej (17/15)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#503
2020/01/18 09:16
Rajska Monika - Witczak Mariusz (80/77)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#502
2020/01/18 17:10
Gąsior Oskar - Laskowski Piotr (5/3)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#500
2020/01/15 00:13
Iwaniuk Hubert - Klimkiewicz Szymon (61/57)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#499
2020/01/12 14:45
Marciniak Łukasz - Galik Łukasz (42/37)
7/6(5) 5/7 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#498
2020/01/14 09:17
Bek Michał - Naumowicz Piotr (25/22)
7/5 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#496
2020/01/12 16:58
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Siekierka Albert (38/35)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#495
Czwartek, 23 stycznia 2020r. 14:00
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Górka Oskar (4/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#494
2020/01/18 09:03
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Niedziela Artur (34/32)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#493
2020/01/17 12:31
Terreno Simone - Klimkowski Rafal (42/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#491
2020/01/14 14:08
Sinkiewicz Marek - Bojarski Tomasz (53/48)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#490
2020/01/13 23:42
Reit Paweł - Maciukiewicz Piotr (81/77)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#489
2020/01/16 23:41
Tylicki Marek - Nowak Maciej (30/29)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#488
2020/01/10 23:56
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Osadca Filip (76/69)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#487
2020/01/10 23:56
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Górka Ireneusz (19/14)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#486
2020/01/16 15:07
Michalik Maciej - Kałużny Adam (24/20)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#485
2020/01/10 15:08
Smolak Piotr - Więckowski Marcin (110/105)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#484
2020/01/07 16:23
Bruzge Sarunas - Osadca Filip (72/66)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#483
2020/01/15 00:53
Bojdo Filip - Turanovic Adnan (91/87)
6/3 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#482
2020/01/12 19:10
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Kośka Piotr (28/27)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#481
2020/01/12 03:28
Stanisławski Maciek - Dejneka Mariusz (75/68)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#480
2020/01/09 11:56
Wolniewicz Piotr - Hołówko Wacław (94/90)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#479
2020/01/13 19:03
Zajka Przemysław - Felter Mateusz (58/54)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#478
2020/01/20 10:24
Kamiński Marcin - Kaczmara Jakub (89/85)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#476
2020/01/07 23:42
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Maciukiewicz Piotr (81/76)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#475
2020/01/08 20:48
Stempień Krzysztof - Górka Oskar (5/1)
6/2 4/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#474
2020/01/15 00:52
Wojciechowski Rafael - Szkopek Krzysztof (46/43)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#473
2020/01/11 08:05
Błaszczyk Hubert - Jakubowski Tomasz (79/74)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#472
2020/01/13 13:33
Mańk Maks - Sander Mirosław (37/33)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#471
2020/01/06 21:44
Turanovic Adnan - Jabłoński Andrzej (87/86)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#470
2020/01/10 10:53
Iwaniuk Hubert - Praszałek Jacek (67/61)
4/6 6/2 8:4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#469
2020/01/08 15:46
Grotowski Tadeusz - Marciniak Łukasz (44/41)
0/2 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#468
2020/01/10 10:54
Gąsior Oskar - Moczek Tomasz (7/4)
3/6 6/0 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#466
2020/01/09 19:24
Gorloff Filip - Galik Łukasz (39/35)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#465
2020/01/14 20:35
Wesołowski Jarosław - Majda Hubert (14/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#464
2020/01/06 08:51
Sinkiewicz Marek - Felter Mateusz (57/53)
6/7(2) 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#463
2020/01/13 14:52
Dębicki Mateusz - Załubski Wojciech (60/55)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#462
2020/01/07 14:43
Laskowski Piotr - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (3/2)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#461
2020/01/16 12:58
Popławski Piotr - Tarasin Tadeusz (59/53)
2/6 6/3 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#460
2020/01/13 15:25
Gembarowski Piotr - Waraksa Piotr (49/45)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#459
2020/01/05 13:47
Gawędzki Radosław - Marciniak Łukasz (44/40)
6/4 1/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#458
2020/01/06 22:51
Bek Michał - Zdeb Adam (31/25)
3/6 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#457
2020/01/08 23:23
Bojarski Tomasz - Terreno Simone (48/41)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#456
2020/01/09 13:24
Naumowicz Piotr - Szajna Janusz (22/16)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#455
2020/01/05 13:43
Ulanowski Hubert - Mokrzecka Marzena (105/100)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#453
2020/01/08 22:50
Buna Michał - Rajska Monika (83/77)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#452
2020/01/05 08:11
Wolniewicz Piotr - Kloka Marek (99/94)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#451
2020/01/05 08:13
Szkopek Krzysztof - Mańk Maks (42/37)
7/6 4/6 12:14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#450
2020/01/08 10:02
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Pałczyński Jan (54/51)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#449
2020/01/06 23:09
Tylicki Marek - Michalik Maciej (28/24)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#448
2020/01/15 00:54
Kijak Daniel - Lipiński Marek (21/17)
1/6 7/5 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#447
2020/01/10 00:21
Tyniec Paweł - Kurek Michał (16/11)
6/4 5/7 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#446
2020/01/08 15:04
Gałecki Wojciech - Zychowicz Andrzej (9/5)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#445
2020/01/07 23:41
Kałużny Adam - Wrzyszcz Szymon (20/18)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#443
2020/01/02 23:19
Buna Michał - Kurman Rafal (87/84)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#442
2020/01/10 00:06
Wrzesień Leszek - Bess Damian (30/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#441
2020/01/04 17:19
Dębicki Mateusz - Praszałek Jacek (64/61)
6/1 3/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#440
2020/01/02 23:24
Felter Mateusz - Tarasin Tadeusz (60/53)
4/6 7/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#439
2020/01/03 16:03
Zdeb Adam - Naumowicz Piotr (26/22)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#438
2020/01/04 18:48
Jabłoński Andrzej - Błaszczyk Hubert (86/79)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#437
2020/01/03 23:13
Galik Łukasz - Bek Michał (36/32)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#436
2020/01/05 20:58
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Nowak Maciej (33/28)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#435
2020/01/05 16:31
Iwaniuk Hubert - Dejneka Mariusz (72/68)
7/5 1/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#434
2020/01/05 14:52
Stanisławski Maciek - Maciukiewicz Piotr (81/77)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#433
2019/12/31 10:30
Kijak Daniel - Antczak Bartłomiej (24/20)
6/3 4/2 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#432
2020/01/01 15:26
Witczak Mariusz - Osadca Filip (74/67)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#431
2020/01/03 17:07
Marciniak Łukasz - Sander Mirosław (41/34)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#430
2020/01/11 09:55
Woźniak Tomasz - Mechelewski Christopher (96/91)
6/1 2/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#429
2019/12/31 16:06
Wolniewicz Piotr - Frydrych Piotr (97/92)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#428
2019/12/29 23:18
Jakubowski Tomasz - Kaźmierczak Jacek (76/70)
7/5 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#427
2020/01/03 23:15
Pyk Małgorzata - Mrugacz Krzysztof (87/82)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#426
2020/01/03 23:12
Sinkiewicz Marek - Gembarowski Piotr (57/49)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#425
2019/12/31 12:55
Gorloff Filip - Mańk Maks (40/38)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#424
2019/12/30 16:27
Tylicki Marek - Kałużny Adam (29/19)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#423
2020/01/02 15:41
Szkopek Krzysztof - Grotowski Tadeusz (48/43)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#422
2020/01/03 14:00
Wesołowski Jarosław - Szajna Janusz (18/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#421
2020/01/01 17:05
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Moczek Tomasz (13/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#420
2020/01/05 20:38
Kamiński Marcin - Hołówko Wacław (94/88)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#419
2019/12/27 10:55
Kamiński Marcin - Kloka Marek (101/94)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#418
2020/01/04 16:16
Sochaczewski Marcin - Latos Dominik (56/49)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#417
2019/12/29 16:10
Nowak Maciej - Wrzyszcz Szymon (28/17)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#416
2019/12/27 15:32
Szkopek Krzysztof - Gembarowski Piotr (54/48)
6/4 5/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#415
2020/01/09 10:23
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Siekierka Albert (47/35)
6/4 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#414
2020/01/10 20:54
Orlowski Norbert - Skórski Piotr (71/66)
6/0 7/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#413
2020/01/05 13:42
Górka Ireneusz - Górka Oskar (13/1)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#411
2019/12/27 12:01
Ulanowski Hubert - Banaś Mikołaj (106/102)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#410
2019/12/29 15:14
Błaszczyk Hubert - Iwaniuk Hubert (79/72)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#409
2019/12/29 21:57
Jabłoński Andrzej - Buna Michał (93/85)
7/6(7) 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#407
2019/12/29 16:39
Felter Mateusz - Praszałek Jacek (63/59)
2/6 6/1 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#405
2019/12/29 15:19
Niedziela Artur - Kijak Daniel (30/24)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#404
2019/12/27 09:09
Grotowski Tadeusz - Sander Mirosław (43/33)
4/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#403
2019/12/31 10:32
Tomaszunas Jakub - Sarnecki Sebastian (65/60)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#402
2019/12/30 10:08
Tyniec Paweł - Lipiński Marek (23/16)
2/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#400
2019/12/31 14:22
Bojarski Tomasz - Wojciechowski Rafael (50/46)
6/4 3/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#399
2019/12/30 20:52
Popławski Piotr - Pałczyński Jan (58/51)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#398
2019/12/24 12:03
Osadca Filip - Dejneka Mariusz (71/66)
4/6 6/1 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#397
2020/01/10 13:45
Łuczak Maciej - Paliński Rafał (14/8)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#396
2019/12/25 07:32
Szajna Janusz - Nowak Wojciech (13/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#395
2019/12/29 15:13
Rajska Monika - Witczak Mariusz (78/73)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#394
2019/12/27 22:28
Sinkiewicz Marek - Zajka Przemysław (61/57)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#392
2019/12/27 19:41
Mańk Maks - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (38/32)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#391
2019/12/22 13:01
Jakubowski Tomasz - Orlowski Norbert (76/70)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#390
2019/12/23 09:18
Gałecki Wojciech - Kurek Michał (12/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#389
2019/12/23 11:34
Moczek Tomasz - Górka Oskar (2/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#387
2019/12/21 01:25
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Kaczmara Jakub (87/82)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#386
2019/12/23 14:05
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Górka Ireneusz (14/10)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#385
2019/12/21 01:21
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Zdeb Adam (32/26)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#384
2019/12/21 15:19
Popławski Piotr - Bojarski Tomasz (58/50)
2/6 7/5 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#383
2019/12/26 13:58
Woźniak Tomasz - Wolniewicz Piotr (96/94)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#382
2019/12/23 18:32
Praszałek Jacek - Sochaczewski Marcin (59/55)
4/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#380
2019/12/24 11:53
Nowak Maciej - Tylicki Marek (34/28)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#379
2019/12/23 15:22
Kijak Daniel - Tyniec Paweł (24/23)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#378
2019/12/20 18:52
Smolak Piotr - Więckowski Marcin (110/105)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#377
2019/12/20 17:14
Witczak Mariusz - Zygmunt Rafał (71/68)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#375
2019/12/23 16:23
Grotowski Tadeusz - Gawędzki Radosław (45/43)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#374
2019/12/20 12:46
Buna Michał - Stanisławski Maciek (84/80)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#373
2019/12/27 13:11
Wesołowski Jarosław - Kałużny Adam (20/18)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#372
2019/12/23 14:41
Tomaszunas Jakub - Skórski Piotr (68/64)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#371
2019/12/21 23:47
Zajka Przemysław - Klimkiewicz Szymon (57/53)
2/6 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#370
2019/12/19 16:44
Orlowski Norbert - Dejneka Mariusz (70/66)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#369
2019/12/17 08:45
Ulanowski Hubert - Więckowski Marcin (109/105)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#368
2019/12/19 15:47
Kaczmara Jakub - Jakubowski Tomasz (81/76)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#367
2019/12/17 17:13
Witczak Mariusz - Bruzge Sarunas (75/71)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#366
2019/12/17 23:27
Bek Michał - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (34/31)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#365
2019/12/16 22:27
Bojarski Tomasz - Tarasin Tadeusz (55/50)
6/3 0/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#364
2019/12/19 11:09
Gembarowski Piotr - Pałczyński Jan (54/48)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#363
2019/12/17 23:26
Jabłoński Andrzej - Mrugacz Krzysztof (92/87)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#362
2019/12/16 22:26
Marciniak Łukasz - Terreno Simone (44/41)
2/6 6/4 16/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#361
2019/12/16 15:41
Orlowski Norbert - Bruzge Sarunas (73/69)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#360
2019/12/22 19:14
Galik Łukasz - Niedziela Artur (35/30)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#359
2019/12/21 01:27
Klimkowski Rafal - Mańk Maks (39/38)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#358
2019/12/21 23:50
Sinkiewicz Marek - Haładyna Wojciech (65/61)
7/6(3) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#357
2019/12/18 11:11
Sochaczewski Marcin - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (53/47)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#356
2019/12/18 10:16
Felter Mateusz - Popławski Piotr (62/57)
3/6 6/7 6:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#355
2019/12/17 10:51
Zygmunt Rafał - Sarnecki Sebastian (67/61)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#354
2019/12/21 23:48
Wojciechowski Rafael - Waraksa Piotr (46/43)
4/6 6/1 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#353
2019/12/15 18:08
Praszałek Jacek - Gembarowski Piotr (58/54)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#352
2019/12/23 09:24
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kowalczyk Mariusz (76/72)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#351
2019/12/19 12:15
Naumowicz Piotr - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (21/13)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#350
2019/12/16 14:22
Tomaszunas Jakub - Kaźmierczak Jacek (70/68)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#349
2019/12/22 17:33
Kamiński Marcin - Sosnowski Paweł (104/99)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#348
2019/12/21 01:27
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Lipiński Marek (17/14)
6/2 3/6 13:15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#347
2019/12/15 15:39
Tarasin Tadeusz - Grotowski Tadeusz (50/45)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#346
2019/12/13 21:17
Klimkowski Rafal - Galik Łukasz (40/35)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#345
2019/12/20 15:22
Paliński Rafał - Kurek Michał (14/8)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#344
2019/12/15 12:03
Bojarski Tomasz - Zajka Przemysław (58/55)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#343
2019/12/22 13:02
Osadca Filip - Iwaniuk Hubert (75/72)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#342
2019/12/19 16:02
Murach Bartosz - Pastorica Eugenio (119/114)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#341
2019/12/28 18:08
Pszczółkowski Marek - Kurman Rafal (89/83)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#340
2019/12/17 22:36
Bess Damian - Tyniec Paweł (26/22)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#339
2019/12/12 17:33
Kamiński Marcin - Więckowski Marcin (110/105)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#338
2019/12/18 11:22
Bojdo Filip - Mechelewski Christopher (94/90)
6/3 1/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#337
2019/12/14 13:42
Haładyna Wojciech - Sochaczewski Marcin (59/54)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#336
2019/12/17 23:24
Tylicki Marek - Kijak Daniel (28/23)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#335
2019/12/19 16:32
Gorloff Filip - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (41/37)
7/6(6) 6/7(4) 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#334
2019/12/18 20:31
Błaszczyk Hubert - Reit Paweł (82/78)
4/6 6/1 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#333
2019/12/16 14:18
Załubski Wojciech - Klimkiewicz Szymon (56/53)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
2019/12/12 12:46
Szkopek Krzysztof - Tarasin Tadeusz (52/51)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#331
2019/12/13 18:51
Jabłoński Andrzej - Wolniewicz Piotr (97/93)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
2019/12/13 23:15
Woźniak Tomasz - Frydrych Piotr (96/92)
4/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#328
2019/12/15 18:08
Bek Michał - Siekierka Albert (36/34)
6/0 1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#327
2019/12/14 16:28
Latos Dominik - Pałczyński Jan (50/49)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#326
2019/12/13 22:21
Sinkiewicz Marek - Felter Mateusz (65/61)
3/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
2019/12/12 14:34
Dejneka Mariusz - Skórski Piotr (67/64)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#324
2019/12/15 12:23
Turanovic Adnan - Mrugacz Krzysztof (91/85)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#323
2019/12/14 20:16
Stanisławski Maciek - Kaczmara Jakub (83/79)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#322
2019/12/15 19:09
Pyk Małgorzata - Buna Michał (86/84)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
2019/12/15 12:53
Witczak Mariusz - Jakubowski Tomasz (80/76)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#320
2019/12/14 16:53
Marciniak Łukasz - Gawędzki Radosław (45/43)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
2019/12/12 21:16
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Rajska Monika (80/76)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#317
2019/12/20 12:37
Laskowski Piotr - Stempień Krzysztof (7/2)
3/6 6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#316
2019/12/19 08:46
Górka Ireneusz - Nowak Wojciech (9/6)
6/4 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
2019/12/18 14:36
Gałecki Wojciech - Szajna Janusz (15/10)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
2019/12/16 15:08
Ulanowski Hubert - Smolak Piotr (113/109)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#311
2019/12/11 10:24
Osadca Filip - Bruzge Sarunas (74/69)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#310
2019/12/11 15:36
Pszczółkowski Marek - Mechelewski Christopher (89/88)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
2019/12/10 07:36
Gembarowski Piotr - Zajka Przemysław (57/54)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
2019/12/12 12:35
Grotowski Tadeusz - Terreno Simone (46/42)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
2019/12/09 19:54
Kamiński Marcin - Farid Pawel (110/108)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
2019/12/15 21:04
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Kośka Piotr (31/27)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
2019/12/10 11:09
Szkopek Krzysztof - Klimkiewicz Szymon (53/51)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2019/12/12 12:55
Naumowicz Piotr - Wrzyszcz Szymon (20/16)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
2019/12/12 12:56
Popławski Piotr - Praszałek Jacek (63/58)
6/2 6/7(3) 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#300
2019/12/13 20:45
Niedziela Artur - Zdeb Adam (30/25)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2019/12/09 13:00
Woźniak Tomasz - Turanovic Adnan (94/90)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
2019/12/07 12:42
Dejneka Mariusz - Sinkiewicz Marek (67/64)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#296
2019/12/11 10:17
Błaszczyk Hubert - Kurman Rafal (86/81)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2019/12/07 18:23
Górka Ireneusz - Gąsior Oskar (9/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2019/12/12 13:05
Łuczak Maciej - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (17/12)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2019/12/06 13:00
Kałużny Adam - Antczak Bartłomiej (23/18)
5/7 6/0 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2019/12/08 17:35
Frydrych Piotr - Wolniewicz Piotr (95/90)
5/7 7/5 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#290
2019/12/06 22:03
Lipiński Marek - Majda Hubert (13/8)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2019/12/10 23:00
Haładyna Wojciech - Sarnecki Sebastian (65/59)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2019/12/11 10:17
Sochaczewski Marcin - Wojciechowski Rafael (51/47)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2019/12/06 14:41
Szkopek Krzysztof - Zajka Przemysław (57/52)
6/4 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2019/12/07 18:51
Osadca Filip - Jakubowski Tomasz (77/74)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2019/12/06 22:02
Felter Mateusz - Gembarowski Piotr (60/55)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2019/12/06 08:27
Ulanowski Hubert - Pastorica Eugenio (114/113)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
2019/12/11 13:09
Tyniec Paweł - Paliński Rafał (19/14)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2019/12/05 12:06
Wesołowski Jarosław - Naumowicz Piotr (20/18)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
2019/12/11 10:25
Waraksa Piotr - Gorloff Filip (44/41)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2019/12/06 14:13
Kijak Daniel - Michalik Maciej (24/22)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2019/12/10 16:26
Górka Oskar - Moczek Tomasz (4/1)
1/6 7/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2019/12/09 22:01
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Pałczyński Jan (52/47)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2019/12/08 17:02
Stanisławski Maciek - Buna Michał (85/81)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2019/12/03 13:00
Błaszczyk Hubert - Hołówko Wacław (91/86)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2019/12/08 12:16
Siekierka Albert - Galik Łukasz (39/33)
6/2 4/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2019/12/09 09:52
Gawędzki Radosław - Klimkowski Rafal (43/40)
6/3 6/7 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2019/12/06 07:02
Popławski Piotr - Skórski Piotr (64/61)
6/4 4/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
2019/12/05 23:41
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Sander Mirosław (36/30)
2/6 7/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2019/12/13 21:54
Mańk Maks - Nowak Maciej (38/32)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2019/12/10 10:06
Zygmunt Rafał - Kaźmierczak Jacek (72/67)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2019/12/03 09:24
Orlowski Norbert - Jakubowski Tomasz (78/73)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
2019/12/03 22:51
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kurman Rafal (81/78)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2019/12/04 15:32
Kośka Piotr - Kałużny Adam (27/23)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2019/12/04 19:13
Stempień Krzysztof - Zychowicz Andrzej (3/2)
4/6 6/2 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2019/12/09 10:50
Tomaszunas Jakub - Iwaniuk Hubert (107/70)
6/1 3/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2019/12/03 22:49
Praszałek Jacek - Sarnecki Sebastian (62/58)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2019/12/05 15:20
Pszczółkowski Marek - Turanovic Adnan (93/88)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2019/12/01 23:10
Smolak Piotr - Więckowski Marcin (109/104)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2019/12/01 14:24
Zygmunt Rafał - Jakubowski Tomasz (78/72)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2019/11/28 18:33
Kamiński Marcin - Rutkowski Krzysztof (114/110)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2019/12/10 16:24
Załubski Wojciech - Bojarski Tomasz (59/54)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2019/12/02 11:03
Szkopek Krzysztof - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (57/52)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2019/12/04 20:34
Latos Dominik - Tarasin Tadeusz (53/49)
7/5 2/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2019/12/06 06:58
Bek Michał - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (35/34)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2019/12/02 13:20
Sinkiewicz Marek - Haładyna Wojciech (68/62)
6/1 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2019/12/04 09:12
Majda Hubert - Nowak Wojciech (8/5)
6/2 6/7(5) 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2019/12/04 16:56
Górka Ireneusz - Szajna Janusz (12/9)
7/5 1/6 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2019/12/02 16:11
Rajska Monika - Kowalczyk Mariusz (72/69)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
2019/12/01 19:22
Marciniak Łukasz - Siekierka Albert (44/39)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2019/11/28 22:55
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Pałczyński Jan (50/46)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2019/12/03 22:23
Grotowski Tadeusz - Wojciechowski Rafael (47/45)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2019/12/02 10:32
Naumowicz Piotr - Lipiński Marek (18/13)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2019/11/29 21:53
Skórski Piotr - Gembarowski Piotr (58/54)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2019/12/03 14:19
Łuczak Maciej - Antczak Bartłomiej (21/17)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2019/11/28 17:29
Gorloff Filip - Terreno Simone (48/41)
5/7 5/5 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2019/12/02 14:18
Michalik Maciej - Tyniec Paweł (22/19)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2019/12/04 19:06
Wrzesień Leszek - Niedziela Artur (31/29)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2019/12/09 09:23
Laskowski Piotr - Kurek Michał (10/7)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2019/12/02 22:53
Felter Mateusz - Dębicki Mateusz (64/59)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2019/12/02 13:19
Górka Oskar - Gąsior Oskar (6/3)
4/6 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2019/11/28 08:55
Błaszczyk Hubert - Stanisławski Maciek (90/85)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2019/12/06 23:06
Mechelewski Christopher - Mrugacz Krzysztof (86/81)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2019/12/09 09:26
Bojdo Filip - Pyk Małgorzata (88/83)
2/6 6/4 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2019/11/29 14:09
Kijak Daniel - Zdeb Adam (27/24)
7/6 1/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2019/11/27 15:16
Woźniak Tomasz - Pszczółkowski Marek (93/91)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2019/12/02 10:14
Buna Michał - Osadca Filip (78/74)
7/6 4/6 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2019/12/05 10:53
Gałecki Wojciech - Wrzyszcz Szymon (16/15)
6/0 2/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2019/11/28 04:07
Sinkiewicz Marek - Iwaniuk Hubert (70/68)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2019/11/26 21:47
Górka Ireneusz - Lipiński Marek (14/11)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2019/11/28 16:02
Praszałek Jacek - Załubski Wojciech (59/57)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2019/11/30 13:25
Hołówko Wacław - Maciukiewicz Piotr (84/79)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2019/12/03 09:27
Sochaczewski Marcin - Zajka Przemysław (55/50)
6/4 3/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2019/11/29 08:56
Popławski Piotr - Dejneka Mariusz (67/62)
7/5 4/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2019/11/29 16:55
Szewczyk Wera - Sosnowski Paweł (102/97)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2019/11/26 17:10
Gembarowski Piotr - Klimkiewicz Szymon (52/49)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2019/11/25 08:41
Siekierka Albert - Klimkowski Rafal (46/39)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2019/11/26 10:39
Laskowski Piotr - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (13/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2019/11/26 23:28
Bek Michał - Nowak Maciej (35/32)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2019/11/25 17:58
Skórski Piotr - Dębicki Mateusz (62/58)
6/4 4/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2019/12/01 16:40
Sander Mirosław - Bess Damian (30/25)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2019/11/25 13:30
Marciniak Łukasz - Wojciechowski Rafael (45/43)
6/3 4/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2019/11/24 14:24
Osadca Filip - Kowalczyk Mariusz (73/69)
5/7 6/7 4:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2019/11/30 16:16
Mańk Maks - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (38/35)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2019/11/29 16:54
Gawędzki Radosław - Ostrowski Tomasz (41/36)
0/6 6/2 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2019/11/26 12:33
Terreno Simone - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (38/33)
1/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2019/12/07 13:01
Jabłoński Andrzej - Filipiuk Artur (100/95)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2019/11/29 16:53
Kałużny Adam - Wesołowski Jarosław (23/19)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2019/11/28 13:16
Szkopek Krzysztof - Sarnecki Sebastian (122/56)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2019/11/24 12:46
Stanisławski Maciek - Hołówko Wacław (85/84)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2019/11/24 14:53
Haładyna Wojciech - Dejneka Mariusz (64/60)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2019/11/25 16:16
Mechelewski Christopher - Turanovic Adnan (91/85)
6/3 1/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2019/11/24 20:35
Buna Michał - Maciukiewicz Piotr (82/77)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2019/11/24 11:46
Gałecki Wojciech - Antczak Bartłomiej (18/15)
6/2 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2019/11/27 17:11
Majda Hubert - Szajna Janusz (8/7)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2019/11/24 23:43
Gorloff Filip - Tarasin Tadeusz (53/48)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2019/11/26 13:48
Kośka Piotr - Łuczak Maciej (25/20)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2019/11/26 08:13
Reit Paweł - Bruzge Sarunas (71/65)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2019/11/24 20:50
Galik Łukasz - Kijak Daniel (32/26)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2019/11/25 18:00
Górka Oskar - Kurek Michał (10/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2019/11/21 15:16
Włodarczyk Artur - Farid Pawel (106/102)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2019/12/01 18:06
Kaczmara Jakub - Witczak Mariusz (77/72)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2019/11/22 13:39
Bek Michał - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (38/33)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2019/11/24 22:44
Iwaniuk Hubert - Felter Mateusz (65/61)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2019/11/26 17:39
Frydrych Piotr - Kloka Marek (91/87)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2019/11/25 13:18
Naumowicz Piotr - Tyniec Paweł (19/16)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2019/11/28 13:14
Latos Dominik - Bojarski Tomasz (58/53)
5/7 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2019/11/20 17:52
Gałecki Wojciech - Wesołowski Jarosław (20/17)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2019/11/22 09:06
Siekierka Albert - Terreno Simone (44/37)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2019/11/24 22:30
Pszczółkowski Marek - Bojdo Filip (89/85)
1/6 6/4 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2019/11/20 22:35
Buna Michał - Hołówko Wacław (84/81)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2019/11/23 19:19
Sinkiewicz Marek - Jakubowski Tomasz (73/67)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2019/11/21 15:09
Popławski Piotr - Skórski Piotr (64/60)
1/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2019/11/30 09:58
Orlowski Norbert - Kurman Rafal (78/74)
3/6 6/1 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2019/11/22 13:41
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Marciniak Łukasz (47/43)
2/6 7/5 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2019/11/17 22:56
Jabłoński Andrzej - Melnyk Oleksii (104/99)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2019/11/24 18:08
Zajka Przemysław - Grotowski Tadeusz (50/45)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2019/11/19 15:23
Kośka Piotr - Kijak Daniel (105/25)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2019/11/22 14:07
Mańk Maks - Klimkowski Rafal (39/35)
3/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2019/11/26 11:09
Niedziela Artur - Michalik Maciej (27/21)
6/4 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2019/11/25 11:41
Pyk Małgorzata - Zygmunt Rafał (80/75)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2019/11/22 12:53
Ostrowski Tomasz - Sander Mirosław (34/29)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2019/11/17 18:55
Kaczmara Jakub - Mrugacz Krzysztof (82/77)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2019/11/30 09:47
Moczek Tomasz - Zychowicz Andrzej (3/1)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2019/11/20 10:03
Stanisławski Maciek - Turanovic Adnan (89/83)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2019/11/21 11:54
Załubski Wojciech - Dębicki Mateusz (123/56)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2019/11/22 23:41
Praszałek Jacek - Sochaczewski Marcin (57/53)
6/4 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2019/11/22 20:53
Stempień Krzysztof - Gąsior Oskar (5/2)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2019/11/21 20:00
Kałużny Adam - Bess Damian (27/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/11/18 09:47
Naumowicz Piotr - Łuczak Maciej (23/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/11/17 09:35
Kowalczyk Mariusz - Jakubowski Tomasz (72/66)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/11/23 08:52
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Laskowski Piotr (14/12)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/11/22 10:24
Gembarowski Piotr - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (51/48)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2019/11/18 13:39
Antczak Bartłomiej - Tyniec Paweł (19/15)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/11/20 15:09
Mechelewski Christopher - Woźniak Tomasz (96/91)
4/6 6/3 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2019/11/23 08:52
Wrzesień Leszek - Nowak Maciej (33/30)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/11/17 18:54
Gorloff Filip - Bojarski Tomasz (55/52)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/11/13 17:55
Mechelewski Christopher - Czyżewski Karol (101/96)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/11/22 13:23
Pastorica Eugenio - Smolak Piotr (112/108)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2019/11/17 09:33
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (35/32)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2019/11/22 22:35
Lipiński Marek - Paliński Rafał (15/11)
2/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/11/15 17:32
Zajka Przemysław - Klimkiewicz Szymon (50/46)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/11/17 09:31
Sinkiewicz Marek - Kurman Rafal (78/74)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/11/15 14:03
Kaczmara Jakub - Turanovic Adnan (85/82)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/11/19 10:03
Włodarczyk Artur - Rutkowski Krzysztof (111/106)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/11/15 13:57
Tarasin Tadeusz - Mańk Maks (45/39)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/11/12 15:02
Włodarczyk Artur - Pastorica Eugenio (114/111)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/11/13 09:13
Woźniak Tomasz - Błaszczyk Hubert (91/86)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/11/12 23:35
Gorloff Filip - Dębicki Mateusz (58/54)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/11/18 08:22
Terreno Simone - Galik Łukasz (36/31)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/11/19 14:53
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Haładyna Wojciech (68/63)
7/6(6) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/11/17 15:01
Hołówko Wacław - Orlowski Norbert (81/79)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/11/17 23:01
Buna Michał - Bojdo Filip (88/83)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/11/15 13:44
Betlejewski Rafał - Bisiński Wojciech (126/125)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/11/15 20:05
Siekierka Albert - Grotowski Tadeusz (49/44)
6/1 4/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/11/15 13:19
Pszczółkowski Marek - Stanisławski Maciek (90/89)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/11/15 13:14
Zdeb Adam - Kijak Daniel (27/24)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/11/15 21:06
Bruzge Sarunas - Felter Mateusz (64/61)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/11/18 16:37
Majda Hubert - Nowak Wojciech (8/3)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/11/19 14:52
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Reit Paweł (76/71)
7/5 3/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/11/15 13:58
Szajna Janusz - Moczek Tomasz (7/2)
1/6 1/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/11/13 17:19
Praszałek Jacek - Gembarowski Piotr (55/50)
6/7(2) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/11/11 18:15
Mańk Maks - Wrzesień Leszek (39/33)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/11/15 15:21
Jabłoński Andrzej - Kośka Piotr (110/104)
7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/11/20 11:32
Gawędzki Radosław - Waraksa Piotr (46/40)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/11/11 14:21
Siekierka Albert - Zajka Przemysław (54/49)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/11/14 11:06
Ostrowski Tomasz - Klimkowski Rafal (38/34)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/11/12 23:35
Tylicki Marek - Bess Damian (25/22)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/11/12 23:38
Górka Ireneusz - Wrzyszcz Szymon (17/13)
5/7 6/1 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/11/17 19:10
Popławski Piotr - Iwaniuk Hubert (69/65)
2/6 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/11/11 14:39
Osadca Filip - Jakubowski Tomasz (70/66)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/11/11 12:52
Grotowski Tadeusz - Bek Michał (43/36)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/11/11 11:29
Bojarski Tomasz - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (51/47)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/11/12 14:34
Tarasin Tadeusz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (48/44)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/11/09 15:50
Mańk Maks - Waraksa Piotr (46/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/11/11 09:23
Frydrych Piotr - Buna Michał (92/88)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/11/11 13:19
Haładyna Wojciech - Dejneka Mariusz (63/58)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/11/11 10:11
Sinkiewicz Marek - Orlowski Norbert (81/77)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/11/16 08:19
Gałecki Wojciech - Michalik Maciej (20/19)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/11/11 16:17
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Nowak Maciej (32/30)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/11/11 16:31
Zychowicz Andrzej - Gąsior Oskar (6/1)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/11/11 10:09
Pszczółkowski Marek - Woźniak Tomasz (92/91)
2/6 6/3 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/11/17 15:02
Latos Dominik - Gawroński Maciej (62/56)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/11/09 18:06
Siekierka Albert - Praszałek Jacek (60/55)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/11/15 09:08
Stempień Krzysztof - Kurek Michał (5/4)
6/2 7/6(1)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/11/07 20:37
Grotowski Tadeusz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (45/44)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/11/08 13:54
Wrzesień Leszek - Klimkowski Rafal (40/33)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/11/13 15:00
Mechelewski Christopher - Farid Pawel (108/102)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/11/08 10:39
Mańk Maks - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (50/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/11/12 21:30
Sochaczewski Marcin - Sarnecki Sebastian (57/52)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/11/14 14:25
Sander Mirosław - Naumowicz Piotr (27/23)
4/6 6/4 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/11/08 14:14
Jakubowski Tomasz - Felter Mateusz (66/61)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/11/11 22:14
Antczak Bartłomiej - Lipiński Marek (18/15)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/11/06 23:37
Stanisławski Maciek - Woźniak Tomasz (93/90)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/11/08 21:30
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kowalczyk Mariusz (76/73)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/11/07 13:53
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Staśkowiak Filip (35/32)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/11/05 12:35
Szewczyk Wera - Farid Pawel (104/99)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/11/08 09:57
Zawisz Jakub - Kamiński Marcin (116/114)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/11/09 11:03
Bruzge Sarunas - Iwaniuk Hubert (64/62)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/11/09 09:05
Ulanowski Hubert - Jabłoński Andrzej (113/111)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/11/11 22:32
Hołówko Wacław - Turanovic Adnan (83/78)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/11/07 13:13
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Paliński Rafał (14/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/11/11 11:20
Galik Łukasz - Zdeb Adam (31/26)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/11/13 18:20
Tyniec Paweł - Górka Oskar (13/10)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/11/05 16:13
Bess Damian - Gałecki Wojciech (22/20)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/11/09 09:30
Górka Ireneusz - Łuczak Maciej (21/16)
7/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/11/09 12:56
Gembarowski Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (49/45)
7/5 2/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/11/06 23:07
Buna Michał - Kloka Marek (87/86)
7/6 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/11/08 10:38
Tarasin Tadeusz - Zajka Przemysław (53/48)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/11/09 09:06
Reit Paweł - Kaźmierczak Jacek (71/67)
4/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/11/13 17:34
Niedziela Artur - Kałużny Adam (29/25)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/11/06 13:28
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Majda Hubert (12/8)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/11/07 13:18
Kijak Daniel - Tylicki Marek (28/24)
6/2 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/11/05 23:16
Praszałek Jacek - Dębicki Mateusz (55/54)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/11/01 12:57
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Tyniec Paweł (14/12)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/11/08 00:09
Bek Michał - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (37/33)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/11/07 13:53
Gorloff Filip - Dejneka Mariusz (63/58)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/11/08 10:37
Ostrowski Tomasz - Waraksa Piotr (42/38)
2/6 6/2 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/11/05 23:39
Marciniak Łukasz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (47/43)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/11/03 09:00
Galik Łukasz - Staśkowiak Filip (34/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/11/03 14:41
Naumowicz Piotr - Antczak Bartłomiej (23/18)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/11/02 21:15
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Lipiński Marek (17/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/11/08 17:04
Witczak Mariusz - Popławski Piotr (73/68)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/10/30 14:37
Buna Michał - Wawreczko Denis (93/88)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/11/02 11:45
Zawisz Jakub - Pastorica Eugenio (118/113)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/11/05 01:06
Sarnecki Sebastian - Mańk Maks (52/50)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/11/06 21:42
Latos Dominik - Haładyna Wojciech (65/61)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/11/02 10:20
Hołówko Wacław - Błaszczyk Hubert (85/84)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/11/07 17:03
Szajna Janusz - Nowak Wojciech (7/3)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/11/08 00:09
Sinkiewicz Marek - Wolniewicz Piotr (86/81)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/11/10 18:44
Kurman Rafal - Zygmunt Rafał (80/75)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/10/30 17:14
Reit Paweł - Salak Marek (74/71)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/10/29 15:03
Sinkiewicz Marek - Wawreczko Denis (128/86)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/11/04 21:22
Jakubowski Tomasz - Rajska Monika (69/64)
6/2 2/5 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/11/05 19:17
Michalik Maciej - Wesołowski Jarosław (19/15)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/11/03 18:10
Turanovic Adnan - Mrugacz Krzysztof (79/77)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/10/29 23:04
Haładyna Wojciech - Praszałek Jacek (60/55)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/11/05 01:05
Kurek Michał - Moczek Tomasz (4/2)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/11/04 13:49
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Wrzesień Leszek (44/39)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/11/05 10:13
Klimkowski Rafal - Nowak Maciej (31/29)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/11/01 21:19
Grotowski Tadeusz - Gawędzki Radosław (45/43)
6/7 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/11/03 17:43
Murach Bartosz - Gawroński Maciej (121/56)
5/7 6/2 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/10/29 12:49
Dejneka Mariusz - Skórski Piotr (63/58)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/10/30 20:36
Bek Michał - Waraksa Piotr (41/36)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/28 12:14
Hołówko Wacław - Kaczmara Jakub (85/82)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/11/04 10:51
Orlowski Norbert - Pyk Małgorzata (101/78)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/11/01 07:38
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Iwaniuk Hubert (66/61)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/29 22:57
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Galik Łukasz (37/33)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/10/28 09:16
Mańk Maks - Bojarski Tomasz (54/50)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/10/29 13:11
Pszczółkowski Marek - Woźniak Tomasz (89/87)
6/0 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/31 14:20
Majda Hubert - Paliński Rafał (13/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/11/01 07:59
Sochaczewski Marcin - Tarasin Tadeusz (57/52)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/28 07:04
Michalik Maciej - Wrzyszcz Szymon (19/14)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/31 16:28
Dębicki Mateusz - Gembarowski Piotr (53/48)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/28 14:09
Tyniec Paweł - Szajna Janusz (11/7)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/10/31 14:12
Zdeb Adam - Górka Ireneusz (25/21)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/11/04 10:52
Bojdo Filip - Maciukiewicz Piotr (81/76)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/10/25 09:17
Hołówko Wacław - Wawreczko Denis (88/85)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/10/27 16:12
Turanovic Adnan - Reit Paweł (79/74)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/27 15:13
Kurman Rafal - Wolniewicz Piotr (84/80)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/11/04 11:46
Siekierka Albert - Felter Mateusz (108/59)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/31 15:33
Gorloff Filip - Bruzge Sarunas (67/62)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/10/30 13:36
Buna Michał - Filipiuk Artur (115/92)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/10/31 11:04
Ostrowski Tomasz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (47/42)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/10/28 09:23
Mechelewski Christopher - Sanchez Julian (107/102)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/10/29 12:51
Jakubowski Tomasz - Osadca Filip (73/69)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/31 06:07
Gałecki Wojciech - Łuczak Maciej (20/16)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/11/06 14:51
Laskowski Piotr - Zychowicz Andrzej (10/6)
4/6 6/1 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/27 15:15
Bess Damian - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (22/17)
6/7(7) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/30 22:50
Marciniak Łukasz - Zajka Przemysław (49/46)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/11/01 07:49
Pałczyński Jan - Terreno Simone (40/35)
0/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/26 06:16
Popławski Piotr - Dejneka Mariusz (68/63)
5/7 7/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/31 06:09
Naumowicz Piotr - Tylicki Marek (27/23)
4/6 6/4 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/31 16:05
Kijak Daniel - Niedziela Artur (32/28)
6/0 4/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/11/05 00:48
Stempień Krzysztof - Gąsior Oskar (5/1)
4/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie