Nadchodzące

#756
Brak terminu.
Bedra Michał - Kałużny Adam (28/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#754
Brak terminu.
Paliński Rafał - Górka Oskar (4/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#753
Brak terminu.
Reit Paweł - Orlowski Norbert (77/73)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#752
Brak terminu.
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Pałczyński Jan (47/43)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#750
Brak terminu.
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Sinkiewicz Marek (62/59)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#748
Brak terminu.
Michalik Maciej - Bek Michał (26/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#747
Brak terminu.
Siekierka Albert - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (32/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#746
Brak terminu.
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Wesołowski Jarosław (15/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#744
Brak terminu.
Praszałek Jacek - Latos Dominik (60/56)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#727
Piątek, 21 lutego 2020r. 20:00
Popławski Piotr - Wojciechowski Rafael (49/48)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#749
Niedziela, 23 lutego 2020r. 16:00
Wrzesień Leszek - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (11/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#723
Niedziela, 23 lutego 2020r. 19:30
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kaźmierczak Jacek (74/72)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#724
Niedziela, 23 lutego 2020r. 21:00
Frydrych Piotr - Turanovic Adnan (90/87)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#726
Poniedziałek, 24 lutego 2020r. 10:30
Staśkowiak Filip - Kijak Daniel (15/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#725
Poniedziałek, 24 lutego 2020r. 14:00
Kośka Piotr - Szajna Janusz (22/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#728
Poniedziałek, 24 lutego 2020r. 19:30
Stempień Krzysztof - Laskowski Piotr (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#736
Poniedziałek, 24 lutego 2020r. 21:00
Sochaczewski Marcin - Tarasin Tadeusz (53/51)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#721
Poniedziałek, 24 lutego 2020r. 22:00
Galik Łukasz - Tylicki Marek (37/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#720
Poniedziałek, 24 lutego 2020r. 22:00
Hołówko Wacław - Kaczmara Jakub (89/88)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#755
Wtorek, 25 lutego 2020r. 12:00
Grotowski Tadeusz - Bojarski Tomasz (45/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#734
Wtorek, 25 lutego 2020r. 18:00
Rosiński Dariusz - Zawisz Jakub (108/103)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#733
Wtorek, 25 lutego 2020r. 20:00
Stanisławski Maciek - Zajka Przemysław (58/54)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#731
Wtorek, 25 lutego 2020r. 21:30
Rajska Monika - Dejneka Mariusz (75/70)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#739
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 11:00
Gałecki Wojciech - Łuczak Maciej (13/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#740
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 13:00
Klimkowski Rafal - Sander Mirosław (40/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#732
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 14:00
Niedziela Artur - Zdeb Adam (34/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#737
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 14:30
Waraksa Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (47/44)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#738
Czwartek, 27 lutego 2020r. 12:00
Załubski Wojciech - Gembarowski Piotr (54/52)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#751
Czwartek, 27 lutego 2020r. 14:00
Naumowicz Piotr - Nowak Maciej (30/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#741
Czwartek, 27 lutego 2020r. 18:00
Nowak Wojciech - Gąsior Oskar (12/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#743
Czwartek, 27 lutego 2020r. 21:00
Szkopek Krzysztof - Terreno Simone (41/36)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#712
Piątek, 28 lutego 2020r. 15:00
Mechelewski Christopher - Woźniak Tomasz (85/81)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#742
Niedziela, 1 marca 2020r. 21:00
Pszczółkowski Marek - Jakubowski Tomasz (83/77)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#745
Niedziela, 1 marca 2020r. 21:30
Ulanowski Hubert - Zygmunt Rafał (78/73)

Zobacz wyzwanie