Lista wyzwań

#147
Brak terminu.
Zdeb Adam - Wrzyszcz Szymon (20/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
Brak terminu.
Latos Dominik - Bojarski Tomasz (51/46)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
Brak terminu.
Sinkiewicz Marek - Haładyna Wojciech (62/57)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
Czwartek, 16 lipca 2020r. 19:30
Bojdo Filip - Orłowski Norbert (82/77)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
Brak terminu.
Szkopek Krzysztof - Lipiński Marek (37/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
Brak terminu.
Niedziela Artur - Klukowski Bartosz (34/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
Brak terminu.
Jednacz Dariusz - Górka Ireneusz (24/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
Piątek, 17 lipca 2020r. 21:00
Detko Adam - Jakubowski Tomasz (78/74)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
Niedziela, 19 lipca 2020r. 17:30
Pyk Małgorzata - Iwaniuk Hubert (69/67)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
Brak terminu.
Tomaszunas Jakub - Zajka Przemysław (59/54)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
Środa, 15 lipca 2020r. 21:00
Wojciechowski Rafael - Klimkowski Rafal (53/48)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
Wtorek, 14 lipca 2020r. 17:00
Siekierka Albert - Partyga Aleksander (28/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
Czwartek, 16 lipca 2020r. 12:00
Jednacz Leon - Wesołowski Jarosław (22/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
Wtorek, 14 lipca 2020r. 12:00
Kitliński Maciej - Nowak Maciej (30/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2020/07/11 08:48
Jakubowski Tomasz - Kaźmierczak Jacek (74/68)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
Środa, 15 lipca 2020r. 12:00
Skórski Piotr - Ulanowski Hubert (61/55)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
Czwartek, 16 lipca 2020r. 10:00
Szajna Janusz - Górka Oskar (13/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/07/12 18:32
Haładyna Wojciech - Klimkiewicz Szymon (56/52)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
Środa, 15 lipca 2020r. 21:00
Pszczółkowski Marek - Dejneka Mariusz (81/78)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/07/13 13:35
Łuczak Maciej - Nowak Wojciech (2/1)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/07/09 18:54
Haładyna Wojciech - Tarasin Tadeusz (59/56)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
Poniedziałek, 13 lipca 2020r. 21:00
Praszałek Jacek - Stanisławski Maciek (65/60)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/07/13 17:26
Gawędzki Radosław - Gembarowski Piotr (47/43)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
Środa, 15 lipca 2020r. 16:00
Stempień Krzysztof - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (7/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
Środa, 15 lipca 2020r. 21:00
Kaczmara Jakub - Popławski Piotr (70/63)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/07/09 17:38
Ulanowski Hubert - Mańk Maks (55/50)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/07/13 12:42
Gorloff Filip - Zychowicz Andrzej (11/6)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
Piątek, 17 lipca 2020r. 13:00
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Rajska Monika (79/75)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/07/13 11:43
Sander Mirosław - Marciniak Łukasz (42/36)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
Wtorek, 14 lipca 2020r. 21:00
Błaszczyk Hubert - Galik Łukasz (54/49)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2020/07/10 22:08
Jednacz Leon - Partyga Aleksander (27/22)
6/4 2/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/07/12 18:05
Moczek Tomasz - Staśkowiak Filip (21/12)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/07/09 15:42
Kijak Daniel - Kitliński Maciej (33/30)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/07/10 19:08
Niedziela Artur - Siekierka Albert (34/28)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
Wtorek, 14 lipca 2020r. 19:00
Pietrasiak Karol - Tyniec Paweł (30/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2020/07/13 11:33
Sinkiewicz Marek - Jabłoński Andrzej (65/61)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
Wtorek, 14 lipca 2020r. 21:00
Kamiński Marcin - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (43/37)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/07/05 17:53
Kaczmara Jakub - Buna Michał (72/68)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2020/07/09 09:36
Haładyna Wojciech - Stanisławski Maciek (60/57)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/07/13 11:51
Sochaczewski Marcin - Bojarski Tomasz (45/44)
6/3 5/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/07/13 12:40
Dziworski Kornel - Smolak Piotr (87/84)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/07/12 10:08
Orłowski Norbert - Frydrych Piotr (75/71)
3/6 7/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
Czwartek, 9 lipca 2020r. 20:00
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Reit Paweł (70/63)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2020/07/11 18:36
Jednacz Dariusz - Zdeb Adam (23/19)
5/7 6/1 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/07/07 14:20
Marciniak Łukasz - Kałużny Adam (34/31)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2020/07/07 08:17
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Bojdo Filip (80/79)
1/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/07/09 12:38
Detko Adam - Dejneka Mariusz (78/75)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
Piątek, 17 lipca 2020r. 20:00
Gałecki Wojciech - Gąsior Oskar (15/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/07/05 12:49
Niedziela Artur - Lipiński Marek (36/32)
4/3 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/07/04 17:35
Pietrasiak Karol - Kałużny Adam (127/30)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/07/08 12:56
Latos Dominik - Klimkiewicz Szymon (51/48)
6/1 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/07/09 06:51
Gembarowski Piotr - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (41/37)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2020/07/05 11:32
Dziworski Kornel - Turanovic Adnan (89/85)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/07/10 09:50
Jakubowski Tomasz - Hołówko Wacław (74/71)
6/0 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/07/08 14:21
Łuczak Maciej - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (3/2)
7/5 6/7 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/07/06 16:34
Błaszczyk Hubert - Ulanowski Hubert (57/51)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/07/07 08:05
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Pszczółkowski Marek (80/75)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/07/03 07:26
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Sochaczewski Marcin (47/42)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/07/07 13:50
Michalik Maciej - Wrzesień Leszek (17/10)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/07/08 12:58
Popławski Piotr - Skórski Piotr (59/56)
6/3 2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/06/30 22:49
Wesołowski Jarosław - Górka Oskar (14/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/07/05 14:59
Kamiński Marcin - Bojarski Tomasz (45/41)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/07/05 09:48
Tyniec Paweł - Bedra Michał (26/24)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2020/07/05 19:55
Jednacz Leon - Siekierka Albert (124/27)
6/2 3/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/07/07 10:05
Gawędzki Radosław - Galik Łukasz (48/43)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/07/05 18:43
Sinkiewicz Marek - Iwaniuk Hubert (68/64)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/07/04 21:59
Zdeb Adam - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (25/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/07/04 14:41
Frydrych Piotr - Mrugacz Krzysztof (70/69)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/07/11 08:49
Wojciechowski Rafael - Zajka Przemysław (53/48)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/07/05 16:03
Mańk Maks - Sander Mirosław (45/39)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/06/30 21:36
Kaczmara Jakub - Hołówko Wacław (77/71)
6/4 4/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/07/01 11:53
Stanisławski Maciek - Waraksa Piotr (60/55)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/07/01 17:00
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Lipiński Marek (33/31)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/07/03 19:29
Detko Adam - Bojdo Filip (78/75)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/07/06 19:50
Woźniak Tomasz - Kurman Rafal (87/85)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/07/02 16:11
Dziworski Kornel - Filipiuk Artur (123/90)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/07/01 18:22
Gembarowski Piotr - Niedziela Artur (39/34)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/07/02 00:06
Marciniak Łukasz - Szkopek Krzysztof (36/32)
6/4 2/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/06/30 22:56
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Popławski Piotr (65/59)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/06/29 13:24
Staśkowiak Filip - Szajna Janusz (15/12)
6/3 1/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/07/02 21:36
Kitliński Maciej - Kałużny Adam (132/28)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/07/03 12:48
Jednacz Dariusz - Moczek Tomasz (22/19)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/07/06 21:24
Gorloff Filip - Stempień Krzysztof (11/6)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/06/29 17:43
Gawędzki Radosław - Zajka Przemysław (47/45)
6/2 2/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/06/26 16:19
Tarasin Tadeusz - Wojciechowski Rafael (54/51)
6/3 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/07/01 18:19
Gąsior Oskar - Zychowicz Andrzej (7/5)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/06/26 16:05
Detko Adam - Maciukiewicz Piotr (82/77)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/06/29 22:02
Sochaczewski Marcin - Galik Łukasz (45/40)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/07/07 14:53
Laskowski Piotr - Nowak Wojciech (4/1)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/06/28 19:05
Pyk Małgorzata - Stanisławski Maciek (65/59)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/06/22 23:51
Detko Adam - Wolniewicz Piotr (124/81)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/06/26 13:18
Tylicki Marek - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (36/32)
3/6 6/4 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/07/02 11:16
Ulanowski Hubert - Latos Dominik (49/46)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/07/04 14:31
Haładyna Wojciech - Jabłoński Andrzej (62/57)
6/7 6/4 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/06/22 18:02
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Zygmunt Rafał (83/79)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/06/25 10:55
Klukowski Bartosz - Kałużny Adam (134/27)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/06/25 10:53
Jednacz Dariusz - Nowak Maciej (26/22)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/06/21 16:59
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Sarnecki Sebastian (133/83)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/06/25 19:56
Lisowski Jakub - Dobrowolski Rafał (125/120)
4/6 6/1 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/06/26 17:41
Szkopek Krzysztof - Zdeb Adam (30/24)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/06/22 12:36
Kaczmara Jakub - Maciukiewicz Piotr (80/76)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/06/24 14:39
Tomaszunas Jakub - Gawędzki Radosław (50/45)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/06/19 11:48
Tomaszunas Jakub - Waraksa Piotr (54/50)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/06/19 08:37
Wojciechowski Rafael - Pałczyński Jan (53/49)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/06/19 14:26
Kaczmara Jakub - Wolniewicz Piotr (85/81)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/06/23 23:19
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Zajka Przemysław (48/43)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/06/22 12:37
Tarasin Tadeusz - Skórski Piotr (56/51)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/06/25 13:06
Partyga Aleksander - Górka Ireneusz (21/17)
3/6 7/5 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/06/25 20:40
Staśkowiak Filip - Wrzyszcz Szymon (20/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/06/26 07:35
Sinkiewicz Marek - Reit Paweł (66/60)
6/4 5/7 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/06/22 12:35
Sochaczewski Marcin - Klimkowski Rafal (44/40)
2/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/06/28 22:23
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Grotowski Tadeusz (38/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/06/25 10:54
Gałecki Wojciech - Wrzesień Leszek (13/10)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/06/26 20:22
Woźniak Tomasz - Mechelewski Christopher (88/86)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/06/26 18:26
Gembarowski Piotr - Bojarski Tomasz (41/37)
4/6 6/2 10/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/07/02 00:19
Jakubowski Tomasz - Pszczółkowski Marek (78/74)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/06/25 12:44
Niedziela Artur - Lipiński Marek (32/29)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/06/21 19:13
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Pyk Małgorzata (69/65)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/06/21 16:19
Jednacz Dariusz - Kałużny Adam (125/26)
6/3 2/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/06/30 12:22
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Michalik Maciej (18/16)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/06/18 18:36
Szkopek Krzysztof - Kośka Piotr (33/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/06/27 08:52
Kamiński Marcin - Mańk Maks (47/43)
6/3 2/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/07/03 10:25
Orłowski Norbert - Dejneka Mariusz (77/74)
3/6 7/5 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/06/22 14:45
Turanovic Adnan - Smolak Piotr (85/81)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/06/22 09:37
Haładyna Wojciech - Dębicki Mateusz (68/63)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/06/23 11:05
Laskowski Piotr - Zychowicz Andrzej (7/4)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/06/30 21:34
Tyniec Paweł - Siekierka Albert (28/25)
7/6(2) 7/6(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/06/26 16:21
Bojdo Filip - Rajska Monika (76/72)
1/6 3/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/07/02 12:47
Łuczak Maciej - Paliński Rafał (8/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/06/20 20:51
Frydrych Piotr - Hołówko Wacław (73/71)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/06/24 20:22
Gorloff Filip - Szajna Janusz (14/11)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/06/23 18:54
Stempień Krzysztof - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (5/2)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/06/26 11:37
Popławski Piotr - Błaszczyk Hubert (59/55)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie