Lista wyzwań

#955
Brak terminu.
Kołodziejski Paweł - Kałużny Adam (50/45)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#954
Brak terminu.
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Skórski Piotr (71/67)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#953
Brak terminu.
Pyk Małgorzata - Sanchez Julian (77/72)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#952
Brak terminu.
Venskiy Ilya - Jakubowski Tomasz (84/78)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#951
Brak terminu.
Staśkowiak Filip - Klukowski Bartosz (8/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#950
Brak terminu.
Bojdo Filip - Błaszczyk Hubert (65/59)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#949
Brak terminu.
Tyniec Paweł - Naumowicz Piotr (33/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#948
Poniedziałek, 8 marca 2021r. 19:30
Stanisławski Maciek - Turanovic Adnan (91/90)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#947
Środa, 10 marca 2021r. 21:00
Ptasiński Paweł - Zdeb Adam (27/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#946
Wtorek, 9 marca 2021r. 14:30
Capron Laurent - Reit Paweł (91/81)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#945
Brak terminu.
Kruk Wojciech - Szewczyk Artur (142/124)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#944
2021/03/07 14:56
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Gembarowski Piotr (48/44)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#943
Czwartek, 11 marca 2021r. 22:00
Klimkowski Rafal - Tylicki Marek (45/39)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#942
Czwartek, 11 marca 2021r. 12:30
Majczyna Barbara - Pszczółkowski Marek (80/74)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#941
Brak terminu.
Adrjanowski Jan - Górka Ireneusz (37/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#940
Wtorek, 9 marca 2021r. 19:00
Wojciechowski Rafael - Niedziela Artur (26/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#939
Czwartek, 11 marca 2021r. 08:00
Jednacz Leon - Łuczak Maciej (14/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#938
Środa, 10 marca 2021r. 18:00
Kamiński Marcin - Ancewicz Kamil (40/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#937
Środa, 10 marca 2021r. 12:00
Górka Oskar - Laskowski Piotr (9/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#936
Środa, 10 marca 2021r. 21:00
Nagórski Bartosz - Pociecha Karolina (92/87)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#935
2021/03/06 17:30
Rojek Wojciech - Kiełbasa Krystian (152/132)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#934
Środa, 10 marca 2021r. 18:00
Chukhray Serhiy - Dejneka Mariusz (73/70)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#933
Niedziela, 7 marca 2021r. 13:00
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Marciniak Łukasz (46/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#931
Sobota, 6 marca 2021r. 18:30
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Polewiak Michał (72/69)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#930
Wtorek, 9 marca 2021r. 20:00
Siekierka Albert - Gąsior Oskar (20/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#929
2021/03/06 09:49
Polit Mateusz - Mańk Maks (68/63)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#928
Niedziela, 7 marca 2021r. 17:00
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Detko Adam (32/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#927
2021/03/06 08:28
Michalik Maciej - Kotwica Dawid (25/23)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#925
Piątek, 12 marca 2021r. 20:00
Osadca Filip - Maciukiewicz Piotr (95/85)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#924
Środa, 10 marca 2021r. 10:30
Bedra Michał - Szajna Janusz (15/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#923
2021/03/05 12:48
Majczyna Barbara - Reit Paweł (84/79)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#921
Poniedziałek, 8 marca 2021r. 12:30
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Gawędzki Radosław (55/49)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#920
Poniedziałek, 8 marca 2021r. 21:00
Praszałek Jacek - Ulanowski Hubert (61/58)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#917
Niedziela, 7 marca 2021r. 18:00
Bruzge Sarunas - Rajska Monika (85/80)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#916
2021/03/07 10:22
Konador Henryk - Żuliński Artur (149/101)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#915
Niedziela, 7 marca 2021r. 16:00
Stafijowski Franciszek - Sopel Tomasz (78/74)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#914
Niedziela, 7 marca 2021r. 19:30
Cyrański Łukasz - Stempień Krzysztof (11/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#913
Wtorek, 9 marca 2021r. 20:00
Gorloff Filip - Daszkiewicz Szymon (18/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#911
2021/03/05 23:58
Woźniak Tomasz - Venskiy Ilya (93/83)
7/6 6/7 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#910
2021/03/05 23:58
Śliwka Sebastian - Turanovic Adnan (94/87)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#909
2021/03/03 18:35
Skórski Piotr - Błaszczyk Hubert (64/59)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#908
2021/03/03 16:14
Chukhray Serhiy - Pszczółkowski Marek (80/73)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#907
Niedziela, 7 marca 2021r. 09:00
Moczek Tomasz - Zychowicz Andrzej (2/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#906
2021/03/07 10:15
Pyk Małgorzata - Jakubowski Tomasz (81/76)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#905
2021/03/07 10:57
Kołodziejski Paweł - Sochaczewski Marcin (53/50)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#904
2021/03/05 18:48
Bojarski Tomasz - Gembarowski Piotr (47/43)
2/6 6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#903
2021/03/07 10:58
Jabłoński Andrzej - Popławski Piotr (57/51)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#902
2021/03/01 17:15
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Gawędzki Radosław (49/48)
3/6 6/3 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#901
2021/03/07 10:59
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Sanchez Julian (75/70)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#900
2021/03/03 12:54
Marciniak Łukasz - Kijak Daniel (39/35)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#899
Poniedziałek, 8 marca 2021r. 22:00
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Wrzesień Leszek (31/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#898
2021/03/04 13:36
Adrjanowski Jan - Ancewicz Kamil (41/36)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#897
2021/02/28 19:01
Cano Adrian - Turanovic Adnan (90/86)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#896
2021/03/04 20:16
Jednacz Leon - Nowak Maciej (17/12)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#895
2021/03/03 19:22
Stanisławski Maciek - Capron Laurent (88/87)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#894
2021/03/05 22:54
Naumowicz Piotr - Ptasiński Paweł (28/27)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#893
2021/03/01 14:11
Praszałek Jacek - Mańk Maks (67/61)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#891
2021/03/05 16:31
Tylicki Marek - Tyniec Paweł (37/33)
2/6 6/4 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#889
2021/03/04 13:22
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Łuczak Maciej (16/10)
1/6 6/1 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#888
2021/03/03 09:02
Górka Ireneusz - Sander Mirosław (39/34)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#887
2021/02/27 19:05
Gembarowski Piotr - Marciniak Łukasz (43/38)
6/2 2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#886
Sobota, 6 marca 2021r. 06:00
Frydrych Piotr - Tarasin Tadeusz (66/61)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#885
2021/03/02 10:42
Mechelewski Christopher - Nagórski Bartosz (98/91)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#884
2021/03/03 09:03
Detko Adam - Lipiński Marek (29/23)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#883
2021/03/02 10:44
Majczyna Barbara - Maciukiewicz Piotr (88/84)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#882
2021/02/28 18:58
Klukowski Bartosz - Stempień Krzysztof (7/4)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#881
2021/02/25 13:03
Turanovic Adnan - Capron Laurent (92/86)
4/6 6/1 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#880
2021/02/27 18:24
Kijak Daniel - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (35/31)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#879
2021/02/28 10:19
Pyk Małgorzata - Venskiy Ilya (82/80)
7/6 6/1 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#878
2021/02/27 13:51
Chukhray Serhiy - Sopel Tomasz (79/73)
3/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#876
2021/02/27 19:06
Dejneka Mariusz - Sanchez Julian (72/69)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#875
2021/02/26 18:27
Jabłoński Andrzej - Ulanowski Hubert (61/57)
7/6 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#874
2021/02/27 19:09
Bojarski Tomasz - Gawędzki Radosław (53/46)
6/4 2/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#873
2021/03/01 20:59
Bruzge Sarunas - Pociecha Karolina (90/85)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#872
2021/02/26 09:02
Bojdo Filip - Skórski Piotr (65/64)
3/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#871
2021/02/28 18:59
Stafijowski Franciszek - Reit Paweł (82/77)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#870
2021/02/26 09:03
Sochaczewski Marcin - Popławski Piotr (54/49)
4/6 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#869
2021/03/02 22:50
Polit Mateusz - Polewiak Michał (70/68)
7/5 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#867
2021/03/02 17:30
Bedra Michał - Gąsior Oskar (18/15)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#866
2021/02/27 09:42
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Adrjanowski Jan (45/41)
6/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#865
2021/02/28 21:46
Zdeb Adam - Kotwica Dawid (24/22)
1/6 6/2 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#862
2021/02/24 17:56
Gembarowski Piotr - Kałużny Adam (47/43)
6/4 2/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#860
2021/03/01 09:50
Michalik Maciej - Siekierka Albert (25/19)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#859
2021/02/28 22:23
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Cyrański Łukasz (13/11)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#858
2021/03/07 13:55
Zajka Przemysław - Latos Dominik (56/52)
6/3 6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#857
2021/02/27 10:37
Woźniak Tomasz - Cano Adrian (93/89)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#856
2021/02/26 16:16
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Kołodziejski Paweł (55/51)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#854
2021/02/25 12:58
Ancewicz Kamil - Tylicki Marek (40/36)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#853
2021/02/23 22:23
Błaszczyk Hubert - Mańk Maks (62/58)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#852
2021/02/24 16:31
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Jednacz Leon (21/16)
3/6 6/3 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#850
2021/02/24 12:11
Marciniak Łukasz - Tyniec Paweł (37/32)
6/7(1) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#849
2021/03/01 14:50
Górka Oskar - Szajna Janusz (14/9)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#848
2021/02/28 08:25
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Pszczółkowski Marek (74/71)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#847
2021/02/23 11:48
Frydrych Piotr - Smolak Piotr (66/62)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#846
2021/03/02 23:00
Kamiński Marcin - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (36/31)
3/6 6/4 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#843
2021/02/26 08:48
Wojciechowski Rafael - Ptasiński Paweł (30/25)
2/6 6/3 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#842
2021/02/18 10:16
Papis Piotr - Gregorczyk Paweł (114/109)
6/3 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#841
2021/02/25 12:59
Łuczak Maciej - Staśkowiak Filip (10/8)
6/7 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#840
2021/02/22 09:48
Gawędzki Radosław - Klimkowski Rafal (46/43)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#839
2021/02/21 00:21
Galik Łukasz - Kałużny Adam (42/40)
7/6(5) 3/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#838
2021/02/20 17:51
Majczyna Barbara - Cano Adrian (92/88)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#837
2021/02/22 09:02
Śliwka Sebastian - Nagórski Bartosz (94/90)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#836
2021/02/23 09:32
Wójcik Anna - Mechelewski Christopher (101/96)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#835
2021/02/22 09:07
Skórski Piotr - Jabłoński Andrzej (64/60)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#834
2021/03/01 21:46
Czerniszewski Jacek - Laskowski Piotr (7/5)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#831
2021/02/28 19:00
Niedziela Artur - Gorloff Filip (19/16)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#830
2021/02/22 06:46
Turanovic Adnan - Maciukiewicz Piotr (91/84)
6/0 1/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#829
2021/02/19 16:17
Kłos Kacper - Tarasin Tadeusz (64/59)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#827
2021/02/23 09:18
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Jakubowski Tomasz (80/75)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#826
2021/02/20 09:24
Kołodziejski Paweł - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (50/44)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#825
2021/02/20 15:12
Latos Dominik - Gembarowski Piotr (51/47)
6/3 0/6 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#824
2021/02/22 15:59
Chukhray Serhiy - Venskiy Ilya (83/78)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#822
2021/02/20 19:52
Siekierka Albert - Daszkiewicz Szymon (18/12)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#821
2021/02/22 06:49
Sanchez Julian - Praszałek Jacek (69/67)
6/4 1/6 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#820
2021/02/19 16:18
Szajna Janusz - Klukowski Bartosz (8/6)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#819
2021/02/22 09:02
Stafijowski Franciszek - Stanisławski Maciek (84/82)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#818
2021/02/21 18:10
Adrjanowski Jan - Sander Mirosław (39/34)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#817
2021/02/17 12:51
Majczyna Barbara - Woźniak Tomasz (98/90)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#816
2021/02/18 12:59
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Zajka Przemysław (58/54)
6/2 3/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#815
2021/02/13 14:00
Wójcik Anna - Kowalczyk Mariusz (102/101)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#814
2021/02/18 13:06
Górka Ireneusz - Ancewicz Kamil (43/38)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#813
2021/02/13 15:04
Majczyna Barbara - Koniarek Marcin (108/98)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#812
2021/02/14 22:43
Chukhray Serhiy - Maciukiewicz Piotr (86/83)
4/6 6/4 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#811
2021/02/17 12:08
Mechelewski Christopher - Śliwka Sebastian (95/91)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#810
2021/02/22 18:16
Detko Adam - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (33/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#809
2021/02/15 09:16
Dejneka Mariusz - Reit Paweł (74/72)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#807
2021/02/18 23:56
Gąsior Oskar - Jednacz Leon (19/14)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#805
2021/02/15 09:18
Gawędzki Radosław - Gembarowski Piotr (49/46)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#804
2021/02/17 15:31
Galik Łukasz - Klimkowski Rafal (45/42)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#803
2021/02/12 13:23
Majczyna Barbara - Pastorica Eugenio (129/108)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#802
2021/02/19 16:17
Tyniec Paweł - Wrzesień Leszek (32/28)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#801
2021/02/15 18:23
Sopel Tomasz - Polit Mateusz (73/70)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#800
2021/02/17 11:53
Czerniszewski Jacek - Staśkowiak Filip (10/7)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#799
2021/02/15 18:22
Laskowski Piotr - Jędruszczak Mikołaj (5/3)
6/2 2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#798
2021/02/17 23:07
Wojciechowski Rafael - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (31/30)
6/4 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#797
2021/02/14 22:42
Capron Laurent - Cano Adrian (94/87)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#796
2021/02/19 23:41
Kijak Daniel - Tylicki Marek (37/34)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#795
2021/02/14 18:51
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Kałużny Adam (44/40)
3/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#794
2021/02/14 18:44
Nagórski Bartosz - Turanovic Adnan (97/89)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#792
2021/02/14 21:32
Gorloff Filip - Nowak Maciej (15/11)
0/6 6/3 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#791
2021/02/15 21:03
Smolak Piotr - Polewiak Michał (68/63)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#790
2021/02/10 13:30
Majczyna Barbara - Zawisz Jakub (149/129)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#789
2021/02/11 14:56
Śliwka Sebastian - Chukhray Serhiy (90/86)
5/7 6/3 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#788
2021/02/13 21:07
Woźniak Tomasz - Stafijowski Franciszek (89/84)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#787
2021/02/11 11:43
Praszałek Jacek - Kłos Kacper (67/64)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#785
2021/02/14 23:44
Serwatka Adam - Rajska Monika (80/75)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#784
2021/02/13 01:24
Wagner #1 Robert - Wójcik Anna (110/101)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#781
2021/02/14 17:01
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Szajna Janusz (12/7)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#779
2021/02/18 21:01
Bojdo Filip - Błaszczyk Hubert (65/60)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#778
2021/02/13 14:04
Sochaczewski Marcin - Zajka Przemysław (56/53)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#777
2021/02/14 18:51
Pszczółkowski Marek - Sanchez Julian (72/69)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#775
2021/02/18 10:48
Kamiński Marcin - Marciniak Łukasz (40/36)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#774
2021/02/17 09:00
Ptasiński Paweł - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (24/20)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#773
2021/02/10 17:03
Górka Oskar - Jednacz Leon (17/13)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#772
2021/02/09 20:11
Bruzge Sarunas - Turanovic Adnan (92/88)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#770
2021/02/13 19:37
Kołodziejski Paweł - Latos Dominik (53/50)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#769
2021/02/15 09:17
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Jakubowski Tomasz (79/74)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#768
2021/02/10 18:39
Galik Łukasz - Gembarowski Piotr (47/44)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#767
2021/02/09 13:49
Adrjanowski Jan - Kałużny Adam (43/39)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#766
2021/02/11 13:40
Ancewicz Kamil - Sander Mirosław (38/33)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#765
2021/02/12 13:22
Ulanowski Hubert - Mańk Maks (57/54)
6/3 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#764
2021/02/07 16:59
Jabłoński Andrzej - Błaszczyk Hubert (63/58)
5/7 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#763
2021/02/13 16:17
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Stanisławski Maciek (81/77)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#762
2021/02/22 09:57
Pociecha Karolina - Pyk Małgorzata (85/82)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#761
2021/02/08 14:23
Reit Paweł - Praszałek Jacek (69/67)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#760
2021/02/19 16:30
Zdeb Adam - Michalik Maciej (26/23)
4/6 6/1 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#758
2021/02/09 17:20
Czerniszewski Jacek - Nowak Maciej (11/10)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#757
2021/02/06 09:49
Adrjanowski Jan - Gembarowski Piotr (46/42)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#756
2021/02/14 16:40
Siekierka Albert - Niedziela Artur (22/18)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#755
2021/02/10 16:34
Tyniec Paweł - Detko Adam (35/31)
6/2 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#754
2021/02/06 20:21
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Gorloff Filip (19/15)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#753
2021/02/08 16:02
Tomaszunas Jakub - Kijak Daniel (42/37)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#752
2021/02/10 10:07
Cano Adrian - Maciukiewicz Piotr (87/83)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#751
2021/02/07 19:09
Szajna Janusz - Stempień Krzysztof (7/4)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#750
2021/02/06 09:50
Kołodziejski Paweł - Mańk Maks (58/53)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#749
2021/02/07 19:46
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (32/29)
1/6 6/0 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#748
2021/02/06 23:44
Ptasiński Paweł - Naumowicz Piotr (27/23)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#747
2021/02/10 10:15
Klukowski Bartosz - Staśkowiak Filip (9/5)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#746
2021/02/07 02:33
Prudzynski Mateusz - Chukhray Serhiy (96/86)
4/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#745
2021/02/06 16:11
Latos Dominik - Galik Łukasz (50/46)
6/1 0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#744
2021/02/07 23:44
Wójcik Anna - Iwaniuk Hubert (101/93)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#743
2021/02/09 22:07
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Tarasin Tadeusz (61/56)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#742
2021/02/05 12:17
Sochaczewski Marcin - Ulanowski Hubert (59/55)
6/4 4/6 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#741
2021/02/07 15:26
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Zajka Przemysław (54/52)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#740
2021/02/10 10:15
Sopel Tomasz - Dejneka Mariusz (77/73)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#739
2021/02/05 12:16
Kłos Kacper - Bojdo Filip (68/64)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#738
2021/02/05 08:58
Bruzge Sarunas - Capron Laurent (97/91)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#737
2021/02/04 16:57
Venskiy Ilya - Stanisławski Maciek (81/76)
4/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#736
2021/02/07 19:08
Bojarski Tomasz - Gawędzki Radosław (51/49)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#735
2021/02/06 19:09
Turanovic Adnan - Stafijowski Franciszek (88/84)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#734
2021/02/07 08:23
Smolak Piotr - Sanchez Julian (72/67)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#733
2021/02/04 08:15
Siekierka Albert - Michalik Maciej (24/22)
6/2 6/7 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#732
2021/02/10 10:07
Tylicki Marek - Wojciechowski Rafael (33/30)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#731
2021/02/06 13:34
Ancewicz Kamil - Kałużny Adam (43/38)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#727
2021/02/06 21:26
Osadca Filip - Buna Michał (97/89)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#726
2021/02/07 02:33
Woźniak Tomasz - Śliwka Sebastian (94/88)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#725
2021/02/03 11:18
Czerniszewski Jacek - Szajna Janusz (10/6)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#723
2021/02/06 14:19
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Jednacz Leon (14/11)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#721
2021/02/02 21:25
Kijak Daniel - Tyniec Paweł (37/34)
6/3 3/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#720
2021/02/11 21:00
Mechelewski Christopher - Koniarek Marcin (101/92)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#719
2021/02/04 10:25
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Gembarowski Piotr (47/41)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#718
2021/02/06 13:58
Jakubowski Tomasz - Polit Mateusz (73/70)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#717
2021/02/05 12:16
Pszczółkowski Marek - Reit Paweł (71/69)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#716
2021/02/01 09:46
Bruzge Sarunas - Kowalczyk Mariusz (106/96)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#715
2021/01/29 11:12
Wójcik Anna - Kurman Rafal (101/98)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#714
2021/01/31 00:06
Osadca Filip - Żuliński Artur (108/97)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#712
2021/02/03 20:02
Detko Adam - Wrzesień Leszek (30/28)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#711
2021/01/28 15:32
Detko Adam - Baranowski Dawid (35/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#710
2021/02/07 23:17
Kotwica Dawid - Lipiński Marek (25/21)
0/6 6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#709
2021/02/17 16:58
Łuczak Maciej - Cyrański Łukasz (12/8)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#708
2021/01/31 08:04
Wagner #1 Robert - Szóstak Wojciech (110/101)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#707
2021/01/30 20:35
Turanovic Adnan - Śliwka Sebastian (90/88)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#706
2021/02/01 11:04
Sopel Tomasz - Kaźmierczak Jacek (81/77)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#705
2021/02/01 09:46
Stafijowski Franciszek - Venskiy Ilya (85/82)
3/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#704
2021/01/31 16:56
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Wojciechowski Rafael (36/30)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#703
2021/02/03 15:05
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Serwatka Adam (84/79)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#702
2021/02/02 21:02
Jędruszczak Mikołaj - Stempień Krzysztof (6/3)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#701
2021/02/02 16:57
Ptasiński Paweł - Zdeb Adam (27/26)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#700
2021/01/30 19:03
Czerniszewski Jacek - Jednacz Leon (13/8)
7/5 6/7 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#699
2021/02/07 17:45
Frydrych Piotr - Skórski Piotr (66/61)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#698
2021/02/01 12:37
Praszałek Jacek - Jabłoński Andrzej (67/64)
7/6 0/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#697
2021/01/29 20:35
Jakubowski Tomasz - Stanisławski Maciek (78/74)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#695
2021/01/29 11:04
Betlejewski Rafał - Tomaszewski Łukasz (122/121)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#694
2021/01/29 21:54
Gembarowski Piotr - Kijak Daniel (42/37)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#692
2021/01/30 19:01
Mańk Maks - Popławski Piotr (54/49)
1/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#691
2021/02/02 15:20
Klukowski Bartosz - Nowak Maciej (11/6)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#690
2021/01/28 11:44
Baranowski Dawid - Michalik Maciej (27/22)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#689
2021/02/01 14:02
Tarasin Tadeusz - Latos Dominik (56/51)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#688
2021/02/03 19:57
Górka Oskar - Niedziela Artur (19/17)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#687
2021/02/01 18:18
Polewiak Michał - Błaszczyk Hubert (63/57)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#686
2021/02/01 09:49
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Sander Mirosław (33/31)
6/2 4/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#685
2021/01/29 22:42
Naumowicz Piotr - Siekierka Albert (24/23)
7/5 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#684
2021/01/29 08:59
Bruzge Sarunas - Gregorczyk Paweł (127/107)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#683
2021/01/27 20:49
Stafijowski Franciszek - Buna Michał (87/85)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#682
2021/01/29 16:48
Kłos Kacper - Reit Paweł (73/69)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#681
2021/02/01 18:19
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Ulanowski Hubert (59/55)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#680
2021/02/05 19:06
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Pyk Małgorzata (83/79)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#679
2021/02/01 09:48
Pociecha Karolina - Chukhray Serhiy (91/85)
6/1 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#678
2021/01/31 09:36
Nagórski Bartosz - Prudzynski Mateusz (105/96)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#677
2021/02/01 09:22
Bojarski Tomasz - Zajka Przemysław (53/51)
7/5 6/7 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#676
2021/01/30 18:52
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Gorloff Filip (18/14)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#675
2021/01/29 16:37
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Kołodziejski Paweł (61/57)
6/4 3/6 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#674
2021/02/01 09:48
Bojdo Filip - Sochaczewski Marcin (64/59)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#673
2021/01/27 18:39
Cano Adrian - Śliwka Sebastian (95/87)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#672
2021/01/24 21:54
Latos Dominik - Adrjanowski Jan (50/46)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#671
2021/01/30 11:23
Tyniec Paweł - Tylicki Marek (34/32)
1/6 6/2 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#670
2021/01/28 13:37
Detko Adam - Marciniak Łukasz (38/35)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#669
2021/01/28 22:53
Wójcik Anna - Mechelewski Christopher (104/103)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#668
2021/01/27 13:20
Woźniak Tomasz - Turanovic Adnan (93/88)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#667
2021/01/27 00:56
Moczek Tomasz - Stempień Krzysztof (8/2)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#666
2021/01/23 13:07
Kołodziejski Paweł - Bojarski Tomasz (57/52)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#665
2021/01/24 19:57
Bruzge Sarunas - Terreno Simone (148/128)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#664
2021/02/07 00:22
Kamiński Marcin - Klimkowski Rafal (44/39)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#663
2021/01/26 14:53
Wojciechowski Rafael - Wrzesień Leszek (30/28)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#662
2021/01/21 12:40
Prudzynski Mateusz - Kurman Rafal (104/97)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#661
2021/01/27 13:20
Venskiy Ilya - Sopel Tomasz (82/80)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#660
2021/01/30 15:30
Ancewicz Kamil - Górka Ireneusz (43/39)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#659
2021/01/19 18:12
Ancewicz Kamil - Kamiński Marcin (44/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#658
2021/01/21 12:40
Cano Adrian - Dziworski Kornel (102/97)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#657
2021/02/05 08:57
Laskowski Piotr - Zychowicz Andrzej (3/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#656
2021/01/27 16:56
Staśkowiak Filip - Szajna Janusz (8/4)
3/6 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#655
2021/01/24 13:28
Ulanowski Hubert - Gawędzki Radosław (55/49)
4/6 6/2 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#654
2021/01/24 23:06
Polewiak Michał - Jabłoński Andrzej (66/64)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#653
2021/01/27 09:02
Jędruszczak Mikołaj - Cyrański Łukasz (9/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#652
2021/01/31 11:22
Smolak Piotr - Dejneka Mariusz (76/73)
7/6(4) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#651
2021/01/22 18:16
Marciniak Łukasz - Tyniec Paweł (35/34)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#650
2021/01/23 20:01
Nagórski Bartosz - Gregorczyk Paweł (125/106)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#649
2021/01/26 01:00
Ptasiński Paweł - Gąsior Oskar (26/20)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#648
2021/01/21 22:46
Nowak Maciej - Jednacz Leon (12/7)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#647
2021/01/25 11:50
Kotwica Dawid - Zdeb Adam (29/25)
6/3 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#646
2021/01/19 17:46
Venskiy Ilya - Haładyna Wojciech (91/82)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#643
2021/01/21 23:06
Mechelewski Christopher - Woźniak Tomasz (103/94)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#641
2021/01/23 22:03
Naumowicz Piotr - Daszkiewicz Szymon (24/18)
7/6 4/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#640
2021/01/23 09:06
Kłos Kacper - Stanisławski Maciek (78/74)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#639
2021/01/25 11:32
Capron Laurent - Koniarek Marcin (93/89)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#638
2021/01/23 11:17
Latos Dominik - Zajka Przemysław (53/50)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#637
2021/01/18 11:45
Mechelewski Christopher - Stepaniuk Karolina (110/102)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#636
2021/01/23 13:17
Stafijowski Franciszek - Śliwka Sebastian (94/86)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#635
2021/01/19 00:13
Wójcik Anna - Prudzynski Mateusz (105/103)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#634
2021/01/26 09:12
Gembarowski Piotr - Tomaszunas Jakub (44/40)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#633
2021/01/24 19:57
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Buna Michał (88/84)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#632
2021/01/25 21:05
Osadca Filip - Pastorica Eugenio (122/107)
6/0 4/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#631
2021/01/24 16:33
Tarasin Tadeusz - Błaszczyk Hubert (62/55)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#630
2021/01/26 14:54
Pszczółkowski Marek - Praszałek Jacek (71/67)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#629
2021/01/24 19:56
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Jakubowski Tomasz (80/76)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#628
2021/01/24 21:53
Siekierka Albert - Górka Oskar (23/19)
1/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#627
2021/01/22 20:21
Tylicki Marek - Sander Mirosław (31/30)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#625
2021/01/24 23:07
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Popławski Piotr (50/46)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#624
2021/01/23 18:54
Czerniszewski Jacek - Gorloff Filip (15/12)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#622
2021/01/23 13:18
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Sochaczewski Marcin (59/57)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#620
2021/01/21 00:11
Detko Adam - Klimkowski Rafal (41/37)
6/3 2/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#619
2021/01/17 14:12
Venskiy Ilya - Maciukiewicz Piotr (89/88)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#618
2021/01/24 09:22
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Kałużny Adam (36/32)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#617
2021/01/22 20:22
Chukhray Serhiy - Mrugacz Krzysztof (85/83)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#616
2021/01/28 10:30
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Łuczak Maciej (15/10)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#615
2021/01/24 15:15
Serwatka Adam - Pyk Małgorzata (82/77)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#614
2021/01/24 21:52
Niedziela Artur - Bedra Michał (16/12)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#613
2021/01/15 14:38
Czerniszewski Jacek - Pietrasiak Karol (16/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#612
2021/01/23 13:07
Pociecha Karolina - Iwaniuk Hubert (96/92)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#611
2021/01/17 18:27
Nagórski Bartosz - Sosnowski Paweł (125/107)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#609
2021/01/24 15:48
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Kijak Daniel (40/36)
4/6 6/3 10/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#608
2021/01/16 22:00
Wójcik Anna - Pastorica Eugenio (108/106)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#607
2021/01/20 12:50
Bruzge Sarunas - Klimkiewicz Szymon (151/60)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#606
2021/01/14 15:19
Nagórski Bartosz - Włodarczyk Artur (145/125)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#604
2021/01/17 19:02
Kłos Kacper - Haładyna Wojciech (82/77)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#603
2021/01/20 12:00
Adrjanowski Jan - Galik Łukasz (48/46)
6/1 4/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#602
2021/01/17 00:10
Woźniak Tomasz - Capron Laurent (94/93)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#601
2021/01/17 22:44
Turanovic Adnan - Koniarek Marcin (91/88)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#600
2021/01/15 16:20
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Chukhray Serhiy (89/86)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#599
2021/01/16 23:25
Latos Dominik - Gawędzki Radosław (52/49)
7/5 1/6 0:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#598
2021/01/17 12:20
Jabłoński Andrzej - Tarasin Tadeusz (63/62)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#597
2021/01/16 23:29
Praszałek Jacek - Polewiak Michał (68/65)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#594
2021/01/14 12:26
Kijak Daniel - Sander Mirosław (36/31)
3/6 6/4 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#593
2021/01/16 10:50
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Klimkowski Rafal (39/37)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#590
2021/01/23 13:06
Bojdo Filip - Frydrych Piotr (67/64)
6/4 6/7(5) 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#589
2021/01/16 10:26
Ulanowski Hubert - Błaszczyk Hubert (58/53)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#588
2021/01/14 19:46
Sanchez Julian - Reit Paweł (74/69)
4/6 7/5 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#587
2021/01/14 00:02
Popławski Piotr - Detko Adam (47/42)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#586
2021/01/16 17:15
Tomaszunas Jakub - Marciniak Łukasz (40/35)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#584
2021/01/16 23:26
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Bojarski Tomasz (55/50)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#583
2021/01/15 22:24
Kołodziejski Paweł - Sochaczewski Marcin (61/56)
6/1 3/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#582
2021/01/15 23:10
Smolak Piotr - Jakubowski Tomasz (80/76)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#581
2021/01/17 23:54
Kotwica Dawid - Wojciechowski Rafael (150/30)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#580
2021/01/17 12:12
Pszczółkowski Marek - Stanisławski Maciek (74/70)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#579
2021/01/13 18:29
Osadca Filip - Betlejewski Rafał (140/120)
4/6 6/3 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#578
2021/01/17 10:30
Śliwka Sebastian - Kaźmierczak Jacek (86/80)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#577
2021/01/15 13:45
Mechelewski Christopher - Szóstak Wojciech (109/100)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#576
2021/01/17 18:32
Zajka Przemysław - Gembarowski Piotr (49/44)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#575
2021/01/14 00:12
Wójcik Anna - Wagner #1 Robert (108/106)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#574
2021/01/13 12:11
Czerniszewski Jacek - Łuczak Maciej (16/10)
6/3 2/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#573
2021/01/16 10:59
Siekierka Albert - Daszkiewicz Szymon (24/20)
6/7(3) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#572
2021/01/17 15:06
Zgliński Krzysztof - Naumowicz Piotr (149/25)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#571
2021/01/14 11:04
Pociecha Karolina - Dziworski Kornel (98/94)
3/6 6/2 11:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#570
2021/01/11 12:47
Kijak Daniel - Klimkowski Rafal (41/36)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#568
2021/01/17 18:28
Jędruszczak Mikołaj - Klukowski Bartosz (13/9)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#567
2021/01/11 16:53
Cano Adrian - Klimkiewicz Maciej (121/101)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#566
2021/01/14 00:46
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (64/58)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#565
2021/01/12 09:20
Latos Dominik - Mańk Maks (54/50)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#564
2021/01/11 13:09
Buna Michał - Pyk Małgorzata (81/76)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#563
2021/01/10 21:10
Prudzynski Mateusz - Gregorczyk Paweł (107/103)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#562
2021/01/18 22:35
Górka Ireneusz - Wrzesień Leszek (38/30)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#561
2021/01/11 10:20
Woźniak Tomasz - Iwaniuk Hubert (93/91)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#560
2021/01/11 10:39
Jabłoński Andrzej - Frydrych Piotr (66/63)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#559
2021/01/16 19:48
Zychowicz Andrzej - Stempień Krzysztof (3/1)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#557
2021/01/10 13:07
Sanchez Julian - Haładyna Wojciech (75/74)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#556
2021/01/10 21:09
Bojdo Filip - Praszałek Jacek (69/67)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#555
2021/01/09 22:31
Wagner #1 Robert - Żuliński Artur (107/100)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#554
2021/01/16 23:25
Nowak Maciej - Gorloff Filip (17/11)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#553
2021/01/11 10:40
Adrjanowski Jan - Gawędzki Radosław (53/49)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#552
2021/01/08 23:18
Sander Mirosław - Tylicki Marek (33/32)
6/4 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#551
2021/01/09 14:52
Ancewicz Kamil - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (44/40)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#550
2021/01/08 23:17
Popławski Piotr - Kijak Daniel (47/42)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#549
2021/01/13 16:30
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Kłos Kacper (84/80)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#548
2021/01/07 09:21
Prudzynski Mateusz - Pociecha Karolina (108/99)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#547
2021/01/19 13:17
Szajna Janusz - Laskowski Piotr (4/2)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#546
2021/01/11 22:56
Capron Laurent - Maciukiewicz Piotr (92/88)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#545
2021/01/09 18:12
Siekierka Albert - Naumowicz Piotr (26/25)
6/2 5/7 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#544
2021/01/10 15:10
Stafijowski Franciszek - Serwatka Adam (94/83)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#542
2021/01/09 22:30
Zajka Przemysław - Bojarski Tomasz (50/48)
3/6 7/5 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#541
2021/01/10 19:25
Tomaszunas Jakub - Detko Adam (46/41)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#540
2021/01/11 12:26
Galik Łukasz - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (45/39)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#539
2021/01/11 11:57
Venskiy Ilya - Turanovic Adnan (96/89)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#538
2021/01/10 11:01
Śliwka Sebastian - Koniarek Marcin (90/86)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#537
2021/01/08 15:22
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Błaszczyk Hubert (59/54)
6/7(5) 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#535
2021/01/10 10:39
Smolak Piotr - Kaźmierczak Jacek (87/79)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#534
2021/01/07 23:10
Wójcik Anna - Mechelewski Christopher (110/109)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#532
2021/01/09 20:24
Pszczółkowski Marek - Jakubowski Tomasz (81/75)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#531
2021/01/03 15:05
Wójcik Anna - Szewczyk Wera (146/110)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#530
2021/01/06 15:04
Wojciechowski Rafael - Tylicki Marek (36/31)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#528
2021/01/06 16:51
Michalik Maciej - Gąsior Oskar (24/21)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#527
2021/01/05 13:28
Popławski Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (53/47)
7/6 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#526
2021/01/05 20:27
Praszałek Jacek - Kołodziejski Paweł (66/61)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#525
2021/01/09 18:22
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Czerniszewski Jacek (20/15)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#523
2021/01/04 13:15
Zdeb Adam - Siekierka Albert (27/26)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#522
2021/01/10 15:33
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Sochaczewski Marcin (143/56)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#521
2021/01/02 19:19
Tylicki Marek - Zdeb Adam (31/27)
6/7(3) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#520
2021/01/16 23:27
Jednacz Leon - Cyrański Łukasz (7/4)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#519
2021/01/04 23:20
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Buna Michał (88/81)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#518
2021/01/06 11:54
Ancewicz Kamil - Gembarowski Piotr (52/44)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#517
2021/01/06 16:12
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Jabłoński Andrzej (72/65)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#516
2021/01/10 21:08
Polewiak Michał - Ulanowski Hubert (64/57)
4/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#515
2021/01/02 19:46
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Gąsior Oskar (23/20)
6/0 4/6 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#514
2021/01/02 19:18
Siekierka Albert - Michalik Maciej (26/24)
6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#513
2021/01/03 21:12
Prudzynski Mateusz - Żuliński Artur (108/100)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#512
2021/01/09 01:55
Reit Paweł - Tarasin Tadeusz (67/62)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#511
2021/01/08 22:09
Jędruszczak Mikołaj - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (19/13)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#510
2021/01/03 10:06
Sanchez Julian - Kaźmierczak Jacek (83/77)
4/6 6/2 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#509
2021/01/03 19:53
Bojarski Tomasz - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (48/40)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#508
2021/01/03 18:22
Capron Laurent - Śliwka Sebastian (92/90)
6/7 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#507
2021/01/03 12:15
Stafijowski Franciszek - Pszczółkowski Marek (94/79)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#506
2020/12/31 13:40
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Michalik Maciej (27/23)
6/2 4/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#504
2020/12/30 17:54
Jędruszczak Mikołaj - Gąsior Oskar (22/19)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#502
2020/12/30 15:48
Reit Paweł - Bojdo Filip (69/67)
6/3 2/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#501
2021/01/06 16:31
Nowak Maciej - Partyga Aleksander (21/17)
7/6 5/7 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#500
2020/12/29 22:35
Śliwka Sebastian - Smolak Piotr (90/87)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#499
2021/01/06 15:05
Gorloff Filip - Staśkowiak Filip (11/8)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#498
2021/01/08 14:21
Latos Dominik - Skórski Piotr (57/54)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#497
2021/01/04 14:39
Kijak Daniel - Sander Mirosław (42/32)
0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#494
2020/12/30 14:01
Prudzynski Mateusz - Mechelewski Christopher (121/108)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#493
2020/12/29 17:10
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Haładyna Wojciech (76/71)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#492
2020/12/30 12:07
Siekierka Albert - Górka Oskar (24/18)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#491
2020/12/27 10:14
Szajna Janusz - Cyrański Łukasz (4/3)
2/6 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#490
2020/12/31 17:05
Polewiak Michał - Jabłoński Andrzej (65/64)
4/6 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#489
2020/12/30 14:45
Ancewicz Kamil - Popławski Piotr (54/52)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#487
2020/12/27 20:05
Osadca Filip - Cano Adrian (140/120)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#486
2020/12/27 13:28
Pszczółkowski Marek - Kaźmierczak Jacek (79/77)
1/6 6/1 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#482
2020/12/28 21:47
Jędruszczak Mikołaj - Michalik Maciej (26/22)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#481
2020/12/31 17:04
Sochaczewski Marcin - Ulanowski Hubert (57/55)
5/7 6/4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#479
2020/12/30 19:39
Kołodziejski Paweł - Tarasin Tadeusz (63/60)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#478
2020/12/28 10:29
Capron Laurent - Dziworski Kornel (95/91)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#476
2020/12/24 00:57
Latos Dominik - Klimkiewicz Szymon (62/56)
5/7 7/5 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#475
2020/12/28 19:43
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Baranowski Dawid (30/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#474
2020/12/27 16:08
Mańk Maks - Kijak Daniel (49/42)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#473
2020/12/28 15:34
Galik Łukasz - Tyniec Paweł (44/35)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#470
2020/12/31 17:05
Jakubowski Tomasz - Pyk Małgorzata (80/74)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#469
2020/12/23 15:32
Kamiński Marcin - Gembarowski Piotr (47/43)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#468
2020/12/28 10:25
Stafijowski Franciszek - Sanchez Julian (93/82)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#467
2020/12/31 12:44
Jednacz Leon - Zychowicz Andrzej (6/2)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#466
2020/12/27 16:50
Reit Paweł - Stanisławski Maciek (73/69)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#465
2020/12/27 21:33
Błaszczyk Hubert - Skórski Piotr (57/52)
6/7(3) 6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#464
2021/01/05 13:27
Stempień Krzysztof - Laskowski Piotr (5/1)
3/6 7/5 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#463
2020/12/21 23:06
Tylicki Marek - Daszkiewicz Szymon (30/28)
1/6 6/1 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#462
2020/12/21 21:13
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Adrjanowski Jan (55/50)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#461
2020/12/22 22:23
Kołodziejski Paweł - Jabłoński Andrzej (67/62)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#460
2020/12/23 14:43
Serwatka Adam - Mrugacz Krzysztof (129/80)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#458
2020/12/22 13:43
Ancewicz Kamil - Ulanowski Hubert (54/53)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#457
2020/12/20 09:10
Jakubowski Tomasz - Kaźmierczak Jacek (79/76)
0/6 6/4 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#456
2020/12/22 11:34
Prudzynski Mateusz - Szewczyk Artur (139/119)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#454
2020/12/23 12:11
Woźniak Tomasz - Chukhray Serhiy (89/83)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#452
2020/12/21 14:09
Venskiy Ilya - Capron Laurent (96/92)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#451
2020/12/19 20:14
Osadca Filip - Błaszczyk Hubert (137/56)
3/6 6/4 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#450
2020/12/23 15:57
Michalik Maciej - Gąsior Oskar (22/19)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#447
2020/12/21 15:18
Gawędzki Radosław - Bojarski Tomasz (47/45)
7/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#446
2020/12/22 12:48
Szajna Janusz - Moczek Tomasz (9/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#445
2021/01/18 22:35
Sopel Tomasz - Dejneka Mariusz (73/69)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#444
2020/12/22 07:03
Górka Ireneusz - Tyniec Paweł (38/33)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#443
2020/12/23 14:29
Kłos Kacper - Pszczółkowski Marek (82/77)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#442
2020/12/20 11:03
Skórski Piotr - Mańk Maks (52/48)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#441
2020/12/23 16:18
Łuczak Maciej - Staśkowiak Filip (10/7)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#440
2020/12/16 14:05
Łuczak Maciej - Gorloff Filip (15/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#437
2020/12/20 22:11
Tarasin Tadeusz - Frydrych Piotr (61/59)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#436
2020/12/23 14:32
Siekierka Albert - Nowak Maciej (23/21)
3/6 6/7(1)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#435
2020/12/21 14:09
Mechelewski Christopher - Żuliński Artur (106/98)
6/3 3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#433
2020/12/19 15:43
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Zdeb Adam (28/23)
6/1 4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#432
2020/12/18 23:22
Kołodziejski Paweł - Stanisławski Maciek (69/67)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#431
2020/12/16 16:20
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Sopel Tomasz (80/73)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#429
2020/12/19 09:58
Smolak Piotr - Maciukiewicz Piotr (91/84)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#428
2020/12/22 15:42
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Sander Mirosław (36/31)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#427
2020/12/16 15:44
Kłos Kacper - Chukhray Serhiy (88/82)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#426
2020/12/19 22:17
Stafijowski Franciszek - Iwaniuk Hubert (90/87)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#425
2020/12/20 12:53
Ptasiński Paweł - Wrzesień Leszek (142/27)
2/6 7/5 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#423
2020/12/16 10:53
Adrjanowski Jan - Popławski Piotr (54/50)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#422
2020/12/20 14:53
Reit Paweł - Pyk Małgorzata (74/72)
1/6 6/3 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#421
2020/12/18 18:06
Śliwka Sebastian - Dziworski Kornel (93/86)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#420
2020/12/16 13:59
Woźniak Tomasz - Koniarek Marcin (89/83)
7/5 0/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#419
2020/12/13 16:03
Skórski Piotr - Ulanowski Hubert (56/51)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#417
2020/12/19 19:08
Sinkiewicz Marek - Sochaczewski Marcin (58/54)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#416
2020/12/21 08:47
Zajka Przemysław - Galik Łukasz (49/43)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#415
2020/12/18 21:21
Stempień Krzysztof - Jednacz Leon (6/5)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#414
2020/12/21 10:37
Jędruszczak Mikołaj - Baranowski Dawid (29/24)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#413
2020/12/16 09:13
Gawędzki Radosław - Mańk Maks (48/47)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#412
2020/12/16 17:46
Gembarowski Piotr - Górka Ireneusz (42/38)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#411
2020/12/17 00:00
Michalik Maciej - Naumowicz Piotr (26/21)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#410
2020/12/14 20:32
Kałużny Adam - Tyniec Paweł (37/32)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#408
2020/12/18 15:51
Górka Oskar - Czerniszewski Jacek (18/15)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#407
2020/12/17 17:08
Ancewicz Kamil - Klimkiewicz Szymon (56/51)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#406
2020/12/13 23:16
Pociecha Karolina - Żuliński Artur (106/96)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#405
2020/12/12 10:51
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Jędruszczak Mikołaj (36/29)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#404
2020/12/16 17:30
Jablonski Norman - Wi Łukasz (141/129)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#403
2020/12/12 18:18
Adrjanowski Jan - Sochaczewski Marcin (57/52)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#402
2020/12/15 19:58
Lipiński Marek - Nowak Maciej (25/20)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#400
2020/12/13 20:08
Capron Laurent - Kurman Rafal (98/92)
6/1 5/7 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#399
2020/12/16 10:49
Staśkowiak Filip - Cyrański Łukasz (7/3)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#397
2020/12/13 23:17
Wojciechowski Rafael - Marciniak Łukasz (35/33)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#396
2020/12/17 16:16
Niedziela Artur - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (16/12)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#395
2020/12/11 19:35
Tyniec Paweł - Sander Mirosław (32/30)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#394
2020/12/11 10:38
Gembarowski Piotr - Galik Łukasz (46/42)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#393
2020/12/20 18:43
Tomaszunas Jakub - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (43/39)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#392
2020/12/13 09:12
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Kaźmierczak Jacek (79/74)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#391
2020/12/13 18:06
Popławski Piotr - Kamiński Marcin (49/44)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#390
2020/12/20 22:12
Pietrasiak Karol - Klukowski Bartosz (13/8)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#389
2020/12/12 12:02
Śliwka Sebastian - Maciukiewicz Piotr (93/83)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#388
2020/12/14 18:04
Stanisławski Maciek - Jabłoński Andrzej (67/62)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#387
2020/12/07 12:36
Staśkowiak Filip - Klukowski Bartosz (8/7)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#386
2020/12/13 20:01
Polewiak Michał - Frydrych Piotr (63/58)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#385
2020/12/16 00:34
Rajska Monika - Polit Mateusz (71/66)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#384
2020/12/13 10:16
Woźniak Tomasz - Stafijowski Franciszek (90/88)
6/4 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#383
2020/12/09 16:24
Szajna Janusz - Jednacz Leon (9/5)
4/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#382
2020/12/17 00:00
Jakubowski Tomasz - Buna Michał (80/76)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#380
2020/12/08 16:00
Tomaszunas Jakub - Bojarski Tomasz (47/44)
6/1 3/6 7:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#379
2020/12/11 17:08
Gawędzki Radosław - Zajka Przemysław (52/49)
2/6 6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#377
2020/12/14 12:00
Detko Adam - Klimkowski Rafal (41/36)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#375
2020/12/13 13:47
Siekierka Albert - Gąsior Oskar (21/18)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#374
2020/12/14 10:59
Venskiy Ilya - Kłos Kacper (96/88)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#373
2020/12/11 14:41
Ancewicz Kamil - Sinkiewicz Marek (62/57)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#372
2020/12/06 18:23
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Jednacz Dariusz (32/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#371
2020/12/08 15:04
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Wojciechowski Rafael (40/35)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#370
2020/12/12 10:46
Chukhray Serhiy - Koniarek Marcin (90/83)
4/6 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#368
2020/12/11 17:22
Naumowicz Piotr - Górka Oskar (20/17)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#367
2020/12/12 17:36
Kołodziejski Paweł - Haładyna Wojciech (71/70)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#366
2020/12/04 19:42
Stafijowski Franciszek - Pyla Mateusz (94/89)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#365
2020/12/04 19:14
Stafijowski Franciszek - Klimkiewicz Maciej (142/94)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#364
2020/12/08 18:09
Niedziela Artur - Partyga Aleksander (22/16)
3/6 5/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#363
2020/12/07 09:02
Tyniec Paweł - Marciniak Łukasz (36/33)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#362
2020/12/06 15:02
Buna Michał - Kaźmierczak Jacek (76/74)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#361
2020/12/10 18:40
Kijak Daniel - Kałużny Adam (41/38)
6/3 6/7 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#360
2020/12/06 19:34
Vu Piotr - Sander Mirosław (134/30)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#359
2020/12/07 22:50
Popławski Piotr - Ulanowski Hubert (54/50)
7/5 2/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#358
2020/12/04 21:03
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Wojciechowski Rafael (38/34)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#357
2020/12/09 22:06
Tylicki Marek - Wrzesień Leszek (29/26)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#356
2020/12/12 10:07
Baranowski Dawid - Zdeb Adam (24/23)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#355
2020/12/17 16:10
Laskowski Piotr - Zychowicz Andrzej (2/1)
6/4 4/6 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#354
2020/12/06 20:46
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Sanchez Julian (84/82)
3/6 6/2 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#353
2020/12/03 09:08
Kłos Kacper - Klimkiewicz Maciej (91/88)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#352
2020/12/04 13:11
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Marciniak Łukasz (33/32)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#351
2020/12/04 23:27
Koniarek Marcin - Jakubowski Tomasz (83/81)
6/2 6/7(3) 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#350
2020/12/09 01:05
Sopel Tomasz - Reit Paweł (78/73)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#349
2020/12/07 09:43
Pyk Małgorzata - Stanisławski Maciek (72/68)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#348
2020/12/04 12:27
Ancewicz Kamil - Jabłoński Andrzej (64/62)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#347
2020/12/09 14:35
Latos Dominik - Skórski Piotr (59/55)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#346
2020/12/02 13:13
Kłos Kacper - Bruzge Sarunas (100/90)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#344
2020/12/09 15:30
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Sochaczewski Marcin (53/50)
6/0 4/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#343
2020/12/02 13:25
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Turanovic Adnan (95/84)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#341
2020/12/06 20:15
Polit Mateusz - Polewiak Michał (67/63)
4/6 6/4 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#340
2020/12/10 23:01
Pociecha Karolina - Szewczyk Wera (149/114)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#339
2020/12/04 02:30
Papis Piotr - Gregorczyk Paweł (116/107)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#338
2020/12/09 00:53
Lipiński Marek - Michalik Maciej (31/25)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#337
2020/12/01 10:35
Kłos Kacper - Stepaniuk Karolina (121/103)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#336
2020/12/06 15:02
Śliwka Sebastian - Kurman Rafal (94/92)
6/4 1/6 14:16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#334
2020/12/07 23:20
Czerniszewski Jacek - Pietrasiak Karol (15/12)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#333
2020/11/30 15:46
Śliwka Sebastian - Kowalczyk Mariusz (101/94)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
2020/12/02 16:04
Kijak Daniel - Tyniec Paweł (41/36)
2/6 7/5 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#331
2020/12/04 23:23
Chukhray Serhiy - Woźniak Tomasz (93/88)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
2020/12/06 17:13
Zajka Przemysław - Gembarowski Piotr (48/46)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#329
2020/12/06 11:16
Szajna Janusz - Gorloff Filip (13/9)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#328
2020/11/30 15:56
Czerniszewski Jacek - Partyga Aleksander (23/15)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#327
2020/12/04 22:04
Kołodziejski Paweł - Rajska Monika (77/71)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#326
2020/12/01 14:11
Koniarek Marcin - Turanovic Adnan (91/81)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
2020/12/02 23:11
Wojciechowski Rafael - Jędruszczak Mikołaj (33/28)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#324
2020/12/03 17:39
Venskiy Ilya - Żuliński Artur (106/96)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#323
2020/12/06 16:52
Galik Łukasz - Bojarski Tomasz (45/42)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#322
2020/12/16 09:14
Pszczółkowski Marek - Dejneka Mariusz (75/69)
4/6 2/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
2020/12/01 11:12
Ancewicz Kamil - Praszałek Jacek (68/64)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#320
2020/11/29 12:59
Sanchez Julian - Klimkiewicz Maciej (86/80)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#319
2020/12/04 23:23
Naumowicz Piotr - Siekierka Albert (20/19)
5/7 6/3 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
2020/12/06 21:58
Adrjanowski Jan - Frydrych Piotr (60/57)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#317
2020/12/05 00:36
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Detko Adam (43/40)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#316
2020/12/05 18:10
Sinkiewicz Marek - Gawędzki Radosław (56/51)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
2020/11/29 11:25
Siekierka Albert - Szajna Janusz (19/13)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
2020/12/01 15:57
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Górka Ireneusz (39/38)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#313
2020/12/01 14:18
Ulanowski Hubert - Sochaczewski Marcin (54/49)
3/6 6/1 15:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
2020/11/30 10:38
Tyniec Paweł - Daszkiewicz Szymon (35/32)
4/6 6/3 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
2020/12/01 16:43
Tomaszunas Jakub - Mańk Maks (50/47)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
2020/12/02 12:59
Tylicki Marek - Sander Mirosław (30/28)
6/4 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
2020/12/03 20:20
Buna Michał - Mrugacz Krzysztof (78/76)
6/3 0/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
2020/12/03 20:32
Górka Oskar -