Nadchodzące

#342
Wtorek, 30 listopada 2021r. 21:00
Jednacz Leon - Siekierka Albert (18/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#404
Sobota, 4 grudnia 2021r. 10:00
Sanchez-Torres Juan Julian - Śliwka Sebastian (82/78)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#386
Sobota, 4 grudnia 2021r. 19:00
Adrjanowski Jan - Daszkiewicz Szymon (20/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#387
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 08:00
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Bruzge Sarunas (72/67)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#376
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 14:00
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Marciniak Łukasz (47/42)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#378
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 15:00
Stafijowski Franciszek - Latos Dominik (66/62)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#397
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 17:00
Piątkowski Bartek - Naumowicz Piotr (141/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#391
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 17:30
Gembarowski Piotr - Jabłoński Andrzej (53/49)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#377
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 18:00
Skórski Piotr - Błaszczyk Hubert (68/63)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#356
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 18:00
Zgliński Krzysztof - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (39/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#375
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 19:30
Stanisławski Maciek - Rojek Wojciech (93/89)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#359
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 20:00
Venskiy Ilya - Dębski Konrad (54/49)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#351
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 21:00
Pszczółkowski Marek - Dejneka Mariusz (79/76)
6/0 6/0 walkower - czeka na wdrożenie
Zobacz wyzwanie
#364
Poniedziałek, 6 grudnia 2021r. 11:00
Woźniak Tomasz - Kłopocki Jakub (74/69)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#398
Poniedziałek, 6 grudnia 2021r. 12:00
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Żuliński Artur (92/82)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#412
Poniedziałek, 6 grudnia 2021r. 13:00
Chukhray Serhiy - Gawędzki Radosław (58/55)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#392
Poniedziałek, 6 grudnia 2021r. 22:00
Detko Adam - Tylicki Marek (40/36)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#379
Poniedziałek, 6 grudnia 2021r. 22:00
Sander Mirosław - Ptasiński Paweł (29/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#407
Wtorek, 7 grudnia 2021r. 10:00
Kropiwnicki Piotr - Tyniec Paweł (22/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#381
Wtorek, 7 grudnia 2021r. 13:00
Laskowski Piotr - Zdeb Adam (7/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#385
Wtorek, 7 grudnia 2021r. 22:00
Karolewski Robert - Doktor Marc (104/95)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#405
Środa, 8 grudnia 2021r. 09:00
Turanovic Adnan - Rosa Jan (92/83)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#395
Środa, 8 grudnia 2021r. 09:00
Gąsior Oskar - Krajewski Zbigniew (27/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#390
Środa, 8 grudnia 2021r. 19:00
Zajka Przemysław - Ulanowski Hubert (61/57)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#394
Środa, 8 grudnia 2021r. 20:00
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Szajna Janusz (14/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#396
Czwartek, 9 grudnia 2021r. 14:00
Pyk Małgorzata - Kastsiuchuk Andrei (88/87)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#393
Czwartek, 9 grudnia 2021r. 15:00
Koniarek Marcin - Pyrzak Robert (86/83)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#380
Piątek, 10 grudnia 2021r. 19:00
Sitarz Rafał - Niedziela Artur (32/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#409
Piątek, 10 grudnia 2021r. 21:00
Nowak Maciej - Wojciechowski Rafael (40/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#415
Brak terminu.
Majda Hubert - Ancewicz Kamil (10/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#414
Brak terminu.
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Kałużny Adam (43/41)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#413
Brak terminu.
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Praszałek Jacek (64/63)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#411
Brak terminu.
Tomaszunas Jakub - Popławski Piotr (54/47)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#410
Brak terminu.
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Gałecki Wojciech (17/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#408
Brak terminu.
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Rajska Monika (80/75)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#406
Brak terminu.
Wysocki Maciej - Sochaczewski Marcin (59/55)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#402
Brak terminu.
Cano Adrian - Sopel Tomasz (73/70)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#401
Brak terminu.
Kosmider Rafal - Kupiec Krzysztof (106/98)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#399
Brak terminu.
Bojdo Filip - Polit Mateusz (72/69)

Zobacz wyzwanie