Nadchodzące

#243
Wtorek, 28 czerwca 2022r. 21:00
Niedziela Artur - Venskiy Ilya (44/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
Wtorek, 5 lipca 2022r. 20:30
Kłos Kacper - Popławski Piotr (43/37)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#297
Wtorek, 5 lipca 2022r. 21:00
Koniarek Marcin - Sanchez-Torres Juan Julian (69/65)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
Środa, 6 lipca 2022r. 16:00
Rajska Monika - Wasowski Piotr (77/74)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#306
Środa, 6 lipca 2022r. 18:00
Kapczyński Mateusz - Wysocki Maciej (48/44)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
Środa, 6 lipca 2022r. 20:30
Gałecki Wojciech - Gąsior Oskar (10/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#322
Środa, 6 lipca 2022r. 21:00
Bartosik Wojciech - Żuliński Artur (76/72)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
Środa, 6 lipca 2022r. 21:00
Tuszyński Paweł - Jakubowski Tomasz (90/86)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#313
Środa, 6 lipca 2022r. 22:00
Bauć Janusz - Nowak Maciej (34/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
Czwartek, 7 lipca 2022r. 11:00
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Ancewicz Kamil (31/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
Czwartek, 7 lipca 2022r. 14:00
Zajka Przemysław - Detko Adam (54/49)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#331
Czwartek, 7 lipca 2022r. 21:00
Marciniak Łukasz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (42/37)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
Piątek, 8 lipca 2022r. 19:00
Kłopocki Jakub - Smolak Piotr (66/64)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
Piątek, 8 lipca 2022r. 20:00
Chukhray Serhiy - Praszałek Jacek (71/67)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#329
Sobota, 9 lipca 2022r. 10:00
Kijak Daniel - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (28/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
Sobota, 9 lipca 2022r. 15:00
Rydygier Jan - Sopel Tomasz (55/48)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#316
Niedziela, 10 lipca 2022r. 09:00
Frydrych Piotr - Dejneka Mariusz (80/77)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#320
Niedziela, 10 lipca 2022r. 13:00
Łuczak Maciej - Staśkowiak Filip (4/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
Niedziela, 10 lipca 2022r. 18:00
Szajna Janusz - Krajewski Zbigniew (17/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#324
Poniedziałek, 11 lipca 2022r. 16:30
Tylicki Marek - Wojciechowski Rafael (35/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
Wtorek, 12 lipca 2022r. 19:00
Latos Dominik - Bojdo Filip (59/56)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#333
Brak terminu.
Gembarowski Piotr - Kaźmierczak Jacek (74/68)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
Brak terminu.
Ptasiński Paweł - Zdeb Adam (18/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
Brak terminu.
Woźniak Tomasz - Zakrzewski Mateusz (61/54)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#328
Brak terminu.
Reit Paweł - Ramesh Vigneshwaran (84/81)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#327
Brak terminu.
Sitarz Rafał - Tyniec Paweł (21/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie