Wyniki

#502
2021/09/16 12:54
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Pszczółkowski Marek (86/84)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#486
2021/09/14 12:51
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (41/38)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#487
2021/09/14 11:02
Cano Adrian - Frydrych Piotr (67/62)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#504
2021/09/14 11:02
Mechelewski Christopher - Buna Michał (91/81)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#495
2021/09/13 16:54
Gorloff Filip - Zdeb Adam (9/8)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#471
2021/09/13 14:06
Michalik Maciej - Wrzyszcz Szymon (20/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#472
2021/09/13 12:19
Sitarz Rafał - Ptasiński Paweł (23/18)
6/4 4/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#506
2021/09/13 11:29
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Stempień Krzysztof (12/7)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#411
2021/09/13 11:28
Praszałek Jacek - Stafijowski Franciszek (63/58)
4/6 6/4 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#507
2021/09/13 11:27
Niedziela Artur - Wojciechowski Rafael (31/28)
4/6 7/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#485
2021/09/12 15:10
Laskowski Piotr - Łuczak Maciej (10/5)
6/3 1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#494
2021/09/11 14:38
Marciniak Łukasz - Sander Mirosław (35/33)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#501
2021/09/11 10:11
Żuliński Artur - Pyrzak Robert (73/70)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#499
2021/09/10 21:42
Dębski Konrad - Kałużny Adam (40/37)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#505
2021/09/10 15:43
Kłos Kacper - Ulanowski Hubert (47/45)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#476
2021/09/10 13:09
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Klukowski Bartosz (6/3)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#493
2021/09/10 09:52
Zajka Przemysław - Gawędzki Radosław (58/53)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#480
2021/09/10 07:32
Skórski Piotr - Popławski Piotr (57/55)
4/6 6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#473
2021/09/10 07:31
Staśkowiak Filip - Szajna Janusz (2/1)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#489
2021/09/10 07:29
Adrjanowski Jan - Lipiński Marek (28/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#467
2021/09/09 14:59
Ancewicz Kamil - Jednacz Leon (19/15)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#483
2021/09/09 12:18
Klimkowski Rafal - Detko Adam (39/35)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#484
2021/09/09 08:03
Latos Dominik - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (47/43)
6/1 6/7 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#498
2021/09/08 13:42
Kłopocki Jakub - Woźniak Tomasz (69/68)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#490
2021/09/08 12:49
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Nowak Maciej (34/29)
6/4 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#463
2021/09/07 14:17
Chukhray Serhiy - Polit Mateusz (65/61)
7/6 1/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#466
2021/09/07 11:34
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Naumowicz Piotr (26/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#482
2021/09/06 22:54
Kijak Daniel - Wojciechowski Rafael (30/27)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#500
2021/09/06 22:20
Turanovic Adnan - Śliwka Sebastian (93/83)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#452
2021/09/06 22:16
Niedziela Artur - Kołodziejski Paweł (32/30)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#491
2021/09/06 18:04
Dejneka Mariusz - Mrugacz Krzysztof (64/61)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#474
2021/09/06 13:10
Sochaczewski Marcin - Kłos Kacper (50/46)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#455
2021/09/06 11:30
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Jakubowski Tomasz (70/69)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#413
2021/09/05 18:40
Pyk Małgorzata - Bojdo Filip (71/66)
3/6 7/5 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#447
2021/09/05 18:26
Galik Łukasz - Tylicki Marek (48/43)
6/4 5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#481
2021/09/05 10:57
Kłopocki Jakub - Pyrzak Robert (74/69)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#488
2021/09/05 10:34
Żuliński Artur - Stanisławski Maciek (75/72)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#479
2021/09/05 10:00
Dębski Konrad - Zgliński Krzysztof (42/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#460
2021/09/04 19:19
Gorloff Filip - Czerniszewski Jacek (14/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#440
2021/09/04 19:17
Stempień Krzysztof - Zdeb Adam (8/6)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#475
2021/09/04 15:14
Lutkowski Wojciech - Daszkiewicz Szymon (12/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#451
2021/09/04 14:23
Turanovic Adnan - Maciukiewicz Piotr (93/87)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#461
2021/09/04 14:22
Śliwka Sebastian - Sanchez Julian (83/82)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#477
2021/09/04 11:20
Tyniec Paweł - Gąsior Oskar (25/21)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#454
2021/09/03 18:33
Siekierka Albert - Moczek Tomasz (17/13)
4/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#445
2021/09/03 15:13
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Marciniak Łukasz (37/34)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#468
2021/09/03 11:19
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Kałużny Adam (38/36)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#446
2021/09/03 10:39
Ulanowski Hubert - Gembarowski Piotr (47/44)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#431
2021/09/03 06:43
Frydrych Piotr - Zajka Przemysław (62/58)
4/6 4/3 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#462
2021/09/03 00:34
Bedra Michał - Łuczak Maciej (5/4)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#469
2021/09/02 14:50
Kłopocki Jakub - Żuliński Artur (77/74)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#465
2021/09/02 14:36
Venskiy Ilya - Błaszczyk Hubert (56/54)
7/6 3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#464
2021/09/02 13:32
Woźniak Tomasz - Stanisławski Maciek (72/68)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#453
2021/09/02 12:43
Dębski Konrad - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (45/41)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#443
2021/09/02 12:31
Cano Adrian - Dejneka Mariusz (67/64)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#424
2021/09/02 12:29
Popławski Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (55/51)
6/3 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#394
2021/09/02 12:29
Buna Michał - Sopel Tomasz (78/73)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#426
2021/09/02 12:27
Adrjanowski Jan - Nowak Maciej (31/27)
6/4 2/6 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#458
2021/09/02 11:36
Detko Adam - Sander Mirosław (35/33)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#444
2021/09/02 06:23
Latos Dominik - Jabłoński Andrzej (50/46)
6/3 4/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#420
2021/09/01 22:59
Klimkowski Rafal - Zgliński Krzysztof (41/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#433
2021/09/01 18:04
Ungier Igor - Rajska Monika (81/79)
3/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#459
2021/09/01 17:09
Laskowski Piotr - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (10/5)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#448
2021/09/01 16:27
Kijak Daniel - Tyniec Paweł (29/24)
0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#425
2021/09/01 11:13
Sochaczewski Marcin - Tomaszunas Jakub (52/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#470
2021/08/31 23:11
Sitarz Rafał - Lipiński Marek (24/23)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#441
2021/08/31 18:44
Ptasiński Paweł - Lutkowski Wojciech (18/13)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#437
2021/08/31 13:53
Kłopocki Jakub - Bruzge Sarunas (78/76)
6/1 6/7 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#439
2021/08/30 21:13
Staśkowiak Filip - Klukowski Bartosz (5/2)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#438
2021/08/30 21:10
Chukhray Serhiy - Stanisławski Maciek (70/65)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#398
2021/08/30 19:00
Gąsior Oskar - Naumowicz Piotr (27/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#450
2021/08/30 16:10
Śliwka Sebastian - Majczyna Barbara (84/83)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#410
2021/08/30 16:08
Gorloff Filip - Jednacz Leon (14/13)
3/6 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#408
2021/08/30 15:51
Bedra Michał - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (5/3)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#436
2021/08/30 15:14
Polit Mateusz - Mrugacz Krzysztof (61/60)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#456
2021/08/30 14:13
Żuliński Artur - Woźniak Tomasz (74/71)
3/6 6/0 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#384
2021/08/30 10:06
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Detko Adam (37/33)
0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#432
2021/08/30 10:01
Łuczak Maciej - Szajna Janusz (3/1)
5/7 7/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#430
2021/08/30 09:11
Żuliński Artur - Reit Paweł (77/73)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#415
2021/08/30 07:02
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Daszkiewicz Szymon (16/11)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#399
2021/08/29 22:05
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (42/40)
7/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#412
2021/08/29 22:04
Wojciechowski Rafael - Siekierka Albert (25/17)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#421
2021/08/29 16:12
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Woźniak Tomasz (74/69)
6/1 4/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#434
2021/08/29 15:30
Śliwka Sebastian - Pszczółkowski Marek (95/84)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#416
2021/08/29 15:10
Karolewski Robert - Maciukiewicz Piotr (91/85)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#404
2021/08/29 12:35
Michalik Maciej - Ancewicz Kamil (20/19)
6/1 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#427
2021/08/29 12:21
Sitarz Rafał - Tyniec Paweł (26/23)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#429
2021/08/29 10:23
Pyrzak Robert - Jakubowski Tomasz (72/68)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#407
2021/08/29 10:14
Dębski Konrad - Kłos Kacper (50/45)
7/5 2/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#428
2021/08/29 08:22
Skórski Piotr - Błaszczyk Hubert (57/54)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#435
2021/08/28 17:14
Turanovic Adnan - Sanchez Julian (92/82)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#397
2021/08/28 17:02
Gembarowski Piotr - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (44/37)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#422
2021/08/28 12:15
Kołodziejski Paweł - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (28/24)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#401
2021/08/28 07:57
Ulanowski Hubert - Galik Łukasz (52/47)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#409
2021/08/27 20:43
Staśkowiak Filip - Zdeb Adam (6/4)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#393
2021/08/27 20:43
Marciniak Łukasz - Kijak Daniel (33/28)
5/7 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#371
2021/08/26 16:00
Stempień Krzysztof - Czerniszewski Jacek (11/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#396
2021/08/26 15:24
Cano Adrian - Chukhray Serhiy (70/67)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#391
2021/08/26 11:13
Polit Mateusz - Venskiy Ilya (59/55)
6/3 3/6 5:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#379
2021/08/25 23:32
Skórski Piotr - Zajka Przemysław (62/57)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#386
2021/08/25 23:07
Jakubowski Tomasz - Dejneka Mariusz (67/63)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#390
2021/08/25 22:54
Sitarz Rafał - Nowak Maciej (30/25)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#381
2021/08/25 19:01
Pyrzak Robert - Reit Paweł (74/69)
5/7 6/1 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#423
2021/08/25 18:55
Kłopocki Jakub - Majczyna Barbara (83/78)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#364
2021/08/25 17:39
Adrjanowski Jan - Niedziela Artur (33/28)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#376
2021/08/25 11:34
Klukowski Bartosz - Łuczak Maciej (7/2)
6/3 3/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#418
2021/08/25 11:15
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Majczyna Barbara (77/74)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#400
2021/08/25 10:19
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Popławski Piotr (59/55)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#385
2021/08/25 10:18
Tomaszunas Jakub - Jabłoński Andrzej (47/45)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#339
2021/08/24 21:51
Sochaczewski Marcin - Latos Dominik (48/46)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#403
2021/08/24 17:09
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Żuliński Artur (80/77)
6/4 3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#417
2021/08/24 15:09
Wójcik Anna - Prudzynski Mateusz (101/97)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#414
2021/08/24 11:37
Wójcik Anna - Stepaniuk Karolina (106/103)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#378
2021/08/24 10:57
Kłopocki Jakub - Ungier Igor (82/79)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#336
2021/08/23 21:00
Moczek Tomasz - Daszkiewicz Szymon (15/10)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#387
2021/08/23 13:59
Wójcik Anna - Szewczyk Wera (110/105)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#366
2021/08/22 19:39
Siekierka Albert - Wrzyszcz Szymon (16/14)
3/6 7/5 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#406
2021/08/22 12:43
Pyk Małgorzata - Majczyna Barbara (76/71)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#405
2021/08/21 19:13
Lutkowski Wojciech - Jednacz Leon (18/12)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#368
2021/08/21 11:50
Dębski Konrad - Gawędzki Radosław (53/48)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#395
2021/08/21 11:36
Lutkowski Wojciech - Ancewicz Kamil (20/18)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#353
2021/08/21 10:19
Pyk Małgorzata - Żuliński Artur (80/76)
6/4 3/6 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#389
2021/08/20 22:19
Woźniak Tomasz - Bojdo Filip (68/65)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#382
2021/08/20 20:09
Gąsior Oskar - Kołodziejski Paweł (29/25)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#369
2021/08/20 19:34
Popławski Piotr - Błaszczyk Hubert (55/54)
2/6 7/5 13:15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#338
2021/08/20 17:58
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Sander Mirosław (38/31)
5/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#362
2021/08/20 17:57
Stafijowski Franciszek - Ulanowski Hubert (57/52)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#355
2021/08/20 17:56
Praszałek Jacek - Mrugacz Krzysztof (63/59)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#380
2021/08/20 16:34
Kłos Kacper - Zgliński Krzysztof (44/37)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#392
2021/08/20 10:05
Lutkowski Wojciech - Naumowicz Piotr (27/20)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#367
2021/08/19 21:18
Buna Michał - Kaźmierczak Jacek (83/78)
6/2 1/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#375
2021/08/19 16:08
Lutkowski Wojciech - Kijak Daniel (124/26)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#388
2021/08/19 15:27
Woźniak Tomasz - Majczyna Barbara (73/68)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#347
2021/08/19 15:01
Laskowski Piotr - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (8/3)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#356
2021/08/19 14:01
Michalik Maciej - Naumowicz Piotr (24/19)
6/3 6/7 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#377
2021/08/19 11:29
Ancewicz Kamil - Jednacz Leon (18/12)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#359
2021/08/19 11:16
Bedra Michał - Staśkowiak Filip (9/5)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#358
2021/08/19 10:58
Polit Mateusz - Frydrych Piotr (61/60)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#346
2021/08/18 21:53
Kałużny Adam - Sitarz Rafał (34/30)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#383
2021/08/18 20:02
Jakubowski Tomasz - Majczyna Barbara (71/67)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#349
2021/08/18 18:06
Rajska Monika - Sanchez Julian (81/76)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
2021/08/18 14:42
Woźniak Tomasz - Jakubowski Tomasz (74/72)
4/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#352
2021/08/18 14:41
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Tylicki Marek (41/40)
0/6 6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#373
2021/08/18 11:52
Wójcik Anna - Betlejewski Rafał (111/110)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#361
2021/08/18 09:16
Wojciechowski Rafael - Nowak Maciej (27/23)
5/7 7/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#370
2021/08/18 07:36
Marciniak Łukasz - Detko Adam (37/32)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
2021/08/17 20:06
Cano Adrian - Reit Paweł (73/68)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#374
2021/08/17 17:46
Tomaszunas Jakub - Górka Ireneusz (51/47)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#343
2021/08/17 09:10
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Ancewicz Kamil (22/17)
6/7 6/0 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#335
2021/08/17 08:28
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Zgliński Krzysztof (42/36)
6/0 2/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#337
2021/08/17 08:28
Karolewski Robert - Osadca Filip (103/91)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#340
2021/08/16 20:51
Venskiy Ilya - Tomaszunas Jakub (54/49)
3/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#372
2021/08/16 19:56
Wójcik Anna - Szewczyk Artur (112/111)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#363
2021/08/16 14:47
Jabłoński Andrzej - Górka Ireneusz (51/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
2021/08/16 14:46
Jednacz Leon - Klukowski Bartosz (12/7)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#350
2021/08/16 12:46
Kłopocki Jakub - Pszczółkowski Marek (87/82)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#354
2021/08/16 11:45
Pyrzak Robert - Bruzge Sarunas (75/72)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#360
2021/08/16 11:27
Wójcik Anna - Jablonski Norman (114/108)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#329
2021/08/15 14:24
Dębski Konrad - Błaszczyk Hubert (58/52)
1/6 6/3 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#365
2021/08/15 09:44
Dejneka Mariusz - Skórski Piotr (64/62)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
2021/08/14 14:10
Klimkowski Rafal - Adrjanowski Jan (40/34)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
2021/08/14 10:03
Jabłoński Andrzej - Ulanowski Hubert (56/50)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#348
2021/08/14 10:02
Siekierka Albert - Stempień Krzysztof (16/11)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#323
2021/08/14 06:13
Frydrych Piotr - Popławski Piotr (59/52)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#351
2021/08/13 19:26
Wójcik Anna - Wi Łukasz (116/114)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
2021/08/13 10:19
Stafijowski Franciszek - Mrugacz Krzysztof (61/57)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#345
2021/08/13 10:14
Pyrzak Robert - Żuliński Artur (80/75)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#341
2021/08/13 08:55
Dejneka Mariusz - Polit Mateusz (64/60)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#342
2021/08/12 18:43
Kłos Kacper - Górka Ireneusz (51/44)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#324
2021/08/11 16:52
Siekierka Albert - Ptasiński Paweł (21/16)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#319
2021/08/11 16:48
Niedziela Artur - Nowak Maciej (27/22)
6/3 0/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
2021/08/11 10:47
Stempień Krzysztof - Laskowski Piotr (12/8)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
2021/08/11 09:22
Tylicki Marek - Kałużny Adam (40/34)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#311
2021/08/11 09:09
Pyrzak Robert - Rajska Monika (83/81)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#344
2021/08/11 09:08
Praszałek Jacek - Stanisławski Maciek (68/63)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2021/08/09 19:41
Karolewski Robert - Sosnowski Paweł (122/104)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#328
2021/08/09 17:13
Sitarz Rafał - Wojciechowski Rafael (30/27)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2021/08/09 10:46
Latos Dominik - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (46/39)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#320
2021/08/09 10:46
Dejneka Mariusz - Chukhray Serhiy (66/64)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#310
2021/08/09 10:42
Bedra Michał - Daszkiewicz Szymon (11/9)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
2021/08/09 09:35
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Gembarowski Piotr (47/43)
4/6 6/1 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2021/08/08 19:01
Tomaszunas Jakub - Sochaczewski Marcin (50/48)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#326
2021/08/08 15:41
Szajna Janusz - Łuczak Maciej (4/1)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#322
2021/08/07 17:29
Kijak Daniel - Tyniec Paweł (25/20)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
2021/08/07 15:19
Marciniak Łukasz - Sander Mirosław (38/32)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#317
2021/08/07 14:37
Zdeb Adam - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (3/2)
6/4 1/6 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2021/08/06 11:02
Ulanowski Hubert - Błaszczyk Hubert (58/51)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
2021/08/06 09:44
Dębski Konrad - Kłos Kacper (59/52)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
2021/08/06 09:16
Stanisławski Maciek - Jabłoński Andrzej (65/56)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
2021/08/06 09:12
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Ptasiński Paweł (18/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
2021/08/05 21:41
Siekierka Albert - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (27/22)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2021/08/04 22:59
Kijak Daniel - Wojciechowski Rafael (28/26)
3/6 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
2021/08/04 18:52
Jednacz Leon - Gorloff Filip (19/13)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#313
2021/08/04 17:14
Szajna Janusz - Zychowicz Andrzej (10/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2021/08/04 14:00
Tyniec Paweł - Moczek Tomasz (20/14)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2021/08/04 11:30
Kałużny Adam - Gąsior Oskar (35/29)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
2021/08/04 11:04
Laskowski Piotr - Łuczak Maciej (8/1)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2021/08/04 11:03
Dejneka Mariusz - Majczyna Barbara (70/65)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#290
2021/08/04 11:02
Jakubowski Tomasz - Praszałek Jacek (72/68)
3/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
2021/08/04 11:02
Bojdo Filip - Frydrych Piotr (64/59)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
2021/08/04 11:01
Woźniak Tomasz - Sanchez Julian (77/74)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2021/08/03 12:52
Michalik Maciej - Jednacz Leon (24/19)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2021/08/03 11:28
Zdeb Adam - Zychowicz Andrzej (6/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2021/08/03 09:07
Pyrzak Robert - Buna Michał (93/82)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#296
2021/08/02 18:01
Gorloff Filip - Szajna Janusz (13/10)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2021/08/02 17:38
Gembarowski Piotr - Klimkowski Rafal (43/39)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2021/08/02 14:11
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Klukowski Bartosz (9/7)
6/4 1/6 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2021/08/02 12:53
Czerniszewski Jacek - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (5/2)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2021/08/01 18:38
Siekierka Albert - Niedziela Artur (28/26)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2021/07/30 18:11
Detko Adam - Kijak Daniel (31/27)
3/6 6/3 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2021/07/30 18:09
Gorloff Filip - Ptasiński Paweł (15/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2021/07/30 15:10
Rajska Monika - Smolak Piotr (82/81)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2021/07/30 01:45
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Jednacz Leon (22/18)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2021/07/29 23:24
Kołodziejski Paweł - Wojciechowski Rafael (33/25)
6/4 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2021/07/29 17:04
Adrjanowski Jan - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (35/32)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2021/07/29 16:29
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Gawędzki Radosław (49/47)
7/5 5/7 16:14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2021/07/28 21:47
Jakubowski Tomasz - Sanchez Julian (77/72)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2021/07/28 12:10
Capron Laurent - Nagórski Bartosz (87/84)
6/7 2/3 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2021/07/28 12:09
Praszałek Jacek - Skórski Piotr (67/61)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2021/07/27 21:51
Popławski Piotr - Latos Dominik (52/46)
6/4 2/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2021/07/27 17:19
Kałużny Adam - Zgliński Krzysztof (39/34)
5/7 6/3 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2021/07/27 15:29
Michalik Maciej - Nowak Maciej (24/23)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2021/07/27 13:34
Rajska Monika - Pszczółkowski Marek (85/81)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2021/07/25 19:10
Pyk Małgorzata - Kaźmierczak Jacek (80/78)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2021/07/25 17:24
Sitarz Rafał - Sander Mirosław (124/30)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2021/07/25 16:39
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Gembarowski Piotr (44/41)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2021/07/25 15:14
Marciniak Łukasz - Detko Adam (35/31)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2021/07/25 14:34
Tyniec Paweł - Gorloff Filip (20/15)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2021/07/25 09:52
Pyrzak Robert - Śliwka Sebastian (103/93)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2021/07/24 21:07
Capron Laurent - Dziworski Kornel (89/87)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2021/07/24 12:36
Czerniszewski Jacek - Zdeb Adam (12/5)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2021/07/24 10:00
Gorloff Filip - Moczek Tomasz (15/14)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2021/07/23 19:56
Jabłoński Andrzej - Błaszczyk Hubert (55/49)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2021/07/23 16:09
Niedziela Artur - Tyniec Paweł (26/21)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2021/07/23 16:08
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Tomaszunas Jakub (49/44)
3/6 6/4 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2021/07/23 16:00
Pyrzak Robert - Gregorczyk Paweł (122/103)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2021/07/23 14:48
Gawędzki Radosław - Sochaczewski Marcin (52/46)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2021/07/23 08:50
Jakubowski Tomasz - Sopel Tomasz (77/69)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2021/07/23 08:42
Gembarowski Piotr - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (42/38)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2021/07/22 17:19
Kałużny Adam - Tylicki Marek (42/39)
4/6 6/0 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2021/07/22 15:14
Klimkowski Rafal - Marciniak Łukasz (38/35)
5/7 6/3 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2021/07/22 11:21
Stanisławski Maciek - Bojdo Filip (67/63)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2021/07/22 10:35
Kołodziejski Paweł - Zgliński Krzysztof (38/33)
6/3 4/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2021/07/22 09:23
Venskiy Ilya - Kłos Kacper (54/51)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2021/07/21 19:35
Szajna Janusz - Bedra Michał (16/9)
3/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2021/07/21 10:53
Dębski Konrad - Frydrych Piotr (63/59)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2021/07/20 21:00
Praszałek Jacek - Reit Paweł (70/68)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2021/07/20 20:36
Ancewicz Kamil - Ptasiński Paweł (16/11)
6/3 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2021/07/20 15:55
Dejneka Mariusz - Sanchez Julian (75/70)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2021/07/20 12:25
Jednacz Leon - Szajna Janusz (19/17)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2021/07/19 21:30
Buna Michał - Maciukiewicz Piotr (88/83)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2021/07/19 13:46
Zdeb Adam - Staśkowiak Filip (4/3)
6/7(4) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2021/07/19 13:01
Sander Mirosław - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (34/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2021/07/18 17:29
Sochaczewski Marcin - Kałużny Adam (47/43)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2021/07/18 13:59
Capron Laurent - Kłopocki Jakub (89/86)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2021/07/18 11:47
Naumowicz Piotr - Czerniszewski Jacek (18/13)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2021/07/18 11:13
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Jędruszczak Mikołaj (12/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2021/07/17 11:56
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Nowak Maciej (25/23)
6/1 4/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2021/07/17 11:01
Majczyna Barbara - Skórski Piotr (66/62)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2021/07/17 08:36
Michalik Maciej - Wojciechowski Rafael (30/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2021/07/17 06:41
Jakubowski Tomasz - Kaźmierczak Jacek (84/78)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2021/07/16 22:52
Ptasiński Paweł - Bedra Michał (11/8)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2021/07/16 16:08
Gawędzki Radosław - Venskiy Ilya (56/52)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2021/07/16 14:35
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Jabłoński Andrzej (57/55)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2021/07/16 14:31
Dziworski Kornel - Nagórski Bartosz (87/84)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2021/07/16 12:47
Buna Michał - Mechelewski Christopher (96/88)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2021/07/15 17:02
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Zychowicz Andrzej (8/2)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2021/07/15 15:31
Tomaszunas Jakub - Błaszczyk Hubert (52/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2021/07/15 00:00
Stafijowski Franciszek - Bojdo Filip (67/63)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2021/07/14 23:59
Galik Łukasz - Zakrzewski Mateusz (45/44)
7/6 6/7 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2021/07/14 22:18
Woźniak Tomasz - Dejneka Mariusz (82/77)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2021/07/14 14:52
Ancewicz Kamil - Moczek Tomasz (15/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2021/07/14 12:29
Tyniec Paweł - Jednacz Leon (20/16)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2021/07/13 23:12
Sander Mirosław - Marciniak Łukasz (35/33)
7/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2021/07/13 16:39
Zdeb Adam - Klukowski Bartosz (6/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2021/07/13 15:46
Kłopocki Jakub - Turanovic Adnan (92/88)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2021/07/13 14:26
Frydrych Piotr - Mrugacz Krzysztof (60/58)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2021/07/13 13:55
Detko Adam - Zgliński Krzysztof (37/32)
3/6 6/1 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2021/07/13 13:54
Popławski Piotr - Venskiy Ilya (56/54)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2021/07/12 13:49
Stanisławski Maciek - Reit Paweł (78/70)
3/6 6/1 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2021/07/12 06:12
Michalik Maciej - Kotwica Dawid (32/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2021/07/11 16:11
Szajna Janusz - Czerniszewski Jacek (17/13)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2021/07/11 13:13
Tomaszunas Jakub - Sochaczewski Marcin (54/49)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2021/07/11 12:55
Zdeb Adam - Jędruszczak Mikołaj (10/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2021/07/10 13:47
Gawędzki Radosław - Mrugacz Krzysztof (60/57)
4/6 7/6 20:18
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2021/07/10 13:46
Frydrych Piotr - Wrzesień Leszek (62/59)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2021/07/10 13:45
Detko Adam - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (43/37)
6/4 5/7 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2021/07/10 12:12
Dębski Konrad - Polit Mateusz (65/62)
3/6 6/4 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2021/07/10 09:19
Śliwka Sebastian - Capron Laurent (96/91)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2021/07/10 09:18
Kijak Daniel - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (26/22)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2021/07/09 21:42
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Ungier Igor (86/80)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2021/07/09 19:54
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Zgliński Krzysztof (36/29)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2021/07/09 19:22
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Niedziela Artur (30/25)
6/0 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2021/07/09 18:25
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Czerniszewski Jacek (18/12)
3/6 7/5 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2021/07/09 18:13
Kubiński Filip - Kłopocki Jakub (102/92)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2021/07/09 17:44
Skórski Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (64/61)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2021/07/09 16:27
Tylicki Marek - Gembarowski Piotr (47/41)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2021/07/09 12:40
Szajna Janusz - Naumowicz Piotr (19/14)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2021/07/09 10:26
Frydrych Piotr - Bojdo Filip (69/63)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2021/07/09 09:33
Jakubowski Tomasz - Żuliński Artur (85/76)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2021/07/08 12:56
Kołodziejski Paweł - Górka Oskar (40/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2021/07/08 12:43
Tomaszunas Jakub - Wrzesień Leszek (56/54)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2021/07/08 11:34
Tomaszunas Jakub - Mrugacz Krzysztof (59/58)
1/6 7/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2021/07/08 09:12
Dziworski Kornel - Mechelewski Christopher (93/89)
7/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2021/07/07 21:46
Stempień Krzysztof - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (9/7)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2021/07/07 21:33
Kijak Daniel - Kotwica Dawid (32/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2021/07/07 20:12
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Błaszczyk Hubert (51/50)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2021/07/07 08:44
Stafijowski Franciszek - Ulanowski Hubert (63/58)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2021/07/06 15:34
Jakubowski Tomasz - Turanovic Adnan (88/85)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2021/07/06 15:31
Kubiński Filip - Kurman Rafal (120/101)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2021/07/06 14:08
Marciniak Łukasz - Kijak Daniel (33/32)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2021/07/06 12:21
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Moczek Tomasz (17/12)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2021/07/06 11:24
Sander Mirosław - Górka Oskar (38/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2021/07/06 11:23
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Czerniszewski Jacek (21/11)
6/4 1/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2021/07/06 11:22
Frydrych Piotr - Reit Paweł (69/66)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2021/07/06 10:31
Ancewicz Kamil - Gorloff Filip (19/12)
2/6 6/1 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2021/07/05 19:49
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Nagórski Bartosz (88/83)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2021/07/05 13:52
Dębski Konrad - Chukhray Serhiy (74/65)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2021/07/05 09:03
Wojciechowski Rafael - Kotwica Dawid (27/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2021/07/04 23:55
Sochaczewski Marcin - Wrzesień Leszek (53/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2021/07/04 18:24
Kłopocki Jakub - Jakubowski Tomasz (92/88)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2021/07/04 13:16
Zgliński Krzysztof - Tyniec Paweł (28/18)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2021/07/04 12:22
Jabłoński Andrzej - Kłos Kacper (56/51)
2/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2021/07/04 12:22
Marciniak Łukasz - Górka Oskar (36/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2021/07/04 12:15
Kijak Daniel - Gąsior Oskar (32/28)
4/6 6/2 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2021/07/04 11:34
Woźniak Tomasz - Turanovic Adnan (87/82)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2021/07/03 15:17
Zdeb Adam - Ptasiński Paweł (15/10)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2021/07/03 15:04
Dębski Konrad - Cano Adrian (81/74)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2021/07/03 05:07
Tylicki Marek - Latos Dominik (46/45)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2021/07/02 21:09
Venskiy Ilya - Sochaczewski Marcin (53/52)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2021/07/02 17:19
Staśkowiak Filip - Klukowski Bartosz (6/3)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2021/07/02 17:19
Skórski Piotr - Chukhray Serhiy (72/63)
6/0 4/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2021/07/02 15:47
Gembarowski Piotr - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (40/33)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2021/07/02 13:01
Ungier Igor - Turanovic Adnan (84/79)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2021/07/02 10:16
Kijak Daniel - Górka Oskar (37/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2021/07/02 06:50
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Popławski Piotr (57/55)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2021/07/02 06:49
Marciniak Łukasz - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (35/34)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2021/07/02 06:49
Stanisławski Maciek - Smolak Piotr (81/76)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2021/07/02 06:46
Turanovic Adnan - Dejneka Mariusz (78/75)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2021/07/01 20:08
Dębski Konrad - Pszczółkowski Marek (85/80)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2021/07/01 15:37
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Michalik Maciej (124/29)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2021/07/01 13:03
Naumowicz Piotr - Bedra Michał (12/8)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2021/07/01 11:21
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Mechelewski Christopher (91/86)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2021/06/30 22:00
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Lipiński Marek (20/15)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2021/06/30 17:05
Kłopocki Jakub - Osadca Filip (94/88)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2021/06/30 15:28
Kałużny Adam - Detko Adam (43/42)
1/6 6/2 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2021/06/30 11:46
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Laskowski Piotr (7/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2021/06/29 21:29
Niedziela Artur - Zdeb Adam (22/13)
2/6 6/4 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2021/06/29 18:36
Nowak Maciej - Kotwica Dawid (29/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2021/06/29 15:56
Kałużny Adam - Wrzesień Leszek (48/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2021/06/29 10:21
Ungier Igor - Nagórski Bartosz (87/82)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2021/06/29 09:11
Chukhray Serhiy - Gawędzki Radosław (62/59)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2021/06/28 18:37
Gembarowski Piotr - Wrzesień Leszek (43/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2021/06/28 18:34
Cano Adrian - Smolak Piotr (77/73)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2021/06/28 09:00
Majczyna Barbara - Reit Paweł (71/64)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/06/28 08:50
Ptasiński Paweł - Moczek Tomasz (21/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2021/06/28 08:48
Detko Adam - Górka Ireneusz (40/39)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2021/06/28 08:47
Wojciechowski Rafael - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (26/19)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2021/06/28 08:47
Bruzge Sarunas - Skórski Piotr (74/69)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/06/28 05:16
Popławski Piotr - Błaszczyk Hubert (52/47)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2021/06/26 16:13
Dębski Konrad - Jakubowski Tomasz (90/84)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2021/06/26 15:17
Venskiy Ilya - Kałużny Adam (52/46)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2021/06/26 09:20
Gembarowski Piotr - Zakrzewski Mateusz (45/42)
4/6 6/3 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2021/06/26 08:42
Woźniak Tomasz - Pyk Małgorzata (84/79)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2021/06/26 01:15
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Tylicki Marek (49/44)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2021/06/26 00:18
Kołodziejski Paweł - Marciniak Łukasz (37/33)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/06/25 18:17
Galik Łukasz - Latos Dominik (46/43)
6/3 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/06/25 16:15
Mechelewski Christopher - Pszczółkowski Marek (85/80)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/06/25 12:29
Czerniszewski Jacek - Gorloff Filip (22/11)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/06/25 09:32
Stanisławski Maciek - Nagórski Bartosz (91/82)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2021/06/25 09:31
Zgliński Krzysztof - Michalik Maciej (118/28)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2021/06/25 09:31
Polit Mateusz - Jabłoński Andrzej (60/54)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2021/06/25 09:29
Adrjanowski Jan - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (36/31)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2021/06/24 21:10
Szajna Janusz - Stempień Krzysztof (15/9)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2021/06/24 16:51
Venskiy Ilya - Zajka Przemysław (56/52)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2021/06/24 13:53
Kijak Daniel - Klimkowski Rafal (38/35)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2021/06/24 11:44
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Kłos Kacper (55/50)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2021/06/24 11:17
Stafijowski Franciszek - Mańk Maks (70/63)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2021/06/23 12:27
Tyniec Paweł - Ancewicz Kamil (18/16)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2021/06/23 10:52
Cano Adrian - Turanovic Adnan (79/77)
1/6 6/4 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2021/06/23 10:49
Stafijowski Franciszek - Smolak Piotr (73/70)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2021/06/22 17:19
Sander Mirosław - Klimkowski Rafal (38/34)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2021/06/22 17:13
Marciniak Łukasz - Nowak Maciej (33/28)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2021/06/22 13:32
Kijak Daniel - Adrjanowski Jan (37/35)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2021/06/22 13:32
Kłopocki Jakub - Wójcik Anna (105/95)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2021/06/22 10:41
Dziworski Kornel - Jakubowski Tomasz (93/85)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2021/06/22 10:41
Bruzge Sarunas - Dejneka Mariusz (75/73)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/06/22 10:40
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Gąsior Oskar (31/26)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2021/06/22 10:39
Ungier Igor - Osadca Filip (91/87)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2021/06/22 10:36
Rajska Monika - Serwatka Adam (86/82)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2021/06/22 10:22
Kołodziejski Paweł - Wrzesień Leszek (41/36)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2021/06/22 09:50
Żuliński Artur - Sopel Tomasz (72/66)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/06/22 08:33
Dębski Konrad - Maciukiewicz Piotr (102/92)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/06/21 22:41
Skórski Piotr - Smolak Piotr (74/69)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/06/21 16:35
Stafijowski Franciszek - Sanchez Julian (72/68)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/06/21 12:44
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Kotwica Dawid (30/20)
3/6 6/0 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2021/06/21 10:46
Venskiy Ilya - Bojarski Tomasz (62/55)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/06/20 23:46
Praszałek Jacek - Polit Mateusz (65/60)
6/4 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/06/20 23:44
Rajska Monika - Osadca Filip (90/86)
5/4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/06/20 23:41
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Kłos Kacper (54/48)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/06/20 20:08
Tylicki Marek - Detko Adam (44/40)
6/4 5/7 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/06/20 19:25
Pyk Małgorzata - Kaźmierczak Jacek (79/77)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2021/06/20 17:36
Betlejewski Rafał - Kowalczyk Mariusz (115/105)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/06/20 12:39
Naumowicz Piotr - Zdeb Adam (16/12)
7/5 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/06/19 17:30
Zajka Przemysław - Kałużny Adam (50/45)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2021/06/19 14:59
Ungier Igor - Dziworski Kornel (103/93)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/06/19 09:44
Wojciechowski Rafael - Tyniec Paweł (25/17)
3/6 7/6(4) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/06/18 20:45
Stempień Krzysztof - Staśkowiak Filip (9/6)
6/1 1/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/06/18 20:44
Łuczak Maciej - Zychowicz Andrzej (5/1)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/06/18 18:31
Ptasiński Paweł - Niedziela Artur (24/21)
6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/06/18 15:19
Venskiy Ilya - Chukhray Serhiy (65/62)
1/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/06/18 13:52
Marciniak Łukasz - Klimkowski Rafal (34/33)
7/5 5/7 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/06/18 13:26
Kołodziejski Paweł - Kijak Daniel (41/36)
6/4 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/06/18 11:31
Szajna Janusz - Ancewicz Kamil (18/15)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2021/06/18 10:33
Turanovic Adnan - Polewiak Michał (83/78)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/06/18 09:16
Woźniak Tomasz - Jakubowski Tomasz (86/84)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/06/17 20:08
Turanovic Adnan - Serwatka Adam (88/83)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/06/17 19:45
Jabłoński Andrzej - Mrugacz Krzysztof (58/53)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/06/17 10:18
Venskiy Ilya - Sopel Tomasz (70/64)
4/6 6/1 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/06/17 09:10
Dębski Konrad - Kurman Rafal (122/102)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/06/16 22:17
Tylicki Marek - Gembarowski Piotr (49/44)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/06/16 20:00
Popławski Piotr - Bojarski Tomasz (56/52)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/06/16 19:20
Laskowski Piotr - Klukowski Bartosz (3/2)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/06/16 17:44
Gorloff Filip - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (11/7)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/06/16 11:09
Majczyna Barbara - Żuliński Artur (76/71)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/06/15 21:12
Ancewicz Kamil - Moczek Tomasz (15/10)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/06/15 21:12
Bojdo Filip - Chukhray Serhiy (66/61)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/06/15 21:10
Detko Adam - Sander Mirosław (39/37)
2/6 7/6(5) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/06/15 21:09
Bruzge Sarunas - Kaźmierczak Jacek (80/75)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2021/06/15 10:52
Ungier Igor - Kowalczyk Mariusz (112/103)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/06/15 10:36
Kłopocki Jakub - Stepaniuk Karolina (122/104)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/06/14 20:06
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Tomaszunas Jakub (57/54)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/06/14 18:55
Błaszczyk Hubert - Kłos Kacper (51/47)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/06/14 18:01
Pyk Małgorzata - Skórski Piotr (77/74)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/06/14 14:15
Ungier Igor - Betlejewski Rafał (125/112)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/06/14 14:13
Majczyna Barbara - Polewiak Michał (82/76)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/06/14 12:02
Venskiy Ilya - Frydrych Piotr (70/67)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/06/13 22:17
Ulanowski Hubert - Popławski Piotr (59/55)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/06/13 19:54
Turanovic Adnan - Majczyna Barbara (87/82)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/06/13 18:49
Adrjanowski Jan - Wrzesień Leszek (40/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/06/13 17:54
Stanisławski Maciek - Rajska Monika (89/88)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/06/13 17:30
Tyniec Paweł - Lipiński Marek (17/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/06/13 16:38
Jednacz Leon - Bedra Michał (13/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/06/13 11:50
Mechelewski Christopher - Osadca Filip (92/85)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/06/12 17:53
Zajka Przemysław - Bojarski Tomasz (52/50)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/06/12 13:14
Siekierka Albert - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (23/19)
6/7(4) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/06/12 11:02
Turanovic Adnan - Capron Laurent (96/87)
2/6 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie