Wyniki

#49
2021/06/21 22:41
Skórski Piotr - Smolak Piotr (74/69)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/06/21 12:44
Daszkiewicz Szymon - Kotwica Dawid (30/20)
3/6 6/0 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2021/06/21 10:46
Venskiy Ilya - Bojarski Tomasz (62/55)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/06/20 23:46
Praszałek Jacek - Polit Mateusz (65/60)
6/4 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/06/20 23:44
Rajska Monika - Osadca Filip (90/86)
5/4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/06/20 23:41
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Kłos Kacper (54/48)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/06/20 20:08
Tylicki Marek - Detko Adam (44/40)
6/4 5/7 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/06/20 19:25
Pyk Małgorzata - Kaźmierczak Jacek (79/77)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2021/06/20 17:36
Betlejewski Rafał - Kowalczyk Mariusz (115/105)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/06/20 12:39
Naumowicz Piotr - Zdeb Adam (16/12)
7/5 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/06/19 17:30
Zajka Przemysław - Kałużny Adam (50/45)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2021/06/19 14:59
Ungier Igor - Dziworski Kornel (103/93)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/06/19 09:44
Wojciechowski Rafael - Tyniec Paweł (25/17)
3/6 7/6(4) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/06/18 20:45
Stempień Krzysztof - Staśkowiak Filip (9/6)
6/1 1/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/06/18 20:44
Łuczak Maciej - Zychowicz Andrzej (5/1)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/06/18 18:31
Ptasiński Paweł - Niedziela Artur (24/21)
6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/06/18 15:19
Venskiy Ilya - Chukhray Serhiy (65/62)
1/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/06/18 13:52
Marciniak Łukasz - Klimkowski Rafal (34/33)
7/5 5/7 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/06/18 13:26
Kołodziejski Paweł - Kijak Daniel (41/36)
6/4 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/06/18 11:31
Szajna Janusz - Ancewicz Kamil (18/15)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2021/06/18 10:33
Turanovic Adnan - Polewiak Michał (83/78)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/06/18 09:16
Woźniak Tomasz - Jakubowski Tomasz (86/84)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/06/17 20:08
Turanovic Adnan - Serwatka Adam (88/83)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/06/17 19:45
Jabłoński Andrzej - Mrugacz Krzysztof (58/53)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/06/17 10:18
Venskiy Ilya - Sopel Tomasz (70/64)
4/6 6/1 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/06/17 09:10
Dębski Konrad - Kurman Rafal (122/102)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/06/16 22:17
Tylicki Marek - Gembarowski Piotr (49/44)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/06/16 20:00
Popławski Piotr - Bojarski Tomasz (56/52)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/06/16 19:20
Laskowski Piotr - Klukowski Bartosz (3/2)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/06/16 17:44
Gorloff Filip - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (11/7)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/06/16 11:09
Majczyna Barbara - Żuliński Artur (76/71)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/06/15 21:12
Ancewicz Kamil - Moczek Tomasz (15/10)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/06/15 21:12
Bojdo Filip - Chukhray Serhiy (66/61)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/06/15 21:10
Detko Adam - Sander Mirosław (39/37)
2/6 7/6(5) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/06/15 21:09
Bruzge Sarunas - Kaźmierczak Jacek (80/75)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2021/06/15 10:52
Ungier Igor - Kowalczyk Mariusz (112/103)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/06/15 10:36
Kłopocki Jakub - Stepaniuk Karolina (122/104)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/06/14 20:06
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Tomaszunas Jakub (57/54)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/06/14 18:55
Błaszczyk Hubert - Kłos Kacper (51/47)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/06/14 18:01
Pyk Małgorzata - Skórski Piotr (77/74)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/06/14 14:15
Ungier Igor - Betlejewski Rafał (125/112)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/06/14 14:13
Majczyna Barbara - Polewiak Michał (82/76)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/06/14 12:02
Venskiy Ilya - Frydrych Piotr (70/67)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/06/13 22:17
Ulanowski Hubert - Popławski Piotr (59/55)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/06/13 19:54
Turanovic Adnan - Majczyna Barbara (87/82)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/06/13 18:49
Adrjanowski Jan - Wrzesień Leszek (40/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/06/13 17:54
Stanisławski Maciek - Rajska Monika (89/88)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/06/13 17:30
Tyniec Paweł - Lipiński Marek (17/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/06/13 16:38
Jednacz Leon - Bedra Michał (13/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/06/13 11:50
Mechelewski Christopher - Osadca Filip (92/85)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/06/12 17:53
Zajka Przemysław - Bojarski Tomasz (52/50)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/06/12 13:14
Siekierka Albert - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (23/19)
6/7(4) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/06/12 11:02
Turanovic Adnan - Capron Laurent (96/87)
2/6 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie