Lista wyzwań

#54
Sobota, 25 stycznia 2020r. 16:00
Gadaj-Świerżewska Monika - Cudny Wiesław (21/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
Sobota, 25 stycznia 2020r. 11:00
Maj Ada - Rokicki Tomasz (17/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/01/19 18:12
Wojdak Dariusz - Popis Jacek (14/5)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
Sobota, 25 stycznia 2020r. 18:00
Trzeciak Ryszard - Zając Leszek (35/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/01/18 21:05
Wasilonek Bogdan - Rokicki Tomasz (13/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
Wtorek, 21 stycznia 2020r. 11:00
Gołowicz Dariusz - Kowalczyk Artur (4/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/01/16 21:27
Bartnicki Wiktor - Wasilonek Bogdan (23/13)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/01/17 22:19
Gadaj-Świerżewska Monika - Maj Ada (21/17)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/01/18 12:50
Pawlica Hanna - Wojdak Lidia (43/33)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/01/17 11:32
Zając Leszek - Wojdak Dariusz (22/14)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/01/15 13:29
Gołowicz Dariusz - Lis Andrzej (4/1)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/01/11 16:00
Wojdak Dariusz - Popis Jacek (14/5)
4/6 6/3 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/01/11 13:13
Gadaj-Świerżewska Monika - Wasilonek Bogdan (21/13)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/01/06 13:00
Popis Jacek - Kowalczyk Artur (5/3)
7/5 0/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/01/06 14:16
Wasilonek Bogdan - Bęś Paweł (14/8)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/01/07 17:33
Maj Ada - Kurek Wojciech (26/18)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/12/28 19:54
Wasilonek Bogdan - Popis Jacek (14/6)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/01/03 21:54
Gadaj-Świerżewska Monika - Zając Leszek (30/21)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/12/22 15:11
Czmoch Adrian - Kulka Janusz (36/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/12/20 21:16
Bembnowicz Miroslaw - Kowalczyk Artur (6/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/12/18 11:42
Bęś Paweł - Lis Andrzej (8/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/12/22 18:36
Kurek Wojciech - Wasilonek Bogdan (18/14)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/12/15 11:37
Bęś Paweł - Rokicki Tomasz (13/8)
4/6 6/1 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/12/09 14:47
Rokicki Tomasz - Kowalczyk Artur (8/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/12/15 11:38
Wojdak Dariusz - Słodownik Cezary (14/7)
6/4 1/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/12/06 22:13
Bęś Paweł - Gołowicz Dariusz (12/4)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/11/30 21:11
Bęś Paweł - Wasilonek Bogdan (20/12)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/11/28 20:59
Wojdak Dariusz - Popis Jacek (13/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/12/04 22:24
Rokicki Tomasz - Kargol Mieczysław (16/7)
6/1 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/11/24 21:31
Bęś Paweł - Cudny Wiesław (21/10)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/11/23 21:36
Kurek Wojciech - Wasilonek Bogdan (19/13)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/11/30 21:12
Bembnowicz Miroslaw - Krzymowski Filip (5/1)
6/1 2/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/11/29 14:48
Kowalczyk Artur - Gołowicz Dariusz (8/3)
6/4 6/7(2) 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/11/26 20:50
Słodownik Cezary - Lis Andrzej (6/2)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/11/24 14:09
Kargol Mieczysław - Popis Jacek (7/4)
6/3 0/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/11/19 11:02
Lis Andrzej - Krzymowski Filip (2/1)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/11/19 15:59
Zając Leszek - Kurek Wojciech (46/36)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/11/18 11:17
Gołowicz Dariusz - Popis Jacek (8/3)
4/6 7/5 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/11/19 15:47
Kargol Mieczysław - Kowalczyk Artur (14/7)
7/6 3/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/11/12 14:06
Słodownik Cezary - Krzymowski Filip (6/1)
0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/11/10 16:08
Lis Andrzej - Popis Jacek (3/2)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/11/09 18:08
Wasilonek Bogdan - Księżopolski Karol (26/19)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/11/06 15:43
Słodownik Cezary - Kowalczyk Artur (16/6)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/11/02 14:36
Bembnowicz Miroslaw - Krzymowski Filip (5/1)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/31 16:00
Kulka Janusz - Wasilonek Bogdan (34/26)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/11/02 20:29
Cudny Wiesław - Popis Jacek (9/2)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie