Wyniki

#54
2019/05/21 15:06
Kowalczyk Artur - Słodownik Cezary (6/3)
7/6(1) 1/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/05/20 21:31
Kargol Mieczysław - Sowa Tomasz (7/2)
6/7 7/6(2) 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/05/20 20:52
Gadomski Krzysiek - Chrzanowski Hubert (14/4)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/05/20 18:07
Wojdak Dariusz - Wasilonek Bogdan (15/13)
3/6 6/1 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/05/19 18:44
Pawlica Hanna - Bartnicki Wiktor (40/30)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/05/19 10:24
Mostowski Konrad - Trzeciak Ryszard (30/19)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/05/19 04:51
Kielan Krystian - Rokicki Tomasz (24/17)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/05/18 08:10
Kulka Janusz - Wiśniewski Rafał (8/1)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/05/17 08:20
-Kkossakowski Kajtek - Bęś Paweł (60/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/05/16 23:17
Wasilonek Bogdan - Popis Jacek (13/3)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/05/16 22:34
Trzeciak Ryszard - Cudny Wiesław (18/10)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/05/16 20:38
Kusak Radosław - Krupa Iza (39/34)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/05/14 19:58
Sowa Tomasz - Słodownik Cezary (7/2)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/05/14 16:50
Kowalczyk Artur - Kargol Mieczysław (6/5)
6/4 5/3 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/05/14 15:58
Kluj Wojtek - Kwass Stefan (54/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/05/12 20:03
Bartnicki Wiktor - Gliwińska Emilia (30/20)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/05/11 20:48
-Kkossakowski Kajtek - Krzymowski Filip (61/22)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/05/11 13:16
Gadomski Krzysiek - Wojdak Dariusz (19/12)
4/6 6/4 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/05/11 10:17
Mostowski Konrad - Bęś Paweł (30/19)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/05/10 21:41
Kulka Janusz - Rola Kamil (14/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/05/10 20:06
Księżopolski Karol - Popis Jacek (9/3)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/05/09 22:03
Szuba Marek - Cudny Wiesław (13/9)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/05/09 19:17
Słodownik Cezary - Wiśniewski Rafał (2/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/05/09 18:31
Wasilonek Bogdan - Chrzanowski Hubert (10/4)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/05/08 16:02
Kielan Krystian - Kurek Wojciech (32/23)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/05/08 15:54
Gadomski Krzysiek - Gliwińska Emilia (27/18)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/05/07 17:21
Kargol Mieczysław - Słodownik Cezary (5/2)
1/6 6/1 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/05/06 22:29
Sowa Tomasz - Rola Kamil (18/7)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/05/06 12:07
Wojdak Dariusz - Kowalczyk Artur (11/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/05/04 12:02
Kulka Janusz - Kakolewska Anna (19/13)
7/5 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/05/04 12:01
Krupa Iza - Gadomski Krzysiek (34/26)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/05/03 17:30
Kusak Radosław - Mostowski Konrad (39/30)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/05/01 18:07
Gliwińska Emilia - Rokicki Tomasz (17/15)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/05/01 18:05
Pawlica Hanna - Kielan Krystian (40/32)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/05/01 11:02
Sowa Tomasz - Bęś Paweł (27/18)
3/6 6/2 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/04/30 18:12
Wasilonek Bogdan - Kowalczyk Artur (10/6)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/04/30 12:14
Popis Jacek - Wiśniewski Rafał (3/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/04/26 19:36
Księżopolski Karol - Słodownik Cezary (9/2)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/04/25 21:28
Popis Jacek - Chrzanowski Hubert (3/2)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/04/25 21:27
Rola Kamil - Kargol Mieczysław (7/4)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/04/25 21:26
Bartnicki Wiktor - Kulka Janusz (28/18)
6/4 1/6 14:16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/04/24 23:18
Gliwińska Emilia - Wojdak Dariusz (16/10)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/04/24 23:17
Kielan Krystian - Gadaj-Świerżewska Monika (37/32)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/04/24 23:17
Roslon Zbigniew - Gołowicz Dariusz (60/23)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/04/23 22:26
Wiśniewski Rafał - Słodownik Cezary (4/1)
6/3 6/7 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/04/23 16:52
Trzeciak Ryszard - Wasilonek Bogdan (15/8)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/04/23 16:52
Szuba Marek - Kakolewska Anna (21/11)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/04/19 13:01
Cudny Wiesław - Księżopolski Karol (14/7)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/04/18 17:18
Popis Jacek - Kargol Mieczysław (9/3)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/04/18 15:32
Szuba Marek - Kurek Wojciech (50/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/04/17 21:31
Kusak Radosław - Kielan Krystian (38/36)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/04/17 11:25
Gadomski Krzysiek - Bęś Paweł (26/17)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie