Lista wyzwań

#60
Brak terminu.
Matosek Grzegorz - Słodownik Cezary (23/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
Niedziela, 31 maja 2020r. 18:00
Roslon Zbigniew - Karpiński Szymon (36/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
Czwartek, 28 maja 2020r. 14:00
Zając Leszek - Kurek Wojciech (31/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
Niedziela, 31 maja 2020r. 16:00
Szymczykowski Grzegorz - Kowalczyk Beata (26/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/05/25 09:52
Szymczykowski Grzegorz - Kurek Wojciech (29/26)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
Środa, 27 maja 2020r. 11:00
Mostowski Konrad - Kowalczyk Artur (12/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
Środa, 3 czerwca 2020r. 20:00
Mazek Remigiusz - Maj Ada (21/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
Wtorek, 26 maja 2020r. 18:00
Bartnicki Wiktor - Trzeciak Ryszard (32/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
Czwartek, 28 maja 2020r. 10:00
Król Konstanty - Kargol Mieczysław (18/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/05/26 15:02
Matosek Grzegorz - Kielak Jan (29/22)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
Czwartek, 28 maja 2020r. 16:00
Bembnowicz Miroslaw - Wiśniewski Rafał (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/05/23 18:37
Maj Ada - Mostowski Konrad (15/12)
4/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
Środa, 27 maja 2020r. 10:00
Gołowicz Dariusz - Lis Andrzej (8/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/05/26 21:22
Gliwińska Emilia - Rokicki Tomasz (33/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/05/25 16:51
Szuba Marek - Popis Jacek (16/6)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/05/26 20:56
Świerżewski Daniel - Wojdak Dariusz (10/7)
3/6 6/4 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
Piątek, 29 maja 2020r. 10:00
Cudny Wiesław - Bęś Paweł (14/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/05/19 20:25
Kielak Jan - Rokicki Tomasz (30/21)
5/7 7/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/05/23 21:06
Rowicki Mariusz - Księżopolski Karol (32/22)
3/6 7/6(7) 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/05/22 18:03
Matosek Grzegorz - Zając Leszek (37/28)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
Czwartek, 28 maja 2020r. 19:00
Gadaj-Świerżewska Monika - Wasilonek Bogdan (26/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/05/20 18:35
Świerżewski Daniel - Bęś Paweł (17/9)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/05/22 15:10
Kargol Mieczysław - Rola Kamil (8/3)
6/3 1/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/05/17 13:08
Rudzki Piotr - Czmoch Adrian (74/37)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/05/22 22:49
Mazek Remigiusz - Trzeciak Ryszard (23/19)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/05/21 17:48
Szuba Marek - Kowalczyk Beata (25/15)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/05/17 17:31
Popis Jacek - Wojdak Dariusz (6/5)
3/6 6/1 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/05/17 16:32
Świerżewski Daniel - Wasilonek Bogdan (21/16)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/05/21 19:37
Sowa Tomasz - Gołowicz Dariusz (17/7)
4/6 6/1 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/05/21 21:32
Mostowski Konrad - Bembnowicz Miroslaw (9/2)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/05/21 11:19
Kakolewska Anna - Król Konstanty (25/15)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/05/17 17:27
Wiśniewski Rafał - Lis Andrzej (10/1)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/05/16 13:00
Rowicki Mariusz - Gliwińska Emilia (35/27)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/05/15 20:16
Mazek Remigiusz - Kurek Wojciech (52/21)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/05/17 22:20
Kielak Jan - Bartnicki Wiktor (32/25)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/05/17 17:27
Szymczykowski Grzegorz - Roslon Zbigniew (38/30)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/05/15 14:23
Wojdak Dariusz - Kowalczyk Artur (5/4)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/05/17 20:22
Maj Ada - Cudny Wiesław (12/11)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/05/14 22:55
Świerżewski Daniel - Księżopolski Karol (26/19)
7/5 6/7 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/05/13 22:19
Wiśniewski Rafał - Słodownik Cezary (18/10)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/05/15 16:36
Kargol Mieczysław - Bęś Paweł (16/8)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/05/10 20:09
Wiśniewski Rafał - Księżopolski Karol (28/18)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/05/15 18:29
Karpiński Szymon - Zając Leszek (32/23)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/05/14 19:38
Sowa Tomasz - Trzeciak Ryszard (22/15)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/05/15 19:07
Szuba Marek - Gadaj-Świerżewska Monika (73/21)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/05/13 13:19
Kowalczyk Beata - Król Konstanty (20/13)
5/7 6/4 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/05/09 11:53
Sowa Tomasz - Zając Leszek (69/21)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/05/09 19:16
Świerżewski Daniel - Rokicki Tomasz (27/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/05/09 11:33
Bartnicki Wiktor - Maj Ada (22/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/05/14 13:20
Gołowicz Dariusz - Rola Kamil (7/3)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/05/08 20:15
Kowalczyk Beata - Gadaj-Świerżewska Monika (72/20)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/05/09 11:33
Trzeciak Ryszard - Wojdak Dariusz (15/5)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/05/07 19:10
Świerżewski Daniel - Gliwińska Emilia (37/27)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/05/09 13:12
Kargol Mieczysław - Popis Jacek (16/6)
2/6 7/6(2) 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/05/14 18:40
Wasilonek Bogdan - Mostowski Konrad (14/9)
6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/05/10 10:54
Lis Andrzej - Bembnowicz Miroslaw (2/1)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie