Lista wyzwań

#198
Brak terminu.
Trębicki Jerzy - Bartnicki Wiktor (71/41)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
Brak terminu.
Bieńkowski Piotr - Metelski Dominik (27/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
Brak terminu.
Smater M - Niewęgłowski Adam (35/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
Poniedziałek, 6 grudnia 2021r. 09:00
Wysocki Robert - Petrusiewicz Artur (13/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
Brak terminu.
Krajewski Zbigniew - Dębski Maciej (5/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
Brak terminu.
Sałaga Tomasz - Sochaczewski Marcin (25/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
Środa, 8 grudnia 2021r. 10:30
Grotowski Tadeusz - Bombik Maciej (24/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
Czwartek, 9 grudnia 2021r. 16:00
Niewiadomski Michał - Maya Oscar (15/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
Wtorek, 7 grudnia 2021r. 15:00
Fryc Artur - Czerwiński Maciej (45/42)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2021/12/02 17:03
Smater M - Wnękowski Daniel (73/34)
7/6(6) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2021/12/01 22:47
Petrusiewicz Artur - Sitarz Rafał (9/6)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
Sobota, 4 grudnia 2021r. 18:00
Szleszyński Tomasz - Staroń Arkadiusz (53/47)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
Poniedziałek, 6 grudnia 2021r. 21:00
Pałka Tomasz - Kunicki Tomasz (60/48)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 08:00
Piotrowski Łukasz - Owczarek Adam (72/44)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
Sobota, 4 grudnia 2021r. 16:00
Rządkowski Jacek - Maicki Michał (46/41)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2021/12/02 12:00
Gajewicz Paweł - Sander Mirosław (7/2)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 16:00
Zadrozny Adrian - Batorski Stanisław (18/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
Sobota, 4 grudnia 2021r. 13:00
Pawluk Przemek - Sikora Maciej (9/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
Piątek, 3 grudnia 2021r. 13:00
Erzepki Monika - Fabisiak Maciej (38/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2021/11/28 18:13
Grabowski Paweł - Grotowski Tadeusz (31/23)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2021/11/30 15:08
Krajewski Zbigniew - Maya Oscar (13/5)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2021/11/30 17:52
Bombik Maciej - Metelski Dominik (22/15)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
Sobota, 4 grudnia 2021r. 12:00
Campos Nicolas - Sewerynik Jakub (30/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2021/12/02 17:44
Bartnicki Wiktor - Herbst Mikołaj (40/28)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2021/11/29 10:51
Pałka Tomasz - Zwierzchowski Krystian (70/60)
6/2 7/6(7)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2021/11/29 22:04
Sałaga Tomasz - Niewiadomski Michał (23/13)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2021/11/30 16:06
Wysocki Robert - Sochaczewski Marcin (16/10)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2021/11/23 21:10
Owczarek Adam - Fabisiak Maciej (44/34)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2021/11/25 13:41
Maya Oscar - Sander Mirosław (4/2)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2021/11/30 21:00
Dmoch Andrzej - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (19/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
Czwartek, 2 grudnia 2021r. 20:00
Morawski Janusz - Postek Arkadiusz (35/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2021/11/25 17:28
Grabowski Paweł - Ryński Krzysztof (38/31)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2021/11/28 10:36
Furmaniak Marek - Czerwiński Maciej (51/42)
6/2 2/6 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2021/11/21 20:49
Sałaga Tomasz - Metelski Dominik (23/15)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2021/11/29 09:37
Sitarz Rafał - Dębski Maciej (5/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2021/12/01 22:05
Bieńkowski Piotr - Niewęgłowski Adam (36/24)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2021/11/18 17:36
Kowalski Przemysław - Bieńkowski Piotr (43/36)
6/7(5) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2021/11/26 22:29
Gajewicz Paweł - Batorski Stanisław (11/6)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2021/11/24 15:11
Bombik Maciej - Grotowski Tadeusz (28/21)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2021/11/18 22:28
Morawski Janusz - Węglarz Jacek (35/24)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2021/11/25 20:34
Zadrozny Adrian - Petrusiewicz Artur (17/6)
5/7 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2021/11/21 18:11
Machcewicz Paweł - Maicki Michał (50/41)
6/1 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2021/11/24 15:48
Kłos Tomasz - Pawluk Przemek (13/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2021/11/23 16:54
Herbst Mikołaj - Kałużny Adam (26/20)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2021/11/28 10:04
Staroń Arkadiusz - Fryc Artur (47/45)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2021/11/17 14:40
Szleszyński Tomasz - Kozimor Katarzyna (68/53)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2021/11/23 14:02
Krajewski Zbigniew - Niewiadomski Michał (18/11)
4/6 6/2 10/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2021/11/24 17:06
Sikora Maciej - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (13/3)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2021/11/17 11:31
Czerwiński Maciej - Morawski Janusz (42/35)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2021/11/19 21:32
Dmoch Andrzej - Sewerynik Jakub (27/19)
5/7 6/2 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2021/11/22 12:21
Sochaczewski Marcin - Maya Oscar (8/4)
6/4 2/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2021/11/16 11:48
Węglarz Jacek - Wysocki Robert (23/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2021/11/19 22:01
Jaczewski J - Sałaga Tomasz (24/21)
7/5 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2021/11/17 17:01
Grabowski Paweł - Bombik Maciej (38/28)
3/6 6/1 1/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2021/11/17 22:21
Sitarz Rafał - Batorski Stanisław (15/5)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2021/11/13 18:05
Krajewski Zbigniew - Sewerynik Jakub (26/18)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2021/11/19 17:04
Metelski Dominik - Sander Mirosław (13/2)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2021/11/12 18:03
Kozimor Katarzyna - Stankius Maciej (63/58)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2021/11/18 19:54
Kołodziejczak Emilia - Furmaniak Marek (64/55)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2021/11/17 13:19
Grotowski Tadeusz - Zadrozny Adrian (20/17)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2021/11/13 09:00
Sikora Maciej - Sochaczewski Marcin (11/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2021/11/16 15:06
Maicki Michał - Fabisiak Maciej (41/34)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2021/11/13 16:27
Machcewicz Paweł - Fryc Artur (53/44)
4/6 7/5 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2021/11/15 09:53
Kłos Tomasz - Gajewicz Paweł (12/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2021/11/12 16:28
Szleszyński Tomasz - Przychodzki Jarosław (76/61)
7/6(3) 3/6 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2021/11/09 20:05
Rządkowski Jacek - Grabowski Paweł (45/38)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2021/11/23 11:56
Bartnicki Wiktor - Erzepki Monika (40/37)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2021/11/10 21:54
Bieńkowski Piotr - Brzusek Włodzimierz (35/32)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2021/11/10 18:25
Węglarz Jacek - Metelski Dominik (23/13)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2021/11/11 09:15
Kowalski Przemysław - Owczarek Adam (51/43)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2021/11/17 13:20
Petrusiewicz Artur - Dębski Maciej (6/1)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2021/11/07 19:55
Kowalski Przemysław - Paszkowski Adam (57/50)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2021/11/09 14:03
Wnękowski Daniel - Fabisiak Maciej (36/33)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2021/11/14 21:56
Pawluk Przemek - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (15/7)
5/7 7/6(2) 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2021/11/13 14:04
Morawski Janusz - Dmoch Andrzej (34/26)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2021/11/11 10:19
Ryński Krzysztof - Bombik Maciej (31/28)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2021/11/05 22:04
Staroń Arkadiusz - Rządkowski Jacek (47/44)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2021/11/10 21:12
Jaczewski J - Herbst Mikołaj (26/24)
5/7 6/1 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2021/11/07 16:59
Bartnicki Wiktor - Maicki Michał (60/38)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2021/11/18 13:56
Postek Arkadiusz - Niewęgłowski Adam (28/22)
3/6 7/6(8) 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2021/11/09 07:57
Sałaga Tomasz - Wysocki Robert (21/13)
6/2 4/6 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2021/11/03 22:16
Bieńkowski Piotr - Jaczewski J (34/25)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2021/11/07 09:05
Czerwiński Maciej - Owczarek Adam (40/39)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2021/11/06 20:08
Zwierzchowski Krystian - Kurek Wojciech (74/66)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2021/11/06 10:14
Fryc Artur - Grabowski Paweł (41/36)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2021/11/07 12:04
Kozimor Katarzyna - Kołodziejczak Emilia (69/65)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2021/11/15 09:42
Niewiadomski Michał - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (9/3)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2021/11/07 20:34
Sewerynik Jakub - Sitarz Rafał (18/14)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2021/11/02 12:44
Bieńkowski Piotr - Wałowicz Eugeniusz (42/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2021/11/03 15:29
Maicki Michał - Ryński Krzysztof (37/29)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2021/11/04 22:38
Krajewski Zbigniew - Dmoch Andrzej (77/24)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2021/11/04 18:45
Herbst Mikołaj - Pawluk Przemek (23/15)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2021/11/08 13:58
Przychodzki Jarosław - Furmaniak Marek (62/52)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2021/11/03 22:29
Petrusiewicz Artur - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (11/6)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2021/11/05 14:39
Fabisiak Maciej - Węglarz Jacek (32/22)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2021/11/05 14:02
Wnękowski Daniel - Erzepki Monika (39/35)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2021/11/07 21:12
Kłos Tomasz - Metelski Dominik (17/12)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2021/10/30 10:05
Maicki Michał - Owczarek Adam (63/37)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2021/11/09 07:56
Zadrozny Adrian - Sikora Maciej (16/10)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2021/10/31 09:57
Staroń Arkadiusz - Bieńkowski Piotr (46/41)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2021/10/31 11:00
Fryc Artur - Morawski Janusz (40/33)
6/3 6/7(4) 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2021/11/04 13:35
Dębski Maciej - Sander Mirosław (2/1)
6/0 3/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2021/11/03 22:33
Wysocki Robert - Batorski Stanisław (13/5)
5/7 6/4 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/10/31 15:21
Grabowski Paweł - Campos Nicolas (36/28)
6/7(5) 3/2 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2021/11/02 21:47
Sałaga Tomasz - Niewęgłowski Adam (30/21)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2021/10/31 20:19
Kowalski Przemysław - Jaczewski J (66/25)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2021/10/28 09:55
Kłos Tomasz - Metelski Dominik (17/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2021/10/29 18:09
Kołodziejczak Emilia - Przychodzki Jarosław (74/71)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2021/10/28 13:44
Herbst Mikołaj - Kałużny Adam (23/19)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2021/10/29 21:53
Dmoch Andrzej - Sewerynik Jakub (24/18)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2021/10/24 13:23
Kałużny Adam - Kłos Tomasz (19/17)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2021/10/29 22:37
Ryński Krzysztof - Postek Arkadiusz (29/27)
6/4 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2021/10/29 13:42
Pawluk Przemek - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (15/5)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2021/10/26 22:27
Maya Oscar - Batorski Stanisław (10/4)
6/4 2/6 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2021/10/28 12:27
Owczarek Adam - Brzusek Włodzimierz (36/30)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2021/10/29 16:03
Erzepki Monika - Fabisiak Maciej (34/31)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2021/10/25 09:54
Metelski Dominik - Dębski Maciej (12/2)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2021/10/26 14:59
Campos Nicolas - Wysocki Robert (28/13)
6/4 5/7 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2021/10/22 21:12
Jaczewski J - Dmoch Andrzej (25/24)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/10/25 15:04
Staroń Arkadiusz - Wnękowski Daniel (46/39)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/10/21 22:15
Ryński Krzysztof - Sałaga Tomasz (38/29)
4/6 7/5 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/10/24 19:41
Grotowski Tadeusz - Sikora Maciej (19/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/10/25 17:12
Fryc Artur - Bombik Maciej (38/25)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/10/30 15:33
Sochaczewski Marcin - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (6/3)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/10/28 13:09
Węglarz Jacek - Petrusiewicz Artur (20/11)
6/3 1/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/10/18 12:51
Fryc Artur - Wojdan Rafał (47/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/10/24 11:01
Morawski Janusz - Herbst Mikołaj (30/21)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/10/19 21:25
Best Bradley - Petri Maksymilian (76/75)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/10/17 11:36
Przychodzki Jarosław - Maicki Michał (69/61)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/10/20 17:00
Fabisiak Maciej - Kałużny Adam (29/18)
6/4 2/6 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/10/15 14:05
Best Bradley - Kozimor Katarzyna (77/76)
6/3 3/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/10/21 21:49
Zadrozny Adrian - Kłos Tomasz (21/16)
6/3 4/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/10/20 14:37
Zwierzchowski Krystian - Owczarek Adam (84/35)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/10/20 08:26
Wysocki Robert - Niewiadomski Michał (13/7)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/10/21 10:00
Sewerynik Jakub - Maya Oscar (17/10)
2/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/10/19 12:50
Grotowski Tadeusz - Niewęgłowski Adam (30/19)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/10/16 13:08
Fabisiak Maciej - Wałowicz Eugeniusz (33/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/10/15 13:14
Węglarz Jacek - Herbst Mikołaj (26/20)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/10/21 11:56
Postek Arkadiusz - Pawluk Przemek (24/15)
6/4 2/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/10/19 08:40
Campos Nicolas - Sałaga Tomasz (82/25)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/10/12 15:50
Węglarz Jacek - Brzusek Włodzimierz (36/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/10/19 15:25
Ryński Krzysztof - Wnękowski Daniel (83/35)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/10/13 21:21
Niewiadomski Michał - Batorski Stanisław (7/3)
7/5 5/7 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/10/13 15:47
Sikora Maciej - Sander Mirosław (8/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/10/18 08:34
Czerwiński Maciej - Grabowski Paweł (34/30)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/10/18 13:37
Petrusiewicz Artur - Gajewicz Paweł (11/6)
6/3 6/7 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/10/12 13:02
Niewęgłowski Adam - Wysocki Robert (18/13)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/10/12 17:04
Wałowicz Eugeniusz - Kłos Tomasz (26/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/10/14 08:10
Metelski Dominik - Sochaczewski Marcin (12/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/10/14 18:10
Fryc Artur - Paszkowski Adam (80/46)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/10/09 10:06
Niewiadomski Michał - Sikora Maciej (9/7)
6/2 2/6 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/10/18 14:24
Dębski Maciej - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (8/2)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/10/15 22:12
Morawski Janusz - Jaczewski J (27/21)
2/6 6/2 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/10/14 22:10
Zadrozny Adrian - Dmoch Andrzej (29/19)
6/2 5/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/10/15 21:45
Furmaniak Marek - Kunicki Tomasz (49/43)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/10/11 22:02
Postek Arkadiusz - Sałaga Tomasz (31/24)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/10/13 14:32
Grotowski Tadeusz - Erzepki Monika (79/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/10/08 20:16
Niewęgłowski Adam - Pawluk Przemek (17/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/10/12 09:34
Sewerynik Jakub - Kałużny Adam (22/16)
7/5 3/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/10/10 20:02
Węglarz Jacek - Wojdan Rafał (40/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/10/10 12:35
Staroń Arkadiusz - Czerwiński Maciej (39/31)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/10/07 17:42
Zadrozny Adrian - Grabowski Paweł (36/28)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/10/08 16:10
Kozimor Katarzyna - Przychodzki Jarosław (73/65)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/10/08 21:29
Kłos Tomasz - Sitarz Rafał (15/11)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/10/11 22:09
Bieńkowski Piotr - Fabisiak Maciej (34/29)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/10/04 15:44
Kozimor Katarzyna - Best Bradley (79/74)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/10/07 12:11
Postek Arkadiusz - Owczarek Adam (72/30)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/10/06 12:42
Wnękowski Daniel - Wałowicz Eugeniusz (32/26)
3/6 6/3 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/10/08 14:59
Metelski Dominik - Wysocki Robert (19/10)
6/3 5/7 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/10/05 20:43
Morawski Janusz - Erzepki Monika (78/27)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/10/09 21:47
Herbst Mikołaj - Petrusiewicz Artur (17/9)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/10/03 21:18
Sałaga Tomasz - Niewęgłowski Adam (23/16)
5/7 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/10/07 20:04
Gajewicz Paweł - Sikora Maciej (13/6)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/10/04 14:14
Kłos Tomasz - Kałużny Adam (25/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/10/12 19:57
Maya Oscar - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (8/4)
1/6 6/4 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/10/07 13:25
Dębski Maciej - Niewiadomski Michał (14/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/10/03 10:22
Czerwiński Maciej - Sewerynik Jakub (31/21)
2/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/10/08 21:55
Sochaczewski Marcin - Batorski Stanisław (5/3)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/10/08 14:03
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Sander Mirosław (2/1)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie