Lista wyzwań

#222
Brak terminu.
Gajewicz Paweł - Chojecki Rafał (9/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
Środa, 10 sierpnia 2022r. 09:00
Płaskowicki Piotr - Czerwiński Maciej (38/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
Czwartek, 11 sierpnia 2022r. 20:00
Sałaga Tomasz - Batorski Stanisław (24/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
Piątek, 12 sierpnia 2022r. 11:00
Węglarz Jacek - Sochaczewski Marcin (18/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
Brak terminu.
Zadrozny Adrian - Kociszewski Sławomir (31/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
Piątek, 12 sierpnia 2022r. 16:00
Chudek Sebastian - Mielcarz Mikołaj (4/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
Czwartek, 11 sierpnia 2022r. 21:00
Sewerynik Jakub - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (26/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
Niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2022r. 16:30
Grabowski Paweł - Metelski Dominik (25/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
Wtorek, 16 sierpnia 2022r. 11:00
Pawluk Przemek - Grotowski Tadeusz (12/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2022/08/09 17:33
Krzekotowski Maciej - Dawidczyk Damian (81/75)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
Poniedziałek, 15 sierpnia 2022r. 09:00
Campos Nicolas - Postek Arkadiusz (22/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
Czwartek, 11 sierpnia 2022r. 21:00
Niewiadomski Michał - Sikora Maciej (13/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2022/08/08 11:16
Chudek Sebastian - Chojecki Rafał (9/3)
6/2 1/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2022/08/07 10:49
Sałaga Tomasz - Pawluk Przemek (24/12)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2022/08/04 14:31
Trawczyński Adam - Kołodziejczak Emilia (77/69)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
Wtorek, 9 sierpnia 2022r. 21:00
Rządkowski Jacek - Maćkowski Przemysław (61/52)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
Wtorek, 9 sierpnia 2022r. 20:00
Fert Michał - Morawski Janusz (42/36)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2022/08/04 20:27
Staroń Arkadiusz - Białek Konrad (55/48)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2022/08/04 22:13
Sałaga Tomasz - Grabowski Paweł (30/24)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2022/08/03 19:07
Batorski Stanisław - Sochaczewski Marcin (23/9)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2022/08/01 18:55
Batorski Stanisław - Grabowski Paweł (31/23)
6/2 4/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2022/08/06 13:31
Metelski Dominik - Mielcarz Mikołaj (11/1)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2022/08/04 15:08
Węglarz Jacek - Bombik Maciej (17/14)
6/2 2/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2022/08/05 11:31
Dębski Maciej - Sikora Maciej (5/2)
4/6 7/6(2) 14/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2022/08/07 11:04
Czerwiński Maciej - Sewerynik Jakub (33/24)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2022/08/02 19:54
Kalinowski Łukasz - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (19/12)
3/6 6/3 1/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2022/08/09 12:07
Gajewicz Paweł - Krajewski Zbigniew (16/7)
6/3 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
Środa, 10 sierpnia 2022r. 20:00
Petrusiewicz Artur - Bieńkowski Piotr (24/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2022/07/29 16:52
Grabowski Paweł - Morawska Magda (33/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2022/07/30 21:57
Bombik Maciej - Metelski Dominik (14/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2022/08/05 12:18
Niewiadomski Michał - Postek Arkadiusz (20/10)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2022/08/03 13:57
Chudek Sebastian - Pawluk Przemek (15/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2022/07/29 15:08
Staroń Arkadiusz - Fryc Artur (54/46)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2022/07/27 22:26
Trawczyński Adam - Zwierzchowski Krystian (77/70)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2022/07/27 21:56
Bieńkowski Piotr - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (21/11)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2022/07/26 13:47
Szleszyński Tomasz - Staroń Arkadiusz (59/54)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2022/07/27 13:29
Bak Krzysztof - Fabisiak Maciej (49/43)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2022/07/25 19:09
Sochaczewski Marcin - Postek Arkadiusz (15/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2022/07/28 21:15
Sikora Maciej - Chojecki Rafał (3/2)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2022/08/01 22:13
Maya Oscar - Wysocki Robert (12/4)
3/6 6/3 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2022/07/29 12:08
Sewerynik Jakub - Węglarz Jacek (22/17)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2022/07/25 09:38
Petrusiewicz Artur - Metelski Dominik (23/10)
6/7(4) 6/4 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2022/07/28 22:20
Sałaga Tomasz - Gajewicz Paweł (26/16)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2022/07/21 09:06
Metelski Dominik - Sikora Maciej (10/3)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2022/07/22 15:35
Szleszyński Tomasz - Bak Krzysztof (59/49)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2022/07/26 11:22
Niewęgłowski Adam - Herbst Mikołaj (44/34)
4/6 7/5 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2022/07/22 15:30
Krzekotowski Maciej - Best Bradley (81/71)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2022/07/26 13:56
Niewiadomski Michał - Krajewski Zbigniew (20/6)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2022/07/29 15:15
Dębski Maciej - Grotowski Tadeusz (5/4)
6/1 6/7(4) 40:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2022/07/24 12:22
Bieńkowski Piotr - Morawska Magda (25/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2022/07/21 22:11
Węglarz Jacek - Bombik Maciej (17/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2022/07/24 14:17
Grabowski Paweł - Brzusek Włodzimierz (39/31)
3/6 6/3 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2022/07/18 22:12
Bieńkowski Piotr - Sałaga Tomasz (29/24)
5/7 6/3 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2022/07/20 19:02
Gajewicz Paweł - Mielcarz Mikołaj (16/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2022/07/22 22:05
Owczarek Adam - Erzepki Monika (32/23)
6/2 5/7 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2022/07/24 10:07
Anusiewicz Maciej - Jaczewski J (50/45)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2022/07/20 20:16
Chojecki Rafał - Sikora Maciej (6/2)
7/5 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2022/07/17 10:01
Czerwiński Maciej - Bieńkowski Piotr (30/29)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2022/07/18 13:25
Bombik Maciej - Dębski Maciej (12/3)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2022/07/29 19:09
Kalinowski Łukasz - Campos Nicolas (25/19)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2022/07/15 19:07
Szleszyński Tomasz - Anusiewicz Maciej (59/50)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2022/07/16 12:36
Erzepki Monika - Morawska Magda (23/21)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2022/07/18 22:02
Sewerynik Jakub - Petrusiewicz Artur (31/22)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2022/07/14 10:52
Brzusek Włodzimierz - Owczarek Adam (39/30)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2022/07/14 14:22
Gajewicz Paweł - Chojecki Rafał (16/6)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2022/07/13 22:04
Bieńkowski Piotr - Niewiadomski Michał (28/20)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2022/07/17 13:23
Krajewski Zbigniew - Pawluk Przemek (10/5)
5/7 6/2 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2022/07/19 10:04
Wysocki Robert - Grotowski Tadeusz (8/2)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2022/07/14 19:02
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Sikora Maciej (4/1)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2022/07/07 22:03
Bartnicki Wiktor - Sałaga Tomasz (58/24)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2022/07/19 19:06
Pałka Tomasz - Niewęgłowski Adam (54/45)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2022/07/10 11:20
Sewerynik Jakub - Herbst Mikołaj (36/30)
3/6 6/2 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2022/07/07 17:58
Bieńkowski Piotr - Czerwiński Maciej (37/28)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2022/07/12 11:48
Campos Nicolas - Bombik Maciej (18/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2022/07/11 12:58
Erzepki Monika - Zadrozny Adrian (33/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2022/07/05 15:48
Płaskowicki Piotr - Owczarek Adam (34/29)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2022/07/06 18:19
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Pawluk Przemek (6/3)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2022/07/06 22:30
Wysocki Robert - Metelski Dominik (12/7)
5/7 6/4 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2022/07/07 14:03
Węglarz Jacek - Krajewski Zbigniew (15/6)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2022/07/12 22:17
Maicki Michał - Batorski Stanisław (32/25)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2022/07/08 11:45
Postek Arkadiusz - Dębski Maciej (4/2)
6/1 5/7 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2022/07/03 10:02
Czerwiński Maciej - Sałaga Tomasz (27/22)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2022/07/01 20:00
Perciński Łukasz - Rządkowski Jacek (64/62)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2022/07/05 13:08
Chudek Sebastian - Sochaczewski Marcin (21/11)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2022/06/30 18:29
Pałka Tomasz - Staroń Arkadiusz (59/54)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2022/07/03 20:15
Niewęgłowski Adam - Brzusek Włodzimierz (45/37)
6/4 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2022/06/30 11:04
Niewiadomski Michał - Wysocki Robert (18/10)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2022/06/26 22:57
Maćkowski Przemysław - Anusiewicz Maciej (53/51)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2022/06/28 00:26
Bak Krzysztof - Jaczewski J (50/46)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2022/06/30 12:45
Pawluk Przemek - Chojecki Rafał (17/3)
1/6 7/5 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2022/07/01 15:09
Zadrozny Adrian - Bombik Maciej (19/9)
3/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2022/06/25 13:12
Czerwiński Maciej - Dmoch Andrzej (27/25)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2022/06/28 14:59
Chudek Sebastian - Sałaga Tomasz (26/20)
6/2 4/6 10/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2022/06/28 12:57
Fert Michał - Płaskowicki Piotr (40/32)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2022/07/01 15:00
Sewerynik Jakub - Bieńkowski Piotr (44/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2022/06/30 17:29
Morawska Magda - Petrusiewicz Artur (27/18)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2022/06/29 09:17
Krajewski Zbigniew - Postek Arkadiusz (6/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2022/06/24 12:34
Staroń Arkadiusz - Niewęgłowski Adam (52/44)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2022/06/29 11:00
Maicki Michał - Erzepki Monika (41/30)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2022/07/24 10:42
Monecki Łukasz - Stankius Maciej (73/65)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2022/06/23 13:57
Wysocki Robert - Sochaczewski Marcin (15/10)
4/6 6/3 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2022/06/24 13:09
Bombik Maciej - Dębski Maciej (9/2)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2022/07/04 10:56
Sikora Maciej - Grotowski Tadeusz (8/1)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2022/07/19 21:55
Trawczyński Adam - Dawidczyk Damian (76/72)
3/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2022/06/24 22:54
Morawski Janusz - Batorski Stanisław (29/22)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2022/06/24 22:56
Bak Krzysztof - Anusiewicz Maciej (58/49)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2022/06/23 22:31
Wałowicz Eugeniusz - Rządkowski Jacek (78/60)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2022/07/07 22:08
Kalinowski Łukasz - Gajewicz Paweł (21/13)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2022/06/30 18:55
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Metelski Dominik (12/5)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2022/06/22 21:43
Maćkowski Przemysław - Sewerynik Jakub (50/43)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2022/06/28 18:34
Węglarz Jacek - Kociszewski Sławomir (23/13)
6/7 7/5 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2022/06/22 13:21
Chojecki Rafał - Postek Arkadiusz (4/3)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2022/06/18 08:05
Niewęgłowski Adam - Bieńkowski Piotr (42/32)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2022/06/24 17:55
Pawluk Przemek - Niewiadomski Michał (24/16)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2022/06/22 15:38
Morawska Magda - Owczarek Adam (80/27)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2022/06/14 15:42
Bak Krzysztof - Szleszyński Tomasz (59/56)
6/4 6/7 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2022/06/23 13:57
Chudek Sebastian - Czerwiński Maciej (37/26)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2022/06/22 15:00
Petrusiewicz Artur - Krajewski Zbigniew (17/5)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2022/06/14 22:38
Sałaga Tomasz - Kalinowski Łukasz (23/20)
7/6(8) 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2022/06/20 13:42
Fert Michał - Herbst Mikołaj (38/28)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2022/06/14 11:04
Niewiadomski Michał - Sochaczewski Marcin (16/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2022/06/15 11:05
Dębski Maciej - Postek Arkadiusz (14/2)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2022/06/12 21:45
Pawluk Przemek - Zadrozny Adrian (24/18)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2022/06/13 11:58
Niewęgłowski Adam - Wnękowski Daniel (42/34)
6/4 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2022/06/15 12:28
Maćkowski Przemysław - Staroń Arkadiusz (79/50)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2022/07/21 21:51
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Maya Oscar (8/5)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2022/06/12 08:46
Kalinowski Łukasz - Petrusiewicz Artur (20/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2022/06/15 09:03
Grabowski Paweł - Batorski Stanisław (31/21)
6/4 1/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2022/06/15 17:01
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Gajewicz Paweł (19/9)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2022/06/16 14:07
Morawski Janusz - Erzepki Monika (79/28)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2022/06/10 13:57
Bombik Maciej - Sochaczewski Marcin (16/6)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2022/06/10 11:36
Krajewski Zbigniew - Sikora Maciej (7/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2022/06/14 23:09
Kunicki Tomasz - Bieńkowski Piotr (36/30)
6/7(6) 6/0 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2022/06/10 09:52
Sałaga Tomasz - Dębski Maciej (21/13)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2022/06/10 16:10
Herbst Mikołaj - Węglarz Jacek (27/20)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2022/06/10 12:22
Grotowski Tadeusz - Postek Arkadiusz (11/1)
7/5 3/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2022/06/08 12:56
Chudek Sebastian - Fert Michał (76/37)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2022/06/04 19:41
Szleszyński Tomasz - Pałka Tomasz (55/54)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2022/06/07 21:09
Petrusiewicz Artur - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (17/7)
6/4 2/6 11/13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2022/06/07 19:48
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Kalinowski Łukasz (26/18)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2022/06/05 22:09
Bieńkowski Piotr - Sałaga Tomasz (29/21)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2022/06/05 21:07
Kluk Tomasz - Kunicki Tomasz (44/35)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2022/06/04 14:30
Campos Nicolas - Sikora Maciej (12/4)
1/6 7/6(3) 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2022/06/03 22:11
Staroń Arkadiusz - Fabisiak Maciej (48/39)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2022/06/03 13:20
Węglarz Jacek - Dębski Maciej (19/13)
2/6 6/7(10)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2022/06/01 10:41
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Herbst Mikołaj (76/26)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2022/05/30 11:00
Sikora Maciej - Postek Arkadiusz (4/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2022/05/29 21:32
Sałaga Tomasz - Campos Nicolas (20/12)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2022/06/06 13:32
Bombik Maciej - Zadrozny Adrian (24/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2022/06/03 15:33
Wysocki Robert - Krajewski Zbigniew (10/6)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2022/06/14 22:07
Kociszewski Sławomir - Chojecki Rafał (9/2)
7/5 4/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2022/06/09 14:52
Czerwiński Maciej - Owczarek Adam (34/25)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2022/05/31 18:03
Anusiewicz Maciej - Maicki Michał (46/38)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2022/06/05 14:09
Wnękowski Daniel - Erzepki Monika (31/26)
6/1 6/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2022/05/23 15:06
Czerwiński Maciej - Płaskowicki Piotr (34/27)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2022/05/26 21:56
Grabowski Paweł - Dmoch Andrzej (29/23)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2022/05/26 22:03
Herbst Mikołaj - Sałaga Tomasz (25/20)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2022/05/27 15:35
Bieńkowski Piotr - Węglarz Jacek (27/19)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2022/06/09 08:26
Niewiadomski Michał - Metelski Dominik (14/3)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2022/05/24 14:36
Bombik Maciej - Owczarek Adam (32/24)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2022/05/31 21:44
Petrusiewicz Artur - Kalinowski Łukasz (21/16)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2022/06/08 15:19
Niewęgłowski Adam - Brzusek Włodzimierz (39/29)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2022/06/06 09:03
Maya Oscar - Sochaczewski Marcin (15/5)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2022/05/26 22:40
Szymaniak Bartosz - Trawczyński Adam (74/72)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2022/05/20 20:09
Szleszyński Tomasz - Anusiewicz Maciej (55/46)
4/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2022/05/18 22:07
Kunicki Tomasz - Bieńkowski Piotr (34/27)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2022/05/23 14:02
Grotowski Tadeusz - Gajewicz Paweł (10/8)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2022/05/16 22:38
Kociszewski Sławomir - Wysocki Robert (19/9)
7/6(6) 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2022/05/19 21:19
Herbst Mikołaj - Erzepki Monika (33/25)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2022/05/19 23:00
Dmoch Andrzej - Batorski Stanisław (23/14)
3/6 7/5 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2022/05/13 17:09
Szleszyński Tomasz - Białek Konrad (55/45)
6/7(4) 6/2 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2022/05/17 14:16
Płaskowicki Piotr - Petrusiewicz Artur (25/21)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2022/05/17 16:47
Bombik Maciej - Czerwiński Maciej (40/31)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2022/05/15 18:23
Fert Michał - Kunicki Tomasz (34/33)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2022/05/11 22:02
Płaskowicki Piotr - Bieńkowski Piotr (73/26)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2022/05/18 14:10
Niewiadomski Michał - Zadrozny Adrian (16/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2022/05/12 22:35
Trawczyński Adam - Monecki Łukasz (72/70)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2022/05/12 08:47
Metelski Dominik - Sikora Maciej (4/3)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2022/05/14 17:37
Grabowski Paweł - Kociszewski Sławomir (28/19)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2022/05/10 18:28
Herbst Mikołaj - Pawluk Przemek (33/23)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2022/05/17 21:18
Węglarz Jacek - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (15/7)
6/3 4/6 10/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2022/05/11 10:36
Niewęgłowski Adam - Ryński Krzysztof (40/32)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2022/05/12 14:37
Owczarek Adam - Erzepki Monika (28/25)
7/6(4) 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2022/05/23 12:25
Krajewski Zbigniew - Chojecki Rafał (6/2)
6/3 5/7 11/13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2022/05/13 13:48
Gajewicz Paweł - Wysocki Robert (18/8)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2022/05/17 21:56
Wnękowski Daniel - Sałaga Tomasz (31/21)
6/1 5/7 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2022/05/16 12:30
Sochaczewski Marcin - Postek Arkadiusz (5/1)
2/6 6/7(8)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2022/05/15 14:27
Grotowski Tadeusz - Campos Nicolas (19/9)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2022/05/16 22:05
Maya Oscar - Kalinowski Łukasz (16/12)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie