Lista wyzwań

#285
Brak terminu.
Zasuwik Artur - Lewandowski Cezary (13/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
Brak terminu.
Krakowiecki Marek - Czerwinski Michal (24/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
Brak terminu.
Boue Jacques - Lassota Konrad (14/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
Środa, 28 kwietnia 2021r. 20:00
Kowalczyk Michal - Richter Damian (31/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
Piątek, 23 kwietnia 2021r. 08:00
Deniszczuk Jarek - Pawlus Grzegorz (27/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
Sobota, 24 kwietnia 2021r. 12:30
Kozłowski Rafał - Lembas Lubomir (25/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2021/04/21 22:16
Pawłowski Patryk - Boue Jacques (16/14)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
Niedziela, 25 kwietnia 2021r. 11:00
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Wroński Artur (5/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2021/04/22 14:42
Korniłow Piotr - Zasuwik Artur (15/13)
6/3 1/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2021/04/20 11:48
Kusideł Wojciech - Odzioba Damian (8/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2021/04/22 09:05
Kaczmarek Rafał - Czerwinski Michal (22/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
Piątek, 23 kwietnia 2021r. 19:00
Bednarczyk Dariusz - Pałacha Paweł (29/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2021/03/28 21:11
Wroński Artur - Opioła Wojciech (2/1)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
Sobota, 24 kwietnia 2021r. 16:00
Kasowicz Tomasz - Kaniewski Tomasz (20/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
Piątek, 23 kwietnia 2021r. 19:00
Wysocki Waldemar - Zima Michał (9/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2021/03/28 21:04
Wroński Artur - Odzioba Damian (6/2)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2021/03/28 21:07
Kaczmarek Rafał - Pawlus Grzegorz (27/22)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
Sobota, 24 kwietnia 2021r. 11:30
Jankowski Adam - Długołęcki Daniel (10/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2021/03/28 21:11
Ryczkowski Artur - Lewandowski Cezary (11/7)
6/7(4) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2021/03/28 21:10
Kusideł Wojciech - Lassota Konrad (12/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2021/03/28 21:08
Czerwinski Michal - Pawłowski Patryk (19/15)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2021/03/28 21:06
Kozłowski Rafał - Krakowiecki Marek (24/22)
6/7(6) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2021/03/28 21:00
Pawlus Grzegorz - Lembas Lubomir (21/20)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2021/03/27 10:54
Kusideł Wojciech - Jankowski Adam (12/10)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2021/03/28 21:03
Zasuwik Artur - Boue Jacques (17/13)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2021/03/28 20:58
Lewandowski Cezary - Wroński Artur (7/6)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2021/03/28 20:58
Długołęcki Daniel - Zima Michał (5/3)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2021/03/28 20:55
Czerwinski Michal - Kasowicz Tomasz (22/19)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2021/03/28 20:55
Pawłowski Patryk - Ryczkowski Artur (14/11)
4/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2021/03/28 21:00
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Opioła Wojciech (4/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2021/03/27 10:56
Kaczmarek Rafał - Kozłowski Rafał (27/22)
2/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2021/03/13 16:15
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Kasowicz Tomasz (22/18)
6/0 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2021/03/14 18:55
Richter Damian - Pałacha Paweł (28/23)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
2021/03/27 10:50
Korniłow Piotr - Lassota Konrad (13/7)
4/6 7/5 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2021/03/27 10:48
Pawlus Grzegorz - Krakowiecki Marek (24/20)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2021/03/13 15:29
Długołęcki Daniel - Wroński Artur (10/5)
4/6 6/1 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2021/03/07 18:15
Kasowicz Tomasz - Korniłow Piotr (18/13)
6/7(3) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2021/03/14 13:19
Kusideł Wojciech - Boue Jacques (16/12)
4/6 6/4 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2021/03/12 22:08
Ryczkowski Artur - Lewandowski Cezary (11/6)
3/6 6/3 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2021/03/10 22:20
Pawłowski Patryk - Kaniewski Tomasz (17/14)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2021/03/10 22:24
Kaczmarek Rafał - Pyszkowski Jarosław (27/22)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2021/03/10 22:21
Opioła Wojciech - Odzioba Damian (3/1)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2021/03/11 13:46
Czerwinski Michal - Kozłowski Rafał (25/21)
4/6 7/6(1) 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2021/03/03 20:57
Kusideł Wojciech - Kaniewski Tomasz (16/14)
2/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2021/03/06 13:43
Korniłow Piotr - Długołęcki Daniel (13/9)
6/3 2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2021/03/06 13:54
Bednarczyk Dariusz - Pawlus Grzegorz (28/24)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2021/03/05 22:10
Ryczkowski Artur - Boue Jacques (12/10)
3/6 7/6(3) 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2021/03/07 18:16
Pałacha Paweł - Lembas Lubomir (23/19)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2021/03/01 22:42
Wysocki Waldemar - Jankowski Adam (11/7)
6/3 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2021/03/09 22:31
Kowalczyk Michal - Lejcuś Maciej (36/31)
6/2 5/7 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2021/03/03 22:10
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Pawłowski Patryk (22/17)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2021/03/05 22:02
Wroński Artur - Lewandowski Cezary (8/4)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2021/03/02 21:45
Odzioba Damian - Zima Michał (6/1)
6/3 2/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2021/02/28 12:29
Korniłow Piotr - Kaniewski Tomasz (16/13)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2021/03/03 10:47
Czerwinski Michal - Deniszczuk Jarek (29/24)
7/6(3) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2021/02/27 14:09
Boue Jacques - Długołęcki Daniel (10/8)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2021/02/27 17:46
Pałacha Paweł - Pawlus Grzegorz (25/23)
6/4 2/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2021/02/24 22:18
Kozłowski Rafał - Korniłow Piotr (22/17)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2021/02/26 23:08
Krakowiecki Marek - Zasuwik Artur (21/15)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2021/02/20 17:06
Kusideł Wojciech - Rękas Rafał (16/12)
6/1 1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2021/02/24 22:32
Odzioba Damian - Jankowski Adam (6/5)
7/6(4) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2021/02/21 13:22
Kaniewski Tomasz - Boue Jacques (14/10)
6/7(2) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2021/02/20 17:05
Wroński Artur - Długołęcki Daniel (9/7)
5/7 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2021/02/18 12:17
Pawłowski Patryk - Zasuwik Artur (18/15)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2021/02/17 11:23
Kusideł Wojciech - Korniłow Piotr (19/16)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2021/02/24 22:23
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Lewandowski Cezary (8/3)
5/7 6/2 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2021/02/21 17:55
Czerwinski Michal - Pałacha Paweł (30/26)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2021/02/25 22:16
Richter Damian - Bednarczyk Dariusz (33/28)
7/6(7) 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2021/02/22 22:51
Lassota Konrad - Zima Michał (3/1)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2021/02/21 13:42
Pawlus Grzegorz - Lembas Lubomir (24/19)
0/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2021/02/12 12:17
Pawlus Grzegorz - Deniszczuk Jarek (27/24)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2021/02/26 20:35
Ryczkowski Artur - Wysocki Waldemar (13/10)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2021/02/15 22:45
Pawłowski Patryk - Kasowicz Tomasz (22/17)
4/6 6/4 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2021/02/16 21:40
Boue Jacques - Jankowski Adam (9/4)
3/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2021/02/15 22:44
Opioła Wojciech - Lewandowski Cezary (5/2)
6/3 3/6 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2021/02/14 13:51
Wroński Artur - Lassota Konrad (8/3)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2021/02/17 21:53
Rękas Rafał - Odzioba Damian (11/6)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2021/02/18 21:13
Krakowiecki Marek - Kozłowski Rafał (23/19)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2020/12/27 13:25
Boue Jacques - Wysocki Waldemar (12/9)
6/3 4/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2020/12/27 13:27
Jankowski Adam - Zima Michał (3/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2021/02/15 14:11
Kusideł Wojciech - Zasuwik Artur (17/15)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2020/12/23 09:14
Ryczkowski Artur - Rękas Rafał (13/11)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2021/02/14 13:45
Długołęcki Daniel - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (10/7)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2020/12/23 21:53
Korniłow Piotr - Kasowicz Tomasz (21/16)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2020/12/23 15:23
Lewandowski Cezary - Lassota Konrad (6/2)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2020/12/27 14:04
Deniszczuk Jarek - Pawłowski Patryk (24/22)
6/7(2) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2020/12/21 22:38
Wysocki Waldemar - Odzioba Damian (8/4)
7/6(3) 0/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/12/22 14:07
Wroński Artur - Opioła Wojciech (7/3)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2021/02/23 22:31
Lejcuś Maciej - Kaczmarek Rafał (31/26)
7/5 0/6 6/7(1)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2020/12/20 12:37
Ryczkowski Artur - Długołęcki Daniel (13/10)
7/6(2) 4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/12/22 22:46
Pawlus Grzegorz - Bednarczyk Dariusz (30/27)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2020/12/20 12:11
Kusideł Wojciech - Boue Jacques (17/12)
6/3 3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2020/12/20 15:59
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Zima Michał (5/1)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2020/12/22 20:00
Lembas Lubomir - Kozłowski Rafał (20/18)
6/1 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2020/12/19 16:35
Pałacha Paweł - Korniłow Piotr (25/21)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/12/20 13:15
Kasowicz Tomasz - Rękas Rafał (16/11)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2020/12/18 17:22
Deniszczuk Jarek - Krakowiecki Marek (24/23)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2020/12/16 22:19
Pawłowski Patryk - Pyszkowski Jarosław (22/17)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/12/13 13:55
Kasowicz Tomasz - Kusideł Wojciech (20/15)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/12/18 21:41
Lassota Konrad - Jankowski Adam (9/2)
3/6 6/2 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2020/12/13 18:02
Długołęcki Daniel - Rękas Rafał (11/10)
4/6 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2020/12/14 22:09
Opioła Wojciech - Odzioba Damian (7/2)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/12/13 18:10
Korniłow Piotr - Lembas Lubomir (21/18)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2020/12/13 13:27
Pawlus Grzegorz - Pałacha Paweł (29/25)
6/7(6) 6/7(7)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/12/12 14:09
Bednarczyk Dariusz - Deniszczuk Jarek (27/23)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/12/13 12:56
Boue Jacques - Ryczkowski Artur (19/12)
6/7(5) 6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/12/11 17:21
Pawłowski Patryk - Krakowiecki Marek (24/22)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/12/15 21:51
Wysocki Waldemar - Wroński Artur (7/4)
2/6 6/1 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/12/09 22:26
Richter Damian - Kaczmarek Rafał (31/26)
6/7(3) 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/12/08 21:02
Rękas Rafał - Opioła Wojciech (10/6)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2020/12/07 17:54
Mioduszewski Dariusz - Czerwinski Michal (32/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/12/09 21:06
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Kaniewski Tomasz (16/12)
6/4 2/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2020/12/09 10:18
Kusideł Wojciech - Lassota Konrad (14/9)
6/4 2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2020/12/09 22:34
Zima Michał - Jankowski Adam (5/1)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2020/12/06 14:03
Lattari Andrea - Innocente Michele (34/30)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/12/06 17:10
Kasowicz Tomasz - Lembas Lubomir (20/17)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2020/12/07 10:50
Odzioba Damian - Lewandowski Cezary (8/2)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2020/12/04 22:21
Bednarczyk Dariusz - Pawłowski Patryk (27/24)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2020/12/02 21:33
Lassota Konrad - Zima Michał (9/4)
7/6(4) 4/6 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2020/12/02 13:51
Kusideł Wojciech - Kozłowski Rafał (18/14)
3/6 6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/12/06 12:29
Deniszczuk Jarek - Boue Jacques (23/19)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/11/29 15:07
Richter Damian - Mioduszewski Dariusz (36/31)
2/6 6/4 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/11/29 14:13
Kasowicz Tomasz - Pyszkowski Jarosław (19/15)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2020/12/04 22:23
Pałacha Paweł - Krakowiecki Marek (25/20)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/12/02 22:24
Kaniewski Tomasz - Rękas Rafał (12/10)
6/4 3/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/12/06 13:23
Pawlus Grzegorz - Lejcuś Maciej (35/28)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/12/04 20:49
Długołęcki Daniel - Ryczkowski Artur (16/11)
4/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/11/29 11:32
Kusideł Wojciech - Boue Jacques (22/18)
6/3 2/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2020/11/30 22:45
Pawłowski Patryk - Lembas Lubomir (23/17)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/12/01 10:17
Bednarczyk Dariusz - Czerwinski Michal (29/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/12/01 21:47
Jankowski Adam - Lewandowski Cezary (7/1)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/11/28 14:35
Innocente Michele - Pałacha Paweł (30/25)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/11/28 14:23
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Lassota Konrad (13/8)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2020/11/28 17:01
Kasowicz Tomasz - Korniłow Piotr (24/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/11/30 22:02
Odzioba Damian - Opioła Wojciech (6/4)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2020/11/27 16:57
Deniszczuk Jarek - Długołęcki Daniel (21/16)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/11/25 09:15
Kaczmarek Rafał - Kusideł Wojciech (25/22)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2020/11/27 16:56
Zasuwik Artur - Kozłowski Rafał (14/12)
4/6 6/4 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2020/11/23 22:38
Pawłowski Patryk - Boue Jacques (24/19)
6/2 4/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/11/27 21:47
Rękas Rafał - Wysocki Waldemar (9/5)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2020/11/20 11:29
Rękas Rafał - Ciepłucha Marcin (12/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/11/21 10:31
Kusideł Wojciech - Korniłow Piotr (23/20)
6/7(6) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2020/11/20 15:35
Boue Jacques - Zasuwik Artur (19/15)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/11/25 12:16
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Wroński Artur (8/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2020/11/20 17:13
Deniszczuk Jarek - Krakowiecki Marek (22/21)
2/6 6/4 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/11/19 22:21
Opioła Wojciech - Wysocki Waldemar (7/4)
6/1 2/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/11/24 21:51
Ryczkowski Artur - Kaniewski Tomasz (16/10)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/11/21 15:47
Lassota Konrad - Lewandowski Cezary (6/1)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/11/18 10:44
Czerwinski Michal - Kusideł Wojciech (27/23)
1/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2020/11/21 14:05
Długołęcki Daniel - Pyszkowski Jarosław (17/12)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2020/11/22 12:24
Odzioba Damian - Jankowski Adam (9/5)
7/6(4) 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/11/22 12:23
Kasowicz Tomasz - Pałacha Paweł (29/25)
6/4 3/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/11/18 08:15
Innocente Michele - Mioduszewski Dariusz (35/31)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/11/14 17:28
Kusideł Wojciech - Długołęcki Daniel (23/17)
6/3 2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/11/15 14:16
Pawłowski Patryk - Lembas Lubomir (24/18)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2020/11/13 22:07
Bednarczyk Dariusz - Lejcuś Maciej (30/28)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2020/11/14 13:28
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Lassota Konrad (11/6)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2020/11/18 21:44
Rękas Rafał - Kozłowski Rafał (13/10)
6/4 2/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/11/11 09:55
Kasowicz Tomasz - Kusideł Wojciech (29/23)
1/6 6/2 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/11/10 23:05
Jankowski Adam - Wysocki Waldemar (5/4)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/11/15 14:42
Opioła Wojciech - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (12/7)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2020/11/17 21:51
Kaczmarek Rafał - Boue Jacques (25/19)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2020/11/15 11:55
Krakowiecki Marek - Ryczkowski Artur (21/16)
4/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/11/13 20:50
Zima Michał - Lewandowski Cezary (3/1)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2020/11/08 10:51
Opioła Wojciech - Rękas Rafał (15/12)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/11/12 12:11
Pałacha Paweł - Korniłow Piotr (24/20)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/11/08 14:08
Deniszczuk Jarek - Kusideł Wojciech (26/22)
5/7 7/6(3) 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/11/06 19:07
Opioła Wojciech - Ryczkowski Artur (16/15)
6/3 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2020/11/14 17:35
Ciepłucha Marcin - Wroński Artur (7/2)
2/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/11/14 14:07
Odzioba Damian - Kaniewski Tomasz (14/8)
3/6 6/2 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2020/11/08 12:51
Mioduszewski Dariusz - Kasowicz Tomasz (30/28)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/11/04 09:04
Kaczmarek Rafał - Deniszczuk Jarek (31/25)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2020/11/06 20:49
Zima Michał - Wysocki Waldemar (3/2)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/11/04 22:07
Ciepłucha Marcin - Kaniewski Tomasz (10/7)
7/6(10) 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2020/11/09 16:49
Lembas Lubomir - Zasuwik Artur (18/13)
6/2 3/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/11/04 22:04
Pawłowski Patryk - Boue Jacques (23/19)
6/2 4/6 13:15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/11/03 22:21
Kusideł Wojciech - Ryczkowski Artur (21/15)
6/2 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/11/08 12:16
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Jankowski Adam (9/4)
6/3 2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2020/11/06 21:39
Bednarczyk Dariusz - Pałacha Paweł (29/24)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2020/11/08 12:18
Lassota Konrad - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (11/5)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/10/31 14:21
Deniszczuk Jarek - Pawłowski Patryk (25/22)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/11/05 22:35
Korniłow Piotr - Rękas Rafał (19/12)
6/3 0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/10/29 10:16
Pawłowski Patryk - Kusideł Wojciech (22/21)
4/6 6/2 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/10/30 22:06
Ryczkowski Artur - Zasuwik Artur (14/12)
6/2 5/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/11/04 22:14
Krakowiecki Marek - Odzioba Damian (20/13)
2/6 7/6(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/10/31 16:07
Kaniewski Tomasz - Wysocki Waldemar (7/2)
6/7(3) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/11/02 17:39
Lewandowski Cezary - Wroński Artur (4/1)
7/5 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/10/28 22:02
Bednarczyk Dariusz - Deniszczuk Jarek (29/25)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/10/30 21:01
Zima Michał - Jankowski Adam (5/3)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2020/10/26 11:10
Kusideł Wojciech - Korniłow Piotr (21/19)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/10/31 17:09
Lembas Lubomir - Boue Jacques (23/18)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/10/28 22:10
Lassota Konrad - Rękas Rafał (14/11)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/10/24 15:46
Zima Michał - Kaniewski Tomasz (8/5)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/10/25 13:32
Deniszczuk Jarek - Krakowiecki Marek (25/19)
7/6(4) 0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/10/24 13:09
Kasowicz Tomasz - Kusideł Wojciech (28/21)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/10/22 11:30
Pawłowski Patryk - Korniłow Piotr (22/18)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/10/23 20:48
Jankowski Adam - Wysocki Waldemar (3/2)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/10/25 14:31
Lewandowski Cezary - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (7/4)
7/6(4) 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/10/19 10:26
Kusideł Wojciech - Krakowiecki Marek (21/19)
6/3 4/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/10/23 22:58
Zasuwik Artur - Odzioba Damian (16/11)
4/6 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/10/19 17:50
Bednarczyk Dariusz - Lembas Lubomir (29/22)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/10/21 22:23
Długołęcki Daniel - Boue Jacques (20/17)
6/4 1/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/10/20 22:15
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Zima Michał (9/8)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/10/20 22:15
Ciepłucha Marcin - Rękas Rafał (15/10)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/10/17 16:35
Kusideł Wojciech - Pawłowski Patryk (24/21)
3/6 6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/10/16 21:45
Krakowiecki Marek - Zasuwik Artur (19/16)
6/4 4/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/10/14 21:41
Boue Jacques - Ciepłucha Marcin (17/15)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/10/19 12:12
Korniłow Piotr - Opioła Wojciech (18/14)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/10/19 22:18
Kozłowski Rafał - Kaniewski Tomasz (5/4)
6/7(3) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/10/14 21:54
Wroński Artur - Wysocki Waldemar (3/1)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/10/14 11:26
Czerwinski Michal - Kusideł Wojciech (26/24)
5/7 6/2 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/10/16 21:44
Ryczkowski Artur - Lewandowski Cezary (11/6)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/10/18 11:50
Jankowski Adam - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (5/2)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/10/18 14:01
Deniszczuk Jarek - Pałacha Paweł (25/22)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/10/14 21:45
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Rękas Rafał (12/9)
2/6 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/10/14 11:01
Długołęcki Daniel - Pawłowski Patryk (21/18)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/10/11 15:17
Kusideł Wojciech - Lembas Lubomir (24/20)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/10/09 16:58
Bednarczyk Dariusz - Czerwinski Michal (29/26)
6/4 2/6 6/7(7)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/10/07 09:45
Kusideł Wojciech - Deniszczuk Jarek (25/24)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/10/09 22:01
Boue Jacques - Ryczkowski Artur (16/11)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/10/11 18:39
Korniłow Piotr - Krakowiecki Marek (23/17)
6/4 7/6(7)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/10/11 15:17
Wroński Artur - Kaniewski Tomasz (8/2)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/10/13 22:32
Odzioba Damian - Zima Michał (10/7)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/10/04 13:18
Boue Jacques - Krakowiecki Marek (18/16)
6/4 6/7(2) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/10/06 21:56
Lassota Konrad - Rękas Rafał (13/9)
4/6 6/0 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/10/09 21:29
Opioła Wojciech - Ciepłucha Marcin (19/14)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/10/07 21:26
Pawłowski Patryk - Pyszkowski Jarosław (16/12)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/10/05 22:29
Czerwinski Michal - Lembas Lubomir (25/20)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/10/06 20:55
Kasowicz Tomasz - Długołęcki Daniel (27/20)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/09/30 21:44
Wroński Artur - Rękas Rafał (10/7)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/10/01 22:07
Odzioba Damian - Ryczkowski Artur (11/8)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/10/01 22:05
Korniłow Piotr - Deniszczuk Jarek (28/22)
6/3 0/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/10/02 22:15
Wysocki Waldemar - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (3/1)
5/7 6/3 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/09/30 22:36
Kaniewski Tomasz - Kozłowski Rafał (7/2)
6/3 0/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/09/30 10:00
Lassota Konrad - Ciepłucha Marcin (15/13)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/09/27 14:40
Czerwinski Michal - Długołęcki Daniel (24/20)
7/5 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/09/30 22:04
Zasuwik Artur - Krakowiecki Marek (18/14)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/09/28 15:43
Opioła Wojciech - Lembas Lubomir (25/19)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/09/29 21:09
Boue Jacques - Pawłowski Patryk (17/16)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/10/09 19:38
Jankowski Adam - Lewandowski Cezary (4/3)
7/6(2) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/09/28 20:36
Rękawek Adam - Lattari Andrea (34/31)
6/1 4/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/09/25 21:04
Kaniewski Tomasz - Ryczkowski Artur (10/7)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/09/24 22:51
Mioduszewski Dariusz - Czerwinski Michal (29/24)
7/5 2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/09/27 11:12
Zima Michał - Rękas Rafał (9/4)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/09/25 22:23
Odzioba Damian - Wroński Artur (10/8)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/09/23 22:26
Opioła Wojciech - Lejcuś Maciej (26/25)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/09/20 19:12
Rękawek Adam - Lejcuś Grzegorz (35/34)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/09/25 20:10
Kasowicz Tomasz - Deniszczuk Jarek (27/23)
2/6 6/4 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/09/14 22:17
Czerwinski Michal - Lejcuś Maciej (30/25)
4/6 7/5 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/09/25 10:36
Długołęcki Daniel - Lassota Konrad (21/16)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/09/23 22:27
Korniłow Piotr - Bednarczyk Dariusz (33/28)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/09/22 22:29
Wysocki Waldemar - Lewandowski Cezary (5/2)
4/6 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/09/22 22:28
Zasuwik Artur - Ciepłucha Marcin (19/14)
6/7(4) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/09/17 22:24
Krakowiecki Marek - Pyszkowski Jarosław (15/11)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/09/23 22:27
Pałacha Paweł - Boue Jacques (22/18)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/09/20 18:46
Kusideł Wojciech - Lembas Lubomir (24/20)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/09/24 22:51
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Kozłowski Rafał (6/1)
6/4 4/6 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/09/18 21:18
Zima Michał - Kaniewski Tomasz (13/9)
7/6(5) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/09/21 22:13
Ryczkowski Artur - Jankowski Adam (7/3)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie