Lista wyzwań

#259
Brak terminu.
Mościcki Michał - Kaniewski Tomasz (15/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
Brak terminu.
Ciepłucha Marcin - Wysocki Waldemar (7/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
Brak terminu.
Kusideł Wojciech - Mioduszewski Dariusz (30/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
Sobota, 29 stycznia 2022r. 11:30
Lewandowski Cezary - Zima Michał (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2022/01/25 19:46
Mościcki Michał - Kasowicz Tomasz (17/15)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
Piątek, 28 stycznia 2022r. 19:00
Boryczko Krzysztof - Ryczkowski Artur (14/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2022/01/23 16:50
Mioduszewski Dariusz - Krakowiecki Marek (27/21)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
Czwartek, 27 stycznia 2022r. 20:30
Zasuwik Artur - Pyrzak Robert (15/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
Środa, 26 stycznia 2022r. 20:00
Innocente Michele - Rękas Rafał (25/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
Wtorek, 25 stycznia 2022r. 20:30
Kwapisz Maciej - Dembowski Marek (35/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2022/01/21 19:50
Mościcki Michał - Lassota Konrad (19/16)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2022/01/21 21:41
Jankowski Adam - Richter Damian (29/23)
6/2 2/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2022/01/23 17:39
Czerwinski Michal - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (21/18)
2/6 6/3 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
Wtorek, 25 stycznia 2022r. 20:00
Długołęcki Daniel - Odzioba Damian (11/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2022/01/22 13:46
Boryczko Krzysztof - Kasowicz Tomasz (17/14)
6/1 4/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2022/01/24 21:43
Kaniewski Tomasz - Ciepłucha Marcin (10/7)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
Wtorek, 25 stycznia 2022r. 20:00
Opioła Wojciech - Pawłowski Patryk (6/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2022/01/21 23:06
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kusideł Wojciech (31/28)
7/6(3) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2022/01/21 20:25
Boryczko Maciej - Lewandowski Cezary (5/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2022/01/18 22:43
Mościcki Michał - Kaczmarek Rafał (24/19)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2022/01/22 17:17
Wysocki Waldemar - Zima Michał (2/1)
7/5 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2022/01/16 15:59
Boryczko Krzysztof - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (18/17)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2022/01/16 18:10
Richter Damian - Innocente Michele (23/22)
6/2 3/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2022/01/19 22:54
Krakowiecki Marek - Zasuwik Artur (19/15)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2022/01/14 20:38
Czerwinski Michal - Rękas Rafał (25/21)
5/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2022/01/13 20:21
Dabrowski Lukasz - Maciukiewicz Piotr (33/31)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2022/01/09 12:52
Rękas Rafał - Krakowiecki Marek (21/19)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2022/01/16 15:59
Kasowicz Tomasz - Długołęcki Daniel (14/10)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2022/01/17 22:34
Dembowski Marek - Mioduszewski Dariusz (29/26)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2022/01/13 11:20
Boryczko Maciej - Opioła Wojciech (7/4)
6/1 4/6 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2022/01/14 20:03
Kaniewski Tomasz - Pawłowski Patryk (9/3)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2022/01/11 21:19
Boryczko Krzysztof - Kaczmarek Rafał (20/18)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2022/01/09 16:31
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Wroński Artur (17/11)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2022/01/10 22:02
Kusideł Wojciech - Richter Damian (27/23)
2/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2022/01/11 22:22
Wysocki Waldemar - Lewandowski Cezary (5/2)
6/3 0/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2022/01/18 22:44
Ryczkowski Artur - Pyrzak Robert (12/8)
6/2 2/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2022/01/08 15:09
Krakowiecki Marek - Kasowicz Tomasz (19/14)
7/5 1/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2022/01/04 19:11
Mioduszewski Dariusz - Boryczko Krzysztof (26/19)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2022/01/13 22:35
Ciepłucha Marcin - Odzioba Damian (13/6)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2022/01/04 20:03
Kaczmarek Rafał - Kaniewski Tomasz (17/9)
2/6 7/5 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2022/01/03 22:52
Pyrzak Robert - Wysocki Waldemar (8/5)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2022/01/05 13:01
Jankowski Adam - Rękas Rafał (27/21)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2022/01/03 21:56
Richter Damian - Krakowiecki Marek (23/18)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2021/12/31 13:57
Lejcuś Maciej - Dembowski Marek (32/28)
6/3 0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2021/12/31 13:54
Mioduszewski Dariusz - Kusideł Wojciech (31/26)
6/3 5/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2022/01/12 20:28
Mościcki Michał - Pyszkowski Jarosław (29/24)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2022/01/04 21:38
Opioła Wojciech - Zima Michał (3/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2022/01/05 10:38
Długołęcki Daniel - Boryczko Maciej (9/7)
4/6 6/4 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2021/12/27 19:52
Odzioba Damian - Wysocki Waldemar (6/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2021/12/29 20:46
Pyrzak Robert - Kaniewski Tomasz (10/8)
0/6 6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2021/12/30 09:33
Ciepłucha Marcin - Kasowicz Tomasz (16/13)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2021/12/27 11:26
Jankowski Adam - Dembowski Marek (27/26)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2021/12/27 20:50
Richter Damian - Pyszkowski Jarosław (28/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2021/12/29 18:34
Lewandowski Cezary - Pawłowski Patryk (4/2)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2021/12/27 20:00
Kusideł Wojciech - Rękas Rafał (24/21)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2021/12/21 22:15
Długołęcki Daniel - Odzioba Damian (9/5)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2022/01/03 15:01
Lassota Konrad - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (20/15)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2021/12/19 13:00
Mościcki Michał - Maciukiewicz Piotr (32/28)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2021/12/23 19:38
Czerwinski Michal - Boryczko Krzysztof (23/19)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2021/12/16 11:18
Kusideł Wojciech - Dembowski Marek (27/24)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2021/12/18 18:22
Kasowicz Tomasz - Kaniewski Tomasz (12/8)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2021/12/17 22:32
Długołęcki Daniel - Pyrzak Robert (13/9)
5/7 6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2021/12/20 21:24
Opioła Wojciech - Wysocki Waldemar (5/3)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2021/12/19 16:32
Innocente Michele - Pyszkowski Jarosław (26/22)
1/6 6/4 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2021/12/22 22:11
Boryczko Maciej - Zima Michał (6/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2021/12/18 14:02
Lewandowski Cezary - Odzioba Damian (7/4)
6/2 4/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2021/12/18 12:46
Lassota Konrad - Rękas Rafał (21/20)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2021/12/13 12:52
Kusideł Wojciech - Maciukiewicz Piotr (29/27)
7/5 2/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2021/12/23 20:50
Ryczkowski Artur - Wroński Artur (11/10)
2/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2021/12/07 11:47
Kusideł Wojciech - Innocente Michele (30/27)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2021/12/12 13:42
Czerwinski Michal - Dembowski Marek (25/23)
6/1 7/6(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2021/12/17 22:33
Jankowski Adam - Richter Damian (29/24)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2021/12/13 22:50
Kaczmarek Rafał - Krakowiecki Marek (19/17)
5/7 6/3 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2021/12/11 09:21
Ciepłucha Marcin - Kasowicz Tomasz (16/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2021/12/04 12:08
Jankowski Adam - Białek Konrad (32/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2021/12/13 14:34
Boryczko Krzysztof - Zasuwik Artur (19/14)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2021/12/08 22:24
Wysocki Waldemar - Odzioba Damian (6/3)
6/2 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2021/12/10 20:15
Kaniewski Tomasz - Pyrzak Robert (9/8)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2021/12/14 21:45
Mościcki Michał - Dabrowski Lukasz (41/33)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2021/12/06 20:32
Boue Jacques - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (17/15)
0/1 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2021/12/07 15:36
Lewandowski Cezary - Opioła Wojciech (7/3)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2021/12/05 11:12
Dembowski Marek - Richter Damian (25/24)
1/6 7/5 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2021/12/05 14:06
Kusideł Wojciech - Czerwinski Michal (31/26)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2021/12/03 14:36
Zasuwik Artur - Wroński Artur (14/9)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2021/12/05 13:02
Innocente Michele - Maciukiewicz Piotr (29/28)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2021/11/30 09:36
Lewandowski Cezary - Pyrzak Robert (11/7)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2021/12/08 20:31
Rękas Rafał - Długołęcki Daniel (19/13)
6/4 5/7 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2021/12/03 22:10
Ryczkowski Artur - Kasowicz Tomasz (12/10)
7/6(4) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2021/12/03 22:10
Ciepłucha Marcin - Krakowiecki Marek (22/16)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2021/12/07 22:06
Lassota Konrad - Pyszkowski Jarosław (26/23)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2021/12/02 12:00
Mioduszewski Dariusz - Białek Konrad (31/28)
7/5 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2021/11/28 16:00
Pyrzak Robert - Opioła Wojciech (7/3)
3/6 6/2 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2021/12/01 21:07
Pawłowski Patryk - Odzioba Damian (6/2)
7/5 2/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2021/12/01 23:28
Kaczmarek Rafał - Boryczko Krzysztof (21/18)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2021/11/30 22:51
Jankowski Adam - Lejcuś Maciej (36/33)
7/6(6) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2021/11/30 15:41
Boue Jacques - Kozłowski Rafał (19/17)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2021/11/28 14:46
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Lewandowski Cezary (15/10)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2021/11/26 12:58
Innocente Michele - Białek Konrad (32/27)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2021/11/26 22:56
Krakowiecki Marek - Ryczkowski Artur (16/11)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2021/11/28 15:54
Dembowski Marek - Czerwinski Michal (29/24)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2021/11/27 14:06
Wroński Artur - Kasowicz Tomasz (12/9)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2021/11/29 21:40
Kaniewski Tomasz - Wysocki Waldemar (8/4)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2021/11/26 21:18
Lassota Konrad - Maciukiewicz Piotr (31/25)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2021/11/23 22:09
Boryczko Krzysztof - Rękas Rafał (23/18)
6/4 3/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2021/11/26 13:00
Długołęcki Daniel - Zasuwik Artur (14/10)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2021/11/28 10:54
Kusideł Wojciech - Richter Damian (27/22)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2021/11/26 20:02
Ciepłucha Marcin - Pyszkowski Jarosław (25/21)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2021/11/22 22:36
Boue Jacques - Kaczmarek Rafał (20/19)
6/3 2/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2021/11/24 22:16
Pawłowski Patryk - Pyrzak Robert (6/4)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2021/11/21 15:47
Lejcuś Maciej - Mioduszewski Dariusz (32/30)
6/4 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2021/11/26 22:01
Dabrowski Lukasz - Maury Bartosz (36/33)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2021/11/19 11:24
Kusideł Wojciech - Dembowski Marek (28/27)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2021/11/21 13:51
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Wroński Artur (15/11)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2021/11/21 10:13
Boryczko Maciej - Wysocki Waldemar (5/3)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2021/11/19 16:50
Kozłowski Rafał - Długołęcki Daniel (17/14)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2021/11/21 16:09
Lewandowski Cezary - Ryczkowski Artur (12/9)
2/6 7/6(5) 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2021/11/18 22:07
Richter Damian - Rękas Rafał (22/18)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2021/11/23 22:25
Odzioba Damian - Opioła Wojciech (7/2)
6/4 4/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2021/11/20 14:17
Kaniewski Tomasz - Kasowicz Tomasz (13/8)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2021/11/20 20:08
Lassota Konrad - Innocente Michele (41/31)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2021/11/19 22:12
Boryczko Krzysztof - Czerwinski Michal (29/23)
7/5 2/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2021/11/16 09:59
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kaczmarek Rafał (23/18)
6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2021/11/17 21:03
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Boue Jacques (21/19)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2021/11/14 14:26
Lejcuś Maciej - Kusideł Wojciech (32/28)
6/7(4) 6/7(7)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2021/11/14 13:22
Wroński Artur - Boryczko Maciej (10/5)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2021/11/13 18:26
Pyrzak Robert - Zima Michał (4/1)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2021/11/14 15:28
Mioduszewski Dariusz - Dembowski Marek (30/26)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2021/11/13 14:07
Długołęcki Daniel - Lewandowski Cezary (13/11)
7/6(5) 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2021/11/10 20:37
Richter Damian - Czerwinski Michal (27/21)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2021/11/12 11:46
Rękas Rafał - Kaniewski Tomasz (17/12)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2021/11/08 22:45
Kaczmarek Rafał - Boue Jacques (22/18)
4/6 7/5 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2021/11/10 14:21
Pawłowski Patryk - Opioła Wojciech (5/2)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2021/11/12 14:34
Ryczkowski Artur - Wysocki Waldemar (8/3)
3/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2021/11/08 11:05
Kusideł Wojciech - Ciepłucha Marcin (28/24)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2021/11/10 14:00
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Zasuwik Artur (15/9)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2021/11/05 22:08
Dudek Wojtek - Richter Damian (40/27)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2021/11/10 20:56
Krakowiecki Marek - Kozłowski Rafał (19/16)
4/6 6/3 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2021/11/07 18:05
Lejcuś Maciej - Maury Bartosz (35/32)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2021/11/05 20:04
Rękas Rafał - Boue Jacques (17/16)
6/0 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2021/11/06 20:08
Mioduszewski Dariusz - Innocente Michele (31/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2021/11/05 20:42
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Czerwinski Michal (22/19)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2021/11/05 22:48
Boryczko Krzysztof - Maciukiewicz Piotr (27/23)
6/7(3) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2021/10/31 10:28
Rękas Rafał - Krakowiecki Marek (18/17)
4/6 6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2021/11/07 10:20
Pyrzak Robert - Boryczko Maciej (7/4)
0/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2021/11/02 22:03
Dembowski Marek - Kaczmarek Rafał (24/19)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2021/10/31 12:45
Richter Damian - Kusideł Wojciech (30/25)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2021/11/05 16:19
Wroński Artur - Lewandowski Cezary (14/9)
3/6 6/2 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2021/11/04 21:56
Kaniewski Tomasz - Pawłowski Patryk (10/5)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2021/11/02 12:33
Ciepłucha Marcin - Białek Konrad (27/23)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2021/11/02 15:37
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Kozłowski Rafał (20/15)
4/6 6/0 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2021/11/02 22:14
Zasuwik Artur - Wysocki Waldemar (8/3)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2021/10/31 16:22
Dabrowski Lukasz - Lejcuś Maciej (37/36)
4/6 6/2 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2021/11/04 21:57
Opioła Wojciech - Zima Michał (2/1)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2021/10/29 21:59
Pyrzak Robert - Ryczkowski Artur (10/6)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2021/10/29 22:03
Rękas Rafał - Czerwinski Michal (22/17)
6/4 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2021/10/29 20:14
Boue Jacques - Krakowiecki Marek (18/16)
6/3 2/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2021/10/30 15:54
Mioduszewski Dariusz - Maury Bartosz (33/29)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2021/11/09 22:46
Odzioba Damian - Kasowicz Tomasz (11/5)
6/2 6/7(4) 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2021/10/27 22:28
Boryczko Krzysztof - Innocente Michele (31/26)
4/6 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2021/10/29 21:39
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Maciukiewicz Piotr (25/20)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2021/10/29 12:01
Dembowski Marek - Kusideł Wojciech (28/23)
6/4 2/6 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2021/10/27 17:58
Białek Konrad - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (22/19)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2021/10/28 23:08
Kaczmarek Rafał - Wroński Artur (18/13)
3/6 6/2 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2021/10/28 14:29
Boryczko Maciej - Pawłowski Patryk (7/4)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2021/10/27 16:15
Kozłowski Rafał - Zasuwik Artur (14/8)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2021/10/24 18:15
Ciepłucha Marcin - Richter Damian (40/27)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2021/10/22 20:50
Czerwinski Michal - Boue Jacques (23/17)
6/2 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2021/10/25 22:00
Wysocki Waldemar - Opioła Wojciech (3/2)
3/6 7/5 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/10/26 22:05
Lewandowski Cezary - Kaniewski Tomasz (12/8)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2021/10/21 12:07
Białek Konrad - Kusideł Wojciech (24/22)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2021/10/22 22:05
Rękas Rafał - Krakowiecki Marek (21/16)
3/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2021/10/23 12:09
Mioduszewski Dariusz - Jankowski Adam (35/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2021/10/25 09:09
Pyrzak Robert - Długołęcki Daniel (15/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2021/10/22 22:05
Kasowicz Tomasz - Zima Michał (4/1)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2021/10/21 10:48
Kwapisz Maciej - Dembowski Marek (32/26)
6/7(4) 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2021/10/26 21:11
Lejcuś Maciej - Acevedo Diego (34/29)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2021/10/17 13:01
Długołęcki Daniel - Kaniewski Tomasz (10/8)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2021/10/20 11:37
Czerwinski Michal - Pyszkowski Jarosław (27/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2021/10/16 14:03
Pyrzak Robert - Krakowiecki Marek (20/15)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2021/10/21 21:59
Dabrowski Lukasz - Boryczko Krzysztof (35/31)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2021/10/20 16:29
Boryczko Maciej - Zasuwik Artur (9/6)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2021/10/18 21:52
Rękas Rafał - Kusideł Wojciech (25/21)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2021/10/19 16:25
Kozłowski Rafał - Lewandowski Cezary (13/11)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2021/10/19 22:43
Innocente Michele - Richter Damian (29/24)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/10/20 22:16
Kaczmarek Rafał - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (18/16)
1/6 6/3 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/10/14 08:59
Boryczko Maciej - Długołęcki Daniel (14/9)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/10/19 22:34
Wysocki Waldemar - Pawłowski Patryk (7/3)
3/6 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/10/15 19:48
Kaniewski Tomasz - Opioła Wojciech (8/2)
6/0 4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/10/14 09:39
Dabrowski Lukasz - Lattari Andrea (37/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2021/10/14 21:12
Czerwinski Michal - Maury Bartosz (30/27)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/10/14 09:38
Dembowski Marek - Pyrzak Robert (26/20)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2021/10/19 22:34
Boue Jacques - Wroński Artur (15/11)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/10/10 13:07
Kwapisz Maciej - Czerwinski Michal (32/29)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/10/15 21:34
Lejcuś Maciej - Mioduszewski Dariusz (39/34)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/10/13 22:43
Kozłowski Rafał - Krakowiecki Marek (17/13)
6/4 5/7 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/10/16 11:12
Kasowicz Tomasz - Ryczkowski Artur (5/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/10/12 09:35
Białek Konrad - Kaczmarek Rafał (23/18)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2021/10/13 22:44
Odzioba Damian - Lewandowski Cezary (12/9)
6/4 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/10/11 22:33
Zima Michał - Opioła Wojciech (3/1)
5/7 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/10/07 22:33
Dabrowski Lukasz - Kwapisz Maciej (37/32)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/10/08 23:03
Dembowski Marek - Maury Bartosz (30/26)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/10/12 21:36
Długołęcki Daniel - Wysocki Waldemar (8/5)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/10/12 22:19
Rękas Rafał - Pyszkowski Jarosław (25/22)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/10/04 14:26
Kasowicz Tomasz - Zasuwik Artur (10/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2021/10/07 22:21
Czerwinski Michal - Richter Damian (28/23)
1/6 6/2 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/10/04 12:23
Kusideł Wojciech - Maciukiewicz Piotr (21/18)
6/4 3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/10/04 22:16
Kozłowski Rafał - Kaczmarek Rafał (20/17)
6/3 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/10/02 17:49
Kwapisz Maciej - Innocente Michele (31/27)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/10/10 12:32
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Boryczko Maciej (16/14)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/09/30 16:39
Kozłowski Rafał - Kusideł Wojciech (25/20)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/10/05 21:41
Pawłowski Patryk - Ryczkowski Artur (6/2)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/10/05 22:34
Pyrzak Robert - Boue Jacques (19/15)
2/6 7/6(2) 6/7(8)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/09/29 15:51
Kozłowski Rafał - Acevedo Diego (30/25)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/10/02 17:08
Zima Michał - Zasuwik Artur (5/3)
6/7(4) 6/1 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/09/28 21:58
Richter Damian - Pyrzak Robert (22/19)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/10/06 22:30
Krakowiecki Marek - Wroński Artur (13/10)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/09/28 19:11
Pawłowski Patryk - Kaniewski Tomasz (8/5)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/09/30 21:51
Lewandowski Cezary - Kasowicz Tomasz (11/8)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/09/28 22:12
Boryczko Maciej - Boue Jacques (18/14)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/10/01 21:37
Czerwinski Michal - Dembowski Marek (31/27)
6/0 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/10/02 13:35
Odzioba Damian - Długołęcki Daniel (9/5)
6/7(3) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/09/27 14:22
Acevedo Diego - Richter Damian (25/22)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/10/01 22:37
Rękas Rafał - Maury Bartosz (29/23)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/09/28 08:57
Kusideł Wojciech - Kaczmarek Rafał (20/17)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/10/01 21:59
Pyszkowski Jarosław - Białek Konrad (25/22)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/09/30 21:51
Dabrowski Lukasz - Jankowski Adam (38/33)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/09/24 10:16
Boryczko Maciej - Pyrzak Robert (21/19)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/09/28 22:06
Kozłowski Rafał - Kwapisz Maciej (36/32)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/09/24 20:50
Krakowiecki Marek - Lewandowski Cezary (12/10)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/09/29 22:07
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Czyżewski Bartłomiej (18/15)
2/6 6/2 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/09/25 17:20
Zima Michał - Kaniewski Tomasz (11/4)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/10/03 08:19
Wysocki Waldemar - Opioła Wojciech (3/1)
4/6 6/3 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/09/24 21:17
Pawłowski Patryk - Kasowicz Tomasz (12/7)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/09/27 23:06
Ryczkowski Artur - Zasuwik Artur (6/2)
2/6 6/4 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/09/21 22:35
Rękas Rafał - Pyszkowski Jarosław (31/24)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/09/19 12:08
Wysocki Waldemar - Kaniewski Tomasz (3/2)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/09/22 16:31
Boue Jacques - Odzioba Damian (13/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/09/22 22:36
Czerwinski Michal - Innocente Michele (33/27)
4/6 7/5 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/09/20 22:52
Pyrzak Robert - Kaczmarek Rafał (19/17)
6/7(2) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/09/19 14:19
Czyżewski Bartłomiej - Lewandowski Cezary (14/9)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/09/19 11:15
Boryczko Maciej - Białek Konrad (26/21)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/09/16 15:21
Opioła Wojciech - Zasuwik Artur (5/1)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/09/19 14:19
Zima Michał - Krakowiecki Marek (15/10)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/09/17 22:26
Ryczkowski Artur - Kasowicz Tomasz (11/6)
6/2 5/7 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie