Lista wyzwań

#108
Brak terminu.
Zaręba Maciej - Teresiński Rafał (38/32)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
Brak terminu.
Galecki Jakub - Sosak Andrzej (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
Brak terminu.
Daczko Michał - Rutkowski Grzegorz (13/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2021/03/12 21:35
Bobruk Emil - Gastoł Mirosław (15/11)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2021/03/12 15:10
Mencwel Stanisław - Sosak Andrzej (5/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2021/03/11 23:03
Dudek Marek - Daczko Michał (16/13)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2021/03/14 16:08
Opiela Tomasz - Kriese Jacek (4/2)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2021/03/14 14:54
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Balcerowski Tomasz (8/7)
6/1 1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2021/03/14 14:53
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Galecki Jakub (6/3)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2021/03/05 21:58
Dral Jarosław - Daczko Michał (18/13)
6/2 3/6 11/13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2021/03/01 22:41
Mencwel Stanisław - Maliszewski Grzegorz (7/5)
1/6 6/3 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2021/03/07 09:35
Dudek Marek - Gastoł Mirosław (16/11)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2021/02/28 19:32
Gastoł Mirosław - Mencwel Stanisław (11/7)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2021/02/28 14:35
Balcerowski Tomasz - Galecki Jakub (6/3)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2021/02/26 16:21
Dudek Marek - Butryn Krzysztof (18/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2021/02/24 23:06
Gastoł Mirosław - Maliszewski Grzegorz (11/5)
2/6 7/5 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2021/03/05 20:41
Opiela Tomasz - Sosak Andrzej (4/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2021/03/10 16:40
Gorgol Dariusz - Rutkowski Grzegorz (12/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2021/02/22 09:26
Gastoł Mirosław - Szymański Jacek (14/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2021/03/01 22:42
Karwowski Adam - Daczko Michał (17/13)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2021/03/03 08:12
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Rusek Andrzej (10/8)
7/6 6:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2021/02/19 20:56
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Szymański Jacek (15/10)
6/4 3/1 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2021/02/24 13:57
Balcerowski Tomasz - Galecki Jakub (6/4)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2021/02/20 17:09
Kriese Jacek - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (3/1)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2021/02/17 20:51
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Butryn Krzysztof (17/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2021/02/21 19:04
Opiela Tomasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (11/5)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2021/02/19 22:33
Bobruk Emil - Rutkowski Grzegorz (14/9)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/02/18 12:40
Rusek Andrzej - Sosak Andrzej (8/2)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2021/02/21 14:00
Karwowski Adam - Dudek Marek (25/18)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2021/02/21 11:07
Gorgol Dariusz - Daczko Michał (16/12)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/12/28 11:17
Gastoł Mirosław - Bobruk Emil (18/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/12/27 13:02
Galecki Jakub - Maliszewski Grzegorz (9/4)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/12/27 21:08
Gastoł Mirosław - Dral Jarosław (24/17)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/12/22 11:14
Gorgol Dariusz - Gotkiewicz Maciek (37/15)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/12/20 12:14
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (5/4)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/12/19 19:36
Gastoł Mirosław - Krzemiński Andrzej (30/24)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/12/15 09:02
Gastoł Mirosław - Żurek Michał (36/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/12/23 17:19
Rutkowski Grzegorz - Szymański Jacek (11/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/12/18 22:25
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Opiela Tomasz (14/9)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/12/19 18:16
Galecki Jakub - Sosak Andrzej (8/2)
6/7 1/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/12/20 16:08
Dudek Marek - Butryn Krzysztof (16/11)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/12/18 09:52
Mencwel Stanisław - Rusek Andrzej (12/6)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/12/13 11:46
Dudek Marek - Karwowski Adam (18/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/12/14 12:41
Kriese Jacek - Maliszewski Grzegorz (5/3)
3/6 7/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/12/15 22:35
Daczko Michał - Bobruk Emil (15/9)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/12/11 21:12
Dral Jarosław - Butryn Krzysztof (16/11)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/12/13 17:12
Rutkowski Grzegorz - Balcerowski Tomasz (10/4)
6/4 4/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/12/13 20:13
Galecki Jakub - Opiela Tomasz (13/8)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/12/09 17:01
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Karwowski Adam (18/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/12/10 11:37
Kriese Jacek - Rusek Andrzej (6/5)
6/3 2/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/12/06 14:16
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Balcerowski Tomasz (4/2)
6/2 4/6 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/12/06 19:57
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Sosak Andrzej (3/1)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/12/09 09:26
Dudek Marek - Maliszewski Andrzej (20/17)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/12/06 17:46
Daczko Michał - Galecki Jakub (15/12)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/12/07 12:23
Babiarz Przemysław - Dral Jarosław (19/15)
4/6 6/0 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/12/06 16:42
Rutkowski Grzegorz - Butryn Krzysztof (13/10)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/12/02 20:17
Kriese Jacek - Szymański Jacek (7/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/12/04 19:58
Bobruk Emil - Opiela Tomasz (9/8)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/11/29 19:54
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (6/3)
6/4 5/7 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/11/29 18:07
Sosak Andrzej - Balcerowski Tomasz (2/1)
2/6 6/2 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/11/27 20:22
Kriese Jacek - Opiela Tomasz (9/7)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/11/30 15:36
Mencwel Stanisław - Galecki Jakub (15/9)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/11/29 19:10
Dral Jarosław - Karwowski Adam (14/12)
2/6 6/4 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/11/27 20:23
Bobruk Emil - Butryn Krzysztof (10/7)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/11/25 23:05
Sosak Andrzej - Maliszewski Grzegorz (5/2)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/11/22 19:32
Bobruk Emil - Karwowski Adam (12/9)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/11/24 22:33
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Opiela Tomasz (8/5)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/11/28 16:14
Rusek Andrzej - Szymański Jacek (3/2)
7/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/11/27 22:05
Rutkowski Grzegorz - Daczko Michał (15/9)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/11/20 22:14
Maliszewski Andrzej - Bobruk Emil (16/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/11/23 12:25
Kriese Jacek - Galecki Jakub (13/6)
2/6 7/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/11/29 12:41
Babiarz Przemysław - Dudek Marek (23/17)
5/6 6/4 3/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/11/18 22:41
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Karwowski Adam (35/7)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/11/17 15:05
Maliszewski Andrzej - Skrzek Andrzej (18/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/11/20 22:13
Dral Jarosław - Butryn Krzysztof (12/5)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/11/22 14:55
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (7/1)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/11/15 18:04
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Bobruk Emil (16/10)
6/2 2/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/11/18 22:05
Sosak Andrzej - Opiela Tomasz (9/4)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/11/11 12:21
Kriese Jacek - Balcerowski Tomasz (12/7)
6/3 2/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/11/09 15:33
Kriese Jacek - Skrzek Andrzej (15/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/11/11 12:37
Dudek Marek - Dral Jarosław (16/11)
4/6 6/3 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/11/08 14:09
Kriese Jacek - Gotkiewicz Maciek (17/15)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/11/13 21:13
Galecki Jakub - Karwowski Adam (10/6)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/11/10 22:33
Babiarz Przemysław - Pułtorak Marek (29/23)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/11/15 18:01
Szymański Jacek - Rusek Andrzej (3/2)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/11/05 19:32
Babiarz Przemysław - Teresiński Rafał (34/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/11/15 18:03
Mencwel Stanisław - Rutkowski Grzegorz (19/13)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/11/10 10:13
Sosak Andrzej - Bobruk Emil (12/8)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/11/08 17:40
Opiela Tomasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (4/1)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/11/06 11:06
Galecki Jakub - Dral Jarosław (15/11)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/11/08 10:11
Balcerowski Tomasz - Daczko Michał (10/7)
6/3 4/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/11/06 12:02
Kriese Jacek - Maliszewski Andrzej (19/17)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/10/30 19:36
Balcerowski Tomasz - Skrzek Andrzej (16/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/11/05 09:20
Mencwel Stanisław - Stefaniak Krzysztof (24/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/11/04 21:38
Bobruk Emil - Szymański Jacek (9/3)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/10/28 17:57
Bobruk Emil - Skrzek Andrzej (14/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/10/31 17:20
Daczko Michał - Maliszewski Grzegorz (7/1)
6/0 6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/11/04 11:40
Rusek Andrzej - Czyżycki Krzysztof (5/2)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/10/27 15:50
Kriese Jacek - Stefaniak Krzysztof (24/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/10/27 14:54
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Rusek Marcin (6/1)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/11/02 12:05
Galecki Jakub - Dudek Marek (18/14)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/10/30 14:12
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Andrzej (21/17)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/11/05 21:54
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Karwowski Adam (13/7)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/11/04 22:34
Sosak Andrzej - Rutkowski Grzegorz (16/12)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/11/04 09:07
Opiela Tomasz - Butryn Krzysztof (9/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie