Lista wyzwań

#53
2021/11/30 08:04
Śliwka Sebastian - Maliszewski Andrzej (13/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 14:00
Dral Jarosław - Butryn Krzysztof (25/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
Piątek, 3 grudnia 2021r. 20:30
Chojnacki Wojciech - Maliszewski Grzegorz (24/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/12/01 17:44
Karwowski Adam - Pułtorak Marek (25/18)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
Poniedziałek, 13 grudnia 2021r. 13:00
Galecki Jakub - Sosak Andrzej (2/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/12/01 21:57
Okulczyk Michał - Opiela Tomasz (9/7)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 18:00
Kriese Jacek - Gastoł Mirosław (6/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/11/27 15:45
Okulczyk Michał - Maliszewski Andrzej (11/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2021/11/29 20:24
Śliwka Sebastian - Daukszewicz Roman (15/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
Piątek, 3 grudnia 2021r. 09:00
Klajnszmit Sławomir - Próchnicka Ewa (26/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/11/28 13:43
Karwowski Adam - Dudek Marek (30/25)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/11/23 22:31
Śliwka Sebastian - Mencwel Stanisław (15/12)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/11/27 19:35
Kriese Jacek - Opiela Tomasz (9/6)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/11/28 16:12
Chojnacki Wojciech - Dral Jarosław (29/24)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/11/28 12:07
Galecki Jakub - Balcerowski Tomasz (7/2)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/11/22 20:32
Bobruk Emil - Daukszewicz Roman (18/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
Niedziela, 5 grudnia 2021r. 12:00
Gorgol Dariusz - Żurek Michał (4/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/11/21 17:35
Chojnacki Wojciech - Karwowski Adam (35/29)
6/0 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/11/23 18:42
Czyżycki Krzysztof - Maliszewski Grzegorz (23/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/11/25 12:48
Okulczyk Michał - Gastoł Mirosław (10/5)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/11/21 19:45
Opiela Tomasz - Sosak Andrzej (6/1)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/11/14 18:43
Opiela Tomasz - Maliszewski Andrzej (10/6)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/11/14 18:07
Opiela Tomasz - Daukszewicz Roman (14/10)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/11/19 19:29
Bobruk Emil - Pułtorak Marek (19/17)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/11/20 17:36
Śliwka Sebastian - Galecki Jakub (13/7)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/11/14 17:28
Opiela Tomasz - Skrzek Andrzej (20/14)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/11/20 15:56
Kriese Jacek - Rusek Andrzej (14/8)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/11/21 10:30
Klajnszmit Sławomir - Krzemiński Andrzej (26/21)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/11/12 19:03
Klajnszmit Sławomir - Bydowski Paweł (32/26)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/11/13 20:04
Okulczyk Michał - Daukszewicz Roman (15/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/11/14 16:01
Bobruk Emil - Próchnicka Ewa (25/19)
4/6 7/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/11/14 14:10
Gorgol Dariusz - Gastoł Mirosław (6/4)
1/6 6/4 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/11/18 22:14
Dral Jarosław - Butryn Krzysztof (23/18)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/11/11 12:44
Śliwka Sebastian - Rusek Andrzej (12/8)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/11/10 00:50
Opiela Tomasz - Pułtorak Marek (20/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/11/06 18:27
Śliwka Sebastian - Skrzek Andrzej (18/12)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/11/07 10:17
Dral Jarosław - Dudek Marek (27/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/11/12 10:53
Klajnszmit Sławomir - Stefaniak Krzysztof (36/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/11/12 16:15
Czyżycki Krzysztof - Okulczyk Michał (20/14)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/11/08 11:54
Chojnacki Wojciech - Leśniewski Krzysztof (34/30)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/11/12 10:16
Kriese Jacek - Mencwel Stanisław (13/10)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/11/05 22:07
Bobruk Emil - Butryn Krzysztof (22/17)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/11/04 20:39
Dral Jarosław - Babiarz Przemysław (33/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/11/05 10:12
Śliwka Sebastian - Próchnicka Ewa (23/18)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/10/28 20:01
Gastoł Mirosław - Maliszewski Andrzej (5/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/11/06 19:33
Opiela Tomasz - Krzemiński Andrzej (25/19)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/10/27 14:58
Opiela Tomasz - Babiarz Przemysław (31/25)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/11/02 21:36
Śliwka Sebastian - Bydowski Paweł (29/23)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/11/02 10:05
Czyżycki Krzysztof - Maliszewski Grzegorz (20/14)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/10/31 18:58
Balcerowski Tomasz - Żurek Michał (4/2)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/10/30 17:08
Bobruk Emil - Próchnicka Ewa (22/18)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/11/06 19:33
Galecki Jakub - Rusek Andrzej (9/7)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/11/04 09:33
Kriese Jacek - Okulczyk Michał (17/13)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie