Lista wyzwań

#119
Brak terminu.
Dudek Marek - Czyżycki Krzysztof (17/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
Wtorek, 26 maja 2020r. 08:00
Kriese Jacek - Mencwel Stanisław (2/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
Brak terminu.
Rusek Marcin - Daczko Michał (13/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
Brak terminu.
Okulczyk Michał - Galecki Jakub (6/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/05/24 19:10
Daczko Michał - Sosak Andrzej (10/4)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/05/24 19:11
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Balcerowski Tomasz (7/5)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/05/24 21:30
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Rusek Andrzej (9/8)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2020/05/19 22:38
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Daczko Michał (10/9)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2020/05/19 13:42
Rusek Andrzej - Okulczyk Michał (8/6)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2020/05/20 21:29
Galecki Jakub - Sosak Andrzej (4/3)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/05/25 12:11
Kriese Jacek - Mencwel Stanisław (2/1)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2020/05/15 19:45
Galecki Jakub - Balcerowski Tomasz (5/4)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/05/13 21:45
Sosak Andrzej - Mencwel Stanisław (3/1)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/05/17 10:38
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Maliszewski Grzegorz (10/7)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/05/11 10:36
Galecki Jakub - Sosak Andrzej (5/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2020/05/06 21:12
Sosak Andrzej - Mencwel Stanisław (3/1)
6/7 6/2 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2020/05/08 22:04
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Balcerowski Tomasz (10/4)
5/7 6/4 6/6 2/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/05/06 10:45
Galecki Jakub - Okulczyk Michał (9/5)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2020/05/02 15:20
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Rusek Andrzej (10/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/05/02 15:20
Majewski Andrzej - Karwowski Adam (36/32)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2020/05/02 15:20
Okulczyk Michał - Balcerowski Tomasz (5/4)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/03/13 20:49
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Czyżycki Krzysztof (11/10)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2020/03/11 22:48
Rusek Andrzej - Daczko Michał (9/7)
2/6 7/5 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/05/02 15:20
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Kriese Jacek (6/2)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/03/14 20:15
Galecki Jakub - Sosak Andrzej (8/3)
6/7(8) 6/1 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/03/08 19:07
Daczko Michał - Balcerowski Tomasz (7/4)
6/2 2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2020/03/10 10:32
Okulczyk Michał - Mencwel Stanisław (5/1)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2020/03/07 18:47
Kriese Jacek - Sosak Andrzej (3/2)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/03/02 17:36
Kriese Jacek - Balcerowski Tomasz (4/3)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/03/08 21:41
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Rusek Andrzej (10/8)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/03/05 22:11
Daczko Michał - Galecki Jakub (11/7)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/03/02 17:32
Okulczyk Michał - Maliszewski Grzegorz (6/5)
6/0 6/0 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/03/01 20:49
Sosak Andrzej - Mencwel Stanisław (2/1)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/02/24 10:09
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Kriese Jacek (5/4)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/02/21 21:30
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Daczko Michał (11/10)
6/4 1/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/02/20 10:37
Okulczyk Michał - Kriese Jacek (6/4)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/02/15 12:48
Daczko Michał - Balcerowski Tomasz (10/3)
6/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/02/14 21:16
Sosak Andrzej - Balcerowski Tomasz (7/2)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/02/14 16:13
Dudek Marek - Dral Jarosław (21/17)
5/7 6/2 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2020/02/07 21:31
Dudek Marek - Bobruk Emil (22/15)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/02/12 21:21
Daczko Michał - Galecki Jakub (10/6)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/02/09 11:08
Rusek Andrzej - Sosak Andrzej (8/7)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/02/07 11:17
Galecki Jakub - Balcerowski Tomasz (6/2)
6/4 1/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/02/12 23:09
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Czyżycki Krzysztof (12/9)
4/6 6/4 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/02/10 15:19
Okulczyk Michał - Gorgol Dariusz (11/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/02/07 16:16
Kriese Jacek - Mencwel Stanisław (3/1)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/02/05 22:34
Rutkowski Grzegorz - Gotkiewicz Maciek (17/12)
6/4 6/7 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/02/04 22:32
Sosak Andrzej - Mencwel Stanisław (7/1)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/02/03 09:57
Kriese Jacek - Maliszewski Grzegorz (4/3)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/01/31 22:22
Daczko Michał - Sosak Andrzej (10/7)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/01/26 12:16
Rusek Andrzej - Balcerowski Tomasz (8/2)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/01/29 21:53
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Mencwel Stanisław (3/1)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/01/24 22:13
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Daczko Michał (12/10)
6/3 2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/01/24 18:46
Dudek Marek - Bobruk Emil (19/15)
0/6 0/6 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/01/27 14:28
Okulczyk Michał - Galecki Jakub (11/5)
0/6 0/6 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/01/16 09:23
Gorgol Dariusz - Mencwel Stanisław (6/1)
6/1 0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/01/18 17:38
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (4/2)
5/7 7/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/01/22 20:51
Sosak Andrzej - Kriese Jacek (7/3)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/01/08 21:42
Skrzek Andrzej - Rusek Marcin (19/13)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/01/13 11:01
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Kriese Jacek (7/2)
6/3 3/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/01/14 12:42
Rusek Andrzej - Czyżycki Krzysztof (10/8)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/01/10 23:13
Sosak Andrzej - Balcerowski Tomasz (6/3)
3/6 6/3 2:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/01/06 18:11
Sosak Andrzej - Maliszewski Grzegorz (10/6)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/01/15 21:12
Daczko Michał - Galecki Jakub (8/4)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/01/06 10:54
Balcerowski Tomasz - Kriese Jacek (3/2)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/01/05 13:12
Rusek Andrzej - Maliszewski Grzegorz (9/6)
2/6 6/3 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/12/30 10:31
Kriese Jacek - Balcerowski Tomasz (4/2)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/01/02 08:10
Daczko Michał - Galecki Jakub (5/2)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/12/28 12:21
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Rusek Andrzej (12/9)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/12/23 09:59
Mencwel Stanisław - Balcerowski Tomasz (8/1)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/12/23 10:31
Kriese Jacek - Gorgol Dariusz (7/3)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/12/16 10:34
Dudek Marek - Dral Jarosław (18/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/12/18 21:59
Bobruk Emil - Gotkiewicz Maciek (14/12)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/12/17 10:47
Czyżycki Krzysztof - Galecki Jakub (6/2)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/12/13 09:52
Okulczyk Michał - Mencwel Stanisław (12/9)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/12/15 11:50
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Balcerowski Tomasz (4/1)
4/6 6/1 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/12/07 19:00
Rusek Andrzej - Sosak Andrzej (14/10)
6/7 6/4 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/12/07 20:43
Bobruk Emil - Rusek Marcin (15/13)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/12/08 12:41
Czyżycki Krzysztof - Maliszewski Grzegorz (7/3)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/12/10 10:41
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Okulczyk Michał (12/11)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/12/07 17:29
Balcerowski Tomasz - Galecki Jakub (4/1)
3/6 7/5 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/12/08 17:40
Maliszewski Andrzej - Daczko Michał (6/5)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/11/29 10:36
Kriese Jacek - Balcerowski Tomasz (8/4)
4/6 7/5 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/11/29 22:02
Dral Jarosław - Gotkiewicz Maciek (18/12)
4/6 6/4 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/12/04 16:42
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Gorgol Dariusz (3/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/11/24 12:16
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Balcerowski Tomasz (7/3)
6/1 1/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/11/22 21:42
Tracey Maurice - Rutkowski Grzegorz (21/16)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/11/22 08:56
Daczko Michał - Maliszewski Andrzej (11/4)
6/0 6/0 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/11/28 13:28
Mencwel Stanisław - Galecki Jakub (8/1)
6/3 6/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/11/16 21:25
Tracey Maurice - Rutkowski Grzegorz (20/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/11/18 22:39
Dral Jarosław - Daczko Michał (17/10)
7/6 2/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/11/16 09:14
Kriese Jacek - Maliszewski Grzegorz (12/6)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/11/20 21:06
Rusek Andrzej - Sosak Andrzej (14/8)
0/6 6/7 6:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/11/12 20:05
Pułtorak Marek - Bydowski Paweł (31/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/11/13 20:17
Tracey Maurice - Jakubowski Piotr (26/20)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/11/07 20:16
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Daczko Michał (11/9)
3/6 4/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/11/06 07:46
Czyżycki Krzysztof - Keane Barry (10/3)
6/0 6/0 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/11/06 21:59
Mencwel Stanisław - Sosak Andrzej (12/7)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/11/10 12:21
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Andrzej (5/2)
3/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/11/06 10:27
Tracey Maurice - Kowalczyk Tomasz (27/21)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/11/07 13:13
Galecki Jakub - Gorgol Dariusz (3/1)
6/4 3/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/11/02 16:10
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (10/4)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/11/05 21:21
Rutkowski Grzegorz - Dral Jarosław (23/17)
6/2 2/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/28 22:32
Rutkowski Grzegorz - Krzemiński Andrzej (28/23)
6/0 6/0 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/11/03 14:09
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Czyżycki Krzysztof (11/9)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/11/06 19:26
Milczarski Karol - Bobruk Emil (22/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/11/02 10:15
Maliszewski Andrzej - Keane Barry (8/2)
7/5 5/7 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/10/27 13:51
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Andrzej (10/8)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/10/30 21:49
Daczko Michał - Gorgol Dariusz (7/1)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/30 10:15
Galecki Jakub - Maliszewski Grzegorz (4/3)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/26 10:06
Bobruk Emil - Dral Jarosław (21/16)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/27 20:30
Czyżycki Krzysztof - Sosak Andrzej (9/5)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/18 13:01
Czyżycki Krzysztof - Balcerowski Tomasz (11/9)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/10/23 22:27
Daczko Michał - Galecki Jakub (7/4)
3/6 6/3 2:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/23 20:38
Mencwel Stanisław - Kriese Jacek (15/12)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/24 14:17
Milczarski Karol - Krzemiński Andrzej (28/22)
6/0 6/0 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/23 15:29
Okulczyk Michał - Gorgol Dariusz (6/1)
4/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/13 20:34
Mencwel Stanisław - Dral Jarosław (21/15)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/12 16:32
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Grzegorz (9/3)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie