Wyniki

#90
2020/09/29 17:19
Rusek Andrzej - Bobruk Emil (34/28)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/09/27 18:03
Daczko Michał - Balcerowski Tomasz (13/7)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/09/27 14:21
Opiela Tomasz - Galecki Jakub (6/2)
3/6 6/4 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/09/27 10:53
Krzemiński Andrzej - Maliszewski Grzegorz (10/5)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/09/26 16:09
Karwowski Adam - Kacprzak Jerzy (17/11)
6/4 0/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/09/23 20:22
Sosak Andrzej - Kriese Jacek (3/2)
2/6 7/5 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/09/23 14:51
Okulczyk Michał - Gotkiewicz Maciek (13/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/09/22 10:09
Mencwel Stanisław - Galecki Jakub (4/1)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2020/09/20 17:08
Balcerowski Tomasz - Opiela Tomasz (7/6)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/09/19 17:50
Krzemiński Andrzej - Sosak Andrzej (8/3)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/09/18 19:07
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Opiela Tomasz (11/5)
2/6 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/09/18 10:20
Okulczyk Michał - Maliszewski Andrzej (13/6)
7/6 4/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/09/18 07:54
Daczko Michał - Rutkowski Grzegorz (16/15)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/09/16 10:07
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Milczarski Karol (14/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/09/16 08:09
Mencwel Stanisław - Opiela Tomasz (10/4)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/09/15 10:19
Galecki Jakub - Kriese Jacek (2/1)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/09/14 22:26
Dral Jarosław - Karwowski Adam (21/17)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/09/14 14:46
Balcerowski Tomasz - Gotkiewicz Maciek (7/5)
6/4 6/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/09/12 19:42
Balcerowski Tomasz - Krzemiński Andrzej (11/6)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/09/10 14:38
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Maliszewski Andrzej (7/5)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/09/09 23:16
Opiela Tomasz - Sosak Andrzej (4/3)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/09/06 11:46
Mencwel Stanisław - Balcerowski Tomasz (15/10)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/09/06 08:43
Krzemiński Andrzej - Galecki Jakub (6/2)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/09/04 21:35
Okulczyk Michał - Rutkowski Grzegorz (16/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/09/02 22:59
Sosak Andrzej - Opiela Tomasz (4/3)
6/4 3/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/08/31 22:16
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Daczko Michał (18/13)
6/4 6/7 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/08/31 20:14
Dral Jarosław - Karwowski Adam (20/15)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/08/31 12:34
Mencwel Stanisław - Żurek Michał (19/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/08/31 12:33
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Kacprzak Jerzy (8/7)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/08/31 12:33
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maliszewski Andrzej (9/5)
6/4 6/7 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/08/27 19:03
Krzemiński Andrzej - Kriese Jacek (6/1)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/08/25 20:41
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Tracey Maurice (25/18)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/08/24 21:43
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Sosak Andrzej (8/4)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/08/24 20:27
Krzemiński Andrzej - Kacprzak Jerzy (13/7)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/08/24 19:14
Mencwel Stanisław - Jakubowski Piotr (26/19)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/08/22 09:58
Maliszewski Andrzej - Milczarski Karol (6/5)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/08/21 09:38
Balcerowski Tomasz - Kriese Jacek (8/1)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/08/20 09:11
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Szymański Jacek (12/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/08/17 19:41
Dral Jarosław - Krzemiński Andrzej (18/12)
0/6 02/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/08/16 18:42
Maliszewski Andrzej - Kacprzak Jerzy (36/6)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/08/11 15:22
Dudek Marek - Jakubowski Piotr (20/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/08/11 15:20
Balcerowski Tomasz - Milczarski Karol (8/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/08/10 21:14
Galecki Jakub - Opiela Tomasz (6/2)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/08/09 08:28
Dudek Marek - Pułtorak Marek (23/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/08/08 11:37
Balcerowski Tomasz - Daczko Michał (13/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/08/07 15:08
Maliszewski Grzegorz - Bydowski Paweł (29/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/08/04 22:48
Daczko Michał - Rutkowski Grzegorz (13/8)
6/4 2/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/08/03 08:40
Balcerowski Tomasz - Opiela Tomasz (12/2)
6/2 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/08/01 14:08
Dudek Marek - Jakubowski Piotr (23/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/07/31 16:16
Balcerowski Tomasz - Rutkowski Grzegorz (12/8)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/07/30 16:02
Bobruk Emil - Butryn Krzysztof (25/20)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/07/30 10:03
Opiela Tomasz - Kriese Jacek (2/1)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/07/27 16:49
Dudek Marek - Kowalczyk Tomasz (23/19)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/07/26 19:13
Karwowski Adam - Kacprzak Jerzy (12/4)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/07/24 10:23
Opiela Tomasz - Milczarski Karol (35/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/07/24 09:27
Okulczyk Michał - Krzemiński Andrzej (13/7)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/07/22 17:51
Balcerowski Tomasz - Galecki Jakub (11/5)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/07/20 22:14
Balcerowski Tomasz - Daczko Michał (16/11)
6/4 4/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/07/20 21:23
Galecki Jakub - Sosak Andrzej (4/2)
2/6 6/2 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/07/20 17:23
Kriese Jacek - Milczarski Karol (3/1)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/07/19 12:39
Daczko Michał - Rutkowski Grzegorz (11/8)
2/6 7/5 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/07/18 12:44
Balcerowski Tomasz - Żardecki Andrzej (21/16)
6/0 6/0 WALKOWER
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/07/16 17:58
Szymański Jacek - Milczarski Karol (6/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/07/14 20:11
Kriese Jacek - Kacprzak Jerzy (5/3)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/07/13 15:45
Kriese Jacek - Krzemiński Andrzej (7/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/07/13 12:56
Karwowski Adam - Żardecki Andrzej (18/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/07/12 09:10
Karwowski Adam - Pułtorak Marek (23/17)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/07/11 15:32
Daczko Michał - Rutkowski Grzegorz (11/8)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/07/11 13:00
Okulczyk Michał - Szymański Jacek (12/6)
3/6 6/3 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/07/11 12:58
Dudek Marek - Kowalczyk Tomasz (22/16)
4/6 6/3 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/07/09 17:15
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Żardecki Andrzej (15/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/07/08 21:39
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Dral Jarosław (19/14)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/07/08 14:33
Dudek Marek - Bydowski Paweł (25/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/07/07 20:50
Galecki Jakub - Sosak Andrzej (4/2)
6/4 6/7 2:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/07/06 15:06
Kriese Jacek - Żardecki Andrzej (9/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/07/06 14:56
Kriese Jacek - Żurek Michał (10/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/07/05 15:53
Okulczyk Michał - Jakubowski Piotr (17/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/07/04 11:46
Dudek Marek - Karwowski Adam (25/22)
6/4 2/6 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/07/03 11:09
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Balcerowski Tomasz (24/19)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/06/30 12:16
Krzemiński Andrzej - Kacprzak Jerzy (5/3)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/06/29 15:16
Dral Jarosław - Rutkowski Grzegorz (14/8)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/06/26 09:52
Gotkiewicz Maciek - Dudek Marek (31/25)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/06/23 18:38
Okulczyk Michał - Barański Filip (23/17)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/06/22 12:01
Szymański Jacek - Żardecki Andrzej (9/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie