Lista wyzwań

#40
Brak terminu.
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Świątek Staszek (5/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/05/24 14:25
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Sachdeva Shobhit (5/2)
21/16 10/21 18/21 20:22
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/05/14 19:37
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Mus Mariusz (6/4)
21/14 14/21 21/18 18/21 18/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/02/24 20:48
Cieśliński Jerzy - Chmielnicki Tomasz (8/6)
21/18 12/21 12/21 13/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/02/22 19:03
Cieśliński Jerzy - Maćkowiak Tomasz (8/4)
17/21 11/21 5/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/02/23 09:49
Sachdeva Shobhit - Świątek Staszek (6/2)
18/21 21/13 21/15 21/19
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/02/14 20:34
Cieśliński Jerzy - Sosnowski Jakub (8/7)
18/21 21/11 24/22 21/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/02/06 09:22
Sachdeva Shobhit - Gzyra Przemysław (9/6)
21/18 21/18 21/16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/01/28 20:47
Sosnowski Jakub - Cieśliński Jerzy (10/7)
21/18 24/22 13/21 21/15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/01/24 11:30
Gzyra Patrycja - Cieśliński Jerzy (9/7)
15/21 13/21 21/23
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/02/01 10:39
Sachdeva Shobhit - Zb Piotr (12/8)
21/8 21/9 21/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/01/04 18:28
Gzyra Patrycja - Gzyra Przemysław (10/6)
7/21 18/21 10/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/12/30 12:26
Gzyra Patrycja - Cieśliński Jerzy (10/7)
11/21 12/21 13/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/12/22 10:50
Cieśliński Jerzy - Gzyra Przemysław (7/6)
19/21 12/21 12/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/12/14 19:45
Cieśliński Jerzy - Chmielnicki Tomasz (7/5)
16/21 21/18 12/21 11/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/12/08 11:25
Zb Piotr - Cieśliński Jerzy (8/7)
9/21 10/21 18/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/12/01 11:50
Gzyra Patrycja - Zb Piotr (10/7)
13/21 12/21 12/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/11/26 20:41
Mus Mariusz - Maćkowiak Tomasz (6/3)
21/18 21/16 16/21 16/21 21/18
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/11/28 11:08
Gzyra Przemysław - Cieśliński Jerzy (9/5)
21/19 21/13 21/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/11/24 10:37
Cieśliński Jerzy - Świątek Staszek (5/2)
11/21 7/21 5/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/11/21 11:06
Gzyra Patrycja - Gzyra Przemysław (9/8)
19/21 7/21 21/23
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/11/22 22:39
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Maćkowiak Tomasz (4/3)
10/21 15/21 16/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/11/24 10:38
Mus Mariusz - Zb Piotr (10/6)
21/18 21/10 21/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/11/19 19:57
Świątek Staszek - Woźniak Tomasz (2/1)
4/21 9/21 18/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/11/15 19:15
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Cieśliński Jerzy (5/4)
21/16 21/14 21/18
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/11/10 12:31
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Zb Piotr (8/5)
21/10 21/6 21/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/11/07 11:14
Gzyra Patrycja - Gzyra Przemysław (9/7)
18/21 17/21 15/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/11/08 19:03
Cieśliński Jerzy - Maćkowiak Tomasz (4/2)
11/21 15/21 8/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/11/03 11:42
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Gzyra Patrycja (10/8)
21/1 21/8 21/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/11/07 19:34
Woźniak Tomasz - Świątek Staszek (3/1)
21/12 21/11 21/18
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/24 11:03
Gzyra Przemysław - Gzyra Patrycja (12/7)
21/9 21/11 21/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/20 14:43
Gzyra Patrycja - Zb Piotr (7/4)
11/21 8/21 10/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/20 12:53
Woźniak Tomasz - Cieśliński Jerzy (6/2)
21/4 21/8 21/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/10/28 09:56
Świątek Staszek - Maćkowiak Tomasz (3/1)
21/0 21/0 21/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/17 12:40
Gzyra Patrycja - Woźniak Tomasz (7/5)
17/21 13/21 21/18 21:23
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/13 18:16
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Cieśliński Jerzy (6/1)
21/18 21/10 21/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/09 21:39
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Świątek Staszek (6/2)
14/21 18/21 19/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/06 11:44
Mus Mariusz - Chmielnicki Tomasz (11/7)
21/14 21/10 17/21 21/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/03 22:24
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Gzyra Patrycja (9/6)
21/4 21/4 21/4
Zobacz wyzwanie