Lista wyzwań

#93
Brak terminu.
Szwałek Tomasz - Narożny Mariusz (33/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Mus Mario - Kawka Ryszard (23/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
Brak terminu.
Musiał Filip - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
Brak terminu.
Kopik Tomasz - Mańk Maks (4/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
Środa, 20 listopada 2019r. 18:00
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Badurka Katarzyna (25/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Sulejewski Dariusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (10/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019r. 10:00
Siwek Barbara - Grzegory Michał (7/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 16:00
Grzymała Jan - Siwek Ireneusz (7/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/11/19 19:05
Mańk Marek - Nawrocki Wojciech (15/12)
7/6 4/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/11/16 21:04
Filipkowski Filip - Jabłoński Paweł (8/5)
6/4 4/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/11/17 20:09
Kozłowski Jerzy - Czopek Dawid (40/38)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/11/19 22:13
Kondrat Mariusz - Jer Przemek (14/13)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/11/17 14:09
Siwek Barbara - Sadowski Grzegorz (11/6)
7/6(4) 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/11/19 10:57
Widarski Łukasz - Morawski Maciej (26/21)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/11/15 12:26
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Mus Mario (25/23)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/11/12 20:12
Widarski Łukasz - Michalski Jarek (31/26)
2/6 6/1 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/11/11 14:01
Musiał Filip - Kawka Ryszard (20/16)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/11/11 16:21
Sawicki Oliwier - Mus Mario (26/22)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/11/16 16:06
Badurka Katarzyna - Boniński Krzysiek (19/17)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/11/16 10:20
Grzymała Jan - Sulejewski Dariusz (10/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/11/15 21:11
Siwek Ireneusz - Mańk Maks (3/1)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/11/18 22:12
Kopik Tomasz - Suligowski Marcin (9/4)
1/6 6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/11/10 20:04
Michalski Kacper - Kozłowski Jerzy (42/39)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/11/09 09:39
Sulejewski Dariusz - Grzegory Michał (6/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/11/16 16:55
Szwałek Tomasz - Debski Konrad (37/32)
6/2 2/6 11:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/11/12 22:46
Jabłoński Paweł - Sadowski Grzegorz (7/4)
7/6 6/7 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/11/10 10:21
Sawicki Oliwier - Łabędzki Konrad (31/26)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/11/08 23:12
Siwek Ireneusz - Suligowski Marcin (5/3)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/11/07 22:41
Kawka Ryszard - Boniński Krzysiek (19/16)
6/0 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/11/06 23:26
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Wojtanowicz Dariusz (24/23)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/11/10 21:08
Nawrocki Wojciech - Filipkowski Filip (11/7)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/11/09 14:39
Grzymała Jan - Siwek Barbara (15/10)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/11/03 20:10
Wojtanowicz Dariusz - Kawka Ryszard (23/19)
6/7 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/11/12 08:11
Widarski Łukasz - Imielski Robert (35/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/11/02 14:52
Siwek Barbara - Sulejewski Dariusz (10/5)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/11/06 11:38
Morawski Maciej - Mus Mario (22/21)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/11/05 22:06
Badurka Katarzyna - Jer Przemek (17/12)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/11/03 21:24
Kopik Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (8/5)
6/7 7/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/11/05 23:07
Sadowski Grzegorz - Mańk Maks (3/1)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/10/30 21:07
Siwek Ireneusz - Sulejewski Dariusz (9/4)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/10/29 22:05
Nawrocki Wojciech - Jer Przemek (16/11)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/11/03 14:35
Grzymała Jan - Boniński Krzysiek (18/14)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/10/30 16:43
Widarski Łukasz - Szabłowski Tomasz (34/29)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/10/29 14:46
Szwałek Tomasz - Szarek Mariusz Surfer (37/32)
7/5 1/6 5:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/10/27 17:08
Kozłowski Jerzy - Czopek Dawid (39/38)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/10/28 22:03
Siwek Barbara - Kopik Tomasz (10/7)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/11/03 11:58
Sawicki Oliwier - Debski Konrad (36/31)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/11/04 23:07
Grzegory Michał - Suligowski Marcin (6/2)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/10/27 21:32
Siwek Ireneusz - Jabłoński Paweł (8/4)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/11/12 22:13
Kondrat Mariusz - Mańk Marek (14/11)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/10/27 21:06
Filipkowski Filip - Mańk Maks (5/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/10/22 22:20
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Morawski Maciej (24/22)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/10/27 20:01
Sadowski Grzegorz - Sulejewski Dariusz (7/2)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/10/25 21:10
Siwek Barbara - Jer Przemek (15/10)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/10/25 22:39
Grzegory Michał - Kopik Tomasz (9/6)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/10/27 19:10
Grzymała Jan - Kawka Ryszard (21/16)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/10/21 22:41
Mańk Marek - Siwek Ireneusz (11/8)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/20 19:07
Siwek Barbara - Badurka Katarzyna (20/15)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/10/19 19:41
Grzymała Jan - Morawski Maciej (25/21)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/10/20 21:08
Mańk Maks - Suligowski Marcin (3/1)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/21 09:08
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Michalski Jarek (26/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/10/25 22:00
Sawicki Oliwier - Szwałek Tomasz (41/36)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/10/22 22:15
Kondrat Mariusz - Nawrocki Wojciech (18/14)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/17 09:23
Widarski Łukasz - Szabłowski Tomasz (34/29)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/10/20 17:23
Sokołowski Adam - Boniński Krzysiek (13/12)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/10/20 20:07
Jer Przemek - Sadowski Grzegorz (10/7)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/20 20:00
Kopik Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (6/3)
1/6 7/5 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/15 19:02
Badurka Katarzyna - Kawka Ryszard (20/15)
3/6 7/5 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/16 23:01
Siwek Barbara - Morawski Maciej (22/18)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/10/13 17:36
Czopek Dawid - Kozłowski Jerzy (40/37)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/10/14 23:05
Suligowski Marcin - Sulejewski Dariusz (3/1)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/10/10 15:16
Szwałek Tomasz - Kozłowski Jerzy (40/36)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/10/13 11:57
Mańk Marek - Boniński Krzysiek (16/11)
6/7 6/1 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/10 18:33
Badurka Katarzyna - Wojtanowicz Dariusz (23/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/19 20:07
Siwek Ireneusz - Filipkowski Filip (8/4)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/15 22:10
Kondrat Mariusz - Mus Mario (19/15)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/10/13 20:12
Kopik Tomasz - Sadowski Grzegorz (7/5)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/10/14 22:14
Musiał Filip - Grzegory Michał (14/9)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/10/13 21:00
Grzymała Jan - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (29/24)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/10/11 21:45
Sokołowski Adam - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/12)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/06 19:12
Musiał Filip - Mus Mario (19/14)
6/0 4/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/09 19:50
Siwek Barbara - Michalski Jarek (25/21)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/06 17:43
Grzymała Jan - Imielski Robert (34/29)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/11 09:01
Mańk Maks - Jabłoński Paweł (6/2)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/10/09 10:30
Widarski Łukasz - Woźniakowski Adam (40/35)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/06 21:14
Siwek Ireneusz - Suligowski Marcin (8/3)
6/4 1/6 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/05 20:24
Siwek Barbara - Kurowski Jacek (30/25)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/06 14:13
Grzegory Michał - Filipkowski Filip (9/4)
6/1 2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/06 20:03
Wojtanowicz Dariusz - Mańk Marek (20/15)
7/6 4/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/07 22:15
Sadowski Grzegorz - Sulejewski Dariusz (5/1)
6/3 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie