Lista wyzwań

#208
Brak terminu.
Kawka Ryszard - Siwek Barbara (18/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
Wtorek, 21 stycznia 2020r. 09:00
Kozłowski Jerzy - Imielski Robert (40/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
Wtorek, 21 stycznia 2020r. 16:00
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Czopek Dawid (43/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
Brak terminu.
Debski Konrad - Łabędzki Konrad (35/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
Środa, 22 stycznia 2020r. 09:00
Szarek Mariusz Surfer - Morawski Maciej (26/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
Niedziela, 19 stycznia 2020r. 17:00
Sadowski Grzegorz - Mańk Marek (15/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
Sobota, 18 stycznia 2020r. 14:00
Sawicki Oliwier - Sulejewski Dariusz (12/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
Wtorek, 21 stycznia 2020r. 20:00
Kondrat Mariusz - Jabłoński Paweł (13/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
Niedziela, 19 stycznia 2020r. 15:00
Badurka Katarzyna - Boniński Krzysiek (20/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
Poniedziałek, 20 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Mańk Maks - Grzegory Michał (2/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
Niedziela, 19 stycznia 2020r. 15:00
Nawrocki Wojciech - Grzymała Jan (18/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2020/01/17 21:05
Michalski Kacper - Jer Przemek (27/22)
5/7 6/2 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2020/01/13 19:23
Morawski Maciej - Badurka Katarzyna (21/20)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2020/01/13 16:14
Kozłowski Jerzy - Woźniakowski Adam (40/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2020/01/11 18:12
Deć Przemysław - Czopek Dawid (42/37)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
Sobota, 18 stycznia 2020r. 14:00
Sokołowski Adam - Musiał Filip (10/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/01/17 23:05
Suligowski Marcin - Filipkowski Filip (7/4)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2020/01/14 23:13
Szwałek Tomasz - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (29/24)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2020/01/11 12:39
Widarski Łukasz - Michalski Kacper (32/27)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/01/14 22:17
Kondrat Mariusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (18/13)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2020/01/10 22:25
Morawski Maciej - Jer Przemek (23/21)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2020/01/15 21:53
Sawicki Oliwier - Siwek Barbara (16/12)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2020/01/08 11:09
Czopek Dawid - Widarski Łukasz (37/32)
0/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2020/01/05 09:53
Czopek Dawid - Kopka Jakub (39/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/01/05 10:03
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Jer Przemek (24/20)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2020/01/08 21:46
Boniński Krzysiek - Kawka Ryszard (19/15)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2020/01/06 16:03
Musiał Filip - Filipkowski Filip (6/4)
6/4 2/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2020/01/13 22:14
Siwek Ireneusz - Mańk Maks (3/2)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2020/01/10 22:25
Kopik Tomasz - Grzegory Michał (4/1)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/01/09 22:23
Grzymała Jan - Sulejewski Dariusz (14/9)
3/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/01/05 11:30
Sawicki Oliwier - Nawrocki Wojciech (21/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2020/01/06 15:18
Sokołowski Adam - Suligowski Marcin (10/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2020/01/03 21:55
Boniński Krzysiek - Jer Przemek (22/19)
2/6 6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/01/02 19:16
Sulejewski Dariusz - Kopik Tomasz (9/4)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2020/01/03 21:54
Kawka Ryszard - Mańk Marek (15/11)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/01/02 07:14
Widarski Łukasz - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (29/23)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/01/03 10:11
Sadowski Grzegorz - Jabłoński Paweł (13/8)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/01/03 12:08
Siwek Ireneusz - Filipkowski Filip (5/3)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2019/12/30 13:50
Michalski Kacper - Boniński Krzysiek (27/22)
6/4 4/6 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2019/12/29 19:15
Badurka Katarzyna - Kawka Ryszard (18/14)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/01/02 20:34
Sawicki Oliwier - Morawski Maciej (24/21)
6/2 3/6 7:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2019/12/28 15:02
Boniński Krzysiek - Badurka Katarzyna (22/18)
4/6 6/3 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2019/12/29 18:10
Kozłowski Jerzy - Czopek Dawid (40/39)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2020/01/03 12:04
Siwek Barbara - Musiał Filip (11/6)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/12/29 18:00
Grzegory Michał - Mańk Maks (2/1)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/12/26 20:09
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Jer Przemek (23/19)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/12/29 12:30
Sulejewski Dariusz - Siwek Ireneusz (9/5)
7/5 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2019/12/29 20:08
Sokołowski Adam - Mańk Marek (15/10)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/12/27 22:16
Jabłoński Paweł - Kopik Tomasz (8/4)
6/2 4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2019/12/23 22:07
Kawka Ryszard - Nawrocki Wojciech (18/14)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/12/21 19:18
Szwałek Tomasz - Wojtanowicz Dariusz (30/26)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/12/19 19:35
Szwałek Tomasz - Łabędzki Konrad (35/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/12/20 22:08
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Kawka Ryszard (22/18)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2019/12/29 16:19
Grzymała Jan - Sadowski Grzegorz (12/11)
6/7 6/4 2:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2019/12/21 19:18
Sulejewski Dariusz - Mańk Marek (13/9)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2019/12/23 23:05
Siwek Ireneusz - Mańk Maks (5/1)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/12/17 22:21
Musiał Filip - Kopik Tomasz (6/4)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/12/23 23:06
Siwek Barbara - Suligowski Marcin (10/7)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/12/17 22:16
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Jer Przemek (22/18)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/12/16 23:02
Kawka Ryszard - Sulejewski Dariusz (17/12)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/12/22 18:22
Morawski Maciej - Boniński Krzysiek (23/21)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/12/18 22:05
Sokołowski Adam - Kondrat Mariusz (18/15)
0/6 6/0 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/12/14 21:07
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Badurka Katarzyna (21/16)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/12/23 11:15
Widarski Łukasz - Sawicki Oliwier (26/23)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/12/14 20:57
Kawka Ryszard - Jer Przemek (22/17)
1/6 6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/12/17 21:35
Szarek Mariusz Surfer - Wojtanowicz Dariusz (29/24)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/12/12 15:18
Szarek Mariusz Surfer - Łabędzki Konrad (33/29)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/12/13 22:18
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Morawski Maciej (25/21)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/12/15 21:15
Kozłowski Jerzy - Kopka Jakub (40/37)
6/7(6) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/12/20 22:03
Nawrocki Wojciech - Jabłoński Paweł (14/8)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/12/15 19:52
Debski Konrad - Maciąg Krzysztof (36/31)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/12/15 15:10
Szwałek Tomasz - Szabłowski Tomasz (35/32)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/12/10 19:09
Michalski Kacper - Michalski Jarek (30/27)
7/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/12/15 19:19
Sadowski Grzegorz - Siwek Ireneusz (9/4)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/12/15 19:08
Mańk Marek - Siwek Barbara (13/8)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/12/15 18:07
Mańk Maks - Grzegory Michał (3/1)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/12/12 10:15
Widarski Łukasz - Kawka Ryszard (26/22)
7/6 4/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/12/14 18:33
Filipkowski Filip - Kopik Tomasz (6/2)
4/7 6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/12/08 16:41
Czopek Dawid - Imielski Robert (39/34)
6/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/12/09 22:41
Musiał Filip - Suligowski Marcin (10/5)
1/6 7/5 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/12/07 18:26
Szwałek Tomasz - Maciąg Krzysztof (35/31)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/12/09 23:04
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Boniński Krzysiek (25/20)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/12/05 12:26
Michalski Kacper - Widarski Łukasz (30/26)
5/7 6/3 6:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/12/03 22:08
Musiał Filip - Filipkowski Filip (10/6)
6/7(4) 6/7(10)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/12/06 22:09
Morawski Maciej - Kawka Ryszard (22/21)
6/2 2/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/12/06 22:21
Mańk Marek - Sadowski Grzegorz (13/9)
0/6 6/4 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/12/08 18:16
Siwek Barbara - Jabłoński Paweł (8/7)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/12/01 18:09
Kozłowski Jerzy - Czopek Dawid (40/39)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/12/08 18:24
Siwek Ireneusz - Mańk Maks (4/2)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/12/01 20:07
Nawrocki Wojciech - Mańk Marek (14/12)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/11/30 10:06
Boniński Krzysiek - Badurka Katarzyna (20/16)
6/2 3/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/12/05 23:09
Grzegory Michał - Kopik Tomasz (3/1)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/12/04 22:26
Sawicki Oliwier - Sokołowski Adam (23/18)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/12/01 07:49
Michalski Kacper - Maciąg Krzysztof (34/30)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/11/29 21:16
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Kawka Ryszard (25/21)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/12/10 22:04
Kondrat Mariusz - Sulejewski Dariusz (15/11)
6/7 6/1 4:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/12/01 19:31
Musiał Filip - Grzymała Jan (13/10)
3/6 6/1 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/11/29 22:10
Siwek Barbara - Siwek Ireneusz (8/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/12/03 10:56
Widarski Łukasz - Morawski Maciej (26/22)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/12/03 11:37
Szarek Mariusz Surfer - Imielski Robert (36/32)
4/6 6/0 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/11/26 19:07
Musiał Filip - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/13)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/11/26 22:25
Boniński Krzysiek - Kawka Ryszard (20/19)
3/6 6/3 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/11/27 21:06
Mańk Marek - Jabłoński Paweł (12/7)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/11/24 14:41
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Boniński Krzysiek (25/20)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/11/26 22:04
Badurka Katarzyna - Jer Przemek (20/15)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/11/24 14:42
Michalski Kacper - Debski Konrad (39/34)
4/6 7/5 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/11/29 22:01
Szwałek Tomasz - Narożny Mariusz (33/29)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/11/22 22:41
Mus Mariusz - Kawka Ryszard (23/18)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/11/22 20:16
Musiał Filip - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/13)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/11/26 21:55
Kopik Tomasz - Mańk Maks (4/1)
0/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/11/20 20:15
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Badurka Katarzyna (25/20)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/11/25 22:10
Sulejewski Dariusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (10/8)
6/4 3/6 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/11/23 11:36
Siwek Barbara - Grzegory Michał (7/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/11/24 18:21
Grzymała Jan - Siwek Ireneusz (7/3)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/11/19 19:05
Mańk Marek - Nawrocki Wojciech (15/12)
7/6 4/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/11/16 21:04
Filipkowski Filip - Jabłoński Paweł (8/5)
6/4 4/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/11/17 20:09
Kozłowski Jerzy - Czopek Dawid (40/38)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/11/19 22:13
Kondrat Mariusz - Jer Przemek (14/13)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/11/17 14:09
Siwek Barbara - Sadowski Grzegorz (11/6)
7/6(4) 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/11/19 10:57
Widarski Łukasz - Morawski Maciej (26/21)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/11/15 12:26
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Mus Mariusz (25/23)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/11/12 20:12
Widarski Łukasz - Michalski Jarek (31/26)
2/6 6/1 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/11/11 14:01
Musiał Filip - Kawka Ryszard (20/16)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/11/11 16:21
Sawicki Oliwier - Mus Mariusz (26/22)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/11/16 16:06
Badurka Katarzyna - Boniński Krzysiek (19/17)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/11/16 10:20
Grzymała Jan - Sulejewski Dariusz (10/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/11/15 21:11
Siwek Ireneusz - Mańk Maks (3/1)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/11/18 22:12
Kopik Tomasz - Suligowski Marcin (9/4)
1/6 6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/11/10 20:04
Michalski Kacper - Kozłowski Jerzy (42/39)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/11/09 09:39
Sulejewski Dariusz - Grzegory Michał (6/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/11/16 16:55
Szwałek Tomasz - Debski Konrad (37/32)
6/2 2/6 11:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/11/12 22:46
Jabłoński Paweł - Sadowski Grzegorz (7/4)
7/6 6/7 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/11/10 10:21
Sawicki Oliwier - Łabędzki Konrad (31/26)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/11/08 23:12
Siwek Ireneusz - Suligowski Marcin (5/3)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/11/07 22:41
Kawka Ryszard - Boniński Krzysiek (19/16)
6/0 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/11/06 23:26
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Wojtanowicz Dariusz (24/23)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/11/10 21:08
Nawrocki Wojciech - Filipkowski Filip (11/7)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/11/09 14:39
Grzymała Jan - Siwek Barbara (15/10)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/11/03 20:10
Wojtanowicz Dariusz - Kawka Ryszard (23/19)
6/7 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/11/12 08:11
Widarski Łukasz - Imielski Robert (35/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/11/02 14:52
Siwek Barbara - Sulejewski Dariusz (10/5)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/11/06 11:38
Morawski Maciej - Mus Mariusz (22/21)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/11/05 22:06
Badurka Katarzyna - Jer Przemek (17/12)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/11/03 21:24
Kopik Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (8/5)
6/7 7/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/11/05 23:07
Sadowski Grzegorz - Mańk Maks (3/1)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/10/30 21:07
Siwek Ireneusz - Sulejewski Dariusz (9/4)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/10/29 22:05
Nawrocki Wojciech - Jer Przemek (16/11)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/11/03 14:35
Grzymała Jan - Boniński Krzysiek (18/14)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/10/30 16:43
Widarski Łukasz - Szabłowski Tomasz (34/29)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/10/29 14:46
Szwałek Tomasz - Szarek Mariusz Surfer (37/32)
7/5 1/6 5:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/10/27 17:08
Kozłowski Jerzy - Czopek Dawid (39/38)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/10/28 22:03
Siwek Barbara - Kopik Tomasz (10/7)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/11/03 11:58
Sawicki Oliwier - Debski Konrad (36/31)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/11/04 23:07
Grzegory Michał - Suligowski Marcin (6/2)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/10/27 21:32
Siwek Ireneusz - Jabłoński Paweł (8/4)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/11/12 22:13
Kondrat Mariusz - Mańk Marek (14/11)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/10/27 21:06
Filipkowski Filip - Mańk Maks (5/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/10/22 22:20
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Morawski Maciej (24/22)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/10/27 20:01
Sadowski Grzegorz - Sulejewski Dariusz (7/2)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/10/25 21:10
Siwek Barbara - Jer Przemek (15/10)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/10/25 22:39
Grzegory Michał - Kopik Tomasz (9/6)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/10/27 19:10
Grzymała Jan - Kawka Ryszard (21/16)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/10/21 22:41
Mańk Marek - Siwek Ireneusz (11/8)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/20 19:07
Siwek Barbara - Badurka Katarzyna (20/15)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/10/19 19:41
Grzymała Jan - Morawski Maciej (25/21)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/10/20 21:08
Mańk Maks - Suligowski Marcin (3/1)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/21 09:08
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Michalski Jarek (26/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/10/25 22:00
Sawicki Oliwier - Szwałek Tomasz (41/36)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/10/22 22:15
Kondrat Mariusz - Nawrocki Wojciech (18/14)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/17 09:23
Widarski Łukasz - Szabłowski Tomasz (34/29)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/10/20 17:23
Sokołowski Adam - Boniński Krzysiek (13/12)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/10/20 20:07
Jer Przemek - Sadowski Grzegorz (10/7)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/20 20:00
Kopik Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (6/3)
1/6 7/5 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/15 19:02
Badurka Katarzyna - Kawka Ryszard (20/15)
3/6 7/5 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/16 23:01
Siwek Barbara - Morawski Maciej (22/18)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/10/13 17:36
Czopek Dawid - Kozłowski Jerzy (40/37)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/10/14 23:05
Suligowski Marcin - Sulejewski Dariusz (3/1)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/10/10 15:16
Szwałek Tomasz - Kozłowski Jerzy (40/36)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/10/13 11:57
Mańk Marek - Boniński Krzysiek (16/11)
6/7 6/1 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/10 18:33
Badurka Katarzyna - Wojtanowicz Dariusz (23/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/19 20:07
Siwek Ireneusz - Filipkowski Filip (8/4)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/15 22:10
Kondrat Mariusz - Mus Mariusz (19/15)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/10/13 20:12
Kopik Tomasz - Sadowski Grzegorz (7/5)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/10/14 22:14
Musiał Filip - Grzegory Michał (14/9)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/10/13 21:00
Grzymała Jan - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (29/24)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/10/11 21:45
Sokołowski Adam - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/12)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/06 19:12
Musiał Filip - Mus Mariusz (19/14)
6/0 4/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/09 19:50
Siwek Barbara - Michalski Jarek (25/21)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/06 17:43
Grzymała Jan - Imielski Robert (34/29)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/11 09:01
Mańk Maks - Jabłoński Paweł (6/2)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/10/09 10:30
Widarski Łukasz - Woźniakowski Adam (40/35)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/06 21:14
Siwek Ireneusz - Suligowski Marcin (8/3)
6/4 1/6 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/05 20:24
Siwek Barbara - Kurowski Jacek (30/25)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/06 14:13
Grzegory Michał - Filipkowski Filip (9/4)
6/1 2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/06 20:03
Wojtanowicz Dariusz - Mańk Marek (20/15)
7/6 4/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/07 22:15
Sadowski Grzegorz - Sulejewski Dariusz (5/1)
6/3 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie