Lista wyzwań

#183
Brak terminu.
Jer Przemek - Woźniakowski Adam (37/32)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
Niedziela, 15 września 2019r. 14:00
Kozłowski Jerzy - Czopek Dawid (33/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
Brak terminu.
Kopik Tomasz - Sadowski Grzegorz (6/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2019/09/15 11:59
Mus Mario - Mańk Marek (15/14)
4/6 6/0 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
Sobota, 21 września 2019r. 18:00
Siwek Ireneusz - Maćkowiak Tomasz (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
Środa, 18 września 2019r. 21:00
Morawski Maciej - Sokołowski Adam (12/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
Niedziela, 15 września 2019r. 18:00
Mańk Maks - Jabłoński Paweł (9/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
Niedziela, 15 września 2019r. 19:00
Filipkowski Filip - Suligowski Marcin (7/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
Środa, 18 września 2019r. 20:00
Imielski Robert - Maciąg Krzysztof (25/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2019/09/12 14:46
Fedoruk Rafał - Woźniakowski Adam (36/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2019/09/12 23:12
Kopik Tomasz - Grzegory Michał (6/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2019/09/10 21:12
Filipkowski Filip - Jabłoński Paweł (13/7)
6/4 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2019/09/09 19:07
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Szabłowski Tomasz (22/19)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2019/09/11 12:08
Kozłowski Jerzy - Deć Przemysław (32/30)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2019/09/12 22:16
Sadowski Grzegorz - Siwek Ireneusz (4/3)
6/7(6) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2019/09/11 22:06
Mus Mario - Morawski Maciej (15/11)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2019/09/06 22:09
Grzegory Michał - Siwek Ireneusz (7/2)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2019r. 20:00
Sulejewski Dariusz - Kondrat Mariusz (12/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2019/09/04 22:10
Mus Mario - Kawka Ryszard (17/15)
6/4 1/6 6:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2019/09/04 23:04
Sadowski Grzegorz - Suligowski Marcin (8/3)
3/6 6/3 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/09/04 22:37
Siwek Ireneusz - Maćkowiak Tomasz (2/1)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/09/04 12:32
Maciąg Krzysztof - Nawrocki Wojciech (20/16)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/08/31 12:05
Siwek Ireneusz - Suligowski Marcin (6/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/09/03 22:06
Kondrat Mariusz - Grzegory Michał (9/5)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2019/08/30 19:32
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Boniński Krzysiek (22/18)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/09/06 20:06
Filipkowski Filip - Sokołowski Adam (13/10)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2019/08/27 22:10
Wojtanowicz Dariusz - Narożny Mariusz (28/26)
2/6 7/5 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/08/30 21:11
Mańk Marek - Kondrat Mariusz (14/9)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/08/25 10:13
Nawrocki Wojciech - Kawka Ryszard (16/15)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/08/31 19:56
Kopik Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (7/3)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2019/08/28 22:01
Grzegory Michał - Mańk Maks (4/3)
6/3 5/7 14:16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2019/08/27 22:10
Sulejewski Dariusz - Morawski Maciej (12/11)
6/1 0/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2019/08/30 22:15
Sadowski Grzegorz - Siwek Ireneusz (8/5)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2019/08/23 22:15
Suligowski Marcin - Jabłoński Paweł (6/2)
7/5 4/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/08/20 20:02
Deć Przemysław - Woźniakowski Adam (32/30)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/08/21 21:04
Sulejewski Dariusz - Kopik Tomasz (12/6)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/08/24 11:21
Kozłowski Jerzy - Czopek Dawid (31/29)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/08/20 21:07
Sokołowski Adam - Morawski Maciej (11/10)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/08/19 18:09
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Nawrocki Wojciech (22/16)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/08/21 22:04
Siwek Ireneusz - Mańk Maks (4/2)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/08/19 21:10
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (6/1)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/08/14 21:47
Siwek Ireneusz - Suligowski Marcin (7/4)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/08/19 22:17
Sadowski Grzegorz - Grzegory Michał (8/3)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/08/15 21:14
Mus Mario - Sokołowski Adam (16/10)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/08/13 21:06
Morawski Maciej - Kopik Tomasz (9/5)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/08/12 21:18
Filipkowski Filip - Mańk Marek (18/13)
6/7 6/2 2/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/08/08 23:05
Deć Przemysław - Wojtanowicz Dariusz (32/28)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/08/10 11:04
Sadowski Grzegorz - Kondrat Mariusz (11/8)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/08/09 12:19
Boniński Krzysiek - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/15)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/08/08 23:05
Kozłowski Jerzy - Narożny Mariusz (31/26)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/08/10 21:03
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Maciąg Krzysztof (21/19)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/08/11 20:04
Jabłoński Paweł - Mańk Maks (2/1)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/08/08 20:24
Filipkowski Filip - Szabłowski Tomasz (23/18)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/08/05 20:06
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Mus Mario (21/16)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/08/06 12:50
Filipkowski Filip - Łabędzki Konrad (27/22)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/08/06 22:06
Sadowski Grzegorz - Siwek Ireneusz (11/7)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/08/05 21:46
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (6/2)
3/6 7/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/08/06 21:09
Kondrat Mariusz - Kopik Tomasz (8/5)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/08/04 09:20
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Badurka Katarzyna (23/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/07/30 17:57
Łabędzki Konrad - Kurowski Jacek (22/20)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/08/06 21:19
Boniński Krzysiek - Mańk Marek (17/13)
4/6 6/2 0:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/07/29 15:25
Łabędzki Konrad - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (26/22)
6/4 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/07/29 22:32
Suligowski Marcin - Kopik Tomasz (5/4)
6/3 5/7 6:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/07/28 10:38
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Boniński Krzysiek (22/17)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/07/30 21:07
Nawrocki Wojciech - Sadowski Grzegorz (15/11)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/07/24 21:23
Kawka Ryszard - Mańk Marek (14/13)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/07/23 11:06
Woźniakowski Adam - Kozłowski Jerzy (33/29)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/07/24 10:03
Mańk Maks - Jabłoński Paweł (3/1)
2/6 6/4 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/07/30 22:10
Siwek Ireneusz - Maćkowiak Tomasz (7/6)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/07/30 20:10
Kondrat Mariusz - Morawski Maciej (10/8)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/07/23 22:02
Filipkowski Filip - Wojtanowicz Dariusz (32/27)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/07/23 12:18
Deć Przemysław - Łabędzki Konrad (30/26)
6/2 5/7 14:16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/07/24 22:03
Kopik Tomasz - Grzegory Michał (4/2)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/07/19 21:51
Morawski Maciej - Siwek Ireneusz (8/6)
5/7 4:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/07/19 21:53
Suligowski Marcin - Maćkowiak Tomasz (7/5)
7/5 3/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/07/16 20:54
Nawrocki Wojciech - Mańk Marek (15/12)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/07/14 20:58
Szabłowski Tomasz - Kawka Ryszard (18/14)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/07/15 09:21
Kondrat Mariusz - Sulejewski Dariusz (13/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/07/13 12:06
Siwek Ireneusz - Mańk Maks (6/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/07/08 19:07
Szabłowski Tomasz - Kondrat Mariusz (18/13)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/07/08 21:07
Mańk Marek - Morawski Maciej (12/7)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/07/06 12:52
Mańk Maks - Kopik Tomasz (5/3)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/07/07 20:46
Jabłoński Paweł - Grzegory Michał (2/1)
7/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/07/07 11:09
Kozłowski Jerzy - Czopek Dawid (29/28)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/07/03 21:53
Boniński Krzysiek - Mańk Marek (17/12)
3/6 6/3 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/07/02 11:11
Szabłowski Tomasz - Jer Przemek (23/18)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/07/02 19:03
Jabłoński Paweł - Kopik Tomasz (3/2)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/07/08 10:49
Sulejewski Dariusz - Suligowski Marcin (10/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/07/05 22:13
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Siwek Ireneusz (8/4)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/07/03 22:11
Kurowski Jacek - Kawka Ryszard (19/14)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/07/01 12:03
Nawrocki Wojciech - Sulejewski Dariusz (15/10)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/07/02 22:15
Sadowski Grzegorz - Morawski Maciej (11/6)
6/7(2) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/07/01 22:00
Boniński Krzysiek - Jer Przemek (21/17)
2/6 6/1 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/07/02 22:33
Mus Mario - Kondrat Mariusz (16/13)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/07/01 22:41
Kopik Tomasz - Grzegory Michał (2/1)
3/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/06/26 22:46
Boniński Krzysiek - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (21/20)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/06/23 12:06
Kawka Ryszard - Nawrocki Wojciech (18/14)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/06/25 22:20
Sadowski Grzegorz - Mańk Marek (13/11)
1/6 6/4 7:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/06/30 20:39
Jabłoński Paweł - Siwek Ireneusz (5/3)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/06/30 09:59
Mańk Maks - Suligowski Marcin (9/4)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/06/26 23:01
Kurowski Jacek - Badurka Katarzyna (22/17)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/06/24 22:09
Mus Mario - Jer Przemek (19/15)
6/4 1/6 6:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/06/24 18:27
Sulejewski Dariusz - Morawski Maciej (10/6)
1/6 7/5 5:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/06/21 22:11
Mus Mario - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (23/19)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/06/21 22:57
Kondrat Mariusz - Mańk Maks (11/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/06/23 21:04
Boniński Krzysiek - Szabłowski Tomasz (25/20)
3/6 6/4 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/06/20 21:26
Wojtanowicz Dariusz - Czopek Dawid (32/28)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/06/27 22:19
Sokołowski Adam - Maćkowiak Tomasz (7/6)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/06/20 22:06
Nawrocki Wojciech - Jer Przemek (16/14)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/06/20 16:57
Sulejewski Dariusz - Mańk Marek (13/9)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/06/18 23:02
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Badurka Katarzyna (19/17)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/06/20 21:25
Kurowski Jacek - Kawka Ryszard (21/18)
7/9 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/06/16 19:07
Mańk Maks - Mańk Marek (12/8)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/06/15 21:04
Czopek Dawid - Kozłowski Jerzy (30/28)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/06/16 14:29
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Szabłowski Tomasz (24/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/06/19 23:09
Siwek Ireneusz - Suligowski Marcin (4/3)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/06/19 09:45
Jabłoński Paweł - Morawski Maciej (8/5)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/06/16 14:38
Kurowski Jacek - Imielski Robert (23/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/06/13 22:42
Mus Mario - Kawka Ryszard (22/18)
6/3 4/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/06/13 17:00
Mańk Maks - Sulejewski Dariusz (17/12)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/06/11 23:02
Szabłowski Tomasz - Jer Przemek (18/13)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/06/09 20:14
Jabłoński Paweł - Suligowski Marcin (8/3)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/06/15 21:07
Sokołowski Adam - Mańk Marek (10/7)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/06/16 20:11
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Grzegory Michał (6/1)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/06/08 18:03
Mańk Maks - Kawka Ryszard (22/17)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/06/06 12:06
Nawrocki Wojciech - Badurka Katarzyna (20/15)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/06/09 21:19
Kurowski Jacek - Mus Mario (23/19)
7/6 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/06/12 22:19
Siwek Ireneusz - Kopik Tomasz (4/2)
6/1 4/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/06/05 11:07
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Nawrocki Wojciech (24/20)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/06/05 21:03
Sulejewski Dariusz - Sokołowski Adam (12/10)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/06/04 21:00
Imielski Robert - Jer Przemek (18/13)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/05/31 21:11
Boniński Krzysiek - Nawrocki Wojciech (25/20)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/05/29 14:44
Kozłowski Jerzy - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (29/24)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/06/03 23:07
Mańk Maks - Kurowski Jacek (27/22)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/06/18 20:22
Kondrat Mariusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (11/9)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/06/08 14:51
Szabłowski Tomasz - Bogdański Paweł (21/17)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/06/07 20:04
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Mańk Marek (7/6)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/06/02 18:13
Siwek Ireneusz - Grzegory Michał (4/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/05/27 21:25
Nawrocki Wojciech - Badurka Katarzyna (20/15)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/05/25 20:52
Narożny Mariusz - Kawka Ryszard (22/16)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/05/26 20:06
Mańk Maks - Łabędzki Konrad (33/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/05/23 21:13
Kozłowski Jerzy - Wójcicki Andrzej (31/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/05/26 11:03
Boniński Krzysiek - Mus Mario (24/19)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/05/27 23:03
Sulejewski Dariusz - Jer Przemek (14/11)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/05/27 15:04
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Imielski Robert (23/18)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/05/26 20:47
Szabłowski Tomasz - Kurowski Jacek (25/21)
6/1 3/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/05/22 23:26
Siwek Ireneusz - Morawski Maciej (5/3)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/05/26 14:07
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (13/6)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/05/22 19:22
Boniński Krzysiek - Michalski Jarek (29/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/05/19 19:14
Szabłowski Tomasz - Grabowiec Artur (30/25)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/05/19 19:07
Sulejewski Dariusz - Badurka Katarzyna (17/14)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/05/19 19:07
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Nawrocki Wojciech (23/20)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/05/22 22:36
Grzegory Michał - Kopik Tomasz (6/1)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/05/24 22:14
Sadowski Grzegorz - Suligowski Marcin (7/2)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/05/17 21:23
Szabłowski Tomasz - Czopek Dawid (33/29)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/05/17 15:28
Kozłowski Jerzy - Łabędzki Konrad (30/26)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/05/21 19:36
Maciąg Krzysztof - Sokołowski Adam (12/8)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/05/15 21:36
Michalski Jarek - Nawrocki Wojciech (24/19)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/05/22 19:47
Wójcicki Andrzej - Narożny Mariusz (27/22)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/05/13 23:10
Kopik Tomasz - Suligowski Marcin (3/1)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/05/17 22:07
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Badurka Katarzyna (18/13)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/05/17 21:11
Mańk Marek - Morawski Maciej (4/2)
2/6 6/2 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/05/12 20:29
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Nawrocki Wojciech (21/18)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/05/16 11:14
Sulejewski Dariusz - Imielski Robert (19/15)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/05/14 22:51
Deć Przemysław - Boniński Krzysiek (32/28)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/05/12 16:08
Kozłowski Jerzy - Czopek Dawid (30/29)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/05/12 19:09
Maciąg Krzysztof - Badurka Katarzyna (17/12)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/05/15 23:11
Siwek Ireneusz - Jabłoński Paweł (6/3)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/05/09 22:59
Michalski Jarek - Narożny Mariusz (24/22)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/05/13 23:11
Grzegory Michał - Sadowski Grzegorz (9/5)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/05/10 22:21
Suligowski Marcin - Morawski Maciej (4/1)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/05/14 13:49
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Kurowski Jacek (23/20)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/05/10 22:03
Kopik Tomasz - Mańk Marek (7/2)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/05/10 19:07
Nawrocki Wojciech - Kawka Ryszard (18/13)
6/4 4/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie