Lista wyzwań

#186
Brak terminu.
Widarski Łukasz - Nawrocki Wojciech (23/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
Brak terminu.
Siwek Barbara - Suligowski Marcin (4/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2022/05/21 20:31
Deć Przemysław - Morawski Maciej (29/27)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
Piątek, 27 maja 2022r. 20:00
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (7/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2022/05/24 06:46
Matuszny Jan - Zbyrowska Asia (39/36)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2022/05/20 20:13
Piotrowicz Michal - Jer Przemek (15/14)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2022/05/25 13:02
Szubart Oktawiusz - Szarek Mariusz (9/5)
7/6 6/7 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2022/05/24 06:47
Piątkiewicz Marcin - Suligowski Marcin (6/1)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2022/05/20 08:58
Nawrocki Wojciech - Żmijewski Ludwik (20/16)
6/4 2/6 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2022/05/15 20:07
Domeracki Sebastian - Deć Przemysław (33/28)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2022/05/14 20:35
Szubart Oktawiusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (12/8)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2022/05/12 15:52
Szarek Mariusz - Piątkiewicz Marcin (9/5)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2022/05/15 10:04
Rakowski Mikołaj - Jer Przemek (15/13)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2022/05/15 13:13
Sokołowski Adam - Jabłoński Paweł (4/2)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2022/05/07 17:59
Widarski Łukasz - Filipkowski Piotr (28/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2022/05/10 09:41
Matuszny Jan - Michalski Kacper (43/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2022/05/08 14:05
Nawrocki Wojciech - Sadowski Bartosz (20/17)
7/5 3/6 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2022/05/08 10:04
Suligowski Marcin - Jabłoński Paweł (2/1)
4/6 6/4 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2022/05/04 18:29
Nawrocki Wojciech - Bryłka Krzysztof (23/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2022/05/02 18:17
Niklas Aneta - Łabędzki Konrad (49/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2022/05/01 15:03
Niklas Aneta - Łabędzki Konrad (49/46)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2022/05/07 17:59
Jer Przemek - Szubart Oktawiusz (13/12)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2022/05/01 19:53
Jabłoński Paweł - Suligowski Marcin (5/1)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2022/05/07 07:56
Sadowski Grzegorz - Piątkiewicz Marcin (8/4)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2022/05/22 12:47
Siwek Barbara - Trzpioła Krzysiek (7/2)
6/4 6/7 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2022/04/26 22:05
Siwek Barbara - Sadowski Grzegorz (9/6)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2022/05/07 07:56
Szarek Mariusz - Sokołowski Adam (6/3)
5/7 6/4 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2022/04/26 07:26
Sobota Łukasz - Grochowalski Michał (41/40)
3/6 6/4 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2022/04/25 06:54
Piątkiewicz Marcin - Jabłoński Paweł (7/4)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2022/04/23 13:06
Niklas Aneta - Narożny Mariusz (49/44)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2022/04/22 22:08
Maćkowiak Tomasz - Sadowski Grzegorz (8/5)
6/3 2/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2022/04/15 12:14
Niklas Aneta - Bieryło Bartosz (54/49)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2022/04/17 07:40
Szwałek Tomasz - Imielski Robert (42/38)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2022/04/20 15:34
Siwek Barbara - Szarek Mariusz (8/5)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2022/04/15 22:04
Nawrocki Wojciech - Kawka Ryszard (23/21)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2022/04/22 19:02
Piotrowicz Michal - Grzymała Jan (14/11)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2022/04/21 21:52
Sadowski Bartosz - Szubart Oktawiusz (17/12)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2022/04/14 22:41
Jabłoński Paweł - Sadowski Grzegorz (8/4)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2022/04/10 17:33
Grochowalski Michał - Michalski Kacper (40/39)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2022/04/06 08:41
Matuszny Jan - Grochowalski Michał (43/40)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2022/04/13 21:57
Szarek Mariusz - Sokołowski Adam (5/3)
6/2 2/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2022/04/08 22:09
Jer Przemek - Piotrowicz Michal (18/13)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2022/04/22 13:20
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Suligowski Marcin (2/1)
5/7 7/5 10/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2022/04/06 13:46
Sędek Paweł - Narożny Mariusz (50/44)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2022/04/08 16:17
Szwałek Tomasz - Zbyrowski Cezary (42/37)
6/4 3/6 7/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2022/04/10 17:17
Siwek Barbara - Kopik Tomasz (10/5)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2022/04/10 14:57
Piątkiewicz Marcin - Maćkowiak Tomasz (9/4)
6/4 4/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2022/04/02 16:11
Rakowski Mikołaj - Siwek Barbara (14/10)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2022/04/08 18:55
Grzymała Jan - Jabłoński Paweł (10/7)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2022/04/01 15:20
Grochowalski Michał - Zbyrowska Asia (40/36)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2022/04/09 18:28
Sadowski Bartosz - Siwek Ireneusz (20/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2022/04/08 20:14
Widarski Łukasz - Kawka Ryszard (25/21)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2022/03/28 12:14
Widarski Łukasz - Szymański Artur (29/25)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2022/04/01 20:46
Szubart Oktawiusz - Piotrowicz Michal (12/11)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2022/04/02 19:10
Szwałek Tomasz - Matuszny Jan (48/42)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2022/04/02 18:53
Sadowski Grzegorz - Szarek Mariusz (8/3)
3/6 6/2 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2022/03/26 19:44
Szwałek Tomasz - Bieryło Bartosz (53/48)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2022/03/30 22:41
Rakowski Mikołaj - Żmijewski Ludwik (17/14)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2022/03/24 13:17
Widarski Łukasz - Nawrocki Wojciech (29/23)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2022/03/22 08:55
Widarski Łukasz - Musiał Filip (33/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2022/03/28 21:06
Jabłoński Paweł - Kopik Tomasz (7/5)
6/4 3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2022/03/31 14:52
Piątkiewicz Marcin - Siwek Barbara (13/9)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2022/03/26 13:03
Grzymała Jan - Piotrowicz Michal (12/10)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2022/03/20 14:13
Siwek Barbara - Maćkowiak Tomasz (9/4)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2022/03/20 19:09
Jabłoński Paweł - Sadowski Grzegorz (8/7)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2022/03/18 21:07
Piątkiewicz Marcin - Żmijewski Ludwik (18/12)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2022/03/19 11:31
Kołumbajew Jacek - Matuszny Jan (47/42)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2022/03/20 19:09
Kozłowski Jerzy - Sobota Łukasz (44/41)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2022/03/24 12:33
Szarek Mariusz - Suligowski Marcin (3/1)
2/6 0/0 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2022/03/18 21:54
Sadowski Bartosz - Rakowski Mikołaj (20/15)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2022/03/16 11:26
Kołumbajew Jacek - Bieryło Bartosz (52/47)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2022/03/17 12:29
Siwek Barbara - Piotrowicz Michal (12/9)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2022/03/17 14:56
Domeracki Sebastian - Widarski Łukasz (37/32)
6/4 6/7 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2022/03/26 18:07
Jer Przemek - Szubart Oktawiusz (17/10)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2022/03/21 21:12
Narożny Mariusz - Imielski Robert (43/38)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2022/03/13 13:55
Kozłowski Jerzy - Matuszny Jan (44/42)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2022/03/11 22:05
Piotrowicz Michal - Jabłoński Paweł (9/7)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2022/03/13 20:44
Sadowski Grzegorz - Suligowski Marcin (6/1)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2022/03/13 20:43
Sadowski Bartosz - Kawka Ryszard (23/19)
6/1 3/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2022/03/09 13:40
Siwek Barbara - Sulejewski Dariusz (15/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2022/03/10 22:24
Piątkiewicz Marcin - Bryłka Krzysztof (21/18)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2022/03/16 15:34
Grzymała Jan - Żmijewski Ludwik (15/10)
2/6 7/5 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2022/04/03 13:51
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Sokołowski Adam (6/2)
7/5 4/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2022/03/06 11:30
Sadowski Grzegorz - Jabłoński Paweł (13/7)
7/5 3/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2022/03/03 16:10
Piątkiewicz Marcin - Nawrocki Wojciech (25/21)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2022/03/06 19:17
Szarek Mariusz - Maćkowiak Tomasz (8/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2022/03/03 16:29
Rakowski Mikołaj - Siwek Barbara (18/15)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2022/02/26 18:09
Kozłowski Jerzy - Matuszny Jan (45/43)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2022/03/04 21:20
Sadowski Bartosz - Jer Przemek (22/17)
4/6 7/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2022/02/25 08:24
Grochowalski Michał - Sobota Łukasz (44/41)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2022/02/27 10:02
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Suligowski Marcin (6/1)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2022/02/25 22:35
Szarek Mariusz - Piotrowicz Michal (12/8)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2022/02/27 11:07
Bryłka Krzysztof - Kawka Ryszard (24/19)
6/7 6/2 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2022/02/25 10:01
Siwek Barbara - Szubart Oktawiusz (14/9)
6/1 3/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2022/02/27 16:00
Grzymała Jan - Sadowski Grzegorz (16/11)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2022/02/25 18:24
Czopek Dawid - Fedoruk Rafał (38/34)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2022/02/21 15:45
Grochowalski Michał - Kozłowski Jerzy (48/44)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2022/02/20 19:00
Jer Przemek - Szarek Mariusz (17/12)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2022/02/24 21:14
Piątkiewicz Marcin - Filipkowski Piotr (25/20)
6/2 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2022/02/20 11:09
Deć Przemysław - Bryłka Krzysztof (29/24)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2022/02/21 09:20
Żmijewski Ludwik - Sulejewski Dariusz (15/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2022/02/20 14:17
Piotrowicz Michal - Maćkowiak Tomasz (8/3)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2022/02/20 15:51
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Sokołowski Adam (6/2)
2/6 0/2 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2022/02/21 22:59
Sadowski Bartosz - Rakowski Mikołaj (22/18)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2022/02/15 22:07
Kozłowski Jerzy - Matuszny Jan (44/42)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2022/02/19 18:10
Sobota Łukasz - Domeracki Sebastian (41/37)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2022/02/18 19:12
Kawka Ryszard - Grzymała Jan (18/15)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2022/02/11 19:05
Sadowski Bartosz - Szymański Artur (31/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2022/02/10 10:25
Fedoruk Rafał - Zbyrowski Cezary (39/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2022/02/12 20:34
Siwek Barbara - Żmijewski Ludwik (20/14)
3/6 6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2022/02/13 20:07
Sadowski Grzegorz - Szarek Mariusz (13/11)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2022/02/08 21:13
Piotrowicz Michal - Kopik Tomasz (8/4)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2022/02/12 11:11
Skałecki Grzegorz - Bryłka Krzysztof (28/23)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2022/02/13 09:59
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Suligowski Marcin (6/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2022/02/06 13:10
Siwek Barbara - Rakowski Mikołaj (19/16)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2022/02/12 20:05
Mus Mariusz - Mańk Marek (32/30)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2022/02/08 12:07
Kozłowski Jerzy - Fedoruk Rafał (44/39)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2022/02/06 12:08
Sulejewski Dariusz - Sokołowski Adam (10/2)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2022/02/02 22:56
Rakowski Mikołaj - Szarek Mariusz (16/11)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2022/02/02 11:59
Rakowski Mikołaj - Kawka Ryszard (19/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2022/02/05 09:27
Matuszny Jan - Imielski Robert (42/38)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2022/02/03 11:21
Kozłowski Jerzy - Łabędzki Konrad (46/44)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2022/02/04 21:33
Grzymała Jan - Jer Przemek (20/14)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2022/01/31 20:52
Grzymała Jan - Szymański Artur (24/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2022/01/31 20:30
Grzymała Jan - Morawski Maciej (30/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2022/02/06 19:58
Sadowski Bartosz - Skałecki Grzegorz (31/26)
2/6 5/7 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2022/02/07 22:34
Sobota Łukasz - Czopek Dawid (41/37)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2022/02/06 08:06
Piątkiewicz Marcin - Kaźmierska Małgorzata (27/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2022/02/02 22:56
Siwek Ireneusz - Kopik Tomasz (11/4)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2022/02/04 12:05
Siwek Barbara - Nawrocki Wojciech (22/17)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2022/02/01 13:07
Sulejewski Dariusz - Szarek Mariusz (15/10)
6/4 4/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2022/02/05 19:51
Żmijewski Ludwik - Jabłoński Paweł (12/7)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2022/01/29 21:06
Sadowski Bartosz - Mus Mariusz (33/30)
4/6 6/2 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2022/01/30 15:41
Widarski Łukasz - Mańk Marek (33/28)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2022/01/27 22:10
Kozłowski Jerzy - Matuszny Jan (47/43)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2022/01/28 17:33
Piątkiewicz Marcin - Musiał Filip (32/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2022/01/29 17:09
Grochowalski Michał - Badurka Katarzyna (49/46)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2022/01/30 18:10
Siwek Barbara - Kaźmierska Małgorzata (24/21)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2022/01/26 20:57
Rakowski Mikołaj - Szymański Artur (23/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2022/01/27 16:00
Sulejewski Dariusz - Filipkowski Piotr (18/14)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2022/01/28 22:32
Grzymała Jan - Skałecki Grzegorz (30/25)
6/8 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2022/01/26 23:05
Bryłka Krzysztof - Nawrocki Wojciech (20/16)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2022/01/28 22:33
Jer Przemek - Kawka Ryszard (15/13)
2/6 6/2 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2022/01/26 15:01
Żmijewski Ludwik - Szarek Mariusz (12/9)
6/4 3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2022/01/23 15:13
Grzymała Jan - Mus Mariusz (34/30)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2022/01/24 10:45
Siwek Barbara - Deć Przemysław (29/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2022/01/29 10:04
Domeracki Sebastian - Czopek Dawid (40/37)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2022/01/23 13:06
Sadowski Bartosz - Mańk Marek (31/27)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2022/01/23 11:12
Rakowski Mikołaj - Sulejewski Dariusz (23/17)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2022/01/22 19:07
Jer Przemek - Nawrocki Wojciech (18/15)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2022/01/26 14:37
Piątkiewicz Marcin - Widarski Łukasz (36/31)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2022/01/19 10:37
Siwek Barbara - Mus Mariusz (34/29)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2022/01/18 19:06
Sadowski Bartosz - Zbyrowski Cezary (37/32)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2022/01/18 23:07
Żmijewski Ludwik - Kawka Ryszard (13/12)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2022/01/23 07:53
Piotrowicz Michal - Szubart Oktawiusz (11/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2022/01/14 21:07
Deć Przemysław - Rakowski Mikołaj (24/23)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2022/01/16 12:54
Siwek Barbara - Zbyrowska Asia (38/34)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2022/01/15 19:09
Domeracki Sebastian - Piątkiewicz Marcin (40/35)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2022/01/15 18:05
Matuszny Jan - Sobota Łukasz (44/42)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2022/01/15 19:10
Sulejewski Dariusz - Jer Przemek (18/15)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2022/01/21 22:12
Suligowski Marcin - Sokołowski Adam (4/1)
4/6 6/1 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2022/01/14 16:01
Nawrocki Wojciech - Szarek Mariusz (13/8)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2022/01/15 20:03
Sadowski Bartosz - Imielski Robert (42/37)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2022/01/30 20:21
Siwek Ireneusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (14/9)
6/4 4/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2022/01/10 11:05
Siwek Barbara - Fedoruk Rafał (44/39)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2022/01/14 22:09
Piotrowicz Michal - Kawka Ryszard (17/12)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2022/01/09 20:08
Sadowski Bartosz - Matuszny Jan (48/43)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2022/01/15 20:02
Żmijewski Ludwik - Filipkowski Piotr (18/13)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2022/01/09 11:06
Sadowski Grzegorz - Suligowski Marcin (9/4)
5/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2022/01/16 12:53
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Jabłoński Paweł (10/6)
4/6 6/4 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie