Lista wyzwań

#180
2020/12/26 13:44
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Jabłoński Paweł (8/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2020/12/24 20:05
Szwałek Tomasz - Kawka Ryszard (26/22)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/12/23 13:37
Szymański Artur - Mus Mariusz (17/14)
6/1 5/7 11/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2020/12/27 14:11
Nawrocki Wojciech - Sokołowski Adam (16/12)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/12/22 06:54
Sędek Paweł - Bero Stanisław (45/41)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2020/12/20 15:59
Czopek Dawid - Boniński Krzysiek (37/36)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/12/18 16:48
Nawrocki Wojciech - Chmielnicki Tomasz (18/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/12/23 11:35
Piotrowicz Michal - Deć Przemysław (29/27)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/12/20 17:25
Morawski Maciej - Szwałek Tomasz (26/25)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/12/21 22:55
Kopik Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (5/1)
6/3 3/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/12/21 23:04
Szkopek Daniel - Mańk Marek (20/15)
5/7 6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2020/12/22 20:07
Musiał Filip - Sadowski Grzegorz (5/2)
6/3 6/7(5) 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/12/22 17:43
Grzymała Jan - Trzpioła Krzysiek (8/7)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2020/12/18 22:21
Szymański Artur - Michalski Kacper (23/17)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2020/12/18 11:27
Mus Mariusz - Sulejewski Dariusz (14/9)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2020/12/22 22:13
Widarski Łukasz - Kaźmierska Małgorzata (33/31)
3/6 7/5 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/12/13 20:57
Musiał Filip - Suligowski Marcin (10/5)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2020/12/13 14:56
Szymański Artur - Rakowski Mikołaj (28/23)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2020/12/15 17:28
Piotrowicz Michal - Badurka Katarzyna (32/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2020/12/13 13:59
Domeracki Sebastian - Bero Stanisław (45/40)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2020/12/14 22:09
Siwek Ireneusz - Szarek Mariusz (6/2)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2020/12/13 16:00
Jabłoński Paweł - Sadowski Grzegorz (3/1)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/12/11 23:05
Sędek Paweł - Wojtanowicz Dariusz (48/44)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/12/14 23:03
Szkopek Daniel - Kawka Ryszard (22/20)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/12/15 12:03
Morawski Maciej - Deć Przemysław (26/25)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2020/12/11 22:40
Kaźmierska Małgorzata - Bryłka Krzysztof (31/27)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/12/13 13:47
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Kopik Tomasz (7/4)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2020/12/13 19:08
Nawrocki Wojciech - Filipkowski Filip (17/12)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/12/08 21:06
Sulejewski Dariusz - Siwek Ireneusz (9/4)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/12/10 15:10
Musiał Filip - Szubart Oktawiusz (13/10)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/12/08 23:07
Piotrowicz Michal - Jer Przemek (32/30)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2020/12/09 17:55
Grzymała Jan - Suligowski Marcin (8/3)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/12/06 14:10
Jabłoński Paweł - Kopik Tomasz (5/2)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/12/07 10:38
Morawski Maciej - Bryłka Krzysztof (27/26)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/12/03 18:23
Musiał Filip - Chmielnicki Tomasz (18/13)
6/0 6/0 WALKOWER
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/12/10 11:59
Widarski Łukasz - Szymański Artur (33/28)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2020/12/13 12:03
Mus Mariusz - Mańk Marek (17/14)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/12/06 14:11
Sadowski Grzegorz - Szarek Mariusz (6/1)
4/6 6/2 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2020/12/07 12:56
Szkopek Daniel - Szwałek Tomasz (24/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/12/04 10:43
Sulejewski Dariusz - Trzpioła Krzysiek (9/7)
6/3 0/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2020/12/05 19:45
Nawrocki Wojciech - Siwek Barbara (19/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/11/30 22:02
Szubart Oktawiusz - Sokołowski Adam (12/10)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/11/27 18:28
Szubart Oktawiusz - Chmielnicki Tomasz (16/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2020/12/01 22:57
Kawka Ryszard - Musiał Filip (20/18)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2020/12/05 16:07
Kaźmierska Małgorzata - Badurka Katarzyna (31/28)
6/2 6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/12/01 22:19
Morawski Maciej - Szymański Artur (29/26)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/11/30 17:05
Deć Przemysław - Bryłka Krzysztof (27/25)
5/7 6/4 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/11/29 16:36
Szarek Mariusz - Kopik Tomasz (5/1)
6/4 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/12/01 18:09
Grzymała Jan - Siwek Ireneusz (8/3)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2020/12/01 11:51
Imielski Robert - Widarski Łukasz (38/33)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2020/11/29 16:25
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Jabłoński Paweł (7/4)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/11/28 14:11
Skałecki Grzegorz - Szwałek Tomasz (24/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/11/25 13:59
Nawrocki Wojciech - Kawka Ryszard (19/18)
4/6 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/11/29 21:13
Mańk Marek - Sadowski Grzegorz (12/6)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/11/29 14:05
Szkopek Daniel - Rakowski Mikołaj (23/22)
0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2020/11/24 23:12
Piotrowicz Michal - Jer Przemek (33/30)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2020/11/22 17:50
Kopik Tomasz - Suligowski Marcin (3/1)
3/6 6/2 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2020/11/27 16:59
Michalski Kacper - Siwek Barbara (15/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/11/26 15:18
Szubart Oktawiusz - Mus Mariusz (21/16)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/11/22 11:47
Widarski Łukasz - Badurka Katarzyna (32/27)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/11/20 22:16
Szkopek Daniel - Kawka Ryszard (23/18)
3/6 6/4 6:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2020/11/21 10:11
Skałecki Grzegorz - Bryłka Krzysztof (28/24)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2020/11/24 20:03
Kaźmierska Małgorzata - Deć Przemysław (31/26)
6/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2020/11/22 17:09
Szwałek Tomasz - Musiał Filip (20/16)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/11/19 11:43
Widarski Łukasz - Piotrowicz Michal (36/31)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2020/11/22 11:52
Szarek Mariusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (5/4)
7/6 2/6 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/11/24 15:15
Prasek Julian - Imielski Robert (42/38)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/11/24 17:46
Grzymała Jan - Sulejewski Dariusz (13/8)
6/2 6/7 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/11/16 12:03
Prasek Julian - Kozłowski Jerzy (47/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2020/11/19 15:02
Michalski Kacper - Mus Mariusz (16/14)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/11/22 17:33
Bero Stanisław - Czopek Dawid (40/37)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2020/11/18 15:02
Szymański Artur - Deć Przemysław (31/25)
1/6 6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/11/15 14:24
Szubart Oktawiusz - Rakowski Mikołaj (24/21)
7/6(2) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2020/11/15 10:05
Sulejewski Dariusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (8/4)
6/3 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/11/18 18:17
Kopik Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (7/3)
6/7 7/6 6:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2020/11/15 17:38
Kaźmierska Małgorzata - Piotrowicz Michal (33/29)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/11/16 16:15
Bryłka Krzysztof - Szwałek Tomasz (23/20)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/11/17 23:03
Suligowski Marcin - Siwek Ireneusz (2/1)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/11/15 20:06
Mańk Marek - Siwek Barbara (16/11)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2020/11/17 23:02
Szkopek Daniel - Nawrocki Wojciech (22/19)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2020/11/15 15:49
Skałecki Grzegorz - Morawski Maciej (32/25)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/11/10 21:32
Michalski Kacper - Chmielnicki Tomasz (15/10)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/11/11 10:00
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Suligowski Marcin (5/2)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/11/15 20:06
Łabędzki Konrad - Domeracki Sebastian (46/45)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/11/08 18:08
Kaźmierska Małgorzata - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (36/33)
4/6 6/4 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/11/13 16:01
Szubart Oktawiusz - Deć Przemysław (28/23)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/11/15 17:08
Grzymała Jan - Mus Mariusz (16/13)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/11/10 22:58
Szkopek Daniel - Bryłka Krzysztof (26/22)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/11/06 21:15
Kaźmierska Małgorzata - Czopek Dawid (40/35)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/11/07 21:59
Widarski Łukasz - Maciąg Krzysztof (34/29)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2020/11/06 16:15
Szarek Mariusz - Suligowski Marcin (4/2)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/11/05 12:13
Skałecki Grzegorz - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (36/32)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/11/13 10:02
Sulejewski Dariusz - Sokołowski Adam (12/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/11/08 19:07
Morawski Maciej - Badurka Katarzyna (25/24)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/11/10 10:05
Jabłoński Paweł - Sadowski Grzegorz (8/3)
7/5 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/11/12 23:10
Narożny Mariusz - Bero Stanisław (40/37)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/11/05 09:30
Szkopek Daniel - Jer Przemek (30/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/11/03 21:11
Szwałek Tomasz - Nawrocki Wojciech (20/17)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/11/04 08:10
Sulejewski Dariusz - Musiał Filip (16/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/11/04 19:57
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Szarek Mariusz (5/4)
6/1 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/11/10 22:26
Siwek Barbara - Kopik Tomasz (11/6)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/11/08 19:04
Michalski Kacper - Mańk Marek (19/14)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/11/02 15:44
Bryłka Krzysztof - Deć Przemysław (23/22)
4/6 6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/11/02 21:05
Morawski Maciej - Jer Przemek (28/25)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/10/30 15:04
Kaźmierska Małgorzata - Kozłowski Jerzy (44/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/11/04 12:17
Skałecki Grzegorz - Imielski Robert (41/36)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/11/02 22:02
Bero Stanisław - Czopek Dawid (37/34)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/10/30 11:07
Sulejewski Dariusz - Nawrocki Wojciech (20/16)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/10/27 11:22
Bero Stanisław - Kozłowski Jerzy (42/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/10/31 16:08
Michalski Kacper - Szwałek Tomasz (21/18)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/11/03 18:24
Grzymała Jan - Kawka Ryszard (17/14)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/10/27 20:16
Szymański Artur - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (35/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/11/02 23:06
Siwek Ireneusz - Suligowski Marcin (2/1)
4/6 6/4 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/10/25 20:04
Mańk Marek - Jabłoński Paweł (13/8)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/10/30 22:35
Szkopek Daniel - Szubart Oktawiusz (30/26)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/10/25 16:08
Czopek Dawid - Boniński Krzysiek (34/32)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/10/28 18:07
Morawski Maciej - Maciąg Krzysztof (29/28)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/10/28 20:05
Kaźmierska Małgorzata - Skałecki Grzegorz (43/40)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/10/27 11:56
Piotrowicz Michal - Deć Przemysław (27/22)
6/4 3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/11/04 20:05
Debski Konrad - Widarski Łukasz (37/32)
7/5 1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/10/25 14:14
Bero Stanisław - Wojtanowicz Dariusz (44/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/10/22 11:27
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Morawski Maciej (30/28)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/10/25 16:08
Grzymała Jan - Szwałek Tomasz (19/17)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/10/19 08:07
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Boniński Krzysiek (33/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/10/23 22:10
Szkopek Daniel - Jer Przemek (29/24)
7/5 6/7 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/10/25 12:08
Bryłka Krzysztof - Nawrocki Wojciech (21/16)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/10/22 16:02
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Suligowski Marcin (5/1)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/10/18 19:10
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Czopek Dawid (35/33)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/10/17 20:01
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Kozłowski Jerzy (40/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/10/20 22:07
Kaźmierska Małgorzata - Narożny Mariusz (42/38)
2/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/10/18 18:47
Szkopek Daniel - Boniński Krzysiek (32/29)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/10/29 16:05
Sokołowski Adam - Szarek Mariusz (7/4)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/10/19 15:41
Skałecki Grzegorz - Michalski Jarek (44/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/10/21 09:31
Piotrowicz Michal - Maciąg Krzysztof (31/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/10/25 17:12
Szymański Artur - Imielski Robert (37/33)
6/0 6/0 WALKOWER
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/10/26 09:35
Siwek Barbara - Musiał Filip (15/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/10/20 22:26
Siwek Ireneusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (3/2)
6/2 4/6 7:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/10/20 13:01
Michalski Kacper - Deć Przemysław (25/20)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/10/18 19:02
Grzymała Jan - Sulejewski Dariusz (24/19)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/10/16 09:07
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (10/8)
6/4 0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/10/18 12:07
Bryłka Krzysztof - Badurka Katarzyna (25/21)
1/6 6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/10/16 23:00
Szwałek Tomasz - Kawka Ryszard (15/13)
1/6 7/5 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/10/13 17:54
Grzymała Jan - Michalski Kacper (29/24)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/10/13 22:26
Musiał Filip - Mus Mariusz (16/11)
3/6 6/4 6:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/10/17 19:07
Bero Stanisław - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (43/39)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/10/15 22:43
Suligowski Marcin - Sadowski Grzegorz (3/1)
7/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/10/15 23:02
Szymański Artur - Narożny Mariusz (42/37)
6/0 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/10/16 22:05
Szkopek Daniel - Czopek Dawid (36/32)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/10/16 21:50
Morawski Maciej - Boniński Krzysiek (28/27)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/10/13 23:06
Siwek Barbara - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/14)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/10/13 22:25
Siwek Ireneusz - Szarek Mariusz (7/2)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/10/08 22:17
Mańk Marek - Siwek Ireneusz (11/7)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/10/11 11:08
Michalski Kacper - Sulejewski Dariusz (24/19)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/10/08 23:03
Kawka Ryszard - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/13)
6/2 3/6 7:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/10/09 22:20
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Mus Mariusz (12/10)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/10/09 12:02
Sadowski Grzegorz - Szarek Mariusz (3/1)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/10/06 15:22
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/12)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/10/09 21:52
Szkopek Daniel - Narożny Mariusz (42/37)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/10/10 21:06
Szwałek Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (13/9)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/10/04 20:15
Mańk Marek - Nawrocki Wojciech (15/12)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/10/04 21:12
Suligowski Marcin - Sadowski Grzegorz (7/2)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/10/06 21:49
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Kopik Tomasz (8/3)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie