Wyniki

#49
2020/10/28 20:05
Kaźmierska Małgorzata - Skałecki Grzegorz (43/40)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/10/28 18:07
Morawski Maciej - Maciąg Krzysztof (29/28)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/10/27 20:16
Szymański Artur - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (35/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/10/27 11:56
Piotrowicz Michal - Deć Przemysław (27/22)
6/4 3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/10/27 11:22
Bero Stanisław - Kozłowski Jerzy (42/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/10/26 09:35
Siwek Barbara - Musiał Filip (15/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/10/25 20:04
Mańk Marek - Jabłoński Paweł (13/8)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/10/25 17:12
Szymański Artur - Imielski Robert (37/33)
6/0 6/0 WALKOWER
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/10/25 16:08
Czopek Dawid - Boniński Krzysiek (34/32)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/10/25 16:08
Grzymała Jan - Szwałek Tomasz (19/17)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/10/25 14:14
Bero Stanisław - Wojtanowicz Dariusz (44/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/10/25 12:08
Bryłka Krzysztof - Nawrocki Wojciech (21/16)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/10/23 22:10
Szkopek Daniel - Jer Przemek (29/24)
7/5 6/7 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/10/22 16:02
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Suligowski Marcin (5/1)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/10/22 11:27
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Morawski Maciej (30/28)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/10/21 09:31
Piotrowicz Michal - Maciąg Krzysztof (31/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/10/20 22:26
Siwek Ireneusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (3/2)
6/2 4/6 7:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/10/20 22:07
Kaźmierska Małgorzata - Narożny Mariusz (42/38)
2/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/10/20 13:01
Michalski Kacper - Deć Przemysław (25/20)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/10/19 15:41
Skałecki Grzegorz - Michalski Jarek (44/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/10/19 08:07
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Boniński Krzysiek (33/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/10/18 19:10
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Czopek Dawid (35/33)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/10/18 19:02
Grzymała Jan - Sulejewski Dariusz (24/19)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/10/18 18:47
Szkopek Daniel - Boniński Krzysiek (32/29)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/10/18 12:07
Bryłka Krzysztof - Badurka Katarzyna (25/21)
1/6 6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/10/17 20:01
Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Kozłowski Jerzy (40/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/10/17 19:07
Bero Stanisław - Mędelski-Guz Marcin (43/39)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/10/16 23:00
Szwałek Tomasz - Kawka Ryszard (15/13)
1/6 7/5 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/10/16 22:05
Szkopek Daniel - Czopek Dawid (36/32)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/10/16 21:50
Morawski Maciej - Boniński Krzysiek (28/27)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/10/16 09:07
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (10/8)
6/4 0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/10/15 23:02
Szymański Artur - Narożny Mariusz (42/37)
6/0 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/10/15 22:43
Suligowski Marcin - Sadowski Grzegorz (3/1)
7/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/10/13 23:06
Siwek Barbara - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/14)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/10/13 22:26
Musiał Filip - Mus Mariusz (16/11)
3/6 6/4 6:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/10/13 22:25
Siwek Ireneusz - Szarek Mariusz (7/2)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/10/13 17:54
Grzymała Jan - Michalski Kacper (29/24)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/10/11 11:08
Michalski Kacper - Sulejewski Dariusz (24/19)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/10/10 21:06
Szwałek Tomasz - Jabłoński Paweł (13/9)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/10/09 22:20
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Mus Mariusz (12/10)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/10/09 21:52
Szkopek Daniel - Narożny Mariusz (42/37)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/10/09 12:02
Sadowski Grzegorz - Szarek Mariusz (3/1)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/10/08 23:03
Kawka Ryszard - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/13)
6/2 3/6 7:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/10/08 22:17
Mańk Marek - Siwek Ireneusz (11/7)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/10/06 21:49
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Kopik Tomasz (8/3)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/10/06 15:22
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Nawrocki Wojciech (17/12)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/10/04 21:12
Suligowski Marcin - Sadowski Grzegorz (7/2)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/10/04 20:15
Mańk Marek - Nawrocki Wojciech (15/12)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie