Lista wyzwań

#313
Brak terminu.
Zywert Filip - Wasilowicz Lukasz (41/32)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
Brak terminu.
Adamek Jan - Trzeciak Grzegorz (48/42)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#311
Brak terminu.
Bogucki Stanisław - Bednarski Zbigniew (51/47)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#310
Poniedziałek, 29 lipca 2019r. 09:30
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Mikietyński Michał (12/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
Wtorek, 23 lipca 2019r. 08:00
Stachowicz Marcin - Świstek Adam (30/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
Brak terminu.
Stegienta Marek - Kapłun Tomasz (38/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
Piątek, 26 lipca 2019r. 10:30
Wielecki Oskar - Stoltmann Łukasz (37/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#306
Wtorek, 30 lipca 2019r. 08:30
Radziejewski Michał - Kaszubowski Wiesław (8/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
Czwartek, 25 lipca 2019r. 17:00
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Tymieniecki Marek (36/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
Brak terminu.
Jakubiak Andrzej - Woźniacki Piotr (50/46)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
Czwartek, 25 lipca 2019r. 18:30
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Guthmuller Julien (15/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
Czwartek, 1 sierpnia 2019r. 19:00
Koberda Mateusz - Siemiątkowski Jakub (6/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
Środa, 24 lipca 2019r. 07:00
Litwic Rafał - Szarejko Marcin (31/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#300
Wtorek, 23 lipca 2019r. 09:30
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (44/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2019/07/22 22:01
Bafia Paweł - Bogus Tomasz (60/57)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
Niedziela, 28 lipca 2019r. 12:00
Lecht Łukasz - Pić Tomasz (21/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#297
Piątek, 26 lipca 2019r. 08:00
Chromiński Rafał - Grządka Karol (18/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#296
Czwartek, 25 lipca 2019r. 20:00
Sawicki Robert - Sikorski Jarek (29/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#295
2019/07/19 12:12
Gościcki Paweł - Bafia Paweł (61/60)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2019/07/20 13:45
Stadnik Maciej - Jakubiak Andrzej (59/50)
3/6 6/3 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2019/07/20 17:26
Tymieniecki Marek - Stachowicz Marcin (33/30)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2019/07/21 21:49
Świstek Adam - Cieluch Arkadiusz (23/12)
2/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#290
2019/07/22 18:28
Bednarski Zbigniew - Zywert Filip (46/40)
1/6 7/5 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
Środa, 24 lipca 2019r. 11:30
Sobczyński Patryk - Wojnarowski Edward (43/32)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2019/07/20 12:56
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Wielecki Oskar (45/34)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2019/07/19 11:10
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Lecht Łukasz (32/20)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2019/07/22 10:59
Kazior Paweł - Bogucki Stanisław (54/51)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
Środa, 24 lipca 2019r. 18:00
Szczepaniak Jakub - Małolepszy Paweł (13/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2019/07/22 19:03
Żukowski Maciej - Kaszubowski Tomasz (41/37)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
2019/07/22 19:04
Baran Daniel - Białecki Piotr (56/49)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2019/07/17 22:41
Świstek Adam - Stoltmann Łukasz (36/23)
6/3 6/7(6) 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
2019/07/17 21:22
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Siemiątkowski Jakub (12/1)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2019/07/19 19:40
Szarejko Marcin - Mikietyński Michał (20/9)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2019/07/18 11:07
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Woźniacki Piotr (48/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2019/07/15 15:38
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kaczerski Daniel (25/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2019/07/16 17:55
Jakubiak Andrzej - Bednarski Zbigniew (50/45)
0/6 6/2 3:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2019/07/19 20:50
Stegienta Marek - Kapłun Tomasz (33/26)
6/7 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2019/07/14 13:32
Żukowski Maciej - Woźniacki Piotr (47/40)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2019/07/15 21:51
Stoltmann Łukasz - Szczepaniak Jakub (21/13)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2019/07/15 11:14
Kazior Paweł - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (54/48)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
Wtorek, 23 lipca 2019r. 18:00
Tymiński Michał - Majchrowicz Maciej (5/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2019/07/17 16:37
Kmiecik Marcin - Sobczyński Patryk (52/40)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2019/07/14 12:01
Bednarski Zbigniew - Nadwodnik Wojciech (44/43)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2019/07/17 22:04
Sawicki Robert - Stachowicz Marcin (34/27)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
2019/07/18 15:05
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Jerzak Jaromir (20/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2019/07/13 11:04
Trzeciak Grzegorz - Woźniacki Piotr (48/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2019/07/12 13:22
Gościcki Paweł - Kmiecik Marcin (62/52)
1/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2019/07/18 19:27
Pić Tomasz - Kaszubowski Wiesław (14/4)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2019/07/14 11:46
Baran Daniel - Jakubiak Andrzej (56/49)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2019/07/17 18:31
Zywert Filip - Litwic Rafał (37/26)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2019/07/19 20:42
Guthmuller Julien - Koberda Mateusz (10/6)
1/6 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2019/07/11 11:37
Zywert Filip - Woźniacki Piotr (48/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2019/07/18 18:57
Grządka Karol - Radziejewski Michał (10/7)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2019/07/17 12:07
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Wielecki Oskar (38/31)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2019/07/17 13:37
Tymieniecki Marek - Wojnarowski Edward (41/30)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2019/07/11 20:35
Szyndler Krzysztof - Stachowicz Marcin (34/24)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2019/07/18 18:11
Bojarowski Dawid - Adamek Jan (52/44)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2019/07/18 18:44
Sikorski Jarek - Chromiński Rafał (19/15)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2019/07/11 14:15
Pić Tomasz - Jerzak Jaromir (20/13)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2019/07/11 10:58
Baran Daniel - Banhegyi Paweł (63/55)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
2019/07/10 19:25
Zywert Filip - Jakubiak Andrzej (56/48)
7/6 3/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2019/07/16 08:38
Świstek Adam - Kaszubowski Tomasz (39/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2019/07/13 12:44
Prądzyński Sebastian - Kazior Paweł (59/53)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2019/07/15 20:01
Grycner Mikołaj - Cieluch Arkadiusz (21/11)
4/6 6/4 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2019/07/11 18:28
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Stoltmann Łukasz (28/18)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2019/07/10 14:08
Bednarski Zbigniew - Tymieniecki Marek (43/40)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2019/07/15 11:41
Kuzora Piotr - Lecht Łukasz (22/16)
7/6 5/7 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2019/07/07 12:03
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Wasilowicz Lukasz (35/28)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2019/07/13 13:36
Szczepaniak Jakub - Siemiątkowski Jakub (11/1)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2019/07/06 19:35
Stoltmann Łukasz - Jerzak Jaromir (18/12)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2019/07/10 20:35
Stadnik Maciej - Sopoćko Jarosław (60/58)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2019/07/11 10:54
Litwic Rafał - Szarejko Marcin (26/16)
6/4 2/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2019/07/10 21:08
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Sawicki Robert (40/31)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2019/07/05 19:45
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Sikorski Jarek (28/18)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2019/07/11 19:02
Jaworski Łukasz - Trzeciak Grzegorz (54/47)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2019/07/10 13:42
Wojnarowski Edward - Wielecki Oskar (41/29)
6/3 3/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2019/07/10 19:33
Sobczyński Patryk - Stegienta Marek (37/29)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2019/07/06 16:22
Tymieniecki Marek - Świstek Adam (39/38)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2019/07/10 20:48
Mikietyński Michał - Majchrowicz Maciej (8/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2019/07/04 21:13
Sawicki Robert - Litwic Rafał (30/23)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2019/07/13 19:14
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kapłun Tomasz (24/19)
6/4 6/7 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2019/07/06 12:52
Kazior Paweł - Bednarski Zbigniew (53/41)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2019/07/03 19:56
Tymieniecki Marek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (44/39)
2/6 7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2019/07/10 15:47
Gawecki Piotr - Radziejewski Michał (7/6)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2019/07/03 21:31
Stadnik Maciej - Bogus Tomasz (60/57)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2019/07/12 18:42
Żukowski Maciej - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (50/45)
2/6 6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2019/07/09 21:43
Stachowicz Marcin - Guthmuller Julien (21/9)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2019/07/04 20:01
Grycner Mikołaj - Kuzora Piotr (24/18)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2019/07/07 16:30
Grządka Karol - Cieluch Arkadiusz (14/10)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2019/07/08 20:07
Gościcki Paweł - Bojarowski Dawid (62/52)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2019/07/03 20:51
Trzeciak Grzegorz - Sobczyński Patryk (46/37)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2019/07/06 19:04
Prądzyński Sebastian - Zywert Filip (59/56)
2/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2019/07/03 21:26
Stoltmann Łukasz - Sikorski Jarek (25/16)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2019/07/04 11:53
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Wielecki Oskar (34/26)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2019/07/04 09:40
Lecht Łukasz - Szarejko Marcin (24/15)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2019/06/30 19:36
Tymieniecki Marek - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (49/44)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2019/07/05 12:13
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (43/34)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2019/06/28 12:53
Stoltmann Łukasz - Wielecki Oskar (37/25)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2019/07/03 13:26
Siemiątkowski Jakub - Majchrowicz Maciej (2/1)
3/6 7/5 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2019/06/27 18:21
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (43/32)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2019/06/30 17:42
Pić Tomasz - Kuzora Piotr (28/16)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2019/07/02 13:58
Bednarski Zbigniew - Wojnarowski Edward (40/39)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2019/07/07 20:16
Szyndler Krzysztof - Kaszubowski Tomasz (33/29)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2019/07/05 13:55
Szczepaniak Jakub - Jerzak Jaromir (17/11)
1/6 6/3 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2019/06/30 11:00
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Gawecki Piotr (10/7)
6/3 4/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2019/06/26 21:56
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Stoltmann Łukasz (42/35)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2019/06/28 18:07
Gościcki Paweł - Kazior Paweł (62/52)
6/4 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2019/07/09 10:56
Chromiński Rafał - Kaszubowski Wiesław (12/4)
6/3 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2019/07/01 21:30
Stegienta Marek - Sawicki Robert (30/24)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2019/06/26 18:07
Sikorski Jarek - Kuzora Piotr (26/14)
6/3 3/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2019/07/10 20:49
Tymiński Michał - Koberda Mateusz (18/5)
6/3 2/6 6:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2019/07/01 11:22
Litwic Rafał - Piotrowicz Wojtek (27/19)
6/3 4/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2019/06/27 19:00
Prądzyński Sebastian - Bogus Tomasz (59/57)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2019/06/27 11:46
Lecht Łukasz - Wielecki Oskar (35/22)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2019/06/28 09:17
Grządka Karol - Szarejko Marcin (21/12)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2019/06/30 20:19
Guthmuller Julien - Małolepszy Paweł (8/3)
4/6 6/4 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2019/06/26 20:50
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (46/42)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2019/06/25 13:29
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Jerzak Jaromir (16/9)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2019/06/27 20:02
Zywert Filip - Trzeciak Grzegorz (56/45)
1/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2019/06/26 18:43
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Grycner Mikołaj (29/19)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2019/06/27 19:37
Stadnik Maciej - Jaworski Łukasz (60/53)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2019/06/25 19:32
Pić Tomasz - Kaszubowski Tomasz (38/26)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2019/06/25 20:03
Szczepaniak Jakub - Stachowicz Marcin (20/17)
3/6 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2019/06/23 19:34
Sikorski Jarek - Litwic Rafał (37/25)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2019/06/28 19:07
Banhegyi Paweł - Żukowski Maciej (55/50)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2019/06/24 11:50
Kuzora Piotr - Chromiński Rafał (13/10)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2019/06/25 10:44
Gawecki Piotr - Majchrowicz Maciej (6/1)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2019/06/26 19:57
Tymieniecki Marek - Adamek Jan (49/40)
6/4 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2019/06/28 20:42
Kmiecik Marcin - Bojarowski Dawid (54/51)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2019/06/24 13:39
Wojnarowski Edward - Bednarski Zbigniew (43/39)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2019/06/20 12:51
Zywert Filip - Wasilowicz Lukasz (56/46)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2019/06/21 15:49
Guthmuller Julien - Jerzak Jaromir (14/8)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2019/06/23 21:06
Stoltmann Łukasz - Szyndler Krzysztof (34/31)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2019/06/20 11:11
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Szczepaniak Jakub (29/19)
6/4 0/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2019/06/21 20:04
Grządka Karol - Wielecki Oskar (30/20)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2019/06/19 13:46
Tymieniecki Marek - Wojnarowski Edward (49/42)
3/6 6/3 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2019/06/19 21:19
Grycner Mikołaj - Szarejko Marcin (18/11)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2019/06/24 13:20
Tymiński Michał - Piotrowicz Wojtek (22/17)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2019/06/24 22:08
Kaczerski Daniel - Siemiątkowski Jakub (9/2)
2/6 7/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/06/19 21:01
Trzeciak Grzegorz - Sikorski Jarek (45/36)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/06/18 11:18
Kmiecik Marcin - Bogucki Stanisław (53/48)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/06/19 21:02
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Stachowicz Marcin (26/16)
3/6 6/2 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/06/17 22:49
Żukowski Maciej - Bojarowski Dawid (56/50)
7/6(1) 6/7(6) 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/06/19 18:44
Stadnik Maciej - Banhegyi Paweł (60/53)
7/5 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2019/06/21 12:01
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Lecht Łukasz (41/34)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/06/19 19:49
Chromiński Rafał - Małolepszy Paweł (10/3)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/06/15 13:32
Stoltmann Łukasz - Litwic Rafał (33/23)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/06/14 17:27
Grycner Mikołaj - Szczepaniak Jakub (31/18)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2019/06/18 16:14
Kuzora Piotr - Gawecki Piotr (13/6)
3/6 6/3 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2019/06/16 11:16
Pić Tomasz - Bednarski Zbigniew (43/36)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/06/18 19:02
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Białecki Piotr (46/43)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/06/15 09:48
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Stegienta Marek (33/27)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/06/10 21:56
Żukowski Maciej - Bogus Tomasz (59/56)
6/2 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/06/17 10:47
Radziejewski Michał - Majchrowicz Maciej (5/1)
7/6 3/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/06/12 22:07
Bojarowski Dawid - Wojnarowski Edward (49/41)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/06/13 13:39
Kazior Paweł - Jaworski Łukasz (54/50)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/06/16 20:51
Mikietyński Michał - Jerzak Jaromir (8/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/06/13 21:56
Zywert Filip - Tymieniecki Marek (55/48)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/06/10 18:27
Grycner Mikołaj - Świstek Adam (40/31)
6/3 4/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/06/14 12:16
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Tymiński Michał (28/22)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/06/14 20:44
Wojciechowski Kamil - Guthmuller Julien (21/13)
7/6 4/7 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/06/12 12:04
Kmiecik Marcin - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (49/39)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/06/14 10:55
Wielecki Oskar - Kaczerski Daniel (19/8)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/06/12 22:09
Trzeciak Grzegorz - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (44/38)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/06/14 22:03
Grządka Karol - Szyndler Krzysztof (37/29)
6/1 3/6 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/06/10 17:40
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Jakubiak Andrzej (52/44)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/06/12 22:08
Stachowicz Marcin - Szarejko Marcin (16/10)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/06/07 13:13
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Wielecki Oskar (28/19)
3/6 6/3 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/06/09 11:16
Bogucki Stanisław - Tymieniecki Marek (48/44)
6/7 7/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/06/11 16:27
Litwic Rafał - Piotrowicz Wojtek (23/17)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/06/12 11:10
Małolepszy Paweł - Siemiątkowski Jakub (3/2)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/06/11 20:01
Stoltmann Łukasz - Lecht Łukasz (35/32)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/06/07 19:41
Świstek Adam - Wojciechowski Kamil (31/20)
1/6 6/0 6/7 6:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/06/05 11:39
Sawicki Robert - Kaczerski Daniel (19/7)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/06/22 17:15
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Koberda Mateusz (10/3)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/06/04 18:47
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Kazior Paweł (59/52)
6/7 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/06/05 16:36
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Szyndler Krzysztof (29/28)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/06/09 09:29
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Sobczyński Patryk (32/30)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/06/11 18:47
Szczepaniak Jakub - Kuzora Piotr (17/11)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/06/06 20:06
Grządka Karol - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (45/37)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/06/08 18:46
Grycner Mikołaj - Wojnarowski Edward (51/39)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/06/10 19:13
Sikorski Jarek - Bednarski Zbigniew (42/33)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/06/10 09:03
Banhegyi Paweł - Roćko Maciej (54/49)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/06/09 13:10
Gawecki Piotr - Jerzak Jaromir (13/4)
3/6 7/5 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/06/07 10:51
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Tymiński Michał (21/19)
7/6 4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/06/05 19:02
Trzeciak Grzegorz - Jakubiak Andrzej (50/43)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/06/02 15:47
Tymieniecki Marek - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (43/38)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/06/02 20:35
Sawicki Robert - Wojciechowski Kamil (23/18)
6/1 3/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/06/05 18:56
Szarejko Marcin - Mikietyński Michał (9/5)
6/2 1/6 1:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/06/06 13:35
Jaworski Łukasz - Kmiecik Marcin (55/46)
1/6 7/5 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/06/03 09:02
Świstek Adam - Lecht Łukasz (36/31)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/05/30 18:16
Roćko Maciej - Pić Tomasz (48/40)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/05/31 13:38
Wojnarowski Edward - Adamek Jan (39/35)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/06/07 19:45
Zywert Filip - Białecki Piotr (51/41)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/06/01 13:36
Stoltmann Łukasz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (34/29)
6/3 1/6 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/05/31 18:14
Grycner Mikołaj - Kazior Paweł (58/50)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/05/29 11:12
Jerzak Jaromir - Mikietyński Michał (11/4)
6/4 1/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/06/02 20:20
Małolepszy Paweł - Koberda Mateusz (6/2)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/06/03 12:13
Majchrowicz Maciej - Siemiątkowski Jakub (10/1)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/06/01 19:28
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Kuzora Piotr (16/9)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/06/06 11:05
Guthmuller Julien - Radziejewski Michał (12/3)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/05/30 20:03
Sikorski Jarek - Jakubiak Andrzej (46/42)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/06/03 19:43
Stachowicz Marcin - Piotrowicz Wojtek (24/14)
6/2 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/05/28 19:30
Kmiecik Marcin - Świstek Adam (44/35)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/05/29 19:09
Grządka Karol - Bojarowski Dawid (53/43)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/05/29 19:40
Wojciechowski Kamil - Szarejko Marcin (17/8)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/05/26 20:42
Stoltmann Łukasz - Adamek Jan (36/34)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/06/01 12:13
Szczepaniak Jakub - Wielecki Oskar (25/16)
6/0 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/05/31 18:06
Bednarski Zbigniew - Nadwodnik Wojciech (33/32)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/05/27 18:44
Jaworski Łukasz - Bogucki Stanisław (55/46)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/06/01 10:24
Sobczyński Patryk - Woźniacki Piotr (30/22)
6/3 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/05/26 13:21
Majchrowicz Maciej - Jerzak Jaromir (19/10)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/05/29 20:37
Tymiński Michał - Gawecki Piotr (18/12)
6/0 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/05/26 13:58
Białecki Piotr - Jakubiak Andrzej (53/41)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/05/24 18:30
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Szczepaniak Jakub (32/24)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/05/27 17:43
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Kaszubowski Tomasz (29/20)
6/4 0/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/05/31 20:47
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Szyndler Krzysztof (35/28)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/05/29 21:39
Trzeciak Grzegorz - Tymieniecki Marek (49/41)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/05/27 14:16
Sawicki Robert - Cieluch Arkadiusz (26/22)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/05/24 13:55
Bednarski Zbigniew - Adamek Jan (37/32)
6/4 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/05/24 18:12
Stachowicz Marcin - Wojciechowski Kamil (23/17)
6/0 2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/05/26 19:51
Zywert Filip - Wojnarowski Edward (49/37)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/05/21 16:34
Adamek Jan - Sawicki Robert (32/24)
1/6 6/3 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/05/20 21:25
Trzeciak Grzegorz - Kazior Paweł (56/48)
0/6 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/05/23 20:01
Majchrowicz Maciej - Litwic Rafał (23/18)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/05/22 19:46
Pić Tomasz - Jakubiak Andrzej (47/38)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/05/22 21:07
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Sobczyński Patryk (37/27)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/05/21 08:35
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (38/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/05/24 21:19
Bojarowski Dawid - Stoltmann Łukasz (42/34)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/05/26 20:03
Kuzora Piotr - Małolepszy Paweł (9/5)
3/6 6/4 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/05/20 22:56
Stachowicz Marcin - Szczepaniak Jakub (29/22)
7/6 3/6 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/05/19 10:03
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Jakubiak Andrzej (40/37)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/05/24 10:05
Grządka Karol - Banhegyi Paweł (60/53)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/05/21 13:57
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Jerzak Jaromir (20/10)
6/3 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/05/23 22:12
Świstek Adam - Stegienta Marek (33/24)
6/2 5/7 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/05/20 13:41
Bednarski Zbigniew - Wojnarowski Edward (41/36)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/05/24 20:19
Szarejko Marcin - Radziejewski Michał (8/3)
7/5 3/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/05/22 15:31
Lecht Łukasz - Tymiński Michał (28/17)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/05/19 20:12
Majchrowicz Maciej - Sawicki Robert (31/23)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/05/20 12:08
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Woźniacki Piotr (26/18)
6/1 4/6 18:16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/05/17 13:56
Stoltmann Łukasz - Adamek Jan (34/32)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/05/22 17:11
Szyndler Krzysztof - Kaszubowski Wiesław (25/14)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/05/22 10:54
Mikietyński Michał - Kaczerski Daniel (7/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/05/19 09:22
Wojciechowski Kamil - Litwic Rafał (21/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/05/21 11:34
Bogucki Stanisław - Roćko Maciej (49/42)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/05/14 10:27
Majchrowicz Maciej - Adamek Jan (59/31)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/05/21 18:22
Tymieniecki Marek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (37/30)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/05/19 20:11
Jaworski Łukasz - Zywert Filip (54/44)
6/4 4/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/05/16 20:15
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Stachowicz Marcin (36/29)
1/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/05/24 10:42
Wielecki Oskar - Chromiński Rafał (15/6)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/05/15 12:10
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Bednarski Zbigniew (48/39)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/05/14 22:17
Sawicki Robert - Szczepaniak Jakub (22/21)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/05/19 19:07
Pić Tomasz - Kazior Paweł (54/44)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/05/26 12:55
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Guthmuller Julien (13/11)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/05/17 19:49
Bojarowski Dawid - Kmiecik Marcin (47/41)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/05/14 21:36
Wojnarowski Edward - Jakubiak Andrzej (39/36)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/05/17 10:45
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Sobczyński Patryk (35/27)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/05/16 17:16
Sikorski Jarek - Jaworski Dawid (46/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/05/10 13:47
Tymieniecki Marek - Bednarski Zbigniew (40/37)
6/2 4/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/05/13 12:14
Banhegyi Paweł - Bogucki Stanisław (56/51)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/05/20 13:01
Gawecki Piotr - Kapłun Tomasz (18/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/05/09 13:45
Kmiecik Marcin - Wojnarowski Edward (42/39)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/05/10 20:10
Stachowicz Marcin - Sawicki Robert (30/20)
5/7 6/4 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/05/10 20:37
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Bogus Tomasz (57/50)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/05/12 12:07
Zywert Filip - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (47/37)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/05/13 19:07
Świstek Adam - Kaszubowski Tomasz (33/26)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/05/12 20:29
Tymiński Michał - Woźniacki Piotr (21/15)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/05/08 20:41
Trzeciak Grzegorz - Białecki Piotr (62/52)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/05/11 13:19
Mikietyński Michał - Wach Jakub (16/7)
6/2 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/05/08 19:06
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Jakubiak Andrzej (40/36)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/05/13 14:32
Radziejewski Michał - Kaczerski Daniel (4/3)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/05/06 13:43
Bednarski Zbigniew - Wojnarowski Edward (39/38)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/05/10 19:43
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Adamek Jan (35/32)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/05/10 15:01
Wojciechowski Kamil - Szczepaniak Jakub (28/19)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/05/07 21:31
Sikorski Jarek - Bojarowski Dawid (58/48)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/05/15 14:27
Kuzora Piotr - Jerzak Jaromir (10/9)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/05/12 20:31
Stoltmann Łukasz - Szyndler Krzysztof (34/25)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/05/10 10:59
Guthmuller Julien - Chromiński Rafał (11/6)
4/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/05/12 09:09
Wielecki Oskar - Litwic Rafał (24/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/05/07 15:30
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kaszubowski Wiesław (23/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/05/17 14:05
Małolepszy Paweł - Koberda Mateusz (5/2)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie