Wyniki

#77
2019/10/23 20:33
Wrosz Krzysztof - Bafia Paweł (63/55)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/10/23 16:02
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Szyndler Krzysztof (30/19)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/10/22 22:53
Gawecki Piotr - Grządka Karol (14/8)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/10/21 21:16
Bafia Paweł - Zieliński Patryk (55/54)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/10/21 19:13
Kurban Daniel - Baran Daniel (56/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/10/21 13:41
Świstek Adam - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (30/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/10/21 12:12
Kurban Daniel - Gościcki Paweł (58/55)
7/6(5) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/10/20 22:02
Zywert Filip - Kazior Paweł (44/35)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/10/20 21:07
Stachowicz Marcin - Jerzak Jaromir (23/21)
6/3 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/10/20 18:17
Kapłun Tomasz - Białecki Piotr (19/17)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/10/20 15:13
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Stoltmann Łukasz (16/9)
6/2 4/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/10/20 14:39
Szarejko Marcin - Nadwodnik Wojciech (26/22)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/10/20 13:49
Figacz Grzegorz - Adamek Jan (56/46)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/10/20 13:07
Magdoń Wojciech - Szyntar Paweł (62/61)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/10/20 11:34
Piszczek Jacek - Wasilowicz Lukasz (39/28)
7/6(3) 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/10/20 11:19
Wielecki Oskar - Sobczyński Patryk (35/24)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/19 17:06
Grycner Mikołaj - Tymiński Michał (15/8)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/19 15:01
Czerka Mateusz - Stadnik Maciej (65/55)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/10/18 21:46
Chromiński Rafał - Szyndler Krzysztof (29/18)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/10/18 13:46
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (36/30)
7/5 3/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/18 11:38
Małolepszy Paweł - Radziejewski Michał (4/3)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/10/17 21:56
Tymieniecki Marek - Wasilowicz Lukasz (34/27)
6/7 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/17 11:59
Mikietyński Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (6/1)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/10/17 10:41
Kurban Daniel - Szmelczynski Tomasz (60/56)
2/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/16 19:16
Wojciechowski Kamil - Szarejko Marcin (32/26)
2/6 6/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/16 13:06
Piszczek Jacek - Bednarski Zbigniew (48/38)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/10/15 22:41
Guthmuller Julien - Grządka Karol (10/7)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/10/15 14:12
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kmiecik Marcin (51/42)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/15 12:13
Roćko Maciej - Gościcki Paweł (63/57)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/10/15 09:54
Stachowicz Marcin - Gawecki Piotr (23/13)
4/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/10/14 11:29
Jerzak Jaromir - Lecht Łukasz (28/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/10/13 19:09
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Cieluch Arkadiusz (25/16)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/10/13 12:12
Magdoń Wojciech - Figacz Grzegorz (66/59)
3/6 6/4 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/10/13 11:43
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (27/22)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/12 21:52
Szyndler Krzysztof - Koberda Mateusz (19/11)
6/3 3/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/12 14:41
Świstek Adam - Kapłun Tomasz (29/20)
0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/12 14:04
Tymieniecki Marek - Kazior Paweł (42/35)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/12 12:07
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Żukowski Maciej (40/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/10/11 21:34
Zywert Filip - Wielecki Oskar (47/37)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/10/11 20:48
Janowski Rafał - Stegienta Marek (58/48)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/10/11 19:03
Chromiński Rafał - Wasiłowicz Jakub (40/29)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/11 10:27
Stoltmann Łukasz - Szczepaniak Jakub (17/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/10 22:23
Sawicki Robert - Kaszubowski Wiesław (12/5)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/10/10 21:12
Białecki Piotr - Guthmuller Julien (18/10)
6/3 2/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/10 13:58
Jerzak Jaromir - Wasiłowicz Jakub (34/28)
6/3 5/7 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/10 09:48
Sikorski Jarek - Lecht Łukasz (31/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/10/09 19:19
Sobczyński Patryk - Kaczerski Daniel (30/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/09 18:45
Chromiński Rafał - Jakubiak Andrzej (71/43)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/10/09 12:21
Piszczek Jacek - Trzeciak Grzegorz (58/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/08 12:16
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Bogus Tomasz (63/53)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/07 20:37
Mikietyński Michał - Pić Tomasz (14/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie