Lista wyzwań

#414
2020/09/08 21:50
Chromiński Rafał - Stegienta Marek (21/13)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#413
2020/09/10 09:34
Sawicki Robert - Siemiątkowski Jakub (7/1)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#412
2020/09/10 07:33
Kurban Daniel - Adamek Jan (48/39)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#411
2020/09/10 07:32
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Sikorski Jarek (38/31)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#410
2020/09/08 15:02
Stachowicz Marcin - Świstek Adam (32/24)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#409
2020/09/07 21:40
Stegienta Marek - Koberda Mateusz (13/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#408
2020/09/09 12:25
Jerzak Jaromir - Figacz Grzegorz (28/20)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#407
2020/09/07 21:40
Chromiński Rafał - Białecki Piotr (21/15)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#406
2020/09/07 11:58
Szyntar Paweł - Sobczyński Patryk (43/36)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#405
2020/09/09 14:24
Tymiński Michał - Radziejewski Michał (19/9)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#404
2020/09/07 09:25
Magdoń Wojciech - Wach Jakub (44/34)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#403
2020/09/05 19:01
Andryszak Jakub - Zywert Filip (46/41)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#401
2020/09/10 07:32
Kapłun Tomasz - Szarejko Marcin (18/16)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#400
2020/09/09 18:09
Jakubiak Andrzej - Tymieniecki Marek (45/39)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#397
2020/09/08 14:54
Kmiecik Marcin - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (49/40)
2/6 7/5 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#396
2020/09/03 21:19
Zywert Filip - Stachowicz Marcin (41/33)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#395
2020/09/04 19:53
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Wasilowicz Lukasz (26/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#394
2020/09/09 12:00
Guthmuller Julien - Małolepszy Paweł (10/8)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#393
2020/09/09 14:23
Stoltmann Łukasz - Gawecki Piotr (22/14)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#392
2020/09/05 13:38
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Kuzora Piotr (35/30)
6/2 2/3 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#391
2020/09/03 17:18
Wach Jakub - Jerzak Jaromir (29/28)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#390
2020/09/02 20:34
Radziejewski Michał - Pić Tomasz (13/9)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#389
2020/09/08 20:17
Becla Piotr - Szmelczynski Tomasz (34/24)
6/2 2/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#388
2020/09/02 15:29
Jakubiak Andrzej - Andryszak Jakub (48/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#387
2020/09/01 19:32
Stachowicz Marcin - Wasiłowicz Jakub (33/26)
1/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#386
2020/09/04 20:54
Tymiński Michał - Figacz Grzegorz (27/19)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#385
2020/08/31 22:37
Sikorski Jarek - Stoltmann Łukasz (29/22)
4/6 6/1 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#384
2020/09/07 12:00
Mikietyński Michał - Grycner Mikołaj (7/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#383
2020/08/30 13:00
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (34/25)
4/6 7/5 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#382
2020/08/30 18:02
Tymiński Michał - Jerzak Jaromir (31/26)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#381
2020/09/01 13:55
Tymieniecki Marek - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (44/39)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#380
2020/09/01 22:51
Grządka Karol - Stegienta Marek (21/11)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#379
2020/08/30 20:07
Becla Piotr - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (33/30)
6/7 6/1 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#378
2020/09/04 22:14
Świstek Adam - Chromiński Rafał (23/20)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#377
2020/09/03 09:59
Szyntar Paweł - Magdoń Wojciech (46/42)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#376
2020/09/05 13:13
Baranowski Mateusz - Majchrowicz Maciej (10/4)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#375
2020/08/31 13:44
Kapłun Tomasz - Radziejewski Michał (18/12)
6/2 2/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#374
2020/08/28 21:50
Andryszak Jakub - Wasilowicz Lukasz (43/34)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#373
2020/08/26 21:46
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Grządka Karol (30/21)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#372
2020/09/03 20:24
Białecki Piotr - Koberda Mateusz (13/3)
5/7 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#371
2020/08/27 21:23
Jerzak Jaromir - Stoltmann Łukasz (26/22)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#370
2020/09/04 21:53
Sawicki Robert - Siemiątkowski Jakub (6/1)
1/6 6/4 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#369
2020/08/28 19:29
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Figacz Grzegorz (25/19)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#368
2020/08/26 09:44
Kurban Daniel - Babenko Vladyslav (49/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#367
2020/08/25 23:07
Magdoń Wojciech - Becla Piotr (42/33)
6/4 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#366
2020/08/28 22:03
Sikorski Jarek - Stachowicz Marcin (35/29)
6/7 7/5 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#365
2020/09/06 14:14
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Adamek Jan (41/38)
6/2 6/7 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#364
2020/08/23 11:18
Majchrowicz Maciej - Koberda Mateusz (4/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#363
2020/08/26 19:02
Radzik Łukasz - Kramarz Jacek (60/51)
2/6 5/3 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#362
2020/08/30 19:30
Wach Jakub - Kuzora Piotr (37/27)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#361
2020/08/22 09:50
Kurban Daniel - Nadwodnik Wojciech (50/41)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#360
2020/08/22 13:24
Stachowicz Marcin - Wasiłowicz Jakub (29/25)
4/6 7/6 6:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#359
2020/08/31 10:13
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Szarejko Marcin (24/15)
6/4 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#358
2020/08/24 12:09
Andryszak Jakub - Tymieniecki Marek (53/44)
1/6 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#357
2020/08/23 17:05
Baran Daniel - Szyntar Paweł (51/46)
6/4 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#356
2020/08/23 20:56
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Jerzak Jaromir (29/25)
3/6 6/2 3:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#355
2020/08/21 22:00
Sawicki Robert - Siemiątkowski Jakub (6/1)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#354
2020/08/31 21:59
Gawecki Piotr - Guthmuller Julien (12/9)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#353
2020/08/24 22:31
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Świstek Adam (33/22)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#352
2020/08/31 20:07
Zywert Filip - Sobczyński Patryk (40/31)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#351
2020/08/26 23:01
Mikietyński Michał - Grycner Mikołaj (6/4)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#350
2020/08/30 21:03
Małolepszy Paweł - Pić Tomasz (13/7)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#349
2020/09/09 17:35
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Janowski Rafał (15/2)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#348
2020/08/20 20:05
Opaliński Mariusz - Becla Piotr (42/32)
6/3 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#347
2020/08/25 12:11
Czerka Mateusz - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (45/39)
6/3 3/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#346
2020/09/03 19:07
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Szyndler Krzysztof (35/26)
6/1 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#345
2020/08/19 23:43
Stoltmann Łukasz - Świstek Adam (29/21)
5/7 6/2 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#344
2020/08/28 13:04
Jakubiak Andrzej - Kmiecik Marcin (54/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#343
2020/08/20 15:01
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (33/23)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#342
2020/08/21 17:39
Magdoń Wojciech - Sikorski Jarek (40/34)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#341
2020/08/25 21:32
Chromiński Rafał - Baranowski Mateusz (19/8)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#340
2020/08/23 18:36
Kapłun Tomasz - Figacz Grzegorz (22/18)
6/2 1/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#339
2020/08/25 12:11
Stegienta Marek - Radziejewski Michał (17/9)
6/3 3/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#338
2020/08/19 20:25
Zywert Filip - Nadwodnik Wojciech (44/39)
4/6 7/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#337
2020/08/17 17:49
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Stoltmann Łukasz (38/29)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#336
2020/08/19 21:48
Tymieniecki Marek - Wasilowicz Lukasz (41/32)
3/6 7/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#335
2020/08/19 22:03
Koberda Mateusz - Majchrowicz Maciej (16/3)
6/4 6/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#334
2020/08/16 19:13
Sikorski Jarek - Kapłun Tomasz (34/22)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#333
2020/08/16 16:40
Magdoń Wojciech - Babenko Vladyslav (52/40)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
2020/08/24 21:36
Grządka Karol - Białecki Piotr (20/11)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#331
2020/08/17 17:46
Stachowicz Marcin - Szyndler Krzysztof (27/26)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
2020/08/16 19:52
Zywert Filip - Czerka Mateusz (47/44)
4/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#329
2020/08/18 19:32
Becla Piotr - Kuzora Piotr (31/25)
4/6 6/0 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#328
2020/08/17 19:40
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Wach Jakub (43/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#327
2020/08/13 20:18
Sikorski Jarek - Babenko Vladyslav (35/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#326
2020/08/11 21:03
Becla Piotr - Wasilowicz Lukasz (36/31)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
2020/08/16 20:47
Stegienta Marek - Figacz Grzegorz (19/17)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#324
2020/08/15 18:49
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (45/40)
4/6 6/4 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#323
2020/08/13 08:37
Sawicki Robert - Siemiątkowski Jakub (5/1)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#322
2020/08/14 12:26
Stoltmann Łukasz - Cieluch Arkadiusz (38/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
2020/08/10 09:14
Stachowicz Marcin - Babenko Vladyslav (32/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#320
2020/08/16 20:35
Świstek Adam - Chromiński Rafał (21/18)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#319
2020/08/18 20:24
Mikietyński Michał - Pić Tomasz (12/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
2020/08/19 08:10
Jaworski Łukasz - Kurban Daniel (56/50)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#317
2020/08/12 19:15
Szyndler Krzysztof - Kapłun Tomasz (26/21)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#316
2020/08/17 20:37
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Tymiński Michał (35/27)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
2020/08/18 19:53
Sobczyński Patryk - Kaszubowski Wiesław (28/15)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
2020/08/17 19:17
Małolepszy Paweł - Grycner Mikołaj (12/4)
1/6 6/4 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#313
2020/08/07 10:17
Stachowicz Marcin - Szmelczynski Tomasz (38/31)
3/6 6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
2020/08/12 11:18
Kuzora Piotr - Grządka Karol (24/19)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#311
2020/08/12 10:26
Magdoń Wojciech - Zywert Filip (52/46)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#310
2020/08/07 12:48
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Adamek Jan (45/39)
2/6 6/1 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
2020/08/11 12:13
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Czerka Mateusz (49/43)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
2020/08/06 23:57
Świstek Adam - Babenko Vladyslav (32/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
2020/08/08 12:36
Stegienta Marek - Gawecki Piotr (18/9)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#306
2020/08/05 20:05
Radzik Łukasz - Bafia Paweł (68/63)
7/6 6/7 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
2020/08/10 09:17
Jastrzębski Bernard - Litwic Rafał (61/60)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
2020/08/09 20:35
Wach Jakub - Sikorski Jarek (36/33)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
2020/08/03 21:58
Czerka Mateusz - Świstek Adam (43/32)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2020/08/09 20:35
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (30/22)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
2020/08/05 18:29
Andryszak Jakub - Jakubiak Andrzej (59/54)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#300
2020/08/06 18:35
Baran Daniel - Nadwodnik Wojciech (51/40)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2020/08/07 13:18
Kmiecik Marcin - Stoltmann Łukasz (46/37)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
2020/08/06 17:39
Szyndler Krzysztof - Tymiński Michał (28/25)
6/7 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#297
2020/08/06 22:53
Mikietyński Michał - Chromiński Rafał (24/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#295
2020/08/02 12:22
Kapłun Tomasz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (30/21)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2020/08/12 21:40
Koberda Mateusz - Majchrowicz Maciej (15/3)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2020/08/04 11:40
Magdoń Wojciech - Kaszubowski Tomasz (52/47)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2020/08/06 10:29
Grycner Mikołaj - Siemiątkowski Jakub (4/1)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2020/08/02 18:47
Czerka Mateusz - Szyntar Paweł (49/41)
4/6 6/3 10/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#290
2020/08/06 19:02
Tymieniecki Marek - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (40/35)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2020/08/06 22:24
Sawicki Robert - Pić Tomasz (13/5)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2020/08/05 22:02
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Sobczyński Patryk (31/27)
6/2 3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2020/08/02 19:20
Sikorski Jarek - Wasilowicz Lukasz (33/29)
5/7 6/4 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2020/08/05 10:28
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Zywert Filip (44/42)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
2020/08/05 20:15
Szarejko Marcin - Guthmuller Julien (11/5)
3/6 7/5 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2020/08/01 12:11
Adamek Jan - Nadwodnik Wojciech (43/38)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
2020/07/28 15:43
Sobczyński Patryk - Wasiłowicz Jakub (27/21)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2020/08/05 15:27
Grządka Karol - Małolepszy Paweł (18/10)
3/6 6/1 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2020/07/26 18:48
Jerzak Jaromir - Figacz Grzegorz (22/15)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2020/08/05 12:09
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Radziejewski Michał (12/7)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2020/07/29 19:33
Becla Piotr - Szyndler Krzysztof (34/28)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2020/07/27 12:57
Opaliński Mariusz - Kapłun Tomasz (39/29)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2020/07/29 18:44
Jakubiak Andrzej - Czerka Mateusz (54/48)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2020/07/29 19:15
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Tymiński Michał (34/25)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2020/07/29 13:10
Baran Daniel - Tymieniecki Marek (51/40)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
2020/07/27 19:03
Radzik Łukasz - Sobierajewicz Michał (68/57)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2020/07/27 22:45
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Stegienta Marek (28/16)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2020/07/31 20:26
Wach Jakub - Stoltmann Łukasz (47/35)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2020/07/26 19:16
Zywert Filip - Sikorski Jarek (42/32)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
2020/07/21 23:43
Majchrowicz Maciej - Siemiątkowski Jakub (3/1)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2020/07/27 21:27
Szyntar Paweł - Szmelczynski Tomasz (41/30)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2020/07/26 12:41
Adamek Jan - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (48/43)
1/6 6/3 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2020/07/24 21:37
Figacz Grzegorz - Guthmuller Julien (15/5)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2020/07/22 12:41
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Stoltmann Łukasz (39/33)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2020/07/29 22:35
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Mikietyński Michał (26/24)
2/6 6/2 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2020/07/20 12:58
Figacz Grzegorz - Koberda Mateusz (15/12)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2020/07/22 21:19
Opaliński Mariusz - Wasilowicz Lukasz (37/28)
6/0 3/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2020/07/20 22:03
Świstek Adam - Sikorski Jarek (42/31)
7/5 4/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2020/07/26 22:13
Szarejko Marcin - Sawicki Robert (20/10)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2020/07/20 22:19
Zywert Filip - Tymieniecki Marek (40/38)
5/7 7/6 12:14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2020/07/23 21:14
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Grządka Karol (21/18)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2020/07/23 19:15
Becla Piotr - Jerzak Jaromir (31/22)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2020/07/23 11:31
Tymiński Michał - Kaszubowski Wiesław (24/11)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2020/07/22 17:57
Andryszak Jakub - Jaworski Łukasz (59/53)
2/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2020/07/20 09:46
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Szyntar Paweł (40/38)
5/7 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
2020/07/20 10:15
Guthmuller Julien - Majchrowicz Maciej (5/2)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2020/07/31 08:52
Białecki Piotr - Chromiński Rafał (17/8)
6/0 4/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2020/07/19 12:27
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Figacz Grzegorz (28/15)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2020/07/20 16:06
Adamek Jan - Kurban Daniel (54/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2020/07/24 19:50
Baranowski Mateusz - Radziejewski Michał (14/6)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2020/07/17 14:31
Opaliński Mariusz - Tymieniecki Marek (42/37)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2020/07/24 18:17
Sobczyński Patryk - Szyndler Krzysztof (36/27)
2/6 6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2020/07/22 17:13
Wach Jakub - Czerka Mateusz (56/47)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2020/07/28 20:35
Grycner Mikołaj - Pić Tomasz (11/3)
3/6 6/2 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2020/07/17 18:55
Kuzora Piotr - Szarejko Marcin (22/19)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2020/07/13 09:23
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Piotrowicz Wojtek (38/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2020/07/17 14:16
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Jerzak Jaromir (24/19)
6/0 3/6 6:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2020/07/12 13:42
Jerzak Jaromir - Grycner Mikołaj (19/11)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2020/07/15 13:51
Sawicki Robert - Kaszubowski Wiesław (12/9)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2020/07/12 19:31
Babenko Vladyslav - Szarejko Marcin (27/18)
2/6 6/0 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2020/07/11 18:35
Jerzak Jaromir - Piotrowicz Wojtek (28/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2020/07/12 12:47
Andryszak Jakub - Kramarz Jacek (59/52)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2020/07/22 18:14
Jakubiak Andrzej - Baran Daniel (53/50)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2020/07/12 20:30
Wach Jakub - Sobierajewicz Michał (68/57)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2020/07/18 20:25
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Sikorski Jarek (33/29)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2020/07/13 17:26
Sobczyński Patryk - Tymieniecki Marek (44/36)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2020/07/22 22:01
Kapłun Tomasz - Stegienta Marek (25/15)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2020/07/14 11:07
Guthmuller Julien - Radziejewski Michał (14/4)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2020/07/19 21:17
Stoltmann Łukasz - Cieluch Arkadiusz (31/23)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2020/07/14 12:00
Kurban Daniel - Opaliński Mariusz (49/42)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2020/07/14 09:28
Plech Michał - Pieniak Waldemar (55/46)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2020/07/15 09:56
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Zywert Filip (47/39)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2020/07/19 21:17
Siemiątkowski Jakub - Janowski Rafał (3/1)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2020/07/13 22:26
Świstek Adam - Stachowicz Marcin (40/34)
6/3 4/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2020/07/13 12:41
Czerka Mateusz - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (48/38)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2020/07/08 19:37
Szyntar Paweł - Jerzak Jaromir (36/28)
6/4 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2020/07/16 22:20
Grządka Karol - Koberda Mateusz (17/10)
7/6 2/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2020/07/09 21:25
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Sawicki Robert (19/12)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2020/07/07 13:35
Tymieniecki Marek - Stoltmann Łukasz (35/31)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2020/07/13 11:01
Kuzora Piotr - Mikietyński Michał (26/21)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2020/07/07 08:27
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Zywert Filip (47/37)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2020/07/13 11:14
Majchrowicz Maciej - Pić Tomasz (5/2)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2020/07/09 12:37
Andryszak Jakub - Litwic Rafał (67/59)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2020/07/06 18:59
Babenko Vladyslav - Jerzak Jaromir (29/27)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2020/07/16 19:08
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Becla Piotr (39/30)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2020/07/15 18:05
Kmiecik Marcin - Magdoń Wojciech (51/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2020/07/08 18:04
Jakubiak Andrzej - Jaworski Łukasz (57/54)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2020/07/15 19:28
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Tymiński Michał (34/22)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2020/07/06 12:59
Sawicki Robert - Radziejewski Michał (12/4)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2020/07/05 18:47
Szyntar Paweł - Zywert Filip (45/36)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2020/07/07 22:51
Guthmuller Julien - Stegienta Marek (15/14)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2020/07/04 12:11
Tymieniecki Marek - Kuzora Piotr (35/26)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2020/07/06 21:37
Kurban Daniel - Sobczyński Patryk (49/40)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2020/07/06 22:03
Świstek Adam - Opaliński Mariusz (41/38)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2020/07/07 11:07
Kramarz Jacek - Baran Daniel (53/50)
2/6 7/5 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2020/07/06 19:03
Jastrzębski Bernard - Plech Michał (61/56)
6/4 3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2020/07/08 17:37
Sikorski Jarek - Szarejko Marcin (28/18)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2020/07/03 20:05
Babenko Vladyslav - Becla Piotr (33/29)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2020/07/13 20:17
Baranowski Mateusz - Figacz Grzegorz (20/13)
6/7 7/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2020/07/03 22:21
Grycner Mikołaj - Pić Tomasz (11/2)
7/5 1/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2020/07/05 11:36
Czerka Mateusz - Piszczek Jacek (51/47)
7/5 5/7 7:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2020/06/30 22:55
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Świstek Adam (46/41)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2020/07/06 13:18
Stoltmann Łukasz - Piotrowicz Wojtek (29/19)
5/7 7/5 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2020/06/29 21:56
Figacz Grzegorz - Grycner Mikołaj (13/11)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/06/30 18:34
Opaliński Mariusz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (38/33)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2020/07/06 22:09
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Stachowicz Marcin (41/30)
4/6 7/5 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2020/07/04 18:34
Jerzak Jaromir - Grządka Karol (26/17)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/06/30 16:38
Pieniak Waldemar - Szyntar Paweł (51/44)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2020/07/01 18:56
Jakubiak Andrzej - Kmiecik Marcin (56/49)
3/6 6/4 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2020/07/01 10:38
Kuzora Piotr - Guthmuller Julien (25/15)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2020/07/05 21:12
Koberda Mateusz - Janowski Rafał (10/1)
7/6 2/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2020/07/02 13:22
Magdoń Wojciech - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (43/38)
6/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/06/28 20:04
Plech Michał - Wasilowicz Lukasz (55/45)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2020/06/30 19:36
Sobczyński Patryk - Tymieniecki Marek (38/33)
6/0 6/7 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2020/07/12 12:09
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Szyndler Krzysztof (29/21)
7/5 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2020/06/27 15:36
Babenko Vladyslav - Nadwodnik Wojciech (41/32)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2020/06/29 12:48
Kurban Daniel - Baran Daniel (57/48)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/06/30 11:37
Tymiński Michał - Cieluch Arkadiusz (23/20)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/06/23 22:13
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Babenko Vladyslav (45/41)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2020/07/06 18:53
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Kapłun Tomasz (36/24)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2020/06/25 13:33
Opaliński Mariusz - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (42/36)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/06/28 20:39
Świstek Adam - Stoltmann Łukasz (37/27)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2020/06/25 17:39
Magdoń Wojciech - Szyntar Paweł (46/40)
4/6 6/1 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/06/27 12:47
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Piszczek Jacek (45/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/06/24 19:09
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Jerzak Jaromir (32/25)
6/4 1/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/06/29 18:16
Sikorski Jarek - Becla Piotr (34/26)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/07/01 21:50
Stegienta Marek - Sawicki Robert (14/12)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/06/23 11:23
Tymieniecki Marek - Zywert Filip (41/33)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/06/24 15:10
Sarnowski Marcin - Kurban Daniel (65/57)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2020/07/14 23:06
Gawecki Piotr - Chromiński Rafał (7/6)
6/2 6/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/06/25 10:17
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Stachowicz Marcin (30/28)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2020/06/30 10:01
Jastrzębski Bernard - Bogucki Stanisław (62/60)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2020/07/06 17:31
Małolepszy Paweł - Siemiątkowski Jakub (7/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2020/07/08 20:42
Białecki Piotr - Kaszubowski Wiesław (15/8)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/06/19 14:16
Opaliński Mariusz - Tymieniecki Marek (49/40)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2020/06/21 12:03
Babenko Vladyslav - Szyntar Paweł (48/39)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2020/06/26 17:24
Grządka Karol - Grycner Mikołaj (16/11)
6/0 6/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2020/06/28 17:52
Baranowski Mateusz - Mikietyński Michał (29/18)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2020/06/23 17:14
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Czerka Mateusz (45/41)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2020/06/24 18:32
Plech Michał - Jakubiak Andrzej (61/54)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/06/20 17:42
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Zywert Filip (38/31)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/06/21 20:57
Stoltmann Łukasz - Cieluch Arkadiusz (27/19)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/06/16 14:44
Tymieniecki Marek - Czerka Mateusz (45/40)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2020/06/28 18:51
Szarejko Marcin - Piotrowicz Wojtek (21/17)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/06/21 00:43
Sikorski Jarek - Jerzak Jaromir (32/25)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2020/06/16 08:40
Szyntar Paweł - Czerka Mateusz (42/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/06/23 09:58
Baran Daniel - Sobczyński Patryk (46/35)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/07/02 09:40
Litwic Rafał - Jaworski Łukasz (59/51)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/06/19 20:11
Figacz Grzegorz - Stegienta Marek (24/13)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2020/06/16 11:23
Zywert Filip - Stoltmann Łukasz (31/27)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/06/25 22:06
Guthmuller Julien - Koberda Mateusz (14/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/06/18 09:56
Pieniak Waldemar - Kramarz Jacek (58/50)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/06/16 13:27
Babenko Vladyslav - Opaliński Mariusz (56/48)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/06/20 12:03
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Szmelczynski Tomasz (49/40)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2020/06/23 12:47
Tymiński Michał - Kapłun Tomasz (30/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/06/18 16:52
Kuzora Piotr - Białecki Piotr (22/15)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2020/06/22 18:46
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (43/34)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/06/23 17:03
Radziejewski Michał - Janowski Rafał (3/1)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2020/06/19 14:59
Kmiecik Marcin - Magdoń Wojciech (47/41)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2020/06/13 16:12
Zywert Filip - Piszczek Jacek (35/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/06/15 21:50
Grządka Karol - Piotrowicz Wojtek (23/16)
6/0 3/6 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2020/06/18 21:46
Sawicki Robert - Małolepszy Paweł (11/6)
1/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/06/15 20:32
Jerzak Jaromir - Szarejko Marcin (25/19)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2020/06/16 11:24
Mikietyński Michał - Kaszubowski Wiesław (16/7)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/06/17 21:56
Grycner Mikołaj - Gawecki Piotr (10/5)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2020/06/14 18:52
Tymieniecki Marek - Sikorski Jarek (44/32)
7/6 1/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/06/09 15:38
Kapłun Tomasz - Sawicki Robert (20/11)
2/6 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/06/20 21:04
Becla Piotr - Szyndler Krzysztof (26/18)
6/1 1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/06/14 20:47
Stoltmann Łukasz - Figacz Grzegorz (27/24)
1/6 7/5 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/06/10 19:09
Magdoń Wojciech - Czerka Mateusz (40/38)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2020/06/17 21:06
Baranowski Mateusz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (33/29)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2020/06/09 12:21
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Zywert Filip (43/34)
6/2 2/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/06/12 10:40
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Tymiński Michał (38/30)
3/6 6/1 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/06/08 22:05
Świstek Adam - Jerzak Jaromir (35/25)
6/0 5/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/06/19 09:00
Majchrowicz Maciej - Chromiński Rafał (8/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/06/11 19:04
Plech Michał - Adamek Jan (60/51)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2020/06/10 21:51
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Kramarz Jacek (54/49)
6/3 5/7 11:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2020/06/09 22:57
Stachowicz Marcin - Grządka Karol (27/22)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2020/06/10 12:55
Kuzora Piotr - Guthmuller Julien (21/13)
1/6 7/5 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/06/11 17:36
Pić Tomasz - Siemiątkowski Jakub (12/2)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/06/07 12:01
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Czerka Mateusz (40/36)
6/7 6/0 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/06/10 11:58
Szyntar Paweł - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (48/38)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2020/06/05 13:55
Świstek Adam - Tymiński Michał (35/28)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2020/06/12 12:00
Pieniak Waldemar - Litwic Rafał (65/57)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2020/06/07 12:42
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Becla Piotr (27/23)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/06/08 15:02
Gawecki Piotr - Radziejewski Michał (5/3)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2020/06/06 17:31
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Magdoń Wojciech (40/36)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/06/04 22:48
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Kurban Daniel (64/53)
3/6 6/4 11:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/06/07 18:51
Grycner Mikołaj - Sawicki Robert (14/9)
4/6 7/5 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/06/04 11:13
Szyntar Paweł - Kramarz Jacek (55/47)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2020/06/09 21:02
Białecki Piotr - Piotrowicz Wojtek (21/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2020/06/07 20:19
Sikorski Jarek - Stoltmann Łukasz (30/24)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/06/07 20:28
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Szyndler Krzysztof (19/15)
6/1 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2020/06/10 18:48
Jakubiak Andrzej - Kmiecik Marcin (50/45)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/06/02 10:56
Baran Daniel - Szmelczynski Tomasz (44/40)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2020/06/17 10:02
Jastrzębski Bernard - Bafia Paweł (62/60)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/06/05 21:06
Figacz Grzegorz - Jerzak Jaromir (31/22)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2020/06/08 12:35
Jaworski Łukasz - Tymieniecki Marek (48/43)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/06/09 10:10
Szarejko Marcin - Mikietyński Michał (16/13)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/06/06 15:12
Baranowski Mateusz - Zywert Filip (42/32)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/06/13 20:10
Stegienta Marek - Koberda Mateusz (10/8)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2020/06/03 22:06
Pić Tomasz - Guthmuller Julien (25/11)
4/6 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2020/06/01 10:42
Szyntar Paweł - Sobierajewicz Michał (55/48)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/06/03 22:09
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Stachowicz Marcin (38/26)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/05/30 18:11
Jaworski Łukasz - Babenko Vladyslav (50/45)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/06/02 18:27
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (49/39)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/05/28 19:36
Opaliński Mariusz - Kramarz Jacek (53/43)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/06/02 23:01
Świstek Adam - Czerka Mateusz (37/34)
4/6 6/2 7/6(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/05/30 19:35
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Sawicki Robert (19/9)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/05/29 12:00
Baran Daniel - Kmiecik Marcin (51/42)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/06/04 17:04
Kuzora Piotr - Grządka Karol (32/20)
6/7 6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/05/25 14:38
Kuzora Piotr - Kowalczuk Michał (42/32)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/06/03 22:05
Majchrowicz Maciej - Chromiński Rafał (7/4)
7/5 1/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/05/31 21:29
Becla Piotr - Stoltmann Łukasz (24/23)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2020/05/29 18:42
Jakubiak Andrzej - Szmelczynski Tomasz (46/39)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/06/08 20:36
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Janowski Rafał (6/1)
2/6 7/5 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/05/30 16:04
Stegienta Marek - Guthmuller Julien (15/10)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/06/06 19:20
Piszczek Jacek - Kapłun Tomasz (28/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/05/30 19:20
Figacz Grzegorz - Zywert Filip (33/30)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/06/02 14:09
Radziejewski Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (3/2)
7/6 1/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/06/01 19:36
Magdoń Wojciech - Tymiński Michał (36/27)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/05/29 19:28
Baranowski Mateusz - Tymieniecki Marek (50/41)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/05/31 21:04
Szyndler Krzysztof - Grycner Mikołaj (14/13)
6/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/05/26 11:19
Opaliński Mariusz - Kurban Daniel (64/52)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/05/28 11:33
Mikietyński Michał - Koberda Mateusz (12/8)
6/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/05/31 18:38
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Białecki Piotr (26/20)
6/2 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/06/02 11:41
Gawecki Piotr - Małolepszy Paweł (17/5)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/05/22 09:30
Litwic Rafał - Sobierajewicz Michał (57/47)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/05/22 13:11
Baranowski Mateusz - Roćko Maciej (58/50)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/05/23 19:08
Zywert Filip - Piszczek Jacek (29/27)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/05/25 21:40
Kramarz Jacek - Świstek Adam (43/37)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/05/26 10:28
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Jaworski Łukasz (54/49)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/05/29 20:59
Jerzak Jaromir - Szarejko Marcin (21/15)
6/4 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/05/27 22:03
Pić Tomasz - Stachowicz Marcin (35/24)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/05/21 15:02
Opaliński Mariusz - Litwic Rafał (65/56)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/05/22 16:24
Jakubiak Andrzej - Magdoń Wojciech (47/36)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/05/26 17:53
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (49/38)
6/4 1/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/05/21 12:19
Baranowski Mateusz - Bogucki Stanisław (65/58)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/05/24 22:00
Stoltmann Łukasz - Cieluch Arkadiusz (22/18)
4/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/05/19 13:11
Zywert Filip - Wielecki Oskar (42/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/05/22 14:01
Koberda Mateusz - Janowski Rafał (8/1)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/05/24 19:41
Czerka Mateusz - Becla Piotr (34/23)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/05/23 15:11
Guthmuller Julien - Sawicki Robert (10/9)
7/6 1/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/05/22 20:25
Tymieniecki Marek - Szmelczynski Tomasz (41/38)
6/4 5/7 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/05/19 13:09
Kramarz Jacek - Babenko Vladyslav (52/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/05/18 20:30
Pić Tomasz - Magdoń Wojciech (43/35)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/05/22 12:32
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Tymiński Michał (30/26)
5/7 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/05/22 17:18
Szyndler Krzysztof - Stegienta Marek (25/12)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/05/22 16:43
Grycner Mikołaj - Kaszubowski Wiesław (11/6)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/05/21 12:38
Małolepszy Paweł - Siemiątkowski Jakub (5/2)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/05/25 12:47
Kuzora Piotr - Kmiecik Marcin (53/44)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/05/20 18:07
Jastrzębski Bernard - Sarnowski Marcin (66/63)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/05/22 14:07
Kapłun Tomasz - Radziejewski Michał (15/3)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/05/22 20:36
Figacz Grzegorz - Sikorski Jarek (32/27)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/05/20 13:27
Piszczek Jacek - Gawecki Piotr (26/16)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/05/21 19:15
Białecki Piotr - Mikietyński Michał (19/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/05/18 20:28
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Jaworski Łukasz (57/48)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/05/19 20:30
Stachowicz Marcin - Jerzak Jaromir (24/20)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/05/17 10:40
Koberda Mateusz - Sawicki Robert (12/7)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/05/20 11:15
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Szyntar Paweł (63/52)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/05/16 20:15
Becla Piotr - Szarejko Marcin (22/14)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/05/12 10:11
Sobierajewicz Michał - Jaworski Łukasz (57/47)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/05/14 21:05
Jakubiak Andrzej - Adamek Jan (46/45)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/05/16 16:18
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Szmelczynski Tomasz (38/36)
5/7 6/4 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/05/14 15:59
Kuzora Piotr - Tymieniecki Marek (51/41)
6/3 5/7 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/05/10 20:16
Becla Piotr - Stachowicz Marcin (31/22)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/05/16 18:41
Guthmuller Julien - Piotrowicz Wojtek (13/8)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/05/19 11:17
Baran Daniel - Kurban Daniel (58/49)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/05/09 11:39
Baran Daniel - Radzik Łukasz (66/58)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/05/14 09:45
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Sobczyński Patryk (35/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/05/09 16:25
Plech Michał - Bafia Paweł (67/59)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/05/10 09:47
Sobierajewicz Michał - Jakubiak Andrzej (58/48)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/05/06 15:42
Kramarz Jacek - Bednarski Zbigniew (59/52)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/05/10 12:45
Tymieniecki Marek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (43/40)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/05/14 19:51
Pić Tomasz - Kmiecik Marcin (54/45)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/05/08 10:26
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Szczepaniak Jakub (36/25)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/05/16 11:05
Czerka Mateusz - Magdoń Wojciech (39/35)
6/3 2/6 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/05/06 11:06
Pić Tomasz - Wrosz Krzysztof (64/54)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/05/12 20:29
Piszczek Jacek - Sikorski Jarek (30/24)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/05/15 19:44
Szyndler Krzysztof - Tymiński Michał (26/23)
7/6 4/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/05/13 13:33
Gawecki Piotr - Kapłun Tomasz (16/15)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/05/09 18:09
Szarejko Marcin - Guthmuller Julien (14/13)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/05/12 17:08
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Bogucki Stanisław (66/56)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/05/13 11:40
Mikietyński Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (8/2)
1/6 0/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/05/09 19:32
Sawicki Robert - Piotrowicz Wojtek (9/7)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/05/10 09:19
Kuzora Piotr - Szyntar Paweł (63/53)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/05/11 20:19
Białecki Piotr - Jerzak Jaromir (29/19)
4/6 6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/05/09 20:29
Stachowicz Marcin - Koberda Mateusz (22/12)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/05/12 13:57
Radziejewski Michał - Chromiński Rafał (10/3)
4/6 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/05/15 16:32
Małolepszy Paweł - Kaszubowski Wiesław (5/4)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/05/15 16:54
Grycner Mikołaj - Stegienta Marek (20/11)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie