Lista wyzwań

#109
Brak terminu.
Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz - Stoltmann Łukasz (42/36)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
Brak terminu.
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Zywert Filip (54/50)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
Brak terminu.
Stachowicz Marcin - Jerzak Jaromir (33/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
Brak terminu.
Podhorski Jerzy - Sarnowski Marcin (89/80)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
Niedziela, 31 października 2021r. 12:30
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kaszubowski Wiesław (26/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
Sobota, 30 października 2021r. 16:00
Stadnik Maciej - Jakubiak Andrzej (64/58)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
Niedziela, 31 października 2021r. 15:00
Bruhn Tomasz - Kramarz Jacek (44/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
Piątek, 5 listopada 2021r. 14:00
Janowski Rafał - Grycner Mikołaj (11/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
Wtorek, 2 listopada 2021r. 12:00
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Kaszubowski Tomasz (39/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
Brak terminu.
Roćko Maciej - Sławiński Jakub (92/85)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
Niedziela, 31 października 2021r. 10:30
Kleina Adam - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (53/52)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
Sobota, 30 października 2021r. 09:00
Frąckiewicz Sylwester - Komsta Monika (56/47)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
Brak terminu.
Michaluk Tomasz - Magdoń Wojciech (55/46)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
Niedziela, 31 października 2021r. 15:30
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Garzombke Michał (78/69)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
Brak terminu.
Stegienta Marek - Pić Tomasz (8/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
Brak terminu.
Wardak Jacek - Kusinski Hubert (84/75)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2021/10/25 15:40
Kapłun Tomasz - Jerzak Jaromir (35/25)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
Niedziela, 31 października 2021r. 12:00
Jesionowski Krystian - Tymieniecki Marek (49/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
Piątek, 5 listopada 2021r. 20:00
Chromiński Rafał - Mikietyński Michał (14/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
Sobota, 6 listopada 2021r. 13:00
Arolski Daniel - Pałys Dawid (83/73)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2021/10/23 16:37
Kramarz Jacek - Kapłun Tomasz (39/35)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2021/10/22 09:57
Mikietyński Michał - Koberda Mateusz (8/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
Czwartek, 28 października 2021r. 12:00
Radziejewski Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (2/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2021/10/24 11:00
Stachowicz Marcin - Kaszubowski Tomasz (40/32)
7/5 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
Czwartek, 28 października 2021r. 21:00
Jaworska Monika - Szarejko Marcin (36/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2021/10/25 12:57
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Stoltmann Łukasz (34/33)
6/4 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2021/10/20 12:08
Stachowicz Marcin - Kotłowski Łukasz (47/40)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
Niedziela, 31 października 2021r. 10:00
Jadach Cezary - Świstek Adam (49/45)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/10/23 12:41
Zwara Łukasz - Stadnik Maciej (75/64)
6/0 2/6 6:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2021/10/23 16:47
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Putko Pawe (31/26)
6/4 2/6 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2021/10/25 10:16
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Kaszubowski Wiesław (21/16)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
Piątek, 29 października 2021r. 20:30
Baranowski Mateusz - Wach Jakub (15/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2021/10/19 12:32
Garzombke Michał - Adamek Jan (69/59)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
Piątek, 29 października 2021r. 12:30
Sawicki Robert - Małolepszy Paweł (18/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2021/10/23 18:46
Frąckiewicz Sylwester - Jakubiak Andrzej (63/57)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2021/10/24 11:49
Kleina Adam - Nadwodnik Wojciech (58/54)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2021/10/20 11:58
Dubieniecki Marcin - Brzozowski Marcin (89/80)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2021/10/23 20:47
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Przekwas Damian (83/77)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2021/10/24 15:13
Białecki Piotr - Janowski Rafał (21/10)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
Wtorek, 26 października 2021r. 20:00
Becla Piotr - Piotrowska Dagmara (29/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2021/10/22 21:58
Michaluk Tomasz - Jesionowski Krystian (56/50)
2/6 7/5 0:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
Sobota, 23 października 2021r. 16:00
Szyntar Paweł - Łasowski Piotr (42/36)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2021/10/18 17:36
Zwara Łukasz - Bafia Paweł (80/76)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/10/14 17:41
Górny Dominik - Sobierajewicz Michał (62/52)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/10/18 11:30
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kaszubowski Tomasz (40/30)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/10/23 14:13
Magdoń Wojciech - Wasiłowicz Jakub (46/37)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
Piątek, 22 października 2021r. 08:00
Klein Paula - Jastrzębski Bernard (68/60)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/10/23 20:21
Sikorski Jarek - Stegienta Marek (19/6)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2021/10/21 15:37
Kramarz Jacek - Tymieniecki Marek (44/38)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/10/19 10:14
Pałys Dawid - Kusinski Hubert (83/74)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2021/10/24 11:36
Dehnadi Sina - Boniaszczuk Maciej (72/63)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/10/17 21:35
Joachimowski Piotr - Seredyn Bartosz (91/87)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/10/17 15:38
Frąckiewicz Sylwester - Stadnik Maciej (74/64)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/10/22 16:15
Grycner Mikołaj - Pić Tomasz (13/5)
7/6 2/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/10/19 15:24
Świstek Adam - Kapłun Tomasz (45/34)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/10/14 12:45
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Stoltmann Łukasz (40/32)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2021/10/24 16:01
Majchrowicz Maciej - Figacz Grzegorz (16/4)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/10/17 11:12
Kleina Adam - Adamek Jan (61/58)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/10/15 18:12
Michaluk Tomasz - Jakubiak Andrzej (59/57)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/10/16 12:12
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Becla Piotr (33/29)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/10/13 11:27
Dehnadi Sina - Dąbrowski Piotr (79/72)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/10/15 10:50
Wilk Kosma - Szyntar Paweł (52/42)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
Czwartek, 21 października 2021r. 20:00
Gawecki Piotr - Szyndler Krzysztof (28/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2021/10/14 09:24
Magdoń Wojciech - Sobierajewicz Michał (53/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/10/13 11:14
Boniaszczuk Maciej - Nadwodnik Wojciech (62/55)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/10/13 10:56
Zwara Łukasz - Gorczewski Krzysztof (79/72)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/10/20 13:55
Jaworska Monika - Szarejko Marcin (34/26)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/10/12 15:22
Pałys Dawid - Babenko Vladyslav (95/84)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/10/23 09:57
Guthmuller Julien - Koprowski Adam (17/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/10/23 17:25
Wardak Jacek - Sławiński Jakub (96/87)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/10/16 14:35
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Arolski Daniel (94/85)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/10/21 11:54
Radziejewski Michał - Koberda Mateusz (8/2)
6/3 6/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/10/22 09:57
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Jaworski Łukasz (82/72)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/10/10 09:36
Jaworska Monika - Wojciechowski Kamil (37/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/10/08 15:13
Jaworska Monika - Grabowski Grzegorz (45/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/10/10 15:00
Michaluk Tomasz - Czerka Mateusz (68/60)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/10/09 12:41
Zwara Łukasz - Dehnadi Sina (91/81)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/10/15 21:49
Jesionowski Krystian - Jadach Cezary (50/49)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/10/07 12:12
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Rado Tom (96/86)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/10/15 19:59
Garzombke Michał - Królikowska Maja (73/68)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/10/07 11:10
Zwara Łukasz - Dubieniecki Marcin (92/91)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/10/07 09:35
Jesionowski Krystian - Andryszak Jakub (60/50)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/10/11 17:52
Kmiecik Marcin - Jakubiak Andrzej (65/58)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/10/10 11:34
Gawecki Piotr - Becla Piotr (36/28)
6/7 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/10/08 19:22
Tymieniecki Marek - Kotłowski Łukasz (46/39)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/10/06 21:26
Jesionowski Krystian - Czerka Mateusz (70/60)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/10/17 17:09
Putko Pawe - Sawicki Robert (25/18)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/10/07 21:30
Jaworska Monika - Sobierajewicz Michał (54/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/10/18 14:18
Baranowski Mateusz - Kaszubowski Wiesław (22/15)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/10/13 09:21
Frąckiewicz Sylwester - Bafia Paweł (88/78)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/10/22 20:31
Komsta Monika - Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz (48/41)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/10/17 21:06
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Stachowicz Marcin (56/47)
6/7 6/2 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/10/12 13:24
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Kaszubowski Tomasz (38/29)
6/7 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/10/09 10:25
Kramarz Jacek - Świstek Adam (53/44)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/10/10 20:22
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Stoltmann Łukasz (40/31)
4/6 6/4 12:14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/10/17 19:30
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Tymiński Michał (30/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/10/08 21:08
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Babenko Vladyslav (95/85)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/10/08 14:17
Chromiński Rafał - Koprowski Adam (14/10)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/10/12 23:23
Klein Paula - Górny Dominik (72/63)
6/4 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/10/19 16:23
Mikietyński Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (6/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/10/24 19:36
Zywert Filip - Bruhn Tomasz (51/43)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/10/10 16:19
Kleina Adam - Wilk Kosma (62/52)
5/7 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/10/16 13:31
Białecki Piotr - Piotrowska Dagmara (24/21)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/10/09 19:10
Szyndler Krzysztof - Guthmuller Julien (27/17)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/10/07 11:32
Radziejewski Michał - Koberda Mateusz (8/2)
6/3 1/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/10/15 20:58
Małolepszy Paweł - Wach Jakub (11/3)
6/7 6/3 13:15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/10/10 18:32
Figacz Grzegorz - Pić Tomasz (12/4)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/10/10 14:50
Szyntar Paweł - Wasilowicz Lukasz (42/32)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie