Nadchodzące

#380
Wtorek, 27 lipca 2021r. 20:00
Łasowski Piotr - Stachowicz Marcin (51/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#382
Środa, 28 lipca 2021r. 10:00
Arolski Daniel - Sławiński Jakub (91/88)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#386
Sobota, 31 lipca 2021r. 16:00
Wilk Kosma - Jesionowski Krystian (73/66)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#400
Sobota, 31 lipca 2021r. 18:00
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Sikorski Jarek (55/42)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#406
Niedziela, 1 sierpnia 2021r. 17:00
Kleina Adam - Stadnik Maciej (93/87)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#397
Niedziela, 1 sierpnia 2021r. 17:00
Królikowska Maja - Boniaszczuk Maciej (82/72)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#369
Niedziela, 1 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00
Stoltmann Łukasz - Becla Piotr (28/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#381
Niedziela, 1 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00
Chromiński Rafał - Szyndler Krzysztof (27/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#376
Poniedziałek, 2 sierpnia 2021r. 11:30
Tymiński Michał - Pić Tomasz (8/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#402
Poniedziałek, 2 sierpnia 2021r. 16:00
Dąbrowski Piotr - Baran Daniel (76/65)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#389
Wtorek, 3 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00
Garzombke Michał - Jastrzębski Bernard (70/59)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#398
Środa, 4 sierpnia 2021r. 10:00
Stegienta Marek - Wach Jakub (19/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#393
Środa, 4 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00
Grycner Mikołaj - Koberda Mateusz (6/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#404
Czwartek, 5 sierpnia 2021r. 10:30
Radziejewski Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (4/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#407
Piątek, 6 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00
Kramarz Jacek - Jadach Cezary (53/44)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#409
Sobota, 7 sierpnia 2021r. 09:00
Majchrowicz Maciej - Baranowski Mateusz (25/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#403
Niedziela, 8 sierpnia 2021r. 09:30
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kapłun Tomasz (48/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#399
Wtorek, 10 sierpnia 2021r. 09:00
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Piotrowska Dagmara (24/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#387
Wtorek, 10 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00
Kotłowski Łukasz - Czerka Mateusz (57/49)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#384
Czwartek, 12 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00
Klein Paula - Michaluk Tomasz (76/69)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#413
Brak terminu.
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Gawecki Piotr (37/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#412
Brak terminu.
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Tymieniecki Marek (41/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#411
Brak terminu.
Bruhn Tomasz - Magdoń Wojciech (57/50)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#410
Brak terminu.
Jaworska Monika - Sobierajewicz Michał (47/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#408
Brak terminu.
Górny Dominik - Kopczyński Igor (57/50)

Zobacz wyzwanie