Wyniki

#200
2021/06/24 21:14
Białecki Piotr - Kapłun Tomasz (29/21)
6/3 2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2021/06/24 20:22
Figacz Grzegorz - Kaszubowski Wiesław (14/6)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2021/06/24 18:19
Łasowski Piotr - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (54/45)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2021/06/24 18:01
Adamek Jan - Szyntar Paweł (50/45)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2021/06/24 16:23
Jadach Cezary - Tymieniecki Marek (43/37)
2/6 7/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2021/06/24 13:52
Gawecki Piotr - Jerzak Jaromir (23/16)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2021/06/24 13:16
Stegienta Marek - Koprowski Adam (15/9)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2021/06/24 12:06
Czerwiński Romuald - Świstek Adam (46/34)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2021/06/24 10:41
Tymiński Michał - Stoltmann Łukasz (30/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2021/06/23 21:39
Sławiński Jakub - Boniaszczuk Maciej (85/77)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2021/06/23 10:52
Majchrowicz Maciej - Chromiński Rafał (31/21)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2021/06/22 22:29
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Czerka Mateusz (51/40)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2021/06/22 21:40
Guthmuller Julien - Szarejko Marcin (22/12)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2021/06/22 18:04
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (65/54)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2021/06/22 17:16
Kopczyński Igor - Jakubiak Andrzej (64/53)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2021/06/22 15:26
Baran Daniel - Radzik Łukasz (79/68)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2021/06/22 13:10
Andryszak Jakub - Michaluk Tomasz (67/61)
2/6 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2021/06/22 10:59
Litwic Rafał - Bafia Paweł (76/71)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2021/06/22 10:03
Andryszak Anna - Franckiewicz Mateusz (62/60)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2021/06/21 22:15
Grabowski Grzegorz - Sawicki Robert (27/20)
2/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2021/06/21 21:08
Becla Piotr - Wach Jakub (16/6)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2021/06/21 18:08
Łasowski Piotr - Kmiecik Marcin (56/47)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2021/06/21 12:43
Majchrowicz Maciej - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (36/31)
4/6 7/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2021/06/21 10:58
Chmielecki Marcin - Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz (46/33)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2021/06/20 20:58
Putko Pawe - Szyndler Krzysztof (32/22)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2021/06/20 19:53
Seredyn Bartosz - Bruhn Tomasz (92/85)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2021/06/20 17:45
Klein Paula - Babenko Vladyslav (87/79)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2021/06/19 21:23
Sikorski Jarek - Zywert Filip (44/36)
6/7 2/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2021/06/19 20:01
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Szyntar Paweł (52/43)
6/3 1/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2021/06/19 12:54
Arolski Daniel - Brzozowski Marcin (90/81)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2021/06/19 12:42
Baran Daniel - Przekwas Damian (89/79)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2021/06/19 11:36
Królikowska Maja - Stadnik Maciej (92/83)
6/1 2/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2021/06/18 20:13
Garzombke Michał - Kusinski Hubert (82/75)
5/7 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2021/06/18 18:50
Piotrowska Dagmara - Figacz Grzegorz (15/12)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2021/06/18 18:11
Baranowski Mateusz - Radziejewski Michał (10/3)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2021/06/18 17:11
Jastrzębski Bernard - Jakubiak Andrzej (50/48)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2021/06/18 14:31
Małolepszy Paweł - Pić Tomasz (8/4)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2021/06/18 11:34
Seredyn Bartosz - Sławiński Jakub (93/85)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2021/06/18 09:32
Boniaszczuk Maciej - Jaworski Łukasz (71/62)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2021/06/17 23:05
Grycner Mikołaj - Szarejko Marcin (14/11)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2021/06/17 23:04
Wilk Kosma - Klein Paula (93/86)
6/3 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2021/06/17 22:03
Dąbrowski Piotr - Bogucki Stanisław (78/68)
6/3 2/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2021/06/17 18:30
Kopczyński Igor - Kowalski Michal (70/66)
3/6 6/2 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2021/06/17 16:23
Wojciechowski Kamil - Chromiński Rafał (25/16)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2021/06/17 14:46
Majchrowicz Maciej - Tymieniecki Marek (45/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2021/06/17 11:51
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Michaluk Tomasz (65/61)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2021/06/16 22:18
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Grabowski Grzegorz (31/27)
3/6 7/5 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2021/06/16 17:05
Guthmuller Julien - Szyndler Krzysztof (26/19)
6/2 6/7 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2021/06/16 15:29
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Czerwiński Romuald (54/46)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2021/06/16 11:59
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Jaworska Monika (48/38)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2021/06/16 11:56
Andryszak Anna - Radzik Łukasz (73/62)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2021/06/15 23:55
Sawicki Robert - Mikietyński Michał (18/7)
6/3 5/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2021/06/15 23:00
Magdoń Wojciech - Putko Pawe (39/29)
6/4 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2021/06/15 20:43
Adamek Jan - Komsta Monika (57/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2021/06/15 15:13
Andryszak Jakub - Franckiewicz Mateusz (67/62)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2021/06/15 11:15
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Świstek Adam (37/32)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2021/06/14 16:37
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Jesionowski Krystian (50/47)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2021/06/14 14:10
Andryszak Anna - Babenko Vladyslav (84/73)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2021/06/14 12:12
Tymieniecki Marek - Stachowicz Marcin (35/28)
4/6 7/5 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2021/06/14 10:21
Majchrowicz Maciej - Czerwiński Romuald (54/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2021/06/13 20:09
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (60/50)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2021/06/13 14:53
Stegienta Marek - Becla Piotr (17/14)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2021/06/13 11:41
Tymiński Michał - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (32/28)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2021/06/13 08:40
Sobierajewicz Michał - Adamek Jan (61/55)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2021/06/11 22:07
Dąbrowski Piotr - Przekwas Damian (88/78)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2021/06/11 20:52
Chmielecki Marcin - Jesionowski Krystian (50/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2021/06/11 20:05
Baran Daniel - Frąckiewicz Sylwester (90/85)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2021/06/11 17:18
Wrosz Krzysztof - Trzeciak Grzegorz (75/64)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2021/06/11 14:11
Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz - Stoltmann Łukasz (31/24)
5/7 6/2 13:15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2021/06/11 10:20
Andryszak Anna - Sławiński Jakub (89/84)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2021/06/10 21:15
Baranowski Mateusz - Szarejko Marcin (21/10)
6/7 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2021/06/10 20:22
Komsta Monika - Jakubiak Andrzej (53/45)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2021/06/10 12:41
Koprowski Adam - Wach Jakub (9/6)
3/6 6/4 15:17
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2021/06/10 10:13
Andryszak Jakub - Bogucki Stanisław (77/66)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2021/06/10 10:12
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Jastrzębski Bernard (56/47)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2021/06/09 22:22
Garzombke Michał - Litwic Rafał (82/71)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2021/06/09 17:07
Kopczyński Igor - Franckiewicz Mateusz (68/61)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2021/06/08 22:34
Bruhn Tomasz - Klein Paula (87/85)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2021/06/08 22:21
Czerwiński Romuald - Jesionowski Krystian (52/45)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2021/06/08 21:38
Zywert Filip - Białecki Piotr (36/28)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2021/06/08 20:43
Chmielecki Marcin - Nadwodnik Wojciech (54/49)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2021/06/08 19:48
Figacz Grzegorz - Małolepszy Paweł (12/8)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2021/06/08 15:34
Szyntar Paweł - Kaszubowski Tomasz (43/34)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2021/06/08 15:13
Piotrowska Dagmara - Jerzak Jaromir (22/15)
4/6 6/3 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2021/06/07 23:04
Świstek Adam - Sawicki Robert (30/18)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2021/06/07 22:50
Grabowski Grzegorz - Stachowicz Marcin (35/27)
4/6 6/1 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2021/06/07 13:07
Michaluk Tomasz - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (62/52)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2021/06/07 12:15
Mikietyński Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (7/1)
3/6 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2021/06/06 18:40
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Sobierajewicz Michał (71/60)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2021/06/04 20:00
Chmielecki Marcin - Adamek Jan (59/53)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2021/06/04 14:14
Kowalski Michal - Babenko Vladyslav (77/65)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2021/06/03 22:37
Kowalski Michal - Przekwas Damian (75/73)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2021/06/03 20:26
Kapłun Tomasz - Koprowski Adam (20/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2021/06/03 19:42
Małolepszy Paweł - Koberda Mateusz (8/2)
6/1 6/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2021/06/03 19:41
Czerka Mateusz - Zywert Filip (39/34)
3/6 6/4 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2021/06/03 18:17
Kopczyński Igor - Bafia Paweł (76/64)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2021/06/03 13:08
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (56/49)
6/2 5/7 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2021/06/03 12:04
Figacz Grzegorz - Wach Jakub (12/6)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2021/06/03 11:15
Becla Piotr - Szarejko Marcin (13/10)
6/4 1/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2021/06/03 11:04
Białecki Piotr - Stegienta Marek (27/17)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2021/06/03 10:13
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kusinski Hubert (79/70)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2021/06/02 20:38
Kotłowski Łukasz - Gorczewski Krzysztof (81/69)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2021/06/02 19:19
Stadnik Maciej - Sławiński Jakub (87/83)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2021/06/02 17:17
Szyndler Krzysztof - Kaszubowski Wiesław (18/5)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2021/06/02 13:46
Sobierajewicz Michał - Nadwodnik Wojciech (54/47)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2021/06/02 12:30
Janowski Rafał - Radziejewski Michał (11/3)
6/3 6/7(6) 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2021/06/02 11:58
Guthmuller Julien - Stachowicz Marcin (35/26)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2021/06/01 21:31
Sikorski Jarek - Jesionowski Krystian (51/45)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2021/06/01 21:09
Bruhn Tomasz - Brzozowski Marcin (85/80)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2021/06/01 18:02
Michaluk Tomasz - Radzik Łukasz (68/60)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2021/06/01 12:23
Jastrzębski Bernard - Kmiecik Marcin (52/47)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2021/06/01 11:45
Czerwiński Romuald - Adamek Jan (60/52)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2021/06/01 11:09
Kramarz Jacek - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (39/29)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2021/06/01 10:23
Klein Paula - Woźniacki Piotr (91/83)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2021/05/31 21:04
Łasowski Piotr - Wasilowicz Lukasz (61/54)
6/3 2/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2021/05/31 20:13
Chmielecki Marcin - Babenko Vladyslav (67/57)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2021/05/31 15:05
Tymiński Michał - Tymieniecki Marek (42/32)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2021/05/31 11:01
Dąbrowski Piotr - Piotrowicz Wojtek (86/78)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2021/05/30 22:12
Garzombke Michał - Sławiński Jakub (86/82)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2021/05/30 17:28
Kusinski Hubert - Pieniak Waldemar (65/56)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2021/05/30 15:32
Putko Pawe - Wojciechowski Kamil (30/26)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2021/05/30 14:44
Michaluk Tomasz - Gorczewski Krzysztof (78/68)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2021/05/30 13:11
Grabowski Grzegorz - Zywert Filip (40/31)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2021/05/29 15:16
Jakubiak Andrzej - Szyntar Paweł (46/44)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2021/05/29 12:10
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Magdoń Wojciech (48/38)
5/7 6/0 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2021/05/29 10:14
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Białecki Piotr (34/28)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2021/05/28 21:56
Figacz Grzegorz - Grycner Mikołaj (14/12)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2021/05/28 21:03
Chmielecki Marcin - Gorczewski Krzysztof (80/68)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2021/05/28 13:56
Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz - Kapłun Tomasz (32/20)
0/6 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2021/05/28 13:44
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Czerka Mateusz (50/39)
6/4 2/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2021/05/28 12:14
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Babenko Vladyslav (66/56)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2021/05/28 08:36
Bruhn Tomasz - Stadnik Maciej (93/84)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2021/05/27 20:36
Klein Paula - Frąckiewicz Sylwester (90/83)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2021/05/27 12:31
Michaluk Tomasz - Woźniacki Piotr (86/78)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2021/05/27 11:33
Boniaszczuk Maciej - Franckiewicz Mateusz (67/57)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2021/05/27 11:18
Komsta Monika - Sobierajewicz Michał (63/53)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2021/05/27 10:44
Świstek Adam - Stachowicz Marcin (30/27)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2021/05/26 22:05
Figacz Grzegorz - Jerzak Jaromir (24/14)
2/6 7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2021/05/26 19:45
Sawicki Robert - Koprowski Adam (17/9)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2021/05/26 17:46
Grycner Mikołaj - Wach Jakub (12/6)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2021/05/26 09:55
Szarejko Marcin - Mikietyński Michał (10/7)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2021/05/25 22:53
Guthmuller Julien - Jaworska Monika (41/36)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2021/05/25 22:48
Czerwiński Romuald - Jaworski Łukasz (66/60)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2021/05/25 20:02
Chmielecki Marcin - Brzozowski Marcin (88/77)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2021/05/25 18:11
Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz - Tymieniecki Marek (34/30)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2021/05/25 17:01
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Gorczewski Krzysztof (69/64)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/05/25 15:27
Piotrowska Dagmara - Janowski Rafał (20/11)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2021/05/25 13:02
Michaluk Tomasz - Dąbrowski Piotr (91/83)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2021/05/25 11:16
Andryszak Anna - Kasprowicz Krzysztof (91/87)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2021/05/24 21:39
Andryszak Jakub - Przekwas Damian (80/70)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/05/24 21:09
Becla Piotr - Jerzak Jaromir (22/13)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2021/05/24 18:35
Sikorski Jarek - Adamek Jan (59/50)
6/0 4/2 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/05/24 11:09
Pić Tomasz - Kaszubowski Wiesław (5/4)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2021/05/24 10:50
Łasowski Piotr - Bogucki Stanisław (71/60)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2021/05/24 07:49
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Kowalski Michal (76/71)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/05/23 20:16
Szyndler Krzysztof - Kapłun Tomasz (21/18)
4/6 6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/05/23 19:53
Magdoń Wojciech - Czerka Mateusz (41/37)
6/2 2/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2021/05/23 18:32
Trzeciak Grzegorz - Bafia Paweł (72/61)
3/6 6/4 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2021/05/23 15:38
Baranowski Mateusz - Małolepszy Paweł (19/8)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2021/05/22 20:09
Garzombke Michał - Kasprowicz Krzysztof (91/85)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2021/05/22 18:14
Kopczyński Igor - Woźniacki Piotr (85/75)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2021/05/21 21:37
Andryszak Jakub - Sławiński Jakub (86/77)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2021/05/21 21:06
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Przekwas Damian (78/68)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/05/21 20:45
Stoltmann Łukasz - Stegienta Marek (25/15)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2021/05/21 20:40
Chmielecki Marcin - Klein Paula (94/89)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2021/05/21 19:06
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Figacz Grzegorz (33/24)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2021/05/21 16:38
Andryszak Anna - Stadnik Maciej (91/81)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2021/05/21 10:39
Gorczewski Krzysztof - Radzik Łukasz (63/58)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/05/20 20:30
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Kramarz Jacek (46/36)
7/5 3/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2021/05/20 19:04
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (54/48)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/05/20 18:07
Michaluk Tomasz - Kopczyński Igor (93/82)
6/3 2/6 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/05/20 18:05
Białecki Piotr - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (32/27)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/05/20 16:52
Jakubiak Andrzej - Kmiecik Marcin (49/45)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/05/20 13:27
Wojciechowski Kamil - Stachowicz Marcin (33/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2021/05/20 11:44
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Czerwiński Romuald (75/65)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2021/05/20 11:05
Komsta Monika - Kowalski Kamil (70/62)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/05/19 19:08
Zywert Filip - Gawecki Piotr (29/23)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/05/19 15:23
Koberda Mateusz - Siemiątkowski Jakub (2/1)
3/6 6/0 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2021/05/19 13:24
Kusinski Hubert - Sarnowski Marcin (74/65)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2021/05/19 11:25
Kusinski Hubert - Wrosz Krzysztof (78/74)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2021/05/19 10:17
Majchrowicz Maciej - Grabowski Grzegorz (48/40)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2021/05/18 23:12
Dąbrowski Piotr - Kusinski Hubert (84/76)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/05/18 21:11
Jaworska Monika - Putko Pawe (35/28)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/05/18 18:16
Sikorski Jarek - Jaworski Łukasz (68/57)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/05/18 16:07
Świstek Adam - Tymieniecki Marek (31/29)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2021/05/18 11:31
Guthmuller Julien - Jadach Cezary (52/41)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/05/18 09:54
Grabowski Grzegorz - Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz (40/34)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/05/18 09:36
Komsta Monika - Kowalski Michal (79/70)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/05/17 13:21
Trzeciak Grzegorz - Wojciechowski Łukasz (80/72)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/05/17 11:55
Piotrowicz Wojtek - Brzozowski Marcin (82/73)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/05/16 21:17
Dąbrowski Piotr - Kasprowicz Krzysztof (90/80)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/05/16 18:36
Łasowski Piotr - Wojciechowski Łukasz (81/71)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/05/16 13:42
Wach Jakub - Mikietyński Michał (6/5)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/05/16 09:23
Chromiński Rafał - Koprowski Adam (14/8)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/05/16 00:30
Sawicki Robert - Szarejko Marcin (17/10)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/05/15 19:50
Frąckiewicz Sylwester - Trzeciak Grzegorz (85/78)
4/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/05/15 17:47
Klein Paula - Andryszak Jakub (91/82)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/05/15 17:47
Kotłowski Łukasz - Sławiński Jakub (86/76)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2021/05/15 12:26
Majchrowicz Maciej - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (55/47)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/05/15 12:18
Guthmuller Julien - Wasilowicz Lukasz (62/52)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/05/14 21:46
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Stadnik Maciej (88/78)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/05/14 19:51
Figacz Grzegorz - Baranowski Mateusz (24/19)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/05/14 13:41
Łasowski Piotr - Kopczyński Igor (89/79)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2021/05/14 13:08
Dąbrowski Piotr - Andryszak Anna (91/90)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/05/14 12:03
Radziejewski Michał - Kaszubowski Wiesław (9/3)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/05/14 11:07
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Małolepszy Paweł (16/7)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/05/14 10:32
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Pielaszkiewicz Tomasz (41/32)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2021/05/14 09:55
Majchrowicz Maciej - Franckiewicz Mateusz (65/55)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/05/13 18:26
Komsta Monika - Kasprowicz Krzysztof (89/79)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/05/13 18:13
Majchrowicz Maciej - Litwic Rafał (74/65)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/05/13 11:13
Tymieniecki Marek - Piotrowska Dagmara (28/20)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/05/12 15:47
Jerzak Jaromir - Pić Tomasz (13/4)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/05/11 21:38
Jesionowski Krystian - Magdoń Wojciech (45/40)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/05/11 19:54
Czerka Mateusz - Białecki Piotr (35/31)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/05/11 19:31
Świstek Adam - Becla Piotr (30/22)
3/6 6/1 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/05/11 18:36
Jaworska Monika - Tymiński Michał (43/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/05/11 17:30
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Putko Pawe (36/27)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/05/10 12:24
Sikorski Jarek - Ziemblewicz Marek (77/67)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2021/05/10 10:05
Majchrowicz Maciej - Welz Jakub (83/74)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/05/09 20:32
Białecki Piotr - Szyndler Krzysztof (31/21)
3/6 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/05/09 18:46
Guthmuller Julien - Sarnowski Marcin (72/62)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/05/09 18:26
Majchrowicz Maciej - Piotrowicz Wojtek (91/82)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/05/09 09:36
Dąbrowski Piotr - Frąckiewicz Sylwester (93/84)
6/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/05/08 20:39
Guthmuller Julien - Brzozowski Marcin (83/73)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/05/08 20:07
Sikorski Jarek - Trzeciak Grzegorz (87/77)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/05/08 14:16
Andryszak Jakub - Woźniacki Piotr (80/71)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/05/08 13:08
Czerka Mateusz - Kramarz Jacek (41/35)
6/7 7/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/05/08 08:48
Gawecki Piotr - Sawicki Robert (23/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/05/08 08:16
Szarejko Marcin - Wach Jakub (10/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/05/05 14:26
Zywert Filip - Sobczyński Patryk (38/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie