Wyniki

#183
2020/07/02 13:22
Magdoń Wojciech - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (43/38)
6/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/07/02 09:40
Litwic Rafał - Jaworski Łukasz (59/51)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/07/01 21:50
Stegienta Marek - Sawicki Robert (14/12)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2020/07/01 18:56
Jakubiak Andrzej - Kmiecik Marcin (56/49)
3/6 6/4 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2020/07/01 10:38
Kuzora Piotr - Guthmuller Julien (25/15)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2020/06/30 22:55
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Świstek Adam (46/41)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2020/06/30 19:36
Sobczyński Patryk - Tymieniecki Marek (38/33)
6/0 6/7 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/06/30 18:34
Opaliński Mariusz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (38/33)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/06/30 16:38
Pieniak Waldemar - Szyntar Paweł (51/44)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/06/30 11:37
Tymiński Michał - Cieluch Arkadiusz (23/20)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2020/06/30 10:01
Jastrzębski Bernard - Bogucki Stanisław (62/60)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2020/06/29 21:56
Figacz Grzegorz - Grycner Mikołaj (13/11)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/06/29 18:16
Sikorski Jarek - Becla Piotr (34/26)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2020/06/29 12:48
Kurban Daniel - Baran Daniel (57/48)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/06/28 20:39
Świstek Adam - Stoltmann Łukasz (37/27)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/06/28 20:04
Plech Michał - Wasilowicz Lukasz (55/45)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2020/06/28 18:51
Szarejko Marcin - Piotrowicz Wojtek (21/17)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2020/06/28 17:52
Baranowski Mateusz - Mikietyński Michał (29/18)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2020/06/27 15:36
Babenko Vladyslav - Nadwodnik Wojciech (41/32)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/06/27 12:47
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Piszczek Jacek (45/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2020/06/26 17:24
Grządka Karol - Grycner Mikołaj (16/11)
6/0 6/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/06/25 22:06
Guthmuller Julien - Koberda Mateusz (14/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2020/06/25 17:39
Magdoń Wojciech - Szyntar Paweł (46/40)
4/6 6/1 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2020/06/25 13:33
Opaliński Mariusz - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (42/36)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/06/25 10:17
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Stachowicz Marcin (30/28)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/06/24 19:09
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Jerzak Jaromir (32/25)
6/4 1/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2020/06/24 18:32
Plech Michał - Jakubiak Andrzej (61/54)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/06/24 15:10
Sarnowski Marcin - Kurban Daniel (65/57)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/06/23 22:13
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Babenko Vladyslav (45/41)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2020/06/23 17:14
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Czerka Mateusz (45/41)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/06/23 17:03
Radziejewski Michał - Janowski Rafał (3/1)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2020/06/23 12:47
Tymiński Michał - Kapłun Tomasz (30/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/06/23 11:23
Tymieniecki Marek - Zywert Filip (41/33)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/06/23 09:58
Baran Daniel - Sobczyński Patryk (46/35)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2020/06/22 18:46
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Gilewicz Arkadiusz (43/34)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/06/21 20:57
Stoltmann Łukasz - Cieluch Arkadiusz (27/19)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2020/06/21 12:03
Babenko Vladyslav - Szyntar Paweł (48/39)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/06/21 00:43
Sikorski Jarek - Jerzak Jaromir (32/25)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/06/20 21:04
Becla Piotr - Szyndler Krzysztof (26/18)
6/1 1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/06/20 17:42
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Zywert Filip (38/31)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/06/20 12:03
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Szmelczynski Tomasz (49/40)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/06/19 20:11
Figacz Grzegorz - Stegienta Marek (24/13)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2020/06/19 14:59
Kmiecik Marcin - Magdoń Wojciech (47/41)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/06/19 14:16
Opaliński Mariusz - Tymieniecki Marek (49/40)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/06/19 09:00
Majchrowicz Maciej - Chromiński Rafał (8/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2020/06/18 21:46
Sawicki Robert - Małolepszy Paweł (11/6)
1/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/06/18 16:52
Kuzora Piotr - Białecki Piotr (22/15)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/06/18 09:56
Pieniak Waldemar - Kramarz Jacek (58/50)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/06/17 21:56
Grycner Mikołaj - Gawecki Piotr (10/5)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2020/06/17 21:06
Baranowski Mateusz - Wasiłowicz Jakub (33/29)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2020/06/17 10:02
Jastrzębski Bernard - Bafia Paweł (62/60)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/06/16 14:44
Tymieniecki Marek - Czerka Mateusz (45/40)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/06/16 13:27
Babenko Vladyslav - Opaliński Mariusz (56/48)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2020/06/16 11:24
Mikietyński Michał - Kaszubowski Wiesław (16/7)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2020/06/16 11:23
Zywert Filip - Stoltmann Łukasz (31/27)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2020/06/16 08:40
Szyntar Paweł - Czerka Mateusz (42/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/06/15 21:50
Grządka Karol - Piotrowicz Wojtek (23/16)
6/0 3/6 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/06/15 20:32
Jerzak Jaromir - Szarejko Marcin (25/19)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/06/14 20:47
Stoltmann Łukasz - Figacz Grzegorz (27/24)
1/6 7/5 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2020/06/14 18:52
Tymieniecki Marek - Sikorski Jarek (44/32)
7/6 1/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/06/13 20:10
Stegienta Marek - Koberda Mateusz (10/8)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2020/06/13 16:12
Zywert Filip - Piszczek Jacek (35/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2020/06/12 12:00
Pieniak Waldemar - Litwic Rafał (65/57)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/06/12 10:40
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Tymiński Michał (38/30)
3/6 6/1 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/06/11 19:04
Plech Michał - Adamek Jan (60/51)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/06/11 17:36
Pić Tomasz - Siemiątkowski Jakub (12/2)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2020/06/10 21:51
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Kramarz Jacek (54/49)
6/3 5/7 11:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/06/10 19:09
Magdoń Wojciech - Czerka Mateusz (40/38)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2020/06/10 18:48
Jakubiak Andrzej - Kmiecik Marcin (50/45)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2020/06/10 12:55
Kuzora Piotr - Guthmuller Julien (21/13)
1/6 7/5 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/06/10 11:58
Szyntar Paweł - Lewkowicz Grzegorz (48/38)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2020/06/09 22:57
Stachowicz Marcin - Grządka Karol (27/22)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2020/06/09 21:02
Białecki Piotr - Piotrowicz Wojtek (21/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/06/09 15:38
Kapłun Tomasz - Sawicki Robert (20/11)
2/6 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2020/06/09 12:21
Gilewicz Arkadiusz - Zywert Filip (43/34)
6/2 2/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/06/09 10:10
Szarejko Marcin - Mikietyński Michał (16/13)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/06/08 22:05
Świstek Adam - Jerzak Jaromir (35/25)
6/0 5/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/06/08 20:36
Kaszubowski Wiesław - Janowski Rafał (6/1)
2/6 7/5 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/06/08 15:02
Gawecki Piotr - Radziejewski Michał (5/3)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2020/06/08 12:35
Jaworski Łukasz - Tymieniecki Marek (48/43)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/06/07 20:28
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Szyndler Krzysztof (19/15)
6/1 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2020/06/07 20:19
Sikorski Jarek - Stoltmann Łukasz (30/24)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/06/07 18:51
Grycner Mikołaj - Sawicki Robert (14/9)
4/6 7/5 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2020/06/07 12:42
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Becla Piotr (27/23)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/06/07 12:01
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Czerka Mateusz (40/36)
6/7 6/0 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/06/06 19:20
Piszczek Jacek - Kapłun Tomasz (28/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2020/06/06 17:31
Szmelczynski Tomasz - Magdoń Wojciech (40/36)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/06/06 15:12
Baranowski Mateusz - Zywert Filip (42/32)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/06/05 21:06
Figacz Grzegorz - Jerzak Jaromir (31/22)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2020/06/05 13:55
Świstek Adam - Tymiński Michał (35/28)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/06/04 22:48
Wasilowicz Lukasz - Kurban Daniel (64/53)
3/6 6/4 11:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/06/04 17:04
Kuzora Piotr - Grządka Karol (32/20)
6/7 6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/06/04 11:13
Szyntar Paweł - Kramarz Jacek (55/47)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/06/03 22:09
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Stachowicz Marcin (38/26)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2020/06/03 22:06
Pić Tomasz - Guthmuller Julien (25/11)
4/6 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/06/03 22:05
Majchrowicz Maciej - Chromiński Rafał (7/4)
7/5 1/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/06/02 23:01
Świstek Adam - Czerka Mateusz (37/34)
4/6 6/2 7/6(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/06/02 18:27
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (49/39)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/06/02 14:09
Radziejewski Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (3/2)
7/6 1/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/06/02 11:41
Gawecki Piotr - Małolepszy Paweł (17/5)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/06/02 10:56
Baran Daniel - Szmelczynski Tomasz (44/40)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/06/01 19:36
Magdoń Wojciech - Tymiński Michał (36/27)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2020/06/01 10:42
Szyntar Paweł - Sobierajewicz Michał (55/48)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/05/31 21:29
Becla Piotr - Stoltmann Łukasz (24/23)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/05/31 21:04
Szyndler Krzysztof - Grycner Mikołaj (14/13)
6/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/05/31 18:38
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Białecki Piotr (26/20)
6/2 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/05/30 19:35
Cieluch Arkadiusz - Sawicki Robert (19/9)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/05/30 19:20
Figacz Grzegorz - Zywert Filip (33/30)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/05/30 18:11
Jaworski Łukasz - Babenko Vladyslav (50/45)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/05/30 16:04
Stegienta Marek - Guthmuller Julien (15/10)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/05/29 20:59
Jerzak Jaromir - Szarejko Marcin (21/15)
6/4 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/05/29 19:28
Baranowski Mateusz - Tymieniecki Marek (50/41)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2020/05/29 18:42
Jakubiak Andrzej - Szmelczynski Tomasz (46/39)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/05/29 12:00
Baran Daniel - Kmiecik Marcin (51/42)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/05/28 19:36
Opaliński Mariusz - Kramarz Jacek (53/43)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/05/28 11:33
Mikietyński Michał - Koberda Mateusz (12/8)
6/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/05/27 22:03
Pić Tomasz - Stachowicz Marcin (35/24)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/05/26 17:53
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Nadwodnik Wojciech (49/38)
6/4 1/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/05/26 11:19
Opaliński Mariusz - Kurban Daniel (64/52)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/05/26 10:28
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Jaworski Łukasz (54/49)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/05/25 21:40
Kramarz Jacek - Świstek Adam (43/37)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/05/25 14:38
Kuzora Piotr - Kowalczuk Michał (42/32)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/05/25 12:47
Kuzora Piotr - Kmiecik Marcin (53/44)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/05/24 22:00
Stoltmann Łukasz - Cieluch Arkadiusz (22/18)
4/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/05/24 19:41
Czerka Mateusz - Becla Piotr (34/23)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/05/23 19:08
Zywert Filip - Piszczek Jacek (29/27)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/05/23 15:11
Guthmuller Julien - Sawicki Robert (10/9)
7/6 1/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/05/22 20:36
Figacz Grzegorz - Sikorski Jarek (32/27)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/05/22 20:25
Tymieniecki Marek - Szmelczynski Tomasz (41/38)
6/4 5/7 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/05/22 17:18
Szyndler Krzysztof - Stegienta Marek (25/12)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/05/22 16:43
Grycner Mikołaj - Kaszubowski Wiesław (11/6)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/05/22 16:24
Jakubiak Andrzej - Magdoń Wojciech (47/36)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/05/22 14:07
Kapłun Tomasz - Radziejewski Michał (15/3)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/05/22 14:01
Koberda Mateusz - Janowski Rafał (8/1)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/05/22 13:11
Baranowski Mateusz - Roćko Maciej (58/50)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/05/22 12:32
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Tymiński Michał (30/26)
5/7 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/05/22 09:30
Litwic Rafał - Sobierajewicz Michał (57/47)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/05/21 19:15
Białecki Piotr - Mikietyński Michał (19/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/05/21 15:02
Opaliński Mariusz - Litwic Rafał (65/56)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/05/21 12:38
Małolepszy Paweł - Siemiątkowski Jakub (5/2)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/05/21 12:19
Baranowski Mateusz - Bogucki Stanisław (65/58)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/05/20 18:07
Jastrzębski Bernard - Sarnowski Marcin (66/63)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/05/20 13:27
Piszczek Jacek - Gawecki Piotr (26/16)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/05/20 11:15
Kaszubowski Tomasz - Szyntar Paweł (63/52)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/05/19 20:30
Stachowicz Marcin - Jerzak Jaromir (24/20)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/05/19 13:11
Zywert Filip - Wielecki Oskar (42/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/05/19 13:09
Kramarz Jacek - Babenko Vladyslav (52/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/05/19 11:17
Baran Daniel - Kurban Daniel (58/49)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/05/18 20:30
Pić Tomasz - Magdoń Wojciech (43/35)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/05/18 20:28
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Jaworski Łukasz (57/48)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/05/17 10:40
Koberda Mateusz - Sawicki Robert (12/7)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/05/16 20:15
Becla Piotr - Szarejko Marcin (22/14)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/05/16 18:41
Guthmuller Julien - Piotrowicz Wojtek (13/8)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/05/16 16:18
Nadwodnik Wojciech - Szmelczynski Tomasz (38/36)
5/7 6/4 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/05/16 11:05
Czerka Mateusz - Magdoń Wojciech (39/35)
6/3 2/6 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/05/15 19:44
Szyndler Krzysztof - Tymiński Michał (26/23)
7/6 4/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/05/15 16:54
Grycner Mikołaj - Stegienta Marek (20/11)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/05/15 16:32
Małolepszy Paweł - Kaszubowski Wiesław (5/4)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/05/14 21:05
Jakubiak Andrzej - Adamek Jan (46/45)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/05/14 19:51
Pić Tomasz - Kmiecik Marcin (54/45)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/05/14 15:59
Kuzora Piotr - Tymieniecki Marek (51/41)
6/3 5/7 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/05/14 09:45
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Sobczyński Patryk (35/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/05/13 13:33
Gawecki Piotr - Kapłun Tomasz (16/15)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/05/13 11:40
Mikietyński Michał - Siemiątkowski Jakub (8/2)
1/6 0/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/05/12 20:29
Piszczek Jacek - Sikorski Jarek (30/24)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/05/12 17:08
Lewkowicz Grzegorz - Bogucki Stanisław (66/56)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/05/12 13:57
Radziejewski Michał - Chromiński Rafał (10/3)
4/6 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/05/12 10:11
Sobierajewicz Michał - Jaworski Łukasz (57/47)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/05/11 20:19
Białecki Piotr - Jerzak Jaromir (29/19)
4/6 6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/05/10 20:16
Becla Piotr - Stachowicz Marcin (31/22)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/05/10 12:45
Tymieniecki Marek - Nadwodnik Wojciech (43/40)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/05/10 09:47
Sobierajewicz Michał - Jakubiak Andrzej (58/48)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/05/10 09:19
Kuzora Piotr - Szyntar Paweł (63/53)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/05/09 20:29
Stachowicz Marcin - Koberda Mateusz (22/12)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/05/09 19:32
Sawicki Robert - Piotrowicz Wojtek (9/7)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/05/09 18:09
Szarejko Marcin - Guthmuller Julien (14/13)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/05/09 16:25
Plech Michał - Bafia Paweł (67/59)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/05/09 11:39
Baran Daniel - Radzik Łukasz (66/58)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/05/08 10:26
Wasiłowicz Jakub - Szczepaniak Jakub (36/25)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/05/06 15:42
Kramarz Jacek - Bednarski Zbigniew (59/52)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/05/06 11:06
Pić Tomasz - Wrosz Krzysztof (64/54)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie