Lista wyzwań

#213
Brak terminu.
Jabłoński Andrzej - Filipiuk Artur (100/95)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
Brak terminu.
Kałużny Adam - Wesołowski Jarosław (23/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 12:00
Kamiński Marcin - Rutkowski Krzysztof (113/108)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
Środa, 27 listopada 2019r. 22:30
Szkopek Krzysztof - Sarnecki Sebastian (122/56)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
Brak terminu.
Stanisławski Maciek - Hołówko Wacław (85/84)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 11:30
Haładyna Wojciech - Dejneka Mariusz (64/60)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019r. 12:30
Mechelewski Christopher - Turanovic Adnan (91/85)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 16:00
Buna Michał - Maciukiewicz Piotr (82/77)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 08:00
Gałecki Wojciech - Antczak Bartłomiej (18/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
Środa, 27 listopada 2019r. 15:00
Majda Hubert - Szajna Janusz (8/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 14:00
Gorloff Filip - Tarasin Tadeusz (53/48)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
Wtorek, 26 listopada 2019r. 12:00
Kośka Piotr - Łuczak Maciej (25/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
Brak terminu.
Tomaszunas Jakub - Osadca Filip (105/72)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019r. 22:00
Reit Paweł - Bruzge Sarunas (71/65)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 18:00
Galik Łukasz - Kijak Daniel (32/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019r. 18:00
Górka Oskar - Kurek Michał (10/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2019/11/21 15:16
Włodarczyk Artur - Farid Pawel (106/102)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
Niedziela, 1 grudnia 2019r. 18:00
Kaczmara Jakub - Witczak Mariusz (77/72)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
Czwartek, 21 listopada 2019r. 22:00
Bek Michał - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (38/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 22:00
Iwaniuk Hubert - Felter Mateusz (65/61)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019r. 22:30
Frydrych Piotr - Kloka Marek (91/87)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019r. 11:00
Naumowicz Piotr - Tyniec Paweł (19/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019r. 13:00
Latos Dominik - Bojarski Tomasz (58/53)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2019/11/20 17:52
Gałecki Wojciech - Wesołowski Jarosław (20/17)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
Czwartek, 21 listopada 2019r. 17:00
Siekierka Albert - Terreno Simone (44/37)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Pszczółkowski Marek - Bojdo Filip (89/85)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2019/11/20 22:35
Buna Michał - Hołówko Wacław (84/81)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019r. 17:00
Sinkiewicz Marek - Jakubowski Tomasz (73/67)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2019/11/21 15:09
Popławski Piotr - Skórski Piotr (64/60)
1/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
Piątek, 29 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Orlowski Norbert - Kurman Rafal (78/74)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
Czwartek, 21 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Marciniak Łukasz (47/43)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2019/11/17 22:56
Jabłoński Andrzej - Melnyk Oleksii (104/99)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019r. 17:00
Zajka Przemysław - Grotowski Tadeusz (50/45)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2019/11/19 15:23
Kośka Piotr - Kijak Daniel (105/25)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 12:00
Mańk Maks - Klimkowski Rafal (39/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019r. 13:00
Niedziela Artur - Michalik Maciej (27/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Pyk Małgorzata - Zygmunt Rafał (80/75)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
Czwartek, 21 listopada 2019r. 22:00
Ostrowski Tomasz - Sander Mirosław (34/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2019/11/17 18:55
Kaczmara Jakub - Mrugacz Krzysztof (82/77)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
Wtorek, 26 listopada 2019r. 10:00
Moczek Tomasz - Zychowicz Andrzej (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2019/11/20 10:03
Stanisławski Maciek - Turanovic Adnan (89/83)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2019/11/21 11:54
Załubski Wojciech - Dębicki Mateusz (123/56)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Praszałek Jacek - Sochaczewski Marcin (57/53)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 19:00
Stempień Krzysztof - Gąsior Oskar (5/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2019/11/21 20:00
Kałużny Adam - Bess Damian (27/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/11/18 09:47
Naumowicz Piotr - Łuczak Maciej (23/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/11/17 09:35
Kowalczyk Mariusz - Jakubowski Tomasz (72/66)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 21:00
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Laskowski Piotr (14/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
Środa, 20 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Gembarowski Piotr - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (51/48)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2019/11/18 13:39
Antczak Bartłomiej - Tyniec Paweł (19/15)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/11/20 15:09
Mechelewski Christopher - Woźniak Tomasz (96/91)
4/6 6/3 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 22:00
Wrzesień Leszek - Nowak Maciej (33/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/11/17 18:54
Gorloff Filip - Bojarski Tomasz (55/52)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/11/13 17:55
Mechelewski Christopher - Czyżewski Karol (101/96)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 12:00
Pastorica Eugenio - Smolak Piotr (112/108)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
Środa, 20 listopada 2019r. 12:00
Górka Ireneusz - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (13/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2019/11/17 09:33
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (35/32)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 21:00
Lipiński Marek - Paliński Rafał (15/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/11/15 17:32
Zajka Przemysław - Klimkiewicz Szymon (50/46)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/11/17 09:31
Sinkiewicz Marek - Kurman Rafal (78/74)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/11/15 14:03
Kaczmara Jakub - Turanovic Adnan (85/82)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/11/19 10:03
Włodarczyk Artur - Rutkowski Krzysztof (111/106)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/11/15 13:57
Tarasin Tadeusz - Mańk Maks (45/39)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/11/12 15:02
Włodarczyk Artur - Pastorica Eugenio (114/111)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/11/13 09:13
Woźniak Tomasz - Błaszczyk Hubert (91/86)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/11/12 23:35
Gorloff Filip - Dębicki Mateusz (58/54)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/11/18 08:22
Terreno Simone - Galik Łukasz (36/31)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/11/19 14:53
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Haładyna Wojciech (68/63)
7/6(6) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/11/17 15:01
Hołówko Wacław - Orlowski Norbert (81/79)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/11/17 23:01
Buna Michał - Bojdo Filip (88/83)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/11/15 13:44
Betlejewski Rafał - Bisiński Wojciech (126/125)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/11/15 20:05
Siekierka Albert - Grotowski Tadeusz (49/44)
6/1 4/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/11/15 13:19
Pszczółkowski Marek - Stanisławski Maciek (90/89)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/11/15 13:14
Zdeb Adam - Kijak Daniel (27/24)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/11/15 21:06
Bruzge Sarunas - Felter Mateusz (64/61)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/11/18 16:37
Majda Hubert - Nowak Wojciech (8/3)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/11/19 14:52
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Reit Paweł (76/71)
7/5 3/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/11/15 13:58
Szajna Janusz - Moczek Tomasz (7/2)
1/6 1/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/11/13 17:19
Praszałek Jacek - Gembarowski Piotr (55/50)
6/7(2) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/11/11 18:15
Mańk Maks - Wrzesień Leszek (39/33)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/11/15 15:21
Jabłoński Andrzej - Kośka Piotr (110/104)
7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/11/20 11:32
Gawędzki Radosław - Waraksa Piotr (46/40)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/11/11 14:21
Siekierka Albert - Zajka Przemysław (54/49)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/11/14 11:06
Ostrowski Tomasz - Klimkowski Rafal (38/34)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/11/12 23:35
Tylicki Marek - Bess Damian (25/22)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/11/12 23:38
Górka Ireneusz - Wrzyszcz Szymon (17/13)
5/7 6/1 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/11/17 19:10
Popławski Piotr - Iwaniuk Hubert (69/65)
2/6 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/11/11 14:39
Osadca Filip - Jakubowski Tomasz (70/66)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/11/11 12:52
Grotowski Tadeusz - Bek Michał (43/36)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/11/11 11:29
Bojarski Tomasz - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (51/47)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/11/12 14:34
Tarasin Tadeusz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (48/44)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/11/09 15:50
Mańk Maks - Waraksa Piotr (46/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/11/11 09:23
Frydrych Piotr - Buna Michał (92/88)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/11/11 13:19
Haładyna Wojciech - Dejneka Mariusz (63/58)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/11/11 10:11
Sinkiewicz Marek - Orlowski Norbert (81/77)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/11/16 08:19
Gałecki Wojciech - Michalik Maciej (20/19)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/11/11 16:17
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Nowak Maciej (32/30)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/11/11 16:31
Zychowicz Andrzej - Gąsior Oskar (6/1)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/11/11 10:09
Pszczółkowski Marek - Woźniak Tomasz (92/91)
2/6 6/3 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/11/17 15:02
Latos Dominik - Gawroński Maciej (62/56)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/11/09 18:06
Siekierka Albert - Praszałek Jacek (60/55)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/11/15 09:08
Stempień Krzysztof - Kurek Michał (5/4)
6/2 7/6(1)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/11/07 20:37
Grotowski Tadeusz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (45/44)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/11/08 13:54
Wrzesień Leszek - Klimkowski Rafal (40/33)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/11/13 15:00
Mechelewski Christopher - Farid Pawel (108/102)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/11/08 10:39
Mańk Maks - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (50/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/11/12 21:30
Sochaczewski Marcin - Sarnecki Sebastian (57/52)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/11/14 14:25
Sander Mirosław - Naumowicz Piotr (27/23)
4/6 6/4 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/11/08 14:14
Jakubowski Tomasz - Felter Mateusz (66/61)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/11/11 22:14
Antczak Bartłomiej - Lipiński Marek (18/15)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/11/06 23:37
Stanisławski Maciek - Woźniak Tomasz (93/90)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/11/08 21:30
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kowalczyk Mariusz (76/73)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/11/07 13:53
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Staśkowiak Filip (35/32)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/11/05 12:35
Szewczyk Wera - Farid Pawel (104/99)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/11/08 09:57
Zawisz Jakub - Kamiński Marcin (116/114)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/11/09 11:03
Bruzge Sarunas - Iwaniuk Hubert (64/62)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/11/09 09:05
Ulanowski Hubert - Jabłoński Andrzej (113/111)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/11/11 22:32
Hołówko Wacław - Turanovic Adnan (83/78)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/11/07 13:13
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Paliński Rafał (14/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/11/11 11:20
Galik Łukasz - Zdeb Adam (31/26)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/11/13 18:20
Tyniec Paweł - Górka Oskar (13/10)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/11/05 16:13
Bess Damian - Gałecki Wojciech (22/20)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/11/09 09:30
Górka Ireneusz - Łuczak Maciej (21/16)
7/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/11/09 12:56
Gembarowski Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (49/45)
7/5 2/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/11/06 23:07
Buna Michał - Kloka Marek (87/86)
7/6 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/11/08 10:38
Tarasin Tadeusz - Zajka Przemysław (53/48)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/11/09 09:06
Reit Paweł - Kaźmierczak Jacek (71/67)
4/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/11/13 17:34
Niedziela Artur - Kałużny Adam (29/25)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/11/06 13:28
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Majda Hubert (12/8)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/11/07 13:18
Kijak Daniel - Tylicki Marek (28/24)
6/2 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/11/05 23:16
Praszałek Jacek - Dębicki Mateusz (55/54)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/11/01 12:57
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Tyniec Paweł (14/12)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/11/08 00:09
Bek Michał - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (37/33)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/11/07 13:53
Gorloff Filip - Dejneka Mariusz (63/58)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/11/08 10:37
Ostrowski Tomasz - Waraksa Piotr (42/38)
2/6 6/2 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/11/05 23:39
Marciniak Łukasz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (47/43)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/11/03 09:00
Galik Łukasz - Staśkowiak Filip (34/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/11/03 14:41
Naumowicz Piotr - Antczak Bartłomiej (23/18)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/11/02 21:15
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Lipiński Marek (17/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/11/08 17:04
Witczak Mariusz - Popławski Piotr (73/68)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/10/30 14:37
Buna Michał - Wawreczko Denis (93/88)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/11/02 11:45
Zawisz Jakub - Pastorica Eugenio (118/113)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/11/05 01:06
Sarnecki Sebastian - Mańk Maks (52/50)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/11/06 21:42
Latos Dominik - Haładyna Wojciech (65/61)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/11/02 10:20
Hołówko Wacław - Błaszczyk Hubert (85/84)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/11/07 17:03
Szajna Janusz - Nowak Wojciech (7/3)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/11/08 00:09
Sinkiewicz Marek - Wolniewicz Piotr (86/81)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/11/10 18:44
Kurman Rafal - Zygmunt Rafał (80/75)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/10/30 17:14
Reit Paweł - Salak Marek (74/71)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/10/29 15:03
Sinkiewicz Marek - Wawreczko Denis (128/86)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/11/04 21:22
Jakubowski Tomasz - Rajska Monika (69/64)
6/2 2/5 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/11/05 19:17
Michalik Maciej - Wesołowski Jarosław (19/15)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/11/03 18:10
Turanovic Adnan - Mrugacz Krzysztof (79/77)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/10/29 23:04
Haładyna Wojciech - Praszałek Jacek (60/55)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/11/05 01:05
Kurek Michał - Moczek Tomasz (4/2)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/11/04 13:49
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Wrzesień Leszek (44/39)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/11/05 10:13
Klimkowski Rafal - Nowak Maciej (31/29)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/11/01 21:19
Grotowski Tadeusz - Gawędzki Radosław (45/43)
6/7 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/11/03 17:43
Murach Bartosz - Gawroński Maciej (121/56)
5/7 6/2 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/10/29 12:49
Dejneka Mariusz - Skórski Piotr (63/58)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/10/30 20:36
Bek Michał - Waraksa Piotr (41/36)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/28 12:14
Hołówko Wacław - Kaczmara Jakub (85/82)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/11/04 10:51
Orlowski Norbert - Pyk Małgorzata (101/78)
3/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/11/01 07:38
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Iwaniuk Hubert (66/61)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/29 22:57
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Galik Łukasz (37/33)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/10/28 09:16
Mańk Maks - Bojarski Tomasz (54/50)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/10/29 13:11
Pszczółkowski Marek - Woźniak Tomasz (89/87)
6/0 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/31 14:20
Majda Hubert - Paliński Rafał (13/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/11/01 07:59
Sochaczewski Marcin - Tarasin Tadeusz (57/52)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/28 07:04
Michalik Maciej - Wrzyszcz Szymon (19/14)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/31 16:28
Dębicki Mateusz - Gembarowski Piotr (53/48)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/28 14:09
Tyniec Paweł - Szajna Janusz (11/7)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/10/31 14:12
Zdeb Adam - Górka Ireneusz (25/21)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/11/04 10:52
Bojdo Filip - Maciukiewicz Piotr (81/76)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/10/25 09:17
Hołówko Wacław - Wawreczko Denis (88/85)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/10/27 16:12
Turanovic Adnan - Reit Paweł (79/74)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/27 15:13
Kurman Rafal - Wolniewicz Piotr (84/80)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/11/04 11:46
Siekierka Albert - Felter Mateusz (108/59)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/31 15:33
Gorloff Filip - Bruzge Sarunas (67/62)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/10/30 13:36
Buna Michał - Filipiuk Artur (115/92)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/10/31 11:04
Ostrowski Tomasz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (47/42)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/10/28 09:23
Mechelewski Christopher - Sanchez Julian (107/102)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/10/29 12:51
Jakubowski Tomasz - Osadca Filip (73/69)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/31 06:07
Gałecki Wojciech - Łuczak Maciej (20/16)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/11/06 14:51
Laskowski Piotr - Zychowicz Andrzej (10/6)
4/6 6/1 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/27 15:15
Bess Damian - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (22/17)
6/7(7) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/30 22:50
Marciniak Łukasz - Zajka Przemysław (49/46)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/11/01 07:49
Pałczyński Jan - Terreno Simone (40/35)
0/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/26 06:16
Popławski Piotr - Dejneka Mariusz (68/63)
5/7 7/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/31 06:09
Naumowicz Piotr - Tylicki Marek (27/23)
4/6 6/4 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/31 16:05
Kijak Daniel - Niedziela Artur (32/28)
6/0 4/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/11/05 00:48
Stempień Krzysztof - Gąsior Oskar (5/1)
4/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie