Wyniki

#387
2019/07/21 14:14
Bojarski Tomasz - Klimkowski Rafal (37/31)
4/6 6/1 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#402
2019/07/21 12:57
Mokrzecka Marzena - Farid Pawel (104/102)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#401
2019/07/21 10:40
Dejneka Mariusz - Mrugacz Krzysztof (72/68)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#389
2019/07/20 20:15
Bojdo Filip - Orlowski Norbert (130/125)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#381
2019/07/20 13:11
Zajka Przemysław - Gawędzki Radosław (51/42)
6/4 1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#406
2019/07/20 12:48
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Skórski Piotr (54/48)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#382
2019/07/20 12:12
Pałczyński Jan - Marciniak Łukasz (49/45)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#374
2019/07/20 10:38
Szajna Janusz - Zgliński Krzysztof (18/11)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#400
2019/07/20 10:36
Gawroński Maciej - Osadca Filip (74/70)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#365
2019/07/20 10:25
Bruzge Sarunas - Iwaniuk Hubert (68/64)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#393
2019/07/19 20:19
Grudzień Grzegorz - Ptak Dawid (137/135)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#375
2019/07/19 19:50
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Michalik Maciej (10/8)
3/6 6/4 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#408
2019/07/19 19:42
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Praszałek Jacek (61/56)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#390
2019/07/19 16:36
Nowak Wojciech - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (12/9)
3/6 6/3 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#373
2019/07/18 22:06
Zdeb Adam - Skórski Piotr (53/46)
5/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#385
2019/07/18 21:08
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kaźmierczak Jacek (78/77)
6/2 4/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#366
2019/07/18 19:06
Praszałek Jacek - Felter Mateusz (56/55)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#384
2019/07/18 17:30
Majda Hubert - Gałecki Wojciech (7/5)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#371
2019/07/18 14:45
Paliński Rafał - Zychowicz Andrzej (4/2)
7/5 2/6 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#386
2019/07/18 10:16
Mańk Maks - Popławski Piotr (62/59)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#370
2019/07/18 10:14
Ostrowski Tomasz - Zygmunt Rafał (58/56)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#377
2019/07/17 23:26
Terreno Simone - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (36/33)
2/6 6/7(1)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#350
2019/07/17 22:50
Mokrzecka Marzena - Przybyłkowski Aleksander (105/102)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#368
2019/07/17 22:49
Gawroński Maciej - Wolniewicz Piotr (83/74)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#379
2019/07/17 22:30
Jakubowicz Jacek - Rajska Monika (87/84)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#369
2019/07/17 22:00
Reit Paweł - Kowalczyk Mariusz (75/69)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#383
2019/07/17 13:32
Haładyna Wojciech - Mrugacz Krzysztof (71/67)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#378
2019/07/17 13:32
Hołówko Wacław - Jakubowski Tomasz (85/80)
5/7 6/0 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#311
2019/07/17 13:30
Stempień Krzysztof - Kurek Michał (15/14)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
2019/07/16 16:55
Świtalski Łukasz - Kubiński Filip (129/128)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#380
2019/07/16 11:56
Sander Mirosław - Wrzesień Leszek (24/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#361
2019/07/15 20:53
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Grabarczyk Jan (61/60)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#357
2019/07/15 18:12
Staśkowiak Filip - Antczak Bartłomiej (24/17)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#372
2019/07/15 17:02
Moczek Tomasz - Nowak Wojciech (20/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#352
2019/07/14 22:57
Grotowski Tadeusz - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (41/33)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#336
2019/07/14 20:57
Bojarski Tomasz - Wojciechowski Rafael (43/37)
6/4 2/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#345
2019/07/14 15:24
Szóstak Wojciech - Bojdo Filip (135/130)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#358
2019/07/14 12:13
Salak Marek - Mańk Maks (65/63)
6/4 1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#364
2019/07/13 19:25
Ptak Dawid - Koziarski Amadeusz (136/133)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#341
2019/07/13 15:28
Naumowicz Piotr - Tyniec Paweł (28/25)
6/1 4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#360
2019/07/13 14:41
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Haładyna Wojciech (78/71)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#353
2019/07/13 10:17
Jakubowski Tomasz - Maciukiewicz Piotr (81/79)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#354
2019/07/13 10:17
Waraksa Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (49/42)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#340
2019/07/13 09:42
Zajka Przemysław - Sarnecki Sebastian (57/52)
6/3 1/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#351
2019/07/12 20:03
Kałużny Adam - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (32/31)
6/4 3/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#356
2019/07/12 19:50
Dębicki Mateusz - Mrugacz Krzysztof (72/67)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#342
2019/07/12 19:49
Hołówko Wacław - Pszczółkowski Marek (89/86)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#349
2019/07/12 18:53
Skórski Piotr - Gembarowski Piotr (47/39)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#326
2019/07/12 17:18
Niedziela Artur - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (13/9)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#344
2019/07/12 12:03
Woźniak Tomasz - Farid Pawel (106/103)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
2019/07/12 12:03
Lipiński Marek - Wrzesień Leszek (26/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2019/07/12 08:44
Andrukajtis Maciej - Tomaszewski Łukasz (125/124)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#331
2019/07/11 23:54
Ostrowski Tomasz - Popławski Piotr (62/58)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#306
2019/07/11 23:53
Zgliński Krzysztof - Majda Hubert (11/6)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#348
2019/07/11 23:52
Rajska Monika - Reit Paweł (84/76)
1/6 6/4 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#367
2019/07/11 21:36
Klimkowski Rafal - Ptasiński Paweł (35/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#359
2019/07/11 19:05
Kaczmara Jakub - Gawroński Maciej (88/83)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
2019/07/11 16:33
Szajna Janusz - Górka Ireneusz (21/19)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#310
2019/07/10 22:50
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Gąsior Oskar (10/5)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#343
2019/07/10 20:31
Zdeb Adam - Felter Mateusz (57/54)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#317
2019/07/10 14:37
Zychowicz Andrzej - Laskowski Piotr (5/2)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#339
2019/07/10 11:35
Wolniewicz Piotr - Bruzge Sarunas (74/68)
1/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#347
2019/07/09 13:40
Haładyna Wojciech - Tarasin Tadeusz (71/66)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#329
2019/07/09 09:29
Grabarczyk Jan - Zygmunt Rafał (60/55)
4/6 7/5 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#346
2019/07/09 09:26
Praszałek Jacek - Bek Michał (55/48)
2/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#319
2019/07/08 23:05
Galik Łukasz - Ptasiński Paweł (33/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
2019/07/08 11:29
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Salak Marek (67/65)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
2019/07/08 10:06
Partyga Aleksander - Wójcik Tomasz (29/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#295
2019/07/08 09:26
Mańk Maks - Klimkiewicz Szymon (62/59)
4/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#322
2019/07/07 22:08
Grotowski Tadeusz - Gawędzki Radosław (44/41)
6/2 4/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#335
2019/07/07 22:06
Kałużny Adam - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (40/32)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
2019/07/07 13:19
Wójcik Anna - Kowalczyk Mariusz (75/70)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#337
2019/07/07 10:45
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Maciukiewicz Piotr (85/78)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#333
2019/07/06 13:56
Woźniak Tomasz - Karłowska Alicja (108/106)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
2019/07/06 13:13
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Felter Mateusz (58/53)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#320
2019/07/06 12:41
Hołówko Wacław - Frydrych Piotr (92/90)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
2019/07/06 11:32
Tyniec Paweł - Antczak Bartłomiej (25/18)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
2019/07/06 10:34
Haładyna Wojciech - Dębicki Mateusz (72/69)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
2019/07/06 09:38
Sarnecki Sebastian - Skórski Piotr (52/45)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#296
2019/07/05 20:21
Praszałek Jacek - Waraksa Piotr (54/47)
3/6 6/4 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2019/07/05 19:21
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Naumowicz Piotr (32/27)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#324
2019/07/05 16:04
Święch Michał - Filipiuk Artur (105/100)
6/7 6/3 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
2019/07/05 10:33
Gembarowski Piotr - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (39/31)
6/4 2/6 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2019/07/05 01:16
Zajka Przemysław - Popławski Piotr (61/57)
2/6 6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
2019/07/04 23:39
Iwaniuk Hubert - Grabarczyk Jan (64/59)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
2019/07/04 22:29
Rajska Monika - Drezno Jakub (89/84)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#323
2019/07/04 22:19
Wawreczko Denis - Melnyk Oleksii (96/91)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2019/07/04 22:18
Turanovic Adnan - Wolniewicz Piotr (78/73)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2019/07/04 20:00
Tarasin Tadeusz - Ostrowski Tomasz (64/59)
6/4 2/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2019/07/04 13:18
Reit Paweł - Kloka Marek (78/75)
3/6 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
2019/07/04 11:22
Woźniak Tomasz - Mokrzecka Marzena (108/103)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
2019/07/04 08:10
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Pszczółkowski Marek (88/85)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
2019/07/04 02:29
Wawreczko Denis - Sosnowski Paweł (100/96)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2019/07/03 23:36
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Dejneka Mariusz (76/71)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2019/07/03 22:53
Kałużny Adam - Wojciechowski Rafael (40/37)
6/4 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
2019/07/03 22:44
Grotowski Tadeusz - Marciniak Łukasz (51/44)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2019/07/03 22:42
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Bruzge Sarunas (70/65)
7/6(6) 4/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2019/07/03 20:45
Kijak Daniel - Galik Łukasz (38/32)
6/4 3/6 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2019/07/03 17:31
Bojarski Tomasz - Marciniak Łukasz (49/42)
6/1 7/6(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2019/07/03 16:35
Niedziela Artur - Michalik Maciej (13/6)
5/7 6/4 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2019/07/03 14:07
Paliński Rafał - Gałecki Wojciech (5/3)
7/6(2) 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2019/07/03 08:35
Sander Mirosław - Moczek Tomasz (22/16)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2019/07/02 20:33
Staśkowiak Filip - Wójcik Tomasz (27/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#297
2019/07/02 12:26
Antczak Bartłomiej - Stempień Krzysztof (18/15)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2019/07/02 12:25
Zychowicz Andrzej - Gąsior Oskar (8/4)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2019/07/02 11:52
Grotowski Tadeusz - Bek Michał (51/46)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2019/07/02 10:16
Rajska Monika - Frydrych Piotr (93/89)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2019/07/02 10:14
Kurek Michał - Wrzyszcz Szymon (14/9)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2019/07/02 10:07
Orlowski Norbert - Jakubowicz Jacek (127/85)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2019/07/02 09:24
Hołówko Wacław - Kaczmara Jakub (90/86)
6/7 6/4 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
2019/07/01 22:26
Osadca Filip - Salak Marek (65/63)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2019/07/01 22:24
Gembarowski Piotr - Witczak Mariusz (43/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
2019/07/01 22:22
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Grabarczyk Jan (77/58)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2019/06/30 15:59
Wawreczko Denis - Przybyłkowski Aleksander (104/100)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2019/06/30 12:21
Antczak Bartłomiej - Górka Ireneusz (23/17)
6/3 4/6 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2019/06/30 10:40
Gawroński Maciej - Pyk Małgorzata (84/83)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2019/06/30 10:10
Gawędzki Radosław - Marciniak Łukasz (44/40)
7/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2019/06/30 09:32
Grotowski Tadeusz - Sarnecki Sebastian (52/49)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2019/06/29 23:32
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Praszałek Jacek (58/53)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2019/06/29 20:50
Mokrzecka Marzena - Senderowicz Julia (103/102)
6/7(1) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2019/06/29 18:00
Mańk Maks - Iwaniuk Hubert (66/61)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2019/06/29 13:57
Zdeb Adam - Popławski Piotr (62/56)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2019/06/29 12:07
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Drezno Jakub (79/76)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2019/06/29 11:16
Stempień Krzysztof - Nowak Wojciech (15/12)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2019/06/29 08:18
Kurman Rafal - Wójcik Anna (81/75)
6/3 2/6 0:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2019/06/28 21:30
Woźniak Tomasz - Kaleta Agnieszka (112/108)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2019/06/28 21:07
Pałczyński Jan - Gembarowski Piotr (47/43)
4/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2019/06/28 20:59
Dejneka Mariusz - Dębicki Mateusz (70/67)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2019/06/28 17:31
Woźniak Tomasz - Andrzejewska Joanna (117/112)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2019/06/28 16:35
Woźniak Tomasz - Gruchal Grzegorz (121/117)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2019/06/28 14:49
Lipiński Marek - Naumowicz Piotr (32/26)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2019/06/28 12:02
Wawreczko Denis - Filipiuk Artur (104/99)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2019/06/28 12:01
Tarasin Tadeusz - Bruzge Sarunas (68/63)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
2019/06/28 12:01
Paliński Rafał - Majda Hubert (10/5)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2019/06/28 10:10
Skórski Piotr - Kałużny Adam (45/39)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2019/06/28 00:37
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Melnyk Oleksii (91/87)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2019/06/28 00:36
Terreno Simone - Tylicki Marek (36/35)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2019/06/27 22:59
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Galik Łukasz (33/31)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2019/06/27 20:20
Mańk Maks - Kowalczyk Mariusz (71/66)
5/7 6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2019/06/27 10:19
Zajka Przemysław - Iwaniuk Hubert (61/60)
7/5 3/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2019/06/27 06:14
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Reit Paweł (82/76)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2019/06/26 22:32
Praszałek Jacek - Bojarski Tomasz (52/48)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2019/06/26 22:31
Bek Michał - Waraksa Piotr (52/46)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2019/06/26 22:30
Gawroński Maciej - Pszczółkowski Marek (88/84)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2019/06/26 15:11
Wolniewicz Piotr - Mrugacz Krzysztof (73/69)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2019/06/26 15:11
Pyk Małgorzata - Jakubowski Tomasz (84/81)
7/6(4) 1/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2019/06/26 15:09
Woźniak Tomasz - Bogacki Wojciech (123/120)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2019/06/26 13:39
Gałecki Wojciech - Laskowski Piotr (3/2)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2019/06/25 19:03
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Banaś Mikołaj (95/91)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2019/06/25 19:01
Wawreczko Denis - Karłowska Alicja (109/104)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2019/06/25 15:36
Osadca Filip - Klimkiewicz Szymon (64/58)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2019/06/25 15:06
Sander Mirosław - Wójcik Tomasz (23/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2019/06/25 14:34
Niedziela Artur - Moczek Tomasz (18/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2019/06/25 14:01
Kijak Daniel - Witczak Mariusz (38/36)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2019/06/25 00:22
Turanovic Adnan - Kloka Marek (78/75)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2019/06/25 00:10
Terreno Simone - Wojciechowski Rafael (41/35)
6/3 5/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2019/06/24 13:46
Rajska Monika - Tomczak Michał (98/93)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2019/06/24 13:45
Mokrzecka Marzena - Karłowska Alicja (109/104)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2019/06/24 13:43
Wawreczko Denis - Zielińska Dana (114/110)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2019/06/24 10:01
Lipiński Marek - Klimkowski Rafal (36/32)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2019/06/23 23:17
Szajna Janusz - Stempień Krzysztof (20/15)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2019/06/23 23:16
Tylicki Marek - Witczak Mariusz (38/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2019/06/23 22:32
Majda Hubert - Górka Oskar (5/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2019/06/23 19:54
Zdeb Adam - Salak Marek (65/62)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2019/06/23 17:53
Staśkowiak Filip - Partyga Aleksander (28/27)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2019/06/22 18:33
Pałczyński Jan - Bojarski Tomasz (51/46)
6/4 2/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2019/06/22 11:12
Tomaszewski Łukasz - Płaskowicki Piotr (125/123)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2019/06/22 11:03
Tyniec Paweł - Naumowicz Piotr (26/24)
6/4 5/7 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2019/06/22 00:09
Dejneka Mariusz - Drezno Jakub (73/70)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2019/06/21 21:10
Gembarowski Piotr - Kijak Daniel (42/37)
6/3 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2019/06/21 20:56
Antczak Bartłomiej - Wesołowski Jarosław (21/15)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2019/06/21 20:05
Felter Mateusz - Praszałek Jacek (55/50)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2019/06/21 19:38
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Michalik Maciej (9/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2019/06/21 16:11
Kaczmara Jakub - Kurman Rafal (86/81)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2019/06/21 09:32
Hołówko Wacław - Jakubowicz Jacek (89/85)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2019/06/21 08:37
Mańk Maks - Haładyna Wojciech (74/70)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2019/06/20 17:22
Salak Marek - Grabarczyk Jan (62/56)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2019/06/20 12:23
Gałecki Wojciech - Gąsior Oskar (6/3)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2019/06/20 12:22
Kurek Michał - Stempień Krzysztof (17/13)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2019/06/19 21:43
Wolniewicz Piotr - Dębicki Mateusz (72/68)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2019/06/19 21:13
Gawroński Maciej - Frydrych Piotr (93/88)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2019/06/19 20:48
Gawędzki Radosław - Skórski Piotr (48/43)
3/6 6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2019/06/19 14:53
Szajna Janusz - Nowak Maciej (25/19)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2019/06/19 13:37
Zychowicz Andrzej - Laskowski Piotr (7/2)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2019/06/19 09:51
Dejneka Mariusz - Wójcik Anna (76/72)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2019/06/19 09:51
Pałczyński Jan - Bek Michał (56/51)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2019/06/19 08:04
Terreno Simone - Latos Dominik (43/41)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2019/06/18 19:29
Zdeb Adam - Drezno Jakub (69/65)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/06/18 13:08
Wojciechowski Rafael - Staśkowiak Filip (34/29)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2019/06/18 10:30
Senderowicz Julia - Rajska Monika (100/95)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2019/06/18 10:21
Iwaniuk Hubert - Klimkiewicz Szymon (60/57)
4/6 7/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2019/06/18 10:20
Gawroński Maciej - Urbańska Dorota (114/109)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2019/06/18 10:19
Pszczółkowski Marek - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (85/83)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2019/06/18 10:18
Partyga Aleksander - Sander Mirosław (27/22)
6/7(5) 0/3 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/06/18 10:16
Niedziela Artur - Wrzesień Leszek (22/17)
7/6(6) 0/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2019/06/18 08:27
Tomaszewski Łukasz - Biernacki Jerzy (127/125)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2019/06/17 23:10
Zdeb Adam - Mrugacz Krzysztof (74/69)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2019/06/17 18:09
Gembarowski Piotr - Skórski Piotr (47/42)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2019/06/17 16:48
Zajka Przemysław - Drezno Jakub (67/62)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2019/06/17 10:37
Mańk Maks - Kloka Marek (79/74)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/06/17 10:01
Galik Łukasz - Klimkowski Rafal (35/31)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/06/17 09:37
Lipiński Marek - Kijak Daniel (40/37)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2019/06/17 09:36
Felter Mateusz - Grabarczyk Jan (60/55)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2019/06/17 08:48
Hołówko Wacław - Banaś Mikołaj (94/89)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2019/06/16 23:00
Praszałek Jacek - Gawędzki Radosław (50/45)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/06/16 23:00
Kurman Rafal - Turanovic Adnan (82/78)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2019/06/16 22:59
Woźniak Tomasz - Płaskowicki Piotr (125/123)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2019/06/16 21:25
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Gałecki Wojciech (8/6)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2019/06/16 20:06
Wawreczko Denis - Wrzesiński Jacek (120/115)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/06/16 20:01
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Witczak Mariusz (36/32)
6/4 6/7(4) 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2019/06/16 18:42
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Szajna Janusz (30/25)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2019/06/16 18:30
Hołówko Wacław - Sosnowski Paweł (99/94)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2019/06/16 18:16
Waraksa Piotr - Bojarski Tomasz (49/44)
7/5 6/7 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2019/06/16 16:24
Hołówko Wacław - Farid Pawel (103/99)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/06/16 15:40
Zgliński Krzysztof - Moczek Tomasz (14/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/06/16 10:16
Jakubowicz Jacek - Mańk Maks (86/81)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/06/16 10:14
Haładyna Wojciech - Kowalczyk Mariusz (70/67)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2019/06/15 16:37
Grotowski Tadeusz - Zygmunt Rafał (58/53)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2019/06/15 14:21
Kaczmara Jakub - Melnyk Oleksii (132/87)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2019/06/15 09:51
Bruzge Sarunas - Salak Marek (64/63)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/06/15 09:47
Michalik Maciej - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (9/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/06/15 09:27
Stempień Krzysztof - Nowak Wojciech (13/12)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2019/06/15 06:15
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Frydrych Piotr (93/88)
7/6(8) 2/0 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/06/14 13:12
Jakubowski Tomasz - Dejneka Mariusz (82/78)
2/6 6/1 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2019/06/14 13:11
Waraksa Piotr - Hys Bartek (54/49)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/06/14 12:55
Popławski Piotr - Sarnecki Sebastian (54/49)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2019/06/14 11:03
Naumowicz Piotr - Antczak Bartłomiej (24/20)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/06/13 22:02
Pszczółkowski Marek - Maciukiewicz Piotr (85/80)
6/3 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/06/13 14:42
Zajka Przemysław - Dębicki Mateusz (72/68)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/06/13 14:07
Terreno Simone - Bojarski Tomasz (47/44)
6/2 2/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/06/13 12:11
Tarasin Tadeusz - Mrugacz Krzysztof (74/70)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/06/13 11:25
Tyniec Paweł - Nowak Maciej (25/18)
3/6 6/3 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/06/13 00:17
Skórski Piotr - Tylicki Marek (44/38)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/06/12 22:53
Gąsior Oskar - Majda Hubert (3/2)
6/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/06/12 22:38
Pałczyński Jan - Klimkiewicz Szymon (61/56)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/06/12 22:18
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Paliński Rafał (11/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/06/12 22:16
Wesołowski Jarosław - Górka Ireneusz (15/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/06/12 22:12
Woźniak Tomasz - Wawreczko Denis (127/122)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/06/12 21:13
Bek Michał - Gembarowski Piotr (52/48)
2/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2019/06/12 20:40
Gawroński Maciej - Partyga Aleksander (114/26)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/06/12 19:15
Hołówko Wacław - Filipiuk Artur (102/97)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/06/12 14:02
Górka Oskar - Laskowski Piotr (6/1)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2019/06/12 11:58
Wolniewicz Piotr - Wójcik Anna (71/70)
6/7 7/5 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/06/12 11:57
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Pyk Małgorzata (136/85)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/06/11 22:58
Gawędzki Radosław - Latos Dominik (45/42)
6/3 4/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/06/11 21:45
Zdeb Adam - Kloka Marek (77/74)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/06/11 20:25
Senderowicz Julia - Astapuk Olga (105/100)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/06/11 20:23
Iwaniuk Hubert - Waraksa Piotr (60/55)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/06/11 10:47
Senderowicz Julia - Kaleta Agnieszka (109/106)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/06/11 09:19
Pałczyński Jan - Drezno Jakub (66/63)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/06/11 06:15
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Klimkowski Rafal (33/30)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/06/11 06:14
Turanovic Adnan - Reit Paweł (79/74)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/06/10 21:44
Hołówko Wacław - Święch Michał (107/104)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/06/10 17:00
Gawroński Maciej - Wrzesiński Jacek (120/115)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/06/10 15:33
Kurek Michał - Wrzesień Leszek (22/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/06/10 10:09
Naumowicz Piotr - Szajna Janusz (29/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/06/10 09:33
Grotowski Tadeusz - Ostrowski Tomasz (65/60)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/06/09 22:02
Sarnecki Sebastian - Marciniak Łukasz (47/41)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/06/09 22:00
Terreno Simone - Gembarowski Piotr (52/47)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/06/09 17:51
Osadca Filip - Bruzge Sarunas (66/64)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/06/09 11:47
Górka Ireneusz - Stempień Krzysztof (13/11)
3/6 6/2 17:19
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/06/09 10:09
Jakubowski Tomasz - Kurman Rafal (85/84)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/06/09 08:16
Frydrych Piotr - Jakubowicz Jacek (88/86)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/06/08 20:21
Bruzge Sarunas - Felter Mateusz (66/61)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/06/08 18:32
Haładyna Wojciech - Wójcik Anna (77/72)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/06/08 17:49
Bek Michał - Zygmunt Rafał (56/53)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/06/08 13:37
Mańk Maks - Zdeb Adam (83/78)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/06/08 10:58
Lipiński Marek - Wojciechowski Rafael (40/34)
6/4 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/06/07 22:08
Zychowicz Andrzej - Paliński Rafał (7/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/06/07 20:16
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Nowak Wojciech (16/10)
3/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/06/07 19:02
Gałecki Wojciech - Górka Oskar (8/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/06/07 18:37
Kurek Michał - Ferenc Piotr (29/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/06/07 17:56
Pałczyński Jan - Osadca Filip (69/66)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/06/07 13:07
Wesołowski Jarosław - Antczak Bartłomiej (22/18)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/06/07 12:00
Galik Łukasz - Kijak Daniel (39/35)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/06/06 21:07
Hołówko Wacław - Tauzowski Tomasz (110/106)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/06/06 17:43
Sander Mirosław - Naumowicz Piotr (32/27)
6/7(3) 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/06/06 15:48
Zgliński Krzysztof - Malendowicz Paweł (17/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/06/06 15:47
Skórski Piotr - Bojarski Tomasz (49/43)
6/4 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/06/06 12:46
Michalik Maciej - Moczek Tomasz (12/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/06/06 12:10
Staśkowiak Filip - Ptasiński Paweł (133/28)
2/6 6/3 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/06/06 10:48
Iwaniuk Hubert - Drezno Jakub (64/60)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/06/06 10:47
Woźniak Tomasz - Rybarczyk Dawid (131/127)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/06/06 10:46
Tarasin Tadeusz - Kloka Marek (80/75)
6/3 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/06/05 23:29
Wojciechowski Rafael - Kurek Michał (34/30)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/06/05 23:27
Gąsior Oskar - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (6/2)
6/4 5/7 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/06/05 23:25
Tylicki Marek - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (38/34)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/06/05 21:56
Frydrych Piotr - Mechelewski Christopher (126/89)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/06/05 18:08
Laskowski Piotr - Majda Hubert (5/1)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/06/05 06:43
Skórski Piotr - Zakrzewski Mateusz (53/49)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/06/04 23:44
Turanovic Adnan - Maciukiewicz Piotr (82/81)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/06/04 21:30
Wolniewicz Piotr - Zajka Przemysław (73/72)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/06/04 21:14
Hołówko Wacław - Borowski Piotr (120/115)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/06/04 15:30
Hołówko Wacław - Gruchal Grzegorz (125/120)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/06/04 15:10
Zgliński Krzysztof - Nowak Maciej (21/17)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/06/04 15:09
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Drezno Jakub (63/58)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/06/04 10:18
Skórski Piotr - Popławski Piotr (57/53)
6/2 5/7 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/06/03 22:05
Latos Dominik - Lipiński Marek (42/40)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/06/03 21:16
Andrukajtis Maciej - Biernacki Jerzy (135/131)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/06/03 13:00
Klimkowski Rafal - Witczak Mariusz (36/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/06/03 08:11
Terreno Simone - Zygmunt Rafał (56/51)
4/6 6/2 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/06/03 08:10
Tyniec Paweł - Partyga Aleksander (30/26)
6/4 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/06/02 21:37
Felter Mateusz - Bek Michał (59/54)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/06/02 19:32
Niedziela Artur - Zgliński Krzysztof (24/20)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/06/02 13:34
Hołówko Wacław - Soboń Adam (127/125)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/06/02 10:13
Mańk Maks - Kurman Rafal (123/82)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/06/02 09:50
Gembarowski Piotr - Marciniak Łukasz (47/41)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/06/01 22:18
Senderowicz Julia - Mokrzecka Marzena (110/106)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/06/01 22:17
Iwaniuk Hubert - Bruzge Sarunas (68/64)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/06/01 22:16
Sarnecki Sebastian - Zakrzewski Mateusz (52/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/06/01 14:21
Praszałek Jacek - Gawędzki Radosław (50/46)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/06/01 12:33
Grotowski Tadeusz - Salak Marek (64/61)
4/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/06/01 12:31
Pszczółkowski Marek - Jakubowski Tomasz (87/85)
6/4 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/05/31 22:42
Terreno Simone - Grabarczyk Jan (61/56)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/05/31 22:41
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Wojciechowski Rafael (36/33)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/05/31 20:40
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Sosnowski Paweł (94/92)
5/7 2/5 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/05/31 10:35
Jakubowicz Jacek - Mechelewski Christopher (91/87)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/05/30 22:04
Pałczyński Jan - Dębicki Mateusz (75/70)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/05/30 22:00
Galik Łukasz - Kałużny Adam (43/39)
6/1 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/05/30 21:38
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Nowak Maciej (21/16)
3/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/05/30 19:21
Woźniak Tomasz - Frydrych Piotr (132/129)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/05/30 18:24
Wawreczko Denis - Gawroński Maciej (123/122)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/05/30 15:00
Jakubowicz Jacek - Tomczak Michał (95/90)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/05/30 13:30
Ptasiński Paweł - Szajna Janusz (28/25)
3/6 7/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/05/30 12:55
Tarasin Tadeusz - Maciukiewicz Piotr (84/81)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/05/30 12:50
Naumowicz Piotr - Wesołowski Jarosław (26/22)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/05/30 11:51
Sarnecki Sebastian - Popławski Piotr (58/53)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/05/30 11:49
Skórski Piotr - Drezno Jakub (62/57)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/05/30 08:06
Turanovic Adnan - Haładyna Wojciech (81/77)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/05/29 23:00
Ostrowski Tomasz - Waraksa Piotr (59/54)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/05/29 22:47
Gałecki Wojciech - Laskowski Piotr (8/5)
6/4 2/6 1:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/05/29 22:27
Zdeb Adam - Dejneka Mariusz (127/79)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/05/29 16:00
Majda Hubert - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (2/1)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/05/29 15:00
Jakubowicz Jacek - Szabłowski Tomasz (99/95)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/05/28 13:50
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Szabłowski Tomasz (130/93)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/05/28 13:46
Osadca Filip - Kowalczyk Mariusz (68/64)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/05/28 09:59
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Bruzge Sarunas (67/63)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/05/28 02:04
Iwaniuk Hubert - Felter Mateusz (65/60)
1/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/05/27 22:10
Marciniak Łukasz - Tylicki Marek (41/37)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/05/27 21:44
Jakubowicz Jacek - Farid Pawel (102/97)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/05/27 15:40
Kijak Daniel - Klimkowski Rafal (38/35)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/05/27 12:54
Szajna Janusz - Górka Ireneusz (25/19)
3/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/05/27 11:10
Terreno Simone - Salak Marek (66/61)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/05/27 11:09
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Sander Mirosław (34/32)
7/6(6) 2/6 12:14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/05/26 19:43
Praszałek Jacek - Gembarowski Piotr (51/46)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/05/26 16:25
Reit Paweł - Wójcik Anna (76/72)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/05/26 08:30
Wojciechowski Rafael - Kurek Michał (33/28)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/05/25 18:34
Woźniak Tomasz - Pyk Małgorzata (134/84)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/05/25 17:57
Pałczyński Jan - Wrobel Filip (80/75)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/05/25 17:21
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Tyniec Paweł (36/30)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/05/25 14:20
Grotowski Tadeusz - Kowalczyk Mariusz (69/64)
6/2 6/7 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/05/25 14:18
Pszczółkowski Marek - Mechelewski Christopher (121/85)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/05/25 14:15
Tarasin Tadeusz - Jakubowski Tomasz (111/83)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/05/24 19:54
Pałczyński Jan - Maciukiewicz Piotr (113/80)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/05/24 10:44
Wolniewicz Piotr - Wrobel Filip (79/74)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/05/23 23:23
Gawędzki Radosław - Janeczek Grzegorz (47/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/05/23 17:34
Galik Łukasz - Bojarski Tomasz (48/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/05/23 08:27
Szajna Janusz - Partyga Aleksander (29/25)
2/6 6/3 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/05/22 22:52
Turanovic Adnan - Reit Paweł (81/76)
6/4 2/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/05/22 16:52
Gawędzki Radosław - Zakrzewski Mateusz (50/47)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie