Wyniki

#1058
2019/04/09 10:56
Zajka Przemek - Dębicki Mateusz (70/69)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1056
2019/04/09 10:56
Skórski Piotr - Salak Marek (66/62)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1001
2019/04/09 10:55
Bek Michał - Popławski Piotr (58/55)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1060
2019/04/09 00:17
Dejneka Mariusz - Haładyna Wojciech (76/72)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1061
2019/04/08 22:11
Galik Łukasz - Hys Bartek (45/42)
3/6 7/5 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1047
2019/04/08 10:03
Malendowicz Paweł - Zgliński Krzysztof (16/12)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1053
2019/04/08 08:40
Tauzowski Tomasz - Soroka Piotr (88/85)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1066
2019/04/08 08:40
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Waraksa Piotr (65/61)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1070
2019/04/08 08:40
Grotowski Tadeusz - Ostrowski Tomasz (57/52)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1057
2019/04/07 22:44
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Majda Hubert (8/7)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1059
2019/04/07 22:43
Bruzge Sarunas - Osadca Filip (71/67)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1048
2019/04/06 20:23
Górka Oskar - Gąsior Oskar (9/6)
6/3 5/7 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1042
2019/04/06 09:21
Antczak Bartłomiej - Wrzesień Leszek (11/10)
6/4 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1063
2019/04/06 09:20
Turanovic Adnan - Jakubowski Tomasz (84/80)
6/4 4/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1027
2019/04/06 09:17
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Sochaczewski Marcin (42/40)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1045
2019/04/06 09:17
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Sander Mirosław (31/30)
7/6(4) 5/7 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1068
2019/04/05 21:38
Stempień Krzysztof - Kośka Piotr (19/15)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1054
2019/04/05 09:35
Naumowicz Piotr - Szajna Janusz (32/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1067
2019/04/05 09:33
Wójcik Tomasz - Nowak Maciej (23/18)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1050
2019/04/04 23:55
Gawędzki Radosław - Janeczek Grzegorz (47/43)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1004
2019/04/03 15:13
Karłowska Alicja - Rajska Monika (103/99)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1039
2019/04/03 14:38
Wójcik Anna - Wolniewicz Piotr (75/73)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1062
2019/04/03 13:50
Wrobel Filip - Reit Paweł (79/75)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1024
2019/04/03 13:48
Zychowicz Andrzej - Paliński Rafał (4/1)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1049
2019/04/02 00:02
Felter Mateusz - Sarnecki Sebastian (56/51)
3/6 6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1033
2019/04/01 23:57
Kloka Marek - Mrugacz Krzysztof (81/77)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1029
2019/04/01 23:54
Wojciechowski Rafael - Klimkowski Rafal (34/33)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1022
2019/04/01 22:28
Partyga Aleksander - Kurek Michał (25/23)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1015
2019/04/01 22:12
Stempień Krzysztof - Ferenc Piotr (22/18)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1010
2019/04/01 17:43
Michalik Maciej - Nowak Maciej (21/16)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1037
2019/04/01 14:58
Wesołowski #1 Jarosław - Górka Ireneusz (19/14)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1046
2019/04/01 13:02
Grotowski Tadeusz - Waraksa Piotr (61/57)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#977
2019/04/01 13:01
Pyk Małgorzata - Turanovic Adnan (91/85)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1026
2019/04/01 13:00
Reit Paweł - Kowalczyk Mariusz (73/69)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1030
2019/04/01 12:16
Tylicki Marek - Kałużny Adam (38/37)
6/4 3/6 7:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1019
2019/04/01 12:03
Latos Dominik - Hys Bartek (45/40)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1044
2019/03/31 20:08
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Dejneka Mariusz (78/76)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1043
2019/03/31 14:55
Dębicki Mateusz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (68/64)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1040
2019/03/31 10:27
Osadca Filip - Drezno Jakub (65/60)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1016
2019/03/31 10:11
Bojarski Tomasz - Galik Łukasz (48/43)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1034
2019/03/31 09:47
Tyniec Paweł - Wójcik Tomasz (27/22)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1041
2019/03/31 09:40
Haładyna Wojciech - Skórski Piotr (72/67)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1038
2019/03/30 22:35
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Nowak Wojciech (13/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1025
2019/03/30 22:34
Witczak Mariusz - Lipiński Marek (39/36)
1/6 2/3 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1020
2019/03/30 18:05
Gawędzki Radosław - Marciniak Łukasz (50/47)
6/4 1/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1012
2019/03/30 12:59
Ptasiński Paweł - Szajna Janusz (29/28)
2/6 6/4 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#991
2019/03/30 00:24
Sarnecki Sebastian - Gembarowski Piotr (51/49)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#942
2019/03/29 22:31
Gąsior Oskar - Laskowski Piotr (6/2)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1003
2019/03/29 20:06
Grotowski Tadeusz - Salak Marek (66/61)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1035
2019/03/29 12:41
Kijak Daniel - Naumowicz Piotr (35/32)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#989
2019/03/28 21:04
Kurman Rafal - Zalewski Marek (84/80)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#995
2019/03/28 20:51
Malendowicz Paweł - Majda Hubert (14/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#993
2019/03/28 17:12
Wrobel Filip - Jakubowski Tomasz (83/79)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1023
2019/03/28 15:26
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Jesionek Jarosław (83/78)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#947
2019/03/28 13:52
Dejneka Mariusz - Dębicki Mateusz (73/67)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1021
2019/03/28 10:46
Kośka Piotr - Antczak Bartłomiej (13/10)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#992
2019/03/28 00:47
Felter Mateusz - Waraksa Piotr (59/55)
6/4 3/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1000
2019/03/27 18:35
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Górka Ireneusz (17/12)
6/2 3/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1013
2019/03/27 16:20
Górka Oskar - Wrzesień Leszek (15/9)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#983
2019/03/27 14:26
Wesołowski #1 Jarosław - Niedziela Artur (23/19)
6/0 1/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1017
2019/03/27 11:38
Naumowicz Piotr - Tyniec Paweł (32/27)
3/6 6/3 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#966
2019/03/27 09:46
Zajka Przemek - Bruzge Sarunas (71/70)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1032
2019/03/27 09:44
Kloka Marek - Tomczak Michał (82/81)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1006
2019/03/26 23:47
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Wójcik Tomasz (25/20)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#964
2019/03/26 18:31
Kałużny Adam - Wojciechowski Rafael (37/32)
3/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#996
2019/03/26 12:04
Mechelewski Christopher - Jakubowicz Jacek (93/89)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#970
2019/03/26 00:17
Reit Paweł - Wójcik Anna (78/73)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#999
2019/03/26 00:16
Janeczek Grzegorz - Tylicki Marek (42/38)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#972
2019/03/25 23:43
Witczak Mariusz - Sochaczewski Marcin (44/39)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1018
2019/03/25 23:06
Kijak Daniel - Lipiński Marek (36/35)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#957
2019/03/25 21:21
Zychowicz Andrzej - Paliński Rafał (4/1)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#965
2019/03/25 21:11
Więckowski Marcin - Orzechowski Marek (105/100)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1007
2019/03/25 16:51
Klimkowski Rafal - Sander Mirosław (32/30)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#986
2019/03/25 05:03
Antczak Bartłomiej - Gałecki Wojciech (10/5)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#979
2019/03/25 05:02
Galik Łukasz - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (43/41)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#969
2019/03/24 22:38
Stempień Krzysztof - Kurek Michał (25/21)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#981
2019/03/24 22:21
Tyniec Paweł - Partyga Aleksander (27/24)
7/6(4) 2/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#982
2019/03/24 21:54
Ferenc Piotr - Górka Oskar (18/14)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#974
2019/03/24 21:54
Praszałek Jacek - Zakrzewski Mateusz (52/46)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1005
2019/03/24 19:21
Zygmunt Rafał - Gawędzki Radosław (54/50)
0/6 6/3 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#997
2019/03/24 16:58
Wrzesień Leszek - Moczek Tomasz (7/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#975
2019/03/24 14:57
Skórski Piotr - Osadca Filip (68/65)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#961
2019/03/24 09:59
Kijak Daniel - Hys Bartek (40/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#998
2019/03/24 09:24
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Naumowicz Piotr (36/31)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#952
2019/03/22 23:08
Ptasiński Paweł - Wrzyszcz Szymon (27/23)
3/6 7/6(5) 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#948
2019/03/22 14:43
Zielińska Dana - Gruchal Grzegorz (122/118)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#944
2019/03/22 14:42
Terreno Simone - Bek Michał (62/56)
6/1 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#984
2019/03/22 12:36
Tylicki Marek - Lipiński Marek (38/34)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#978
2019/03/22 11:16
Klimkowski Rafal - Szajna Janusz (31/28)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#968
2019/03/22 10:02
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Michalik Maciej (20/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#955
2019/03/22 09:37
Wójcik Tomasz - Nowak Maciej (18/15)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#973
2019/03/22 00:37
Gawędzki Radosław - Latos Dominik (49/45)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#976
2019/03/22 00:36
Zygmunt Rafał - Popławski Piotr (61/54)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#949
2019/03/21 23:05
Kloka Marek - Maciukiewicz Piotr (87/83)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#950
2019/03/21 12:47
Sander Mirosław - Naumowicz Piotr (33/29)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#967
2019/03/20 23:04
Buna Michał - Wrobel Filip (89/84)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#988
2019/03/20 18:00
Haładyna Wojciech - Tomczak Michał (77/76)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#946
2019/03/20 17:50
Grotowski Tadeusz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (65/63)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#980
2019/03/20 17:16
Bojarski Tomasz - Gembarowski Piotr (53/48)
7/6(4) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#941
2019/03/20 14:10
Górka Ireneusz - Nowak Wojciech (11/9)
2/6 6/4 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#932
2019/03/20 12:45
Kośka Piotr - Wrzesień Leszek (12/7)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#958
2019/03/20 10:49
Mechelewski Christopher - Soroka Piotr (92/86)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#956
2019/03/20 03:20
Antczak Bartłomiej - Zgliński Krzysztof (14/10)
2/6 6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#960
2019/03/20 03:18
Wolniewicz Piotr - Kowalczyk Mariusz (72/69)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#929
2019/03/19 15:25
Ferenc Piotr - Niedziela Artur (21/16)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#954
2019/03/19 06:38
Tauzowski Tomasz - Mrugacz Krzysztof (81/75)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#962
2019/03/19 06:08
Szajna Janusz - Tyniec Paweł (27/25)
6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#912
2019/03/18 23:38
Gałecki Wojciech - Moczek Tomasz (5/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#953
2019/03/18 23:21
Sarnecki Sebastian - Marciniak Łukasz (49/46)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#928
2019/03/18 23:20
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Tylicki Marek (40/37)
0/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#934
2019/03/18 23:15
Bojarski Tomasz - Popławski Piotr (57/52)
7/6(8) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#904
2019/03/18 17:33
Zygmunt Rafał - Iwaniuk Hubert (63/59)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#933
2019/03/18 12:01
Malendowicz Paweł - Górka Oskar (17/13)
0/6 6/4 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#940
2019/03/18 11:14
Wesołowski #1 Jarosław - Partyga Aleksander (27/22)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#937
2019/03/18 07:14
Sochaczewski Marcin - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (38/35)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#914
2019/03/18 07:11
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Kurek Michał (24/20)
6/2 5/7 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#930
2019/03/17 23:52
Kurman Rafal - Turanovic Adnan (91/85)
4/6 7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#936
2019/03/17 23:49
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Janeczek Grzegorz (45/41)
3/6 7/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#923
2019/03/17 23:01
Osadca Filip - Felter Mateusz (63/59)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#922
2019/03/17 20:45
Wrobel Filip - Jesionek Jarosław (84/78)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#908
2019/03/17 19:28
Praszałek Jacek - Gawędzki Radosław (49/45)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#900
2019/03/17 14:16
Gembarowski Piotr - Galik Łukasz (44/39)
5/7 6/7(12)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#913
2019/03/17 13:19
Wojciechowski Rafael - Klimkowski Rafal (30/29)
6/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#916
2019/03/17 13:15
Buna Michał - Pyk Małgorzata (92/87)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#926
2019/03/17 12:22
Stempień Krzysztof - Tyniec Paweł (28/24)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#903
2019/03/17 09:16
Lipiński Marek - Hys Bartek (32/31)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#905
2019/03/16 20:45
Witczak Mariusz - Latos Dominik (47/42)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#959
2019/03/16 20:40
Haładyna Wojciech - Reit Paweł (79/77)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#911
2019/03/16 14:00
Antczak Bartłomiej - Michalik Maciej (18/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#927
2019/03/16 01:02
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Wójcik Tomasz (23/18)
4/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#902
2019/03/15 23:09
Zajka Przemek - Wolniewicz Piotr (75/69)
6/2 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#935
2019/03/15 20:24
Marciniak Łukasz - Kijak Daniel (43/39)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#890
2019/03/15 15:39
Zgliński Krzysztof - Zychowicz Andrzej (10/4)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#931
2019/03/15 08:55
Mechelewski Christopher - Kloka Marek (91/86)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#894
2019/03/15 06:22
Dejneka Mariusz - Mrugacz Krzysztof (76/71)
6/0 3/6 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#924
2019/03/15 06:21
Kałużny Adam - Sander Mirosław (36/32)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#920
2019/03/14 23:46
Szajna Janusz - Ptasiński Paweł (31/26)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#939
2019/03/14 22:21
Terreno Simone - Klimkiewicz Szymon (63/61)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#879
2019/03/14 19:25
Dębicki Mateusz - Salak Marek (64/58)
6/0 4/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#925
2019/03/14 18:49
Stanisławski Maciek - Szumny Tomasz (118/113)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#921
2019/03/14 14:34
Majda Hubert - Gąsior Oskar (8/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#915
2019/03/14 12:37
Wesołowski #1 Jarosław - Naumowicz Piotr (138/27)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#918
2019/03/14 10:53
Tauzowski Tomasz - Tomczak Michał (75/73)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#886
2019/03/14 10:13
Grabarczyk Jan - Sarnecki Sebastian (52/45)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#909
2019/03/13 15:46
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Drezno Jakub (60/55)
5/7 6/1 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#867
2019/03/12 18:16
Nowak Maciej - Górka Ireneusz (14/9)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#893
2019/03/12 14:55
Kloka Marek - Soroka Piotr (84/83)
3/6 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#892
2019/03/12 13:40
Wrzesień Leszek - Paliński Rafał (6/1)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#897
2019/03/12 12:44
Górka Oskar - Nowak Wojciech (13/9)
3/6 7/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#888
2019/03/12 12:27
Ostrowski Tomasz - Zakrzewski Mateusz (47/42)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#919
2019/03/12 10:12
Kurman Rafal - Banaś Mikołaj (93/90)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#878
2019/03/12 09:37
Ferenc Piotr - Partyga Aleksander (21/19)
7/6(5) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#876
2019/03/11 23:12
Bek Michał - Borowski Piotr (55/54)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#899
2019/03/11 22:23
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Janeczek Grzegorz (38/37)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#898
2019/03/11 21:16
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Tyniec Paweł (25/23)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#896
2019/03/11 15:15
Skórski Piotr - Terreno Simone (67/61)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#895
2019/03/11 14:31
Wrobel Filip - Turanovic Adnan (87/82)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#901
2019/03/11 14:12
Szajna Janusz - Sander Mirosław (137/30)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#870
2019/03/11 02:16
Stempień Krzysztof - Klimkowski Rafal (136/29)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#874
2019/03/11 02:15
Malendowicz Paweł - Wójcik Tomasz (20/16)
6/3 6/7(6) 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#907
2019/03/10 23:41
Mechelewski Christopher - Urbańska Dorota (93/90)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#882
2019/03/10 23:39
Antczak Bartłomiej - Kurek Michał (22/17)
6/2 4/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#891
2019/03/10 23:38
Sochaczewski Marcin - Kijak Daniel (39/36)
2/6 7/5 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#880
2019/03/10 23:37
Kowalczyk Mariusz - Tomczak Michał (73/68)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#889
2019/03/10 22:10
Tylicki Marek - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (35/33)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#887
2019/03/10 19:36
Bojarski Tomasz - Felter Mateusz (57/56)
7/6(2) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#860
2019/03/10 18:26
Niedziela Artur - Kośka Piotr (15/12)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#856
2019/03/10 16:05
Kałużny Adam - Wojciechowski Rafael (35/28)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#883
2019/03/10 14:32
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Osadca Filip (66/61)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#872
2019/03/10 08:40
Naumowicz Piotr - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (28/23)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#844
2019/03/10 08:21
Gałecki Wojciech - Gąsior Oskar (6/4)
7/6(2) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#861
2019/03/09 15:01
Zajka Przemek - Jesionek Jarosław (79/75)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#862
2019/03/09 13:40
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Haładyna Wojciech (82/78)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#864
2019/03/09 11:16
Hys Bartek - Ptasiński Paweł (32/26)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#858
2019/03/09 10:55
Bruzge Sarunas - Zygmunt Rafał (66/63)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#869
2019/03/09 10:40
Mechelewski Christopher - Banaś Mikołaj (94/90)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#885
2019/03/08 22:45
Praszałek Jacek - Gembarowski Piotr (48/43)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#871
2019/03/08 15:11
Górka Oskar - Michalik Maciej (18/13)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#877
2019/03/08 12:38
Terreno Simone - Drezno Jakub (60/56)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#852
2019/03/08 11:16
Kurman Rafal - Wrobel Filip (93/88)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#825
2019/03/08 10:04
Turanovic Adnan - Dejneka Mariusz (81/76)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#865
2019/03/08 06:36
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Galik Łukasz (50/39)
6/3 6/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#868
2019/03/07 12:02
Moczek Tomasz - Zychowicz Andrzej (12/3)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#847
2019/03/07 09:20
Felter Mateusz - Grabarczyk Jan (55/52)
1/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#843
2019/03/07 00:31
Wolniewicz Piotr - Wójcik Anna (76/70)
7/5 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#875
2019/03/06 17:45
Sarnecki Sebastian - Janeczek Grzegorz (46/38)
6/4 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#855
2019/03/06 16:43
Gembarowski Piotr - Tylicki Marek (44/36)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#854
2019/03/06 14:33
Nowak Wojciech - Zgliński Krzysztof (11/9)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#866
2019/03/06 12:28
Antczak Bartłomiej - Tyniec Paweł (25/22)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#859
2019/03/06 12:24
Iwaniuk Hubert - Osadca Filip (64/60)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#873
2019/03/06 12:23
Praszałek Jacek - Waraksa Piotr (53/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#828
2019/03/06 09:51
Skórski Piotr - Dębicki Mateusz (68/64)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#848
2019/03/05 17:39
Ferenc Piotr - Lewandowski Dariusz (26/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#853
2019/03/05 06:52
Janeczek Grzegorz - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (38/34)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#850
2019/03/04 23:23
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Malendowicz Paweł (24/19)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#846
2019/03/04 23:22
Witczak Mariusz - Ostrowski Tomasz (51/47)
7/6(5) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#840
2019/03/04 22:03
Bek Michał - Drezno Jakub (59/54)
6/3 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#832
2019/03/04 22:00
Sarnecki Sebastian - Waraksa Piotr (49/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#842
2019/03/04 21:59
Tauzowski Tomasz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (73/68)
6/3 1/6 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#827
2019/03/04 18:21
Bojarski Tomasz - Salak Marek (61/56)
5/7 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#831
2019/03/04 14:43
Praszałek Jacek - Borowski Piotr (57/52)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#779
2019/03/04 13:50
Karłowska Alicja - Przybyłkowski Aleksander (107/102)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#829
2019/03/04 10:07
Górka Oskar - Partyga Aleksander (22/17)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#823
2019/03/04 10:02
Mechelewski Christopher - Szabłowski Tomasz (96/91)
3/6 4/3 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#851
2019/03/04 09:05
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Kurek Michał (20/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#837
2019/03/03 23:24
Naumowicz Piotr - Klimkowski Rafal (29/26)
6/3 4/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#826
2019/03/03 10:58
Galik Łukasz - Hys Bartek (38/32)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#849
2019/03/02 19:53
Haładyna Wojciech - Kowalczyk Mariusz (78/74)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#812
2019/03/02 19:01
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Jakubowicz Jacek (84/79)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#808
2019/03/02 18:26
Pyk Małgorzata - Banaś Mikołaj (89/85)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#802
2019/03/02 16:44
Wójcik Tomasz - Michalik Maciej (14/11)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#815
2019/03/02 16:19
Zajka Przemek - Jakubowski Tomasz (83/78)
6/7 6/0 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#816
2019/03/02 11:12
Antczak Bartłomiej - Ptasiński Paweł (30/24)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#838
2019/03/01 19:44
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Gembarowski Piotr (50/44)
6/4 1/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#805
2019/03/01 17:55
Nowak Wojciech - Kośka Piotr (15/10)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#748
2019/03/01 15:40
Niedziela Artur - Górka Ireneusz (12/8)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#810
2019/02/28 22:00
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Lewandowski Dariusz (26/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#786
2019/02/28 18:42
Malendowicz Paweł - Nowak Maciej (17/12)
4/6 6/1 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#833
2019/02/28 14:08
Kałużny Adam - Tylicki Marek (39/35)
3/6 7/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#818
2019/02/28 10:02
Witczak Mariusz - Grabarczyk Jan (53/51)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#835
2019/02/28 06:53
Kloka Marek - Zalewski Marek (84/79)
6/3 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#819
2019/02/28 00:52
Tomczak Michał - Zygmunt Rafał (66/62)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#780
2019/02/27 23:43
Iwaniuk Hubert - Terreno Simone (62/57)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#836
2019/02/27 23:18
Buna Michał - Kurman Rafal (94/91)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#834
2019/02/27 21:03
Wrobel Filip - Soroka Piotr (87/82)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#822
2019/02/27 10:50
Haładyna Wojciech - Tauzowski Tomasz (77/72)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#768
2019/02/27 10:49
Moczek Tomasz - Zgliński Krzysztof (16/8)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#799
2019/02/26 23:40
Bek Michał - Osadca Filip (127/59)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#771
2019/02/26 18:15
Ferenc Piotr - Klimkowski Rafal (26/24)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#794
2019/02/26 09:28
Bruzge Sarunas - Grotowski Tadeusz (64/60)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#830
2019/02/26 08:57
Kloka Marek - Melnyk Oleksii (88/84)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#785
2019/02/26 00:49
Borowski Piotr - Ostrowski Tomasz (50/47)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#820
2019/02/26 00:49
Kloka Marek - Urbańska Dorota (92/88)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#792
2019/02/26 00:47
Waraksa Piotr - Zakrzewski Mateusz (46/43)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#790
2019/02/25 15:28
Felter Mateusz - Salak Marek (57/54)
4/6 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#824
2019/02/25 13:39
Turanovic Adnan - Melnyk Oleksii (86/81)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#797
2019/02/25 13:16
Wolniewicz Piotr - Reit Paweł (76/71)
6/2 6/7(4) 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#809
2019/02/25 13:11
Kurek Michał - Partyga Aleksander (19/16)
3/6 6/3 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#783
2019/02/25 13:10
Naumowicz Piotr - Hys Bartek (31/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#763
2019/02/25 09:18
Gałecki Wojciech - Wrzesień Leszek (6/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#798
2019/02/25 07:58
Tylicki Marek - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (35/34)
7/6(5) 1/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#803
2019/02/24 23:11
Popławski Piotr - Gembarowski Piotr (48/44)
1/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#793
2019/02/24 21:59
Kałużny Adam - Galik Łukasz (39/38)
1/6 7/5 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#767
2019/02/24 19:49
Tauzowski Tomasz - Dębicki Mateusz (67/63)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#774
2019/02/24 19:48
Filipiuk Artur - Farid Pawel (114/110)
2/6 7/5 10:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#791
2019/02/24 19:47
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Grabarczyk Jan (53/49)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#795
2019/02/23 23:27
Sander Mirosław - Antczak Bartłomiej (32/30)
6/4 2/6 13:15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#781
2019/02/23 22:44
Haładyna Wojciech - Jakubowski Tomasz (81/77)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#801
2019/02/23 22:43
Urbańska Dorota - Soroka Piotr (86/82)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#787
2019/02/23 19:10
Bojarski Tomasz - Zygmunt Rafał (66/61)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#800
2019/02/23 18:15
Drezno Jakub - Sarnecki Sebastian (53/49)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#784
2019/02/23 14:56
Kurman Rafal - Maciukiewicz Piotr (90/84)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#788
2019/02/23 13:00
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Skórski Piotr (71/67)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#766
2019/02/23 12:48
Ptasiński Paweł - Kurek Michał (23/18)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#796
2019/02/23 11:26
Zajka Przemek - Banaś Mikołaj (87/83)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#782
2019/02/23 11:15
Szabłowski Tomasz - Wrobel Filip (91/88)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#722
2019/02/21 22:53
Nowak Wojciech - Partyga Aleksander (19/14)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#761
2019/02/20 22:20
Buna Michał - Święch Michał (99/94)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#747
2019/02/20 22:20
Gembarowski Piotr - Latos Dominik (42/39)
5/7 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#739
2019/02/20 21:39
Jesionek Jarosław - Tomczak Michał (71/66)
6/4 1/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#754
2019/02/20 14:00
Paliński Rafał - Laskowski Piotr (4/1)
1/6 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#776
2019/02/20 13:42
Dejneka Mariusz - Wójcik Anna (73/68)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#777
2019/02/20 12:15
Marciniak Łukasz - Tylicki Marek (40/35)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#770
2019/02/20 10:07
Popławski Piotr - Sarnecki Sebastian (54/48)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#764
2019/02/19 23:59
Sochaczewski Marcin - Lipiński Marek (38/33)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#752
2019/02/19 23:58
Pyk Małgorzata - Urbańska Dorota (89/86)
6/4 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#751
2019/02/19 17:25
Praszałek Jacek - Drezno Jakub (55/52)
6/3 2/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#756
2019/02/19 16:41
Mechelewski Christopher - Zajka Przemek (93/88)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#773
2019/02/19 07:22
Wolniewicz Piotr - Jakubowicz Jacek (80/75)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#762
2019/02/19 07:17
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Sander Mirosław (34/31)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#746
2019/02/18 23:49
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Reit Paweł (74/69)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#753
2019/02/18 21:35
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Salak Marek (59/53)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#715
2019/02/18 21:21
Grotowski Tadeusz - Witczak Mariusz (57/51)
4/6 2/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#749
2019/02/18 19:15
Janeczek Grzegorz - Galik Łukasz (43/36)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#755
2019/02/18 18:01
Bojarski Tomasz - Skórski Piotr (76/67)
6/3 3/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#741
2019/02/18 14:38
Tyniec Paweł - Malendowicz Paweł (20/16)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#758
2019/02/18 12:20
Ostrowski Tomasz - Gawędzki Radosław (47/44)
6/3 2/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#750
2019/02/17 22:54
Wrobel Filip - Banaś Mikołaj (87/83)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#740
2019/02/17 21:50
Bruzge Sarunas - Iwaniuk Hubert (65/61)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#742
2019/02/17 21:02
Wojciechowski Rafael - Antczak Bartłomiej (32/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#721
2019/02/17 16:35
Górka Oskar - Wrzyszcz Szymon (30/21)
7/5 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#724
2019/02/16 10:46
Michalik Maciej - Nowak Maciej (13/10)
6/0 5/7 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#743
2019/02/16 00:40
Kurman Rafal - Szabłowski Tomasz (95/89)
6/3 1/6 16:14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#735
2019/02/16 00:39
Jakubowski Tomasz - Dejneka Mariusz (76/72)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#757
2019/02/16 00:38
Zygmunt Rafał - Popławski Piotr (60/54)
6/7(2) 6/3 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#707
2019/02/15 17:24
Majda Hubert - Zgliński Krzysztof (11/7)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#737
2019/02/15 14:12
Tylicki Marek - Kijak Daniel (41/35)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#729
2019/02/15 11:59
Ptasiński Paweł - Klimkowski Rafal (27/22)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#730
2019/02/15 10:15
Sarnecki Sebastian - Waraksa Piotr (48/46)
6/4 1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#727
2019/02/15 07:39
Terreno Simone - Osadca Filip (62/57)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#728
2019/02/15 07:38
Turanovic Adnan - Wolniewicz Piotr (85/79)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#734
2019/02/14 16:34
Wójcik Anna - Kowalczyk Mariusz (73/68)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#744
2019/02/14 16:33
Sochaczewski Marcin - Marciniak Łukasz (45/38)
6/4 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#718
2019/02/14 10:04
Lipiński Marek - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (33/24)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#716
2019/02/13 22:39
Gałecki Wojciech - Gąsior Oskar (6/3)
6/4 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#720
2019/02/13 17:30
Wrzesień Leszek - Zychowicz Andrzej (5/2)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#745
2019/02/13 13:50
Kurek Michał - Lewandowski Dariusz (23/18)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#711
2019/02/13 12:06
Dębicki Mateusz - Płatek Bartosz (125/60)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#732
2019/02/13 11:48
Tauzowski Tomasz - Zygmunt Rafał (64/60)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#719
2019/02/12 17:52
Wrobel Filip - Zajka Przemek (89/86)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#713
2019/02/12 14:39
Kloka Marek - Astapuk Olga (93/90)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#717
2019/02/12 09:52
Urbańska Dorota - Soroka Piotr (85/80)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#723
2019/02/12 09:51
Galik Łukasz - Sander Mirosław (35/31)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#731
2019/02/12 08:50
Popławski Piotr - Ostrowski Tomasz (54/47)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#736
2019/02/11 23:49
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Jakubowicz Jacek (77/74)
6/2 6/7 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#686
2019/02/11 16:54
Niedziela Artur - Wójcik Tomasz (16/11)
4/6 7/6 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#701
2019/02/11 15:55
Lewandowski Dariusz - Moczek Tomasz (17/14)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#710
2019/02/11 13:27
Górka Ireneusz - Paliński Rafał (8/4)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#693
2019/02/11 10:39
Janeczek Grzegorz - Gawędzki Radosław (44/41)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#708
2019/02/11 09:24
Szabłowski Tomasz - Pyk Małgorzata (86/85)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#704
2019/02/10 23:16
Marciniak Łukasz - Wojciechowski Rafael (36/30)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#681
2019/02/10 22:01
Antczak Bartłomiej - Kurek Michał (26/22)
6/2 2/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#700
2019/02/10 22:00
Buna Michał - Sosnowski Paweł (101/97)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#709
2019/02/10 17:57
Tylicki Marek - Gembarowski Piotr (42/40)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#714
2019/02/10 17:26
Stanisławski Maciek - Rojek Wojtek (116/111)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#698
2019/02/10 16:10
Sochaczewski Marcin - Zakrzewski Mateusz (43/39)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#733
2019/02/10 14:12
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Melnyk Oleksii (82/76)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#662
2019/02/10 13:00
Jesionek Jarosław - Dejneka Mariusz (74/69)
5/7 6/3 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#692
2019/02/09 21:33
Więckowski Marcin - Bebłociński Andrzej (104/100)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#697
2019/02/09 20:56
Bruzge Sarunas - Terreno Simone (63/58)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#691
2019/02/09 20:56
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Kijak Daniel (37/32)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#699
2019/02/09 20:55
Felter Mateusz - Drezno Jakub (54/51)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#712
2019/02/09 17:43
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Zygmunt Rafał (122/58)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#696
2019/02/09 14:18
Bojarski Tomasz - Jakubowski Tomasz (78/72)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#703
2019/02/08 21:18
Turanovic Adnan - Mrugacz Krzysztof (83/80)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#666
2019/02/08 21:17
Michalik Maciej - Partyga Aleksander (19/13)
6/4 2/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#675
2019/02/08 21:15
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Malendowicz Paweł (20/15)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#694
2019/02/08 20:53
Popławski Piotr - Praszałek Jacek (55/52)
6/7(2) 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#676
2019/02/08 15:05
Zychowicz Andrzej - Laskowski Piotr (2/1)
7/6 4/6 2:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#677
2019/02/08 09:25
Sarnecki Sebastian - Grabarczyk Jan (48/47)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#690
2019/02/08 00:53
Klimkowski Rafal - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (23/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#685
2019/02/08 00:53
Galik Łukasz - Lipiński Marek (34/31)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#660
2019/02/08 00:22
Borowski Piotr - Waraksa Piotr (50/46)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#684
2019/02/07 23:04
Urbańska Dorota - Zajka Przemek (87/84)
6/4 3/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#667
2019/02/07 22:02
Tauzowski Tomasz - Tomczak Michał (67/62)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#706
2019/02/06 23:24
Stanisławski Maciek - Gruchal Grzegorz (120/115)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#668
2019/02/06 23:01
Osadca Filip - Ostrowski Tomasz (54/47)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#695
2019/02/06 17:13
Gałecki Wojciech - Wrzesień Leszek (6/5)
1/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#682
2019/02/06 13:39
Górka Oskar - Sander Mirosław (134/29)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#674
2019/02/05 23:38
Kloka Marek - Kurman Rafal (96/91)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#702
2019/02/05 20:40
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Soroka Piotr (82/79)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#705
2019/02/05 14:32
Wrobel Filip - Astapuk Olga (93/88)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#678
2019/02/05 14:15
Hys Bartek - Naumowicz Piotr (32/28)
1/6 6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#689
2019/02/05 12:47
Mokrzecka Marzena - Jankowski Karol (118/113)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#670
2019/02/04 15:56
Stanisławski Maciek - Kłos Kamil (124/120)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#665
2019/02/04 15:39
Nowak Wojciech - Tyniec Paweł (23/18)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#658
2019/02/04 15:21
Zygmunt Rafał - Iwaniuk Hubert (63/57)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#683
2019/02/03 20:59
Buna Michał - Kaleta Agnieszka (105/101)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#653
2019/02/03 19:40
Górka Ireneusz - Kośka Piotr (14/8)
6/2 1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#654
2019/02/03 19:37
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Marciniak Łukasz (40/37)
3/6 6/4 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#655
2019/02/03 15:23
Witczak Mariusz - Drezno Jakub (58/51)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#630
2019/02/03 14:23
Majda Hubert - Paliński Rafał (10/4)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#679
2019/02/03 14:23
Turanovic Adnan - Bojarski Tomasz (83/78)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#687
2019/02/03 13:13
Bruzge Sarunas - Kowalczyk Mariusz (69/63)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#650
2019/02/02 14:13
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Mrugacz Krzysztof (83/81)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#641
2019/02/02 10:05
Bruzge Sarunas - Wójcik Anna (74/69)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#652
2019/02/02 09:28
Więckowski Marcin - Farid Pawel (110/105)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#673
2019/02/02 09:17
Felter Mateusz - Terreno Simone (56/53)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#649
2019/02/01 21:02
Kałużny Adam - Galik Łukasz (36/35)
7/6(6) 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#646
2019/02/01 16:00
Gembarowski Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (44/40)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#634
2019/02/01 10:24
Szabłowski Tomasz - Banaś Mikołaj (85/79)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#633
2019/02/01 09:46
Jakubowicz Jacek - Klimkiewicz Szymon (70/66)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#680
2019/02/01 09:15
Buna Michał - Szumny Tomasz (107/105)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#617
2019/01/31 23:19
Sochaczewski Marcin - Latos Dominik (42/36)
5/7 7/5 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#659
2019/01/31 23:18
Mechelewski Christopher - Urbańska Dorota (90/88)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#639
2019/01/31 21:15
Wojciechowski Rafael - Lipiński Marek (33/30)
6/4 3/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#643
2019/01/31 18:28
Bojarski Tomasz - Zalewski Marek (78/72)
2/6 7/5 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#619
2019/01/31 16:30
Wójcik Tomasz - Zgliński Krzysztof (12/7)
3/6 6/3 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#609
2019/01/31 16:15
Moczek Tomasz - Wrzesień Leszek (10/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#637
2019/01/31 14:11
Grabarczyk Jan - Janeczek Grzegorz (47/43)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#671
2019/01/31 12:03
Jakubowski Tomasz - Melnyk Oleksii (74/71)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#640
2019/01/31 11:19
Naumowicz Piotr - Antczak Bartłomiej (28/25)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#657
2019/01/30 21:48
Sarnecki Sebastian - Terreno Simone (56/49)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#647
2019/01/30 21:27
Górka Oskar - Ptasiński Paweł (135/28)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#632
2019/01/30 18:52
Kloka Marek - Sosnowski Paweł (102/96)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#663
2019/01/30 18:00
Jakubowski Tomasz - Wolniewicz Piotr (77/75)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#644
2019/01/30 16:58
Zajka Przemek - Soroka Piotr (84/79)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#642
2019/01/30 15:42
Stanisławski Maciek - Bess Damian (129/124)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#638
2019/01/30 13:52
Osadca Filip - Grotowski Tadeusz (56/52)
2/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#612
2019/01/30 07:01
Kurek Michał - Klimkowski Rafal (25/22)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#661
2019/01/29 19:49
Nowak Wojciech - Żebrowski Marcin (27/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#645
2019/01/29 16:11
Wrobel Filip - Dębski Konrad (97/92)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#616
2019/01/29 15:19
Hys Bartek - Sander Mirosław (31/29)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#648
2019/01/29 15:10
Jesionek Jarosław - Wolniewicz Piotr (78/74)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#613
2019/01/29 12:21
Żebrowski Marcin - Wrzyszcz Szymon (23/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#620
2019/01/29 10:14
Sarnecki Sebastian - Iwaniuk Hubert (59/55)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#611
2019/01/29 10:09
Tomczak Michał - Felter Mateusz (58/53)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#588
2019/01/29 07:29
Borowski Piotr - Drezno Jakub (52/49)
2/6 4/4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#636
2019/01/29 07:18
Skórski Piotr - Popławski Piotr (63/58)
4/6 6/3 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#629
2019/01/28 23:34
Zygmunt Rafał - Kowalczyk Mariusz (68/62)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#627
2019/01/28 23:33
Michalik Maciej - Malendowicz Paweł (19/15)
6/3 3/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#625
2019/01/28 13:53
Kośka Piotr - Zychowicz Andrzej (8/2)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#606
2019/01/28 13:37
Mokrzecka Marzena - Zielińska Dana (121/117)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#604
2019/01/27 21:21
Nowak Wojciech - Ptasiński Paweł (129/26)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#605
2019/01/27 21:12
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Gawędzki Radosław (40/37)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#618
2019/01/27 20:37
Buna Michał - Andrzejewska Joanna (110/105)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#610
2019/01/27 20:19
Kałużny Adam - Marciniak Łukasz (36/34)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#600
2019/01/27 17:37
Bojarski Tomasz - Soroka Piotr (79/75)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#635
2019/01/27 16:42
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Turanovic Adnan (87/81)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#597
2019/01/27 12:38
Bruzge Sarunas - Jakubowski Tomasz (77/72)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#545
2019/01/27 07:35
Ferenc Piotr - Antczak Bartłomiej (25/22)
6/2 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#596
2019/01/26 19:27
Wrobel Filip - Majkowski Błażej (95/90)
4/6 7/6(4) 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#579
2019/01/26 19:20
Tyniec Paweł - Górka Ireneusz (16/13)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#593
2019/01/26 19:03
Zajka Przemek - Jesionek Jarosław (79/74)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#584
2019/01/26 12:50
Galik Łukasz - Wojciechowski Rafael (33/32)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#615
2019/01/26 10:07
Stanisławski Maciek - Bek Michał (129/127)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#590
2019/01/26 09:32
Wójcik Anna - Tauzowski Tomasz (67/63)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#628
2019/01/25 17:57
Kijak Daniel - Naumowicz Piotr (31/28)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#587
2019/01/25 17:56
Grotowski Tadeusz - Janeczek Grzegorz (46/41)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#601
2019/01/25 15:35
Turanovic Adnan - Haładyna Wojciech (78/73)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#614
2019/01/25 15:34
Wolniewicz Piotr - Mrugacz Krzysztof (77/72)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#603
2019/01/25 13:41
Skórski Piotr - Reit Paweł (62/60)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#626
2019/01/25 11:22
Kloka Marek - Szumny Tomasz (107/102)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#589
2019/01/24 10:36
Witczak Mariusz - Popławski Piotr (59/56)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#623
2019/01/23 21:14
Mechelewski Christopher - Szabłowski Tomasz (89/85)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#575
2019/01/23 19:26
Osadca Filip - Salak Marek (55/50)
6/1 4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#595
2019/01/23 19:25
Gembarowski Piotr - Waraksa Piotr (47/43)
6/3 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#607
2019/01/23 15:46
Niedziela Artur - Lewandowski Dariusz (21/16)
7/5 2/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#574
2019/01/23 13:01
Paliński Rafał - Laskowski Piotr (3/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#570
2019/01/23 12:17
Lipiński Marek - Kijak Daniel (111/28)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#594
2019/01/23 08:53
Zgliński Krzysztof - Gałecki Wojciech (7/6)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#572
2019/01/22 23:18
Kośka Piotr - Nowak Maciej (11/8)
6/0 4/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#541
2019/01/22 22:11
Sochaczewski Marcin - Terreno Simone (46/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#586
2019/01/22 22:10
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Latos Dominik (39/35)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#602
2019/01/22 21:03
Urbańska Dorota - Maciukiewicz Piotr (85/84)
3/6 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#585
2019/01/22 14:17
Naumowicz Piotr - Sander Mirosław (31/27)
6/3 5/7 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#598
2019/01/22 11:39
Wolniewicz Piotr - Banaś Mikołaj (81/76)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#565
2019/01/22 08:44
Iwaniuk Hubert - Praszałek Jacek (54/51)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#576
2019/01/22 08:43
Płatek Bartosz - Sarnecki Sebastian (61/58)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#608
2019/01/21 19:19
Stanisławski Maciek - Wrzesiński Jacek (134/129)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#557
2019/01/21 15:51
Lewandowski Dariusz - Moczek Tomasz (13/9)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#582
2019/01/21 15:43
Marciniak Łukasz - Hys Bartek (33/29)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#592
2019/01/21 15:40
Tomczak Michał - Kowalczyk Mariusz (133/58)
3/6 6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#563
2019/01/21 15:35
Niedziela Artur - Klimkowski Rafal (24/21)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#573
2019/01/21 09:43
Wójcik Tomasz - Partyga Aleksander (18/12)
7/6(5) 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#577
2019/01/20 21:38
Michalik Maciej - Wrzyszcz Szymon (20/17)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#567
2019/01/20 15:57
Grabarczyk Jan - Zakrzewski Mateusz (44/40)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#556
2019/01/20 14:51
Kałużny Adam - Gawędzki Radosław (38/36)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#571
2019/01/20 14:31
Żebrowski Marcin - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (22/19)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#581
2019/01/20 13:45
Więckowski Marcin - Farid Pawel (107/102)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#560
2019/01/20 13:02
Dejneka Mariusz - Skórski Piotr (65/62)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#546
2019/01/20 12:29
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Zygmunt Rafał (71/66)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#580
2019/01/20 12:25
Mechelewski Christopher - Dębski Konrad (91/86)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#550
2019/01/20 12:24
Święch Michał - Urbańska Dorota (88/85)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#566
2019/01/20 12:22
Kurek Michał - Ptasiński Paweł (29/25)
6/7(3) 6/2 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#532
2019/01/20 09:04
Zychowicz Andrzej - Gąsior Oskar (5/2)
7/5 2/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#591
2019/01/20 08:07
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Pyk Małgorzata (84/81)
6/1 3/6 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#578
2019/01/19 20:48
Wrobel Filip - Przybyłkowski Aleksander (100/95)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#559
2019/01/19 16:05
Bruzge Sarunas - Turanovic Adnan (82/77)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#564
2019/01/19 10:01
Buna Michał - Filipiuk Artur (113/108)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#547
2019/01/19 01:30
Szabłowski Tomasz - Wolniewicz Piotr (83/78)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#488
2019/01/19 01:29
Gałecki Wojciech - Wrzesień Leszek (6/4)
6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#555
2019/01/18 12:43
Reit Paweł - Tauzowski Tomasz (64/61)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#568
2019/01/18 11:22
Mokrzecka Marzena - Kłos Kamil (119/118)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#543
2019/01/18 00:22
Janeczek Grzegorz - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (41/38)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#536
2019/01/18 00:22
Latos Dominik - Galik Łukasz (33/30)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#554
2019/01/18 00:21
Naumowicz Piotr - Wojciechowski Rafael (35/30)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#549
2019/01/17 16:40
Bojarski Tomasz - Zajka Przemek (81/77)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#548
2019/01/17 15:02
Tylicki Marek - Marciniak Łukasz (35/31)
6/2 5/7 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#535
2019/01/17 11:22
Wrobel Filip - Farid Pawel (104/99)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#534
2019/01/17 10:49
Witczak Mariusz - Borowski Piotr (56/52)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#519
2019/01/17 10:06
Tyniec Paweł - Wrzyszcz Szymon (16/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#527
2019/01/17 08:15
Waraksa Piotr - Ostrowski Tomasz (48/43)
5/7 6/1 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#533
2019/01/16 18:05
Salak Marek - Gembarowski Piotr (49/45)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#538
2019/01/16 16:04
Kloka Marek - Pokorova Karolina (109/105)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#553
2019/01/16 11:30
Majkowski Błażej - Mechelewski Christopher (95/90)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#530
2019/01/16 00:41
Sarnecki Sebastian - Popławski Piotr (58/57)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#528
2019/01/16 00:40
Haładyna Wojciech - Zalewski Marek (73/70)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#537
2019/01/15 17:04
Zgliński Krzysztof - Nowak Maciej (12/8)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#558
2019/01/15 16:58
Osadca Filip - Felter Mateusz (55/53)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#562
2019/01/15 16:45
Sander Mirosław - Kijak Daniel (33/28)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#552
2019/01/15 16:45
Hys Bartek - Żebrowski Marcin (26/21)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#517
2019/01/15 07:12
Grabarczyk Jan - Grotowski Tadeusz (49/44)
6/2 3/6 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#508
2019/01/14 16:08
Niedziela Artur - Ptasiński Paweł (27/24)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#522
2019/01/14 13:35
Górka Ireneusz - Malendowicz Paweł (13/10)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#561
2019/01/14 12:31
Buna Michał - Zawadka Karol (118/113)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#496
2019/01/14 10:22
Kośka Piotr - Partyga Aleksander (14/9)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#520
2019/01/14 10:07
Skórski Piotr - Kowalczyk Mariusz (63/58)
5/7 7/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#499
2019/01/14 10:06
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Iwaniuk Hubert (57/53)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#505
2019/01/13 23:42
Wójcik Tomasz - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (22/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#512
2019/01/13 17:25
Felter Mateusz - Drezno Jakub (52/47)
5/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#523
2019/01/13 16:55
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Bruzge Sarunas (84/81)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#525
2019/01/13 16:35
Jesionek Jarosław - Soroka Piotr (79/74)
6/4 3/6 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#540
2019/01/13 16:29
Moczek Tomasz - Paliński Rafał (7/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#509
2019/01/13 15:23
Michalik Maciej - Klimkowski Rafal (19/18)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#526
2019/01/13 14:43
Kurek Michał - Wojciechowski Rafael (35/29)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#551
2019/01/13 10:00
Naumowicz Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (36/34)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#507
2019/01/12 19:02
Pyk Małgorzata - Banaś Mikołaj (79/75)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#513
2019/01/12 17:07
Święch Michał - Kurman Rafal (93/88)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#529
2019/01/12 15:33
Naumowicz Piotr - Kałużny Adam (39/35)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#539
2019/01/12 14:29
Marciniak Łukasz - Kijak Daniel (31/26)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#524
2019/01/12 14:27
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Sander Mirosław (37/32)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#544
2019/01/12 11:13
Szabłowski Tomasz - Dębski Konrad (88/83)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#502
2019/01/11 23:37
Osadca Filip - Praszałek Jacek (55/50)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#514
2019/01/11 23:36
Majkowski Błażej - Bebłociński Andrzej (100/95)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#542
2019/01/11 23:33
Zajka Przemek - Jakubowski Tomasz (77/72)
4/6 6/1 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#497
2019/01/11 23:33
Reit Paweł - Dejneka Mariusz (69/64)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#503
2019/01/11 17:13
Ferenc Piotr - Hys Bartek (28/25)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#498
2019/01/11 07:31
Turanovic Adnan - Mrugacz Krzysztof (76/71)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#491
2019/01/11 00:01
Zajka Przemek - Wolniewicz Piotr (86/80)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#516
2019/01/10 23:57
Bojarski Tomasz - Dębski Konrad (82/80)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#521
2019/01/10 16:56
Janeczek Grzegorz - Terreno Simone (42/39)
6/3 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#531
2019/01/10 15:16
Kloka Marek - Kłos Kamil (117/112)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#504
2019/01/10 15:02
Kijak Daniel - Żebrowski Marcin (26/20)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#495
2019/01/10 13:40
Zgliński Krzysztof - Lewandowski Dariusz (16/12)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#515
2019/01/10 13:06
Wrobel Filip - Pokorova Karolina (108/104)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#483
2019/01/10 10:50
Gawędzki Radosław - Tylicki Marek (38/34)
2/6 6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#485
2019/01/10 10:34
Borowski Piotr - Sochaczewski Marcin (52/47)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#481
2019/01/10 09:22
Moczek Tomasz - Nowak Maciej (11/7)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#480
2019/01/10 00:12
Jakubowski Tomasz - Wójcik Anna (74/69)
4/6 6/1 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#489
2019/01/10 00:11
Szabłowski Tomasz - Urbańska Dorota (91/88)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#492
2019/01/10 00:10
Kloka Marek - Buna Michał (122/118)
3/6 7/5 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#518
2019/01/09 11:30
Marciniak Łukasz - Kałużny Adam (36/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#506
2019/01/09 10:06
Witczak Mariusz - Popławski Piotr (62/56)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#484
2019/01/09 00:04
Waraksa Piotr - Salak Marek (54/49)
3/6 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#478
2019/01/09 00:02
Kurek Michał - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (42/35)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#494
2019/01/08 14:16
Zakrzewski Mateusz - Naumowicz Piotr (40/36)
6/0 2/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#510
2019/01/08 09:58
Haładyna Wojciech - Sochacki Jakub (77/73)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#441
2019/01/08 01:20
Malendowicz Paweł - Gąsior Oskar (8/2)
3/6 7/5 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#501
2019/01/07 21:10
Sarnecki Sebastian - Kowalczyk Mariusz (59/56)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#500
2019/01/07 16:24
Wrobel Filip - Kłos Kamil (113/109)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#486
2019/01/07 16:15
Mokrzecka Marzena - Zielińska Dana (121/119)
7/5 4/6 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#465
2019/01/07 12:30
Górka Ireneusz - Wrzyszcz Szymon (23/13)
6/3 6/7(5) 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#466
2019/01/06 20:16
Ptasiński Paweł - Michalik Maciej (24/18)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#479
2019/01/06 19:33
Marciniak Łukasz - Wojciechowski Rafael (36/30)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#490
2019/01/06 17:23
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Jesionek Jarosław (87/82)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#487
2019/01/06 17:13
Witczak Mariusz - Skórski Piotr (65/64)
6/7 7/5 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#475
2019/01/06 11:21
Tyniec Paweł - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (20/15)
6/3 3/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#457
2019/01/06 10:22
Hys Bartek - Wójcik Tomasz (25/21)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#493
2019/01/05 23:19
Osadca Filip - Popławski Piotr (57/54)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#464
2019/01/05 20:19
Sander Mirosław - Latos Dominik (40/33)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#471
2019/01/05 20:16
Praszałek Jacek - Grotowski Tadeusz (51/45)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#477
2019/01/05 17:10
Pyk Małgorzata - Soroka Piotr (81/76)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#453
2019/01/05 17:10
Ferenc Piotr - Kałużny Adam (28/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#476
2019/01/05 09:09
Grabarczyk Jan - Ostrowski Tomasz (50/44)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#470
2019/01/05 09:08
Felter Mateusz - Iwaniuk Hubert (58/53)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#463
2019/01/04 16:20
Majda Hubert - Partyga Aleksander (10/8)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#456
2019/01/04 14:22
Lewandowski Dariusz - Zychowicz Andrzej (11/5)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#437
2019/01/04 12:57
Sarnecki Sebastian - Klimkiewicz Szymon (61/55)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#461
2019/01/04 06:56
Turanovic Adnan - Reit Paweł (78/71)
7/5 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#482
2019/01/03 20:53
Osadca Filip - Wrzesiński Jacek (63/57)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#459
2019/01/03 15:55
Wrzesień Leszek - Laskowski Piotr (4/1)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#468
2019/01/03 15:16
Kijak Daniel - Niedziela Artur (28/26)
6/3 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#473
2019/01/03 15:00
Jakubowicz Jacek - Tauzowski Tomasz (68/61)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#472
2019/01/03 08:09
Bek Michał - Kloka Marek (129/124)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#469
2019/01/03 05:14
Rajska Monika - Orzechowski Marek (98/92)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#447
2019/01/02 23:27
Salak Marek - Zakrzewski Mateusz (50/41)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#450
2019/01/02 23:07
Waraksa Piotr - Popławski Piotr (59/54)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#448
2019/01/02 22:33
Szabłowski Tomasz - Mechelewski Christopher (95/90)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#462
2019/01/02 19:38
Zajka Przemek - Haładyna Wojciech (86/79)
6/7(2) 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#474
2019/01/02 17:21
Borowski Piotr - Wrzesiński Jacek (57/52)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#445
2018/12/31 10:56
Grabarczyk Jan - Gembarowski Piotr (51/46)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#460
2018/12/31 10:49
Osadca Filip - Felter Mateusz (63/58)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#424
2018/12/31 09:16
Wrzesiński Jacek - Grotowski Tadeusz (49/43)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#455
2018/12/30 21:40
Jakubowski Tomasz - Jakubowicz Jacek (74/68)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#434
2018/12/30 21:18
Iwaniuk Hubert - Sochaczewski Marcin (52/47)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#436
2018/12/30 18:50
Tyniec Paweł - Moczek Tomasz (18/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#452
2018/12/30 18:16
Tauzowski Tomasz - Kowalczyk Mariusz (60/55)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#449
2018/12/30 14:21
Tylicki Marek - Kijak Daniel (34/27)
6/1 4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#458
2018/12/30 00:04
Wójcik Anna - Mrugacz Krzysztof (72/69)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#451
2018/12/29 20:59
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Zgliński Krzysztof (24/15)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#432
2018/12/29 08:09
Zajka Przemek - Maciukiewicz Piotr (91/86)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#440
2018/12/29 07:19
Nowak Maciej - Partyga Aleksander (14/7)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#428
2018/12/28 15:14
Borowski Piotr - Praszałek Jacek (57/51)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#446
2018/12/28 12:20
Dejneka Mariusz - Mrugacz Krzysztof (70/66)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#426
2018/12/28 07:03
Turanovic Adnan - Wójcik Anna (78/72)
3/6 6/2 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#430
2018/12/27 22:25
Wójcik Tomasz - Majda Hubert (19/9)
1/6 6/4 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#419
2018/12/27 22:18
Wrzesień Leszek - Zychowicz Andrzej (5/3)
6/4 2/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#435
2018/12/27 20:14
Hys Bartek - Niedziela Artur (32/26)
4/6 7/5 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#423
2018/12/27 12:30
Kałużny Adam - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (25/24)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#444
2018/12/27 10:23
Marciniak Łukasz - Terreno Simone (40/36)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#442
2018/12/26 21:41
Witczak Mariusz - Tauzowski Tomasz (63/60)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#431
2018/12/25 18:11
Waraksa Piotr - Kowalczyk Mariusz (59/54)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#433
2018/12/24 20:10
Tylicki Marek - Terreno Simone (40/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#421
2018/12/24 09:39
Salak Marek - Grabarczyk Jan (56/50)
3/6 6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#422
2018/12/23 19:57
Nowak Maciej - Zgliński Krzysztof (22/14)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#413
2018/12/23 15:28
Jakubowski Tomasz - Dejneka Mariusz (72/69)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#427
2018/12/23 15:15
Sander Mirosław - Marciniak Łukasz (42/38)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#425
2018/12/23 15:15
Kijak Daniel - Ferenc Piotr (29/27)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#406
2018/12/23 14:20
Tyniec Paweł - Antczak Bartłomiej (20/16)
6/2 2/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#388
2018/12/23 13:17
Niedziela Artur - Górka Ireneusz (26/19)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#403
2018/12/22 22:36
Popławski Piotr - Iwaniuk Hubert (53/52)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#371
2018/12/22 19:09
Laskowski Piotr - Gąsior Oskar (3/1)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#398
2018/12/22 18:48
Witczak Mariusz - Osadca Filip (64/59)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#417
2018/12/22 15:00
Hys Bartek - Latos Dominik (36/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#415
2018/12/22 13:34
Gembarowski Piotr - Sochaczewski Marcin (48/45)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#411
2018/12/22 13:14
Janeczek Grzegorz - Zakrzewski Mateusz (42/38)
6/7(5) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#414
2018/12/22 13:12
Waraksa Piotr - Tauzowski Tomasz (62/58)
7/6(11) 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#404
2018/12/21 23:51
Gałecki Wojciech - Partyga Aleksander (11/5)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#399
2018/12/21 21:11
Gaw