Najwięcej rozegranych spotkań

# Nazwisko i imię 2021-062021-072021-082021-09 Suma
1 Kijak Daniel 3442 13
2 Marciniak Łukasz 2532 12
3 Dębski Konrad 3441 12
4 Venskiy Ilya 4421 11
5 Tyniec Paweł 2432 11
6 Jakubowski Tomasz 3341 11
7 Detko Adam 4421 11
8 Kałużny Adam 3331 10
9 Żuliński Artur 2143 10
10 Klimkiewicz Szymon 3331 10
11 Jednacz Leon 0361 10
12 Gembarowski Piotr 2431 10
13 Samojłowicz Maksymilian 2242 10
14 Tylicki Marek 3321 9
15 Gorloff Filip 2331 9
16 Zdeb Adam 2322 9
17 Niedziela Artur 2232 9
18 Ancewicz Kamil 2241 9
19 Skórski Piotr 2421 9
20 Daszkiewicz Szymon 2241 9
21 Szajna Janusz 2430 9
22 Popławski Piotr 1332 9
23 Kłopocki Jakub 2133 9
24 Kaźmierczak Jacek 2231 8
25 Nowak Maciej 1232 8
26 Jabłoński Andrzej 2321 8
27 Stempień Krzysztof 2132 8
28 Woźniak Tomasz 2141 8
29 Kłos Kacper 2222 8
30 Gawędzki Radosław 1511 8
31 Czerniszewski Jacek 1520 8
32 Siekierka Albert 1061 8
33 Wojciechowski Rafael 2132 8
34 Klukowski Bartosz 1141 7
35 Mrugacz Krzysztof 1420 7
36 Kaczmarczyk Łukasz 0331 7
37 Bedra Michał 0331 7
38 Tomaszunas Jakub 1330 7
39 Maciukiewicz Piotr 1312 7
40 Latos Dominik 1222 7
41 Sochaczewski Marcin 0421 7
42 Ptasiński Paweł 1321 7
43 Zgliński Krzysztof 1510 7
44 Laskowski Piotr 2032 7
45 Klimkowski Rafal 3121 7
46 Sander Mirosław 2221 7
47 Błaszczyk Hubert 2221 7
48 Pyrzak Robert 0142 7
49 Łuczak Maciej 1042 7
50 Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra 1212 6
51 Michalik Maciej 1230 6
52 Polit Mateusz 2121 6
53 Dejneka Mariusz 1131 6
54 Praszałek Jacek 1221 6
55 Zbyrasz Krzysztof 2220 6
56 Sitarz Rafał 0141 6
57 Zakrzewski Mateusz 1221 6
58 Adrjanowski Jan 2022 6
59 Turanovic Adnan 3012 6
60 Naumowicz Piotr 1320 6
61 Ulanowski Hubert 0132 6
62 Pyk Małgorzata 3111 6
63 Wrzyszcz Szymon 0420 6
64 Staśkowiak Filip 1230 6
65 Moczek Tomasz 0221 5
66 Reit Paweł 1310 5
67 Stanisławski Maciek 1211 5
68 Lutkowski Wojciech 0050 5
69 Pszczółkowski Marek 1121 5
70 Nagórski Bartosz 2300 5
71 Kołodziejski Paweł 1211 5
72 Śliwka Sebastian 0212 5
73 Ungier Igor 3011 5
74 Majczyna Barbara 3110 5
75 Frydrych Piotr 0221 5
76 Chukhray Serhiy 3101 5
77 Dziworski Kornel 2200 4
78 Capron Laurent 1300 4
79 Stafijowski Franciszek 1111 4
80 Zajka Przemysław 2011 4
81 Galik Łukasz 1111 4
82 Wójcik Anna 1030 4
83 Gąsior Oskar 0121 4
84 Bojdo Filip 1111 4
85 Bruzge Sarunas 3010 4
86 Sopel Tomasz 2101 4
87 Mechelewski Christopher 1200 3
88 Cano Adrian 1101 3
89 Lipiński Marek 1011 3
90 Buna Michał 0111 3
91 Rajska Monika 1011 3
92 Sanchez Julian 1011 3
93 Karolewski Robert 0020 2
94 Betlejewski Rafał 1010 2
95 Kubiński Filip 0100 1