Najwięcej rozegranych spotkań

# Nazwisko i imię 2019-052019-062019-07 Suma
1 Skórski Piotr 064 10
2 Pałczyński Jan 261 9
3 Gembarowski Piotr 162 9
4 Mańk Maks 063 9
5 Bruzge Sarunas 153 9
6 Terreno Simone 261 9
7 Praszałek Jacek 144 9
8 Bojarski Tomasz 053 8
9 Zdeb Adam 152 8
10 Maciukiewicz Piotr 224 8
11 Felter Mateusz 143 8
12 Szajna Janusz 332 8
13 Wojciechowski Rafael 242 8
14 Gawędzki Radosław 053 8
15 Haładyna Wojciech 134 8
16 Klimkiewicz Szymon 133 7
17 Naumowicz Piotr 142 7
18 Kaczmarczyk Łukasz 133 7
19 Grotowski Tadeusz 133 7
20 Tarasin Tadeusz 232 7
21 Zbyrasz Krzysztof 223 7
22 Bek Michał 052 7
23 Iwaniuk Hubert 151 7
24 Hołówko Wacław 034 7
25 Jakubowski Tomasz 142 7
26 Stempień Krzysztof 052 7
27 Antczak Bartłomiej 043 7
28 Gawroński Maciej 142 7
29 Woźniak Tomasz 232 7
30 Frydrych Piotr 132 6
31 Marciniak Łukasz 132 6
32 Pszczółkowski Marek 042 6
33 Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra 033 6
34 Turanovic Adnan 240 6
35 Laskowski Piotr 141 6
36 Wrzyszcz Szymon 123 6
37 Mrugacz Krzysztof 033 6
38 Zajka Przemysław 033 6
39 Kaźmierczak Jacek 114 6
40 Waraksa Piotr 132 6
41 Popławski Piotr 033 6
42 Kijak Daniel 141 6
43 Tyniec Paweł 132 6
44 Zygmunt Rafał 032 5
45 Kurman Rafal 050 5
46 Dejneka Mariusz 131 5
47 Partyga Aleksander 140 5
48 Grabarczyk Jan 113 5
49 Gąsior Oskar 032 5
50 Salak Marek 131 5
51 Kurek Michał 122 5
52 Galik Łukasz 131 5
53 Sarnecki Sebastian 032 5
54 Lipiński Marek 050 5
55 Reit Paweł 122 5
56 Wolniewicz Piotr 032 5
57 Dębicki Mateusz 122 5
58 Jakubowicz Jacek 032 5
59 Klimkowski Rafal 131 5
60 Kałużny Adam 113 5
61 Gałecki Wojciech 131 5
62 Kloka Marek 031 4
63 Wójcik Anna 040 4
64 Pyk Małgorzata 130 4
65 Wawreczko Denis 130 4
66 Nowak Wojciech 031 4
67 Zgliński Krzysztof 022 4
68 Rajska Monika 013 4
69 Niedziela Artur 022 4
70 Staśkowiak Filip 031 4
71 Tylicki Marek 130 4
72 Ostrowski Tomasz 103 4
73 Majda Hubert 031 4
74 Nowak Maciej 130 4
75 Sander Mirosław 121 4
76 Górka Ireneusz 121 4
77 Zychowicz Andrzej 013 4
78 Mokrzecka Marzena 021 3
79 Kaczmara Jakub 012 3
80 Latos Dominik 030 3
81 Senderowicz Julia 030 3
82 Osadca Filip 030 3
83 Samojłowicz Maksymilian 012 3
84 Paliński Rafał 012 3
85 Kowalczyk Mariusz 120 3
86 Wesołowski Jarosław 120 3
87 Michalik Maciej 002 2
88 Orlowski Norbert 002 2
89 Tomaszewski Łukasz 011 2
90 Andrukajtis Maciej 011 2
91 Filipiuk Artur 011 2
92 Bojdo Filip 002 2
93 Biernacki Jerzy 020 2
94 Święch Michał 011 2
95 Witczak Mariusz 020 2
96 Świtalski Łukasz 001 1
97 Grudzień Grzegorz 001 1
98 Ptak Dawid 001 1
99 Kubiński Filip 001 1
100 Szóstak Wojciech 001 1
101 Sosnowski Paweł 100 1
102 Górka Oskar 010 1
103 Wrzesień Leszek 010 1
104 Moczek Tomasz 001 1
105 Drezno Jakub 010 1
106 Farid Pawel 001 1
107 Rybarczyk Dawid 010 1
108 Bogacki Wojciech 010 1
109 Wrzesiński Jacek 010 1
110 Soboń Adam 010 1