Lista wyzwań

#106
Brak terminu.
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Frydrych Piotr (73/68)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
Brak terminu.
Ulanowski Hubert - Klimkiewicz Szymon (50/45)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
Brak terminu.
Koniarek Marcin - Maciukiewicz Piotr (98/90)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
Brak terminu.
Bruzge Sarunas - Żuliński Artur (76/71)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
Sobota, 23 października 2021r. 16:00
Gawędzki Radosław - Latos Dominik (54/49)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
Brak terminu.
Tyniec Paweł - Ptasiński Paweł (23/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
Brak terminu.
Ancewicz Kamil - Zdeb Adam (5/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
Piątek, 22 października 2021r. 20:00
Stajszczak Nikita - Kijak Daniel (123/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
Czwartek, 21 października 2021r. 20:30
Moczek Tomasz - Gorloff Filip (13/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
Niedziela, 17 października 2021r. 20:00
Wysocki Maciej - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (129/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
Brak terminu.
Śliwka Sebastian - Ungier Igor (78/74)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2021/10/17 10:49
Kupiec Krzysztof - Majczyna Barbara (124/88)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
Sobota, 23 października 2021r. 11:00
Dejneka Mariusz - Cano Adrian (65/64)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
Brak terminu.
Tylicki Marek - Klimkowski Rafal (43/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
Czwartek, 21 października 2021r. 20:00
Siekierka Albert - Adrjanowski Jan (21/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2021/10/16 14:07
Koniarek Marcin - Gujral Nitin (106/97)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
Poniedziałek, 18 października 2021r. 16:00
Gembarowski Piotr - Detko Adam (46/41)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
Środa, 20 października 2021r. 21:00
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Zakrzewski Mateusz (39/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
Niedziela, 17 października 2021r. 17:00
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Wojciechowski Rafael (33/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
Niedziela, 17 października 2021r. 14:30
Kosmider Rafal - Buna Michał (96/92)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2021/10/16 17:50
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Kłopocki Jakub (66/62)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
Niedziela, 17 października 2021r. 20:00
Marciniak Łukasz - Sander Mirosław (34/32)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/10/16 12:32
Rojek Wojciech - Sadowski Wojtek (104/94)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
Wtorek, 19 października 2021r. 19:00
Sanchez Julian - Stanisławski Maciek (82/77)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
Środa, 20 października 2021r. 11:00
Mechelewski Christopher - Dziworski Kornel (87/86)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
Piątek, 22 października 2021r. 18:00
Majda Hubert - Gąsior Oskar (30/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
Poniedziałek, 18 października 2021r. 22:00
Turanovic Adnan - Sopel Tomasz (85/81)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
Sobota, 16 października 2021r. 12:00
Rosa Jan - Karolewski Robert (101/91)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2021/10/13 10:13
Rosa Jan - Pyka Łukasz (108/101)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
Niedziela, 17 października 2021r. 19:00
Michalik Maciej - Wrzyszcz Szymon (18/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2021/10/15 23:10
Żuliński Artur - Praszałek Jacek (70/65)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
Poniedziałek, 18 października 2021r. 11:00
Laskowski Piotr - Bedra Michał (12/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
Niedziela, 17 października 2021r. 16:00
Chukhray Serhiy - Stafijowski Franciszek (60/58)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2021/10/13 10:08
Turanovic Adnan - Dziworski Kornel (93/85)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
Niedziela, 17 października 2021r. 21:00
Pszczółkowski Marek - Jakubowski Tomasz (83/78)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
Środa, 20 października 2021r. 14:00
Pyrzak Robert - Polit Mateusz (71/68)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
Wtorek, 19 października 2021r. 14:00
Skórski Piotr - Popławski Piotr (60/56)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/10/13 10:10
Sanchez Julian - Capron Laurent (91/81)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/10/17 10:41
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Kłos Kacper (44/43)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/10/13 10:11
Mechelewski Christopher - Majczyna Barbara (93/84)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/10/16 18:55
Gawędzki Radosław - Błaszczyk Hubert (54/53)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2021/10/14 14:58
Tylicki Marek - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (42/38)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/10/14 12:15
Kosmider Rafal - Gujral Nitin (95/94)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
Niedziela, 17 października 2021r. 20:00
Różewicki Marek - Nagórski Bartosz (90/85)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
Środa, 20 października 2021r. 09:00
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Klukowski Bartosz (10/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
Niedziela, 17 października 2021r. 20:00
Dębski Konrad - Kałużny Adam (39/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/10/15 21:11
Śliwka Sebastian - Reit Paweł (82/77)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
Wtorek, 19 października 2021r. 22:00
Bauć Janusz - Zajka Przemysław (123/58)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/10/11 13:32
Mechelewski Christopher - Krzyżanowski Mikołaj (102/92)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2021/10/11 23:05
Stępień Franciszek - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (107/27)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/10/12 10:00
Adrjanowski Jan - Moczek Tomasz (17/13)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/10/12 14:09
Majda Hubert - Lipiński Marek (108/30)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/10/12 11:44
Detko Adam - Klimkowski Rafal (40/37)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/10/16 13:31
Ancewicz Kamil - Szajna Janusz (9/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2021/10/11 22:44
Turanovic Adnan - Sadowski Wojtek (101/91)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
Poniedziałek, 18 października 2021r. 15:00
Sochaczewski Marcin - Zgliński Krzysztof (52/47)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/10/10 15:39
Gorloff Filip - Bedra Michał (10/8)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/10/11 22:43
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Marciniak Łukasz (36/32)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/10/11 18:50
Żuliński Artur - Frydrych Piotr (69/67)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/10/13 12:44
Rojek Wojciech - Doktor Marc (121/102)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/10/11 00:24
Stafijowski Franciszek - Gawędzki Radosław (57/53)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/10/12 18:15
Praszałek Jacek - Chukhray Serhiy (64/59)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/10/10 15:40
Polit Mateusz - Dejneka Mariusz (68/63)
6/0 6/7(12) 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/10/10 10:40
Zajka Przemysław - Popławski Piotr (58/54)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/10/14 13:36
Woźniak Tomasz - Cano Adrian (66/62)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/10/09 09:30
Ancewicz Kamil - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (14/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/10/14 18:45
Stempień Krzysztof - Zdeb Adam (5/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/10/15 17:10
Kołodziejski Paweł - Nowak Maciej (40/35)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/10/10 15:01
Karolewski Robert - Śliwka Sebastian (87/82)
5/7 6/1 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/10/08 22:59
Sochaczewski Marcin - Błaszczyk Hubert (55/52)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/10/11 10:00
Tylicki Marek - Kłos Kacper (46/42)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/10/14 21:11
Koniarek Marcin - Kubiński Filip (114/105)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/10/16 19:33
Pyk Małgorzata - Bruzge Sarunas (79/75)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/10/17 11:50
Rajska Monika - Kaźmierczak Jacek (74/71)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
Wtorek, 12 października 2021r. 18:30
Jabłoński Andrzej - Galik Łukasz (50/45)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/10/08 17:36
Żuliński Artur - Bojdo Filip (73/68)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/10/11 10:01
Pyrzak Robert - Mrugacz Krzysztof (70/65)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/10/14 12:17
Wojciechowski Rafael - Sitarz Rafał (28/24)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/10/12 17:58
Pszczółkowski Marek - Dziworski Kornel (88/83)
7/5 2/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
Środa, 20 października 2021r. 09:30
Łuczak Maciej - Staśkowiak Filip (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/10/08 19:50
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Klimkowski Rafal (41/36)
5/7 7/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/10/16 18:10
Tyniec Paweł - Niedziela Artur (25/23)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/10/16 13:43
Naumowicz Piotr - Lutkowski Wojciech (21/19)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/10/08 19:50
Turanovic Adnan - Mechelewski Christopher (104/101)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/10/13 21:50
Siekierka Albert - Jednacz Leon (20/16)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/10/11 00:24
Różewicki Marek - Sanchez Julian (100/90)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/10/16 15:10
Ptasiński Paweł - Daszkiewicz Szymon (18/13)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/10/09 10:30
Adrjanowski Jan - Michalik Maciej (22/17)
3/6 6/1 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/10/08 16:52
Marciniak Łukasz - Kijak Daniel (32/29)
3/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/10/06 09:37
Woźniak Tomasz - Frydrych Piotr (69/66)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/10/10 18:15
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Dębski Konrad (43/38)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie