Nadchodzące

#59
Sobota, 21 maja 2022r. 17:00
Bruzge Sarunas - Kaźmierczak Jacek (63/61)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
Niedziela, 22 maja 2022r. 13:30
Kropiwnicki Piotr - Laskowski Piotr (8/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
Niedziela, 22 maja 2022r. 15:00
Skórski Piotr - Gembarowski Piotr (66/65)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
Niedziela, 22 maja 2022r. 16:00
Zubek Mateusz - Latos Dominik (155/83)
6/0 6/0 walkower - czeka na wdrożenie
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
Niedziela, 22 maja 2022r. 19:00
Bojdo Filip - Stafijowski Franciszek (60/55)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
Niedziela, 22 maja 2022r. 20:00
Wasowski Piotr - Jakubowski Tomasz (81/78)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
Niedziela, 22 maja 2022r. 20:00
Sopel Tomasz - Zajka Przemysław (53/50)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
Poniedziałek, 23 maja 2022r. 09:00
Bedra Michał - Naumowicz Piotr (30/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
Poniedziałek, 23 maja 2022r. 10:00
Witczak Mariusz - Polit Mateusz (60/56)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
Poniedziałek, 23 maja 2022r. 15:00
Frydrych Piotr - Reit Paweł (91/86)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
Wtorek, 24 maja 2022r. 10:00
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Gawędzki Radosław (45/41)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
Wtorek, 24 maja 2022r. 16:00
Rajska Monika - Rojek Wojciech (71/68)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
Wtorek, 24 maja 2022r. 21:00
Dębski Konrad - Zakrzewski Mateusz (54/50)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
Wtorek, 24 maja 2022r. 21:00
Nowak Maciej - Tylicki Marek (36/32)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
Środa, 25 maja 2022r. 10:00
Lewandowski Dariusz - Łuczak Maciej (14/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
Środa, 25 maja 2022r. 13:00
Kijak Daniel - Kałużny Adam (29/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
Środa, 25 maja 2022r. 16:00
Koniarek Marcin - Doktor Marc (78/76)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
Środa, 25 maja 2022r. 20:00
Galik Łukasz - Klimkowski Rafal (43/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
Piątek, 27 maja 2022r. 20:00
Kapczyński Mateusz - Woźniak Tomasz (62/56)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
Piątek, 27 maja 2022r. 20:00
Jednacz Leon - Siekierka Albert (13/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
Niedziela, 29 maja 2022r. 09:00
Tyniec Paweł - Gorloff Filip (18/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
Brak terminu.
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Turanovic Adnan (84/79)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
Brak terminu.
Krajewski Zbigniew - Ancewicz Kamil (25/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
Brak terminu.
Śliwka Sebastian - Żuliński Artur (76/73)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
Brak terminu.
Gałecki Wojciech - Szajna Janusz (16/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
Brak terminu.
Niedziela Artur - Venskiy Ilya (43/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
Brak terminu.
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Sitarz Rafał (27/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
Brak terminu.
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Bauć Janusz (39/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
Brak terminu.
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Wojciechowski Rafael (34/31)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
Brak terminu.
Pyrzak Robert - Ramesh Vigneshwaran (72/67)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
Brak terminu.
Staśkowiak Filip - Gąsior Oskar (7/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
Brak terminu.
Wasiluk Wiktor - Wiśniewski Łukasz (160/141)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
Brak terminu.
Tomaszunas Jakub - Jabłoński Andrzej (48/46)

Zobacz wyzwanie