Wyniki

#124
2021/10/26 16:25
Praszałek Jacek - Kłopocki Jakub (66/62)
4/6 7/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2021/10/26 16:16
Zgliński Krzysztof - Klimkiewicz Szymon (50/47)
4/6 6/0 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2021/10/26 14:08
Tylicki Marek - Klimkowski Rafal (43/38)
4/6 7/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2021/10/26 13:08
Ancewicz Kamil - Zdeb Adam (5/3)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2021/10/26 13:07
Pszczółkowski Marek - Żuliński Artur (77/74)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2021/10/26 11:21
Tyniec Paweł - Ptasiński Paweł (23/19)
4/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2021/10/25 18:23
Bruzge Sarunas - Polit Mateusz (74/71)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2021/10/25 11:37
Kołodziejski Paweł - Wojciechowski Rafael (32/29)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2021/10/25 10:32
Koniarek Marcin - Maciukiewicz Piotr (98/90)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2021/10/25 10:32
Sanchez Julian - Śliwka Sebastian (78/75)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2021/10/25 09:29
Frydrych Łukasz - Staroń Arkadiusz (113/103)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2021/10/24 18:27
Baryła Michał - Dziworski Kornel (125/88)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2021/10/24 18:07
Popławski Piotr - Ulanowski Hubert (57/51)
6/4 3/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2021/10/24 18:06
Bauć Janusz - Chukhray Serhiy (61/59)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2021/10/24 18:05
Kłos Kacper - Nowak Maciej (44/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2021/10/24 17:58
Gawędzki Radosław - Latos Dominik (54/49)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2021/10/24 11:49
Wysocki Maciej - Stafijowski Franciszek (128/59)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2021/10/23 21:05
Jabłoński Andrzej - Detko Adam (47/43)
6/0 5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2021/10/23 17:45
Gembarowski Piotr - Marciniak Łukasz (42/36)
2/6 6/3 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2021/10/23 15:28
Rajska Monika - Mrugacz Krzysztof (71/68)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2021/10/23 12:53
Pyk Małgorzata - Reit Paweł (81/79)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2021/10/23 09:22
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Woźniak Tomasz (68/63)
4/6 6/2 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2021/10/23 09:21
Chukhray Serhiy - Błaszczyk Hubert (58/55)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2021/10/23 08:55
Moczek Tomasz - Gorloff Filip (13/11)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2021/10/23 00:44
Majda Hubert - Gąsior Oskar (30/26)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2021/10/23 00:42
Gałecki Wojciech - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (130/27)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2021/10/22 13:27
Stajszczak Nikita - Kijak Daniel (123/29)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2021/10/22 13:02
Smal Tobiasz - Betlejewski Rafał (129/111)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2021/10/22 09:08
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Zakrzewski Mateusz (39/35)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2021/10/21 20:03
Siekierka Albert - Adrjanowski Jan (21/17)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2021/10/21 20:03
Bruzge Sarunas - Żuliński Artur (76/71)
7/6(2) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/10/21 18:36
Samojłowicz Maksymilian - Klukowski Bartosz (10/6)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2021/10/21 18:27
Pszczółkowski Marek - Ungier Igor (80/75)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2021/10/21 18:26
Kałużny Adam - Marciniak Łukasz (36/34)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2021/10/21 16:06
Pyrzak Robert - Polit Mateusz (71/68)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/10/21 15:53
Łuczak Maciej - Staśkowiak Filip (3/1)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2021/10/21 08:50
Ulanowski Hubert - Klimkiewicz Szymon (50/45)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2021/10/20 18:05
Gembarowski Piotr - Detko Adam (46/41)
2/6 6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/10/20 14:37
Bauć Janusz - Zajka Przemysław (123/58)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2021/10/20 12:22
Rajska Monika - Frydrych Piotr (75/70)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2021/10/20 12:21
Turanovic Adnan - Sopel Tomasz (85/81)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2021/10/20 12:19
Sanchez Julian - Stanisławski Maciek (82/77)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2021/10/20 11:03
Mechelewski Christopher - Dziworski Kornel (87/86)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2021/10/20 11:02
Smal Tobiasz - Stępień Franciszek (130/110)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/10/19 22:46
Skórski Piotr - Popławski Piotr (60/56)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/10/19 17:38
Jabłoński Andrzej - Galik Łukasz (50/45)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2021/10/19 15:01
Kołodziejski Paweł - Lipiński Marek (37/32)
2/6 6/2 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2021/10/18 21:22
Śliwka Sebastian - Ungier Igor (78/74)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2021/10/18 19:25
Laskowski Piotr - Bedra Michał (12/8)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/10/18 17:22
Sochaczewski Marcin - Zgliński Krzysztof (52/47)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2021/10/18 15:14
Marciniak Łukasz - Sander Mirosław (34/32)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2021/10/18 15:13
Rojek Wojciech - Majczyna Barbara (95/89)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2021/10/18 14:54
Różewicki Marek - Nagórski Bartosz (90/85)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2021/10/18 14:48
Rosa Jan - Karolewski Robert (101/91)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2021/10/18 13:14
Chukhray Serhiy - Stafijowski Franciszek (60/58)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2021/10/18 11:01
Pszczółkowski Marek - Jakubowski Tomasz (83/78)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2021/10/18 11:00
Wysocki Maciej - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (129/27)
4/6 6/3 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2021/10/18 10:59
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Wojciechowski Rafael (33/28)
2/6 6/3 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2021/10/18 10:48
Michalik Maciej - Wrzyszcz Szymon (18/15)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/10/17 18:43
Dębski Konrad - Kałużny Adam (39/34)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2021/10/17 16:16
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Frydrych Piotr (73/68)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/10/17 11:50
Rajska Monika - Kaźmierczak Jacek (74/71)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2021/10/17 10:49
Kupiec Krzysztof - Majczyna Barbara (124/88)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/10/17 10:41
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Kłos Kacper (44/43)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/10/16 19:33
Pyk Małgorzata - Bruzge Sarunas (79/75)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/10/16 18:55
Gawędzki Radosław - Błaszczyk Hubert (54/53)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/10/16 18:10
Tyniec Paweł - Niedziela Artur (25/23)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2021/10/16 17:50
Mrugacz Krzysztof - Kłopocki Jakub (66/62)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/10/16 15:10
Ptasiński Paweł - Daszkiewicz Szymon (18/13)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2021/10/16 14:07
Koniarek Marcin - Gujral Nitin (106/97)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/10/16 13:43
Naumowicz Piotr - Lutkowski Wojciech (21/19)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/10/16 13:31
Ancewicz Kamil - Szajna Janusz (9/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/10/16 12:32
Rojek Wojciech - Sadowski Wojtek (104/94)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2021/10/15 23:10
Żuliński Artur - Praszałek Jacek (70/65)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/10/15 21:11
Śliwka Sebastian - Reit Paweł (82/77)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/10/15 17:10
Kołodziejski Paweł - Nowak Maciej (40/35)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/10/14 21:11
Koniarek Marcin - Kubiński Filip (114/105)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/10/14 18:45
Stempień Krzysztof - Zdeb Adam (5/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2021/10/14 14:58
Tylicki Marek - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (42/38)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/10/14 13:36
Woźniak Tomasz - Cano Adrian (66/62)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/10/14 12:17
Wojciechowski Rafael - Sitarz Rafał (28/24)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/10/14 12:15
Kosmider Rafal - Gujral Nitin (95/94)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/10/13 21:50
Siekierka Albert - Jednacz Leon (20/16)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/10/13 12:44
Rojek Wojciech - Doktor Marc (121/102)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2021/10/13 10:13
Rosa Jan - Pyka Łukasz (108/101)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/10/13 10:11
Mechelewski Christopher - Majczyna Barbara (93/84)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/10/13 10:10
Sanchez Julian - Capron Laurent (91/81)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2021/10/13 10:08
Turanovic Adnan - Dziworski Kornel (93/85)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/10/12 18:15
Praszałek Jacek - Chukhray Serhiy (64/59)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/10/12 17:58
Pszczółkowski Marek - Dziworski Kornel (88/83)
7/5 2/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/10/12 14:09
Majda Hubert - Lipiński Marek (108/30)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/10/12 11:44
Detko Adam - Klimkowski Rafal (40/37)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/10/12 10:00
Adrjanowski Jan - Moczek Tomasz (17/13)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2021/10/11 23:05
Stępień Franciszek - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (107/27)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2021/10/11 22:44
Turanovic Adnan - Sadowski Wojtek (101/91)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/10/11 22:43
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Marciniak Łukasz (36/32)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/10/11 18:50
Żuliński Artur - Frydrych Piotr (69/67)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/10/11 13:32
Mechelewski Christopher - Krzyżanowski Mikołaj (102/92)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/10/11 10:01
Pyrzak Robert - Mrugacz Krzysztof (70/65)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/10/11 10:00
Tylicki Marek - Kłos Kacper (46/42)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/10/11 00:24
Stafijowski Franciszek - Gawędzki Radosław (57/53)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/10/11 00:24
Różewicki Marek - Sanchez Julian (100/90)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/10/10 18:15
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Dębski Konrad (43/38)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/10/10 15:40
Polit Mateusz - Dejneka Mariusz (68/63)
6/0 6/7(12) 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/10/10 15:39
Gorloff Filip - Bedra Michał (10/8)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/10/10 15:01
Karolewski Robert - Śliwka Sebastian (87/82)
5/7 6/1 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/10/10 10:40
Zajka Przemysław - Popławski Piotr (58/54)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/10/09 10:30
Adrjanowski Jan - Michalik Maciej (22/17)
3/6 6/1 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/10/09 09:30
Ancewicz Kamil - Samojłowicz Maksymilian (14/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/10/08 22:59
Sochaczewski Marcin - Błaszczyk Hubert (55/52)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/10/08 19:50
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz - Klimkowski Rafal (41/36)
5/7 7/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/10/08 19:50
Turanovic Adnan - Mechelewski Christopher (104/101)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/10/08 17:36
Żuliński Artur - Bojdo Filip (73/68)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/10/08 16:52
Marciniak Łukasz - Kijak Daniel (32/29)
3/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/10/06 09:37
Woźniak Tomasz - Frydrych Piotr (69/66)

Zobacz wyzwanie