Wyniki

#87
2020/10/31 21:33
Adrjanowski Jan - Iwaniuk Hubert (79/74)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/10/31 17:20
Jednacz Leon - Cyrański Łukasz (6/3)
4/6 6/0 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/10/31 16:12
Frydrych Piotr - Praszałek Jacek (56/54)
2/6 6/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/10/31 11:29
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Wojciechowski Rafael (39/34)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2020/10/30 23:10
Lipiński Marek - Niedziela Artur (37/32)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/10/30 20:58
Gembarowski Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (51/47)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/10/30 15:35
Klimkowski Rafal - Tyniec Paweł (29/26)
6/2 1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/10/30 13:20
Woźniak Tomasz - Pszczółkowski Marek (81/76)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/10/30 10:02
Kałużny Adam - Górka Ireneusz (24/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/10/30 09:40
Mechelewski Christopher - Zakrzewski Mateusz (112/109)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/10/30 06:41
Ancewicz Kamil - Witczak Mariusz (84/80)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2020/10/29 18:23
Baranowski Dawid - Marciniak Łukasz (27/21)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/10/29 18:12
Gorloff Filip - Laskowski Piotr (7/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/10/29 15:59
Sander Mirosław - Bojarski Tomasz (32/30)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/10/28 21:01
Ancewicz Kamil - Buna Michał (88/83)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/10/28 20:01
Polewiak Michał - Popławski Piotr (53/50)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/10/28 15:54
Sanchez Julian - Smolak Piotr (89/85)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/10/28 13:24
Skórski Piotr - Tomaszunas Jakub (45/42)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/10/28 12:32
Capron Laurent - Żuliński Artur (97/92)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/10/28 12:32
Zajka Przemysław - Latos Dominik (52/51)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/10/28 09:57
Siekierka Albert - Wrzesień Leszek (23/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/10/28 09:22
Detko Adam - Klimkiewicz Szymon (44/42)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/10/27 19:43
Baranowski Dawid - Kitliński Maciej (31/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/10/27 17:25
Baranowski Dawid - Niedziela Artur (157/30)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/10/27 16:29
Gąsior Oskar - Bedra Michał (14/9)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/10/27 15:34
Jednacz Dariusz - Marciniak Łukasz (25/22)
6/4 4/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/10/27 15:06
Błaszczyk Hubert - Sinkiewicz Marek (56/52)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/10/27 13:03
Sochaczewski Marcin - Lipiński Marek (42/38)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/10/27 13:01
Pietrasiak Karol - Partyga Aleksander (15/12)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/10/26 19:31
Mańk Maks - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (45/40)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/10/26 17:56
Rajska Monika - Polit Mateusz (77/72)
0/6 6/4 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/10/26 12:47
Chukhray Serhiy - Karwowski Kosma (119/114)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/10/26 12:33
Jabłoński Andrzej - Tarasin Tadeusz (68/63)
6/3 1/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/10/26 12:14
Ulanowski Hubert - Błaszczyk Hubert (60/57)
2/6 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/10/25 22:50
Klimkowski Rafal - Bojarski Tomasz (35/31)
7/6 4/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/10/25 21:45
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Galik Łukasz (43/40)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/10/25 21:45
Stempień Krzysztof - Łuczak Maciej (11/10)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/10/25 21:03
Adrjanowski Jan - Witczak Mariusz (86/82)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/10/25 18:31
Gembarowski Piotr - Sinkiewicz Marek (59/54)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/10/25 18:01
Bruzge Sarunas - Kurman Rafal (88/83)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/10/25 15:23
Pyk Małgorzata - Reit Paweł (71/67)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/10/25 13:19
Frydrych Piotr - Kaczmara Jakub (58/54)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/10/25 12:23
Gawędzki Radosław - Detko Adam (47/44)
6/3 5/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/10/25 10:10
Turanovic Adnan - Jakubowski Tomasz (83/80)
2/6 6/4 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/10/25 09:21
Kołodziejski Paweł - Tyniec Paweł (154/27)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/10/24 17:23
Kamiński Marcin - Szajna Janusz (34/29)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/10/24 11:56
Wojciechowski Rafael - Sander Mirosław (36/33)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/10/23 23:53
Praszałek Jacek - Gawędzki Radosław (54/49)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/10/23 21:01
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (45/40)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/10/23 15:35
Ancewicz Kamil - Sanchez Julian (139/90)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/10/23 13:17
Chukhray Serhiy - Kubiński Filip (124/119)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/10/23 06:51
Mechelewski Christopher - Pastorica Eugenio (114/109)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/10/22 19:39
Laskowski Piotr - Zychowicz Andrzej (2/1)
7/5 6/7 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/10/22 18:51
Chukhray Serhiy - Wojnicki Michał (129/124)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/10/22 12:22
Polewiak Michał - Kaczmara Jakub (58/54)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/10/22 11:38
Pietrasiak Karol - Wesołowski Jarosław (19/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/10/22 11:09
Niedziela Artur - Kitliński Maciej (32/28)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/10/22 11:04
Detko Adam - Mańk Maks (48/43)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/10/21 18:37
Sopel Tomasz - Szóstak Wojciech (98/93)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/10/21 18:36
Gorloff Filip - Nowak Wojciech (12/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/10/21 18:20
Marciniak Łukasz - Michalik Maciej (22/21)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/10/21 14:37
Jednacz Dariusz - Kałużny Adam (30/25)
7/6 5/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/10/21 13:03
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Tomaszunas Jakub (47/42)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/10/21 09:19
Tylicki Marek - Galik Łukasz (44/39)
2/6 6/4 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/10/20 17:54
Stepaniuk Karolina - Krasowski Artur (106/101)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/10/20 09:48
Wojciechowski Łukasz - Kubiński Filip (126/122)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/10/19 14:03
Sochaczewski Marcin - Szkopek Krzysztof (46/41)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/10/19 12:19
Tarasin Tadeusz - Gembarowski Piotr (64/59)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/10/19 12:17
Gorloff Filip - Partyga Aleksander (17/12)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/10/19 00:04
Haładyna Wojciech - Ulanowski Hubert (65/60)
6/1 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/10/18 23:50
Tylicki Marek - Skórski Piotr (49/44)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/10/18 22:22
Wagner #1 Robert - Stepaniuk Karolina (112/107)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/10/18 22:19
Turanovic Adnan - Kurman Rafal (88/83)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/10/18 22:17
Dejneka Mariusz - Mrugacz Krzysztof (75/70)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/10/18 22:14
Bruzge Sarunas - Maciukiewicz Piotr (94/89)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/10/18 19:47
Popławski Piotr - Sinkiewicz Marek (57/52)
6/1 5/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/10/18 13:51
Jednacz Leon - Nowak Wojciech (11/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/10/17 13:21
Sopel Tomasz - Majczyna Barbara (103/98)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/10/16 20:51
Tyniec Paweł - Siekierka Albert (27/23)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/10/16 15:45
Mechelewski Christopher - Szewczyk Wera (148/114)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/10/15 22:56
Detko Adam - Gawędzki Radosław (53/48)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/10/14 20:31
Zajka Przemysław - Sinkiewicz Marek (56/51)

Zobacz wyzwanie