Lista wyzwań

#210
Brak terminu.
Kroczewski Piotr - Szałowski Tomasz (10/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
Brak terminu.
Kulikowski Michał - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (18/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
Poniedziałek, 29 lipca 2019r. 20:00
Gonciara Marcel - Sadowski Grzegorz (43/39)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
Brak terminu.
Tokarski Maciej - Mąka Mariusz (25/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
Czwartek, 25 lipca 2019r. 08:00
Zalewski Marek - Sokołowski Tomasz (4/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
Sobota, 27 lipca 2019r. 08:00
Metzger Andrzej - Skiendzielewski Szymon (27/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2019/07/22 12:46
Kulikowski Michał - Mąka Mariusz (21/18)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
Czwartek, 25 lipca 2019r. 20:00
Rakowski Mikołaj - Gerstmann Sebastian (44/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
Piątek, 26 lipca 2019r. 15:00
Osiński Mariusz - Zawadzka Daria (30/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
Wtorek, 23 lipca 2019r. 19:00
Gębuś Waldemar - Bujnowski Rafał (49/47)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
Piątek, 26 lipca 2019r. 10:00
Jachimek Tomasz - Sadowski Patryk (17/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
Piątek, 26 lipca 2019r. 19:00
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Janzen Grzegorz (12/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
Czwartek, 25 lipca 2019r. 20:00
Sokołowski Adam - Nowakowski Janusz (15/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
Środa, 24 lipca 2019r. 18:00
Pacholczyk Piotr - Kalinowski Jacek (7/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2019/07/22 20:14
Kania Mirosław - Siudek Kamil (27/22)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2019/07/19 19:04
Kuta Michał - Gębuś Waldemar (55/49)
4/6 6/4 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
Czwartek, 25 lipca 2019r. 19:00
Litwiński Filip - Zawadzki Paweł (40/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
Środa, 24 lipca 2019r. 21:00
Ogonowski Dominik - Siwek Ireneusz (19/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2019/07/18 09:41
Kania Mirosław - Wiktorowicz Marcin (33/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2019/07/23 17:57
Koczy Aleksander - Nikołajuk Jarosław (48/42)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
Środa, 24 lipca 2019r. 20:00
Cholewinski Sławomir - Jesionek Henryk (52/46)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
Niedziela, 28 lipca 2019r. 10:00
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Cherka Bartłomiej (35/31)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2019/07/18 13:11
Jachimek Tomasz - Mąka Mariusz (26/17)
5/7 6/3 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2019/07/19 16:50
Osiński Mariusz - Kalinowski Rafał (29/28)
3/6 5/2 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2019/07/20 11:05
Kulikowski Michał - Skiendzielewski Szymon (27/20)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2019/07/17 19:34
Gerstmann Sebastian - Kania Mirosław (38/32)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2019/07/23 17:06
Kroczewski Piotr - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (16/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2019/07/15 19:23
Jachimek Tomasz - Wiktorowicz Marcin (33/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2019/07/20 11:16
Metzger Andrzej - Gonet Sebastian (30/25)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2019/07/17 23:10
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Siwek Ireneusz (13/12)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2019/07/17 11:05
Koczy Aleksander - Gębuś Waldemar (51/48)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2019/07/16 20:02
Bujnowski Rafał - Gonciara Marcel (47/43)
6/4 2/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2019/07/18 22:03
Bartoszewicz Robert - Nowakowski Janusz (11/8)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2019/07/16 12:04
Świerzbiński Adam - Cholewinski Sławomir (57/52)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2019/07/14 16:47
Osiński Mariusz - Cherka Bartłomiej (34/29)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2019/07/17 21:44
Rakowski Mikołaj - Kwasiborski Piotr (44/35)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2019/07/16 17:36
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Jesionek Henryk (46/45)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2019/07/18 18:00
Szałowski Tomasz - Sokołowski Tomasz (4/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2019/07/15 19:56
Kalinowski Jacek - Zalewski Marek (5/3)
6/1 3/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2019/07/11 10:39
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Balcerowski Tomasz (48/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2019/07/10 12:29
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Chmielnicki Tomasz (54/48)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2019/07/14 10:13
Kroczewski Piotr - Mąka Mariusz (22/16)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2019/07/14 11:37
Jachimek Tomasz - Iwańczuk Jarosław (37/33)
0/6 6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2019/07/12 19:30
Metzger Andrzej - Kania Mirosław (32/30)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2019/07/14 21:17
Ogonowski Dominik - Skiendzielewski Szymon (20/18)
7/6(5) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/07/16 22:49
Maj Tomasz - Sokołowski Adam (19/14)
1/6 6/7(8)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/07/12 21:45
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Janzen Grzegorz (8/5)
6/2 0/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/07/07 20:56
Ogonowski Dominik - Siudek Kamil (27/20)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/07/08 14:37
Balcerowski Tomasz - Jachimek Tomasz (43/37)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2019/07/12 20:08
Koczy Aleksander - Cholewinski Sławomir (53/50)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/07/10 22:11
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Kalinowski Jacek (10/4)
6/4 2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2019/07/10 20:05
Kwasiborski Piotr - Kulikowski Michał (34/26)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/07/06 17:57
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Mencwel Stanisław (13/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/07/11 22:06
Kalinowski Rafał - Wiktorowicz Marcin (29/24)
6/3 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/07/12 18:11
Gerstmann Sebastian - Osiński Mariusz (38/33)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2019/07/14 10:30
Litwiński Filip - Pytel Cezary (40/36)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2019/07/07 11:26
Bujnowski Rafał - Gomowski Michał (46/41)
7/6 2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2019/07/12 21:02
Bartoszewicz Robert - Siwek Ireneusz (14/9)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2019/07/10 22:05
Rakowski Mikołaj - Jesionek Henryk (47/45)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/07/04 08:44
Rakowski Mikołaj - Chmielnicki Tomasz (54/47)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/07/08 18:30
Kroczewski Piotr - Tokarski Maciej (25/19)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/07/04 21:20
Sośnicki Maciej - Skiendzielewski Szymon (22/17)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/07/06 13:14
Wójcicki Andrzej - Koczy Aleksander (55/52)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/07/09 22:11
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Zalewski Marek (6/2)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/07/09 11:49
Gonet Sebastian - Cherka Bartłomiej (27/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/07/06 11:14
Metzger Andrzej - Iwańczuk Jarosław (35/32)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/07/10 20:01
Pacholczyk Piotr - Nowakowski Janusz (11/5)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/07/04 22:09
Nikołajuk Jarosław - Kwasiborski Piotr (40/34)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/07/07 09:33
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Niedzwiedz Marek (52/50)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/07/05 21:55
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Sadowski Patryk (15/9)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/07/03 21:42
Rakowski Mikołaj - Kuta Michał (55/53)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/07/04 20:00
Szałowski Tomasz - Kalinowski Jacek (10/3)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/07/05 21:58
Maj Tomasz - Siudek Kamil (23/18)
4/6 6/2 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/06/30 19:37
Przystaś Aleksander - Koczy Aleksander (56/51)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/07/05 12:07
Osiński Mariusz - Kalinowski Rafał (33/28)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/06/29 14:59
Tokarski Maciej - Sokołowski Adam (19/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/07/04 22:08
Cholewinski Sławomir - Bujnowski Rafał (49/44)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/06/29 16:55
Nikołajuk Jarosław - Balcerowski Tomasz (43/40)
6/3 1/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/07/01 18:22
Kroczewski Piotr - Kulikowski Michał (29/25)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/07/02 19:47
Jesionek Henryk - Pytel Cezary (42/35)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/07/02 22:51
Litwiński Filip - Gomowski Michał (46/39)
6/2 1/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/07/01 17:56
Ogonowski Dominik - Sośnicki Maciej (25/21)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/07/01 22:55
Gerstmann Sebastian - Sadowski Grzegorz (44/38)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/06/26 23:09
Zalewski Marek - Kalinowski Jacek (10/2)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/06/27 19:14
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Kuta Michał (57/52)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/06/23 20:35
Kulikowski Michał - Siudek Kamil (24/18)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/06/27 20:48
Osiński Mariusz - Kwasiborski Piotr (34/32)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/06/30 10:01
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Pacholczyk Piotr (17/11)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/06/23 11:04
Litwiński Filip - Balcerowski Tomasz (45/40)
6/3 6/7 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/06/25 22:28
Kroczewski Piotr - Kania Mirosław (35/29)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/06/28 21:02
Gonet Sebastian - Maj Tomasz (27/22)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/06/25 22:08
Nikołajuk Jarosław - Bujnowski Rafał (48/43)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/06/26 23:10
Rakowski Mikołaj - Cholewinski Sławomir (54/49)
6/4 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/07/02 19:25
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Bartoszewicz Robert (14/12)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/06/26 23:09
Wójcicki Andrzej - Niedzwiedz Marek (53/49)
1/6 7/5 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/06/19 11:24
Kroczewski Piotr - Jachimek Tomasz (39/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/06/22 09:55
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Mąka Mariusz (16/15)
3/6 7/5 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/06/24 09:34
Gerstmann Sebastian - Chmielnicki Tomasz (45/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/07/01 22:53
Siwek Ireneusz - Janzen Grzegorz (7/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/06/19 16:37
Kulikowski Michał - Skiendzielewski Szymon (23/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/06/26 23:09
Nowakowski Janusz - Sokołowski Tomasz (4/1)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/06/22 12:10
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Kalinowski Rafał (31/27)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/06/18 22:31
Balcerowski Tomasz - Kwasiborski Piotr (39/32)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/06/19 22:05
Świerzbiński Adam - Rakowski Mikołaj (57/54)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/06/20 11:07
Gębuś Waldemar - Litwiński Filip (47/44)
6/0 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/06/21 11:06
Jesionek Henryk - Gomowski Michał (41/37)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/06/20 11:02
Kania Mirosław - Gonet Sebastian (29/26)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/06/21 20:09
Osiński Mariusz - Pytel Cezary (38/33)
6/3 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/06/18 22:03
Kroczewski Piotr - Gonciara Marcel (46/40)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/06/21 22:59
Sadowski Grzegorz - Zawadzki Paweł (35/30)
7/6(1) 2/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/06/17 12:14
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Mąka Mariusz (17/14)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/06/15 19:46
Gerstmann Sebastian - Jesionek Henryk (45/41)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/06/24 21:40
Sokołowski Adam - Mencwel Stanisław (10/5)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/06/16 11:59
Wójcicki Andrzej - Rakowski Mikołaj (54/53)
6/3 3/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/06/18 18:57
Sośnicki Maciej - Maj Tomasz (28/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/06/18 21:04
Szałowski Tomasz - Kalinowski Jacek (7/2)
6/1 6/7 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/06/16 08:58
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Skiendzielewski Szymon (20/15)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/06/16 22:26
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Przystaś Aleksander (57/55)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/06/14 19:41
Gonet Sebastian - Kulikowski Michał (25/22)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/06/19 22:09
Nikołajuk Jarosław - Cholewinski Sławomir (49/47)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/06/17 23:13
Siwek Ireneusz - Sadowski Patryk (11/6)
6/7 6/1 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/06/14 10:55
Świerzbiński Adam - Koczy Aleksander (56/50)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/06/13 20:00
Kroczewski Piotr - Gębuś Waldemar (51/46)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/06/14 22:02
Litwiński Filip - Osiński Mariusz (44/38)
4/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/06/14 20:30
Kania Mirosław - Zawadzki Paweł (31/29)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/06/25 12:39
Tokarski Maciej - Zawadzka Daria (24/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/06/20 12:00
Zalewski Marek - Pacholczyk Piotr (13/8)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/06/11 13:36
Bartoszewicz Robert - Sokołowski Adam (11/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/06/11 23:40
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Sokołowski Tomasz (4/1)
7/5 1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/06/13 23:09
Janzen Grzegorz - Nowakowski Janusz (8/3)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/06/16 11:02
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Balcerowski Tomasz (43/39)
6/3 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/06/09 21:14
Sadowski Patryk - Kalinowski Jacek (6/2)
6/4 4/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/06/16 22:27
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Kwasiborski Piotr (35/29)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/06/16 22:28
Kalinowski Rafał - Wiktorowicz Marcin (25/21)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/06/09 11:37
Koczy Aleksander - Cholewinski Sławomir (50/47)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/06/10 16:05
Gerstmann Sebastian - Gębuś Waldemar (46/44)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/06/13 23:10
Siudek Kamil - Cherka Bartłomiej (18/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/06/08 19:25
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Bartoszewicz Robert (16/10)
6/3 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/06/10 22:30
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Siwek Ireneusz (13/9)
5/7 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/06/09 11:41
Kroczewski Piotr - Kuta Michał (56/51)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/06/12 23:00
Gomowski Michał - Sadowski Grzegorz (36/33)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/06/11 23:09
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Maj Tomasz (26/20)
6/3 2/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/06/07 11:31
Wójcicki Andrzej - Koczy Aleksander (53/49)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/06/09 12:08
Zalewski Marek - Mąka Mariusz (17/11)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/06/09 20:00
Tokarski Maciej - Gonet Sebastian (30/24)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/06/09 12:00
Rakowski Mikołaj - Niedzwiedz Marek (52/47)
5/7 7/5 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/06/09 14:02
Jachimek Tomasz - Sośnicki Maciej (32/27)
6/2 4/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/06/07 21:52
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Litwiński Filip (45/43)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/06/06 20:02
Gerstmann Sebastian - Cholewinski Sławomir (50/46)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/06/12 19:59
Metzger Andrzej - Pytel Cezary (35/31)
3/6 6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/06/06 20:19
Zawadzki Paweł - Kwasiborski Piotr (33/28)
6/2 3/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/06/07 15:08
Osiński Mariusz - Balcerowski Tomasz (41/36)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/06/03 20:03
Kulikowski Michał - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (20/15)
1/6 1/2 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/06/05 23:11
Gębuś Waldemar - Bujnowski Rafał (44/42)
6/4 6/7 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/06/02 11:09
Gerstmann Sebastian - Kuta Michał (51/49)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/06/06 22:35
Sadowski Patryk - Sokołowski Tomasz (5/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/06/09 13:56
Szałowski Tomasz - Pacholczyk Piotr (11/6)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/06/12 21:40
Gonciara Marcel - Jesionek Henryk (39/38)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/06/02 11:10
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Gomowski Michał (36/33)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/06/05 20:08
Kalinowski Jacek - Nowakowski Janusz (6/2)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/06/01 11:20
Nikołajuk Jarosław - Koczy Aleksander (50/47)
3/6 7/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/06/05 20:39
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Cherka Bartłomiej (16/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/06/03 22:49
Zalewski Marek - Siudek Kamil (21/17)
3/6 6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/06/03 10:50
Bartoszewicz Robert - Mąka Mariusz (12/9)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/06/09 10:50
Janzen Grzegorz - Sokołowski Adam (13/7)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/06/07 21:01
Kania Mirosław - Kalinowski Rafał (29/25)
4/6 6/4 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/06/03 08:43
Jachimek Tomasz - Sadowski Grzegorz (36/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/06/01 19:56
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Cholewinski Sławomir (48/44)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/06/05 22:04
Siwek Ireneusz - Mencwel Stanisław (7/4)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/06/02 21:37
Zawadzka Daria - Maj Tomasz (22/17)
6/7(5) 7/5 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/05/31 08:00
Ogonowski Dominik - Kulikowski Michał (23/19)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/05/30 22:10
Osiński Mariusz - Bujnowski Rafał (46/40)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/05/31 17:38
Metzger Andrzej - Balcerowski Tomasz (39/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/06/02 15:04
Gonet Sebastian - Wiktorowicz Marcin (24/18)
4/6 7/5 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/05/31 22:30
Niedzwiedz Marek - Litwiński Filip (45/41)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/05/28 22:52
Nikołajuk Jarosław - Gerstmann Sebastian (53/48)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/05/29 08:50
Bartoszewicz Robert - Cherka Bartłomiej (14/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/05/24 17:04
Osiński Mariusz - Koczy Aleksander (52/46)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/05/26 11:10
Bujnowski Rafał - Iwańczuk Jarosław (40/35)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/05/26 21:21
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Mencwel Stanisław (6/3)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/05/30 16:30
Tokarski Maciej - Pytel Cezary (34/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/05/23 22:39
Litwiński Filip - Metzger Andrzej (41/39)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/05/28 11:12
Jachimek Tomasz - Jesionek Henryk (42/36)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/05/26 20:00
Kania Mirosław - Ogonowski Dominik (28/23)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/05/31 09:32
Rakowski Mikołaj - Gębuś Waldemar (49/43)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/05/27 22:30
Cholewinski Sławomir - Gonciara Marcel (44/38)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/05/23 15:14
Wójcicki Andrzej - Niedzwiedz Marek (51/45)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/05/28 22:30
Sokołowski Tomasz - Nowakowski Janusz (2/1)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/05/22 21:45
Zawadzka Daria - Kulikowski Michał (22/19)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/05/22 18:17
Szałowski Tomasz - Cherka Bartłomiej (14/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/05/26 18:35
Maj Tomasz - Janzen Grzegorz (17/11)
6/7(5) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/05/29 22:06
Zawadzki Paweł - Gomowski Michał (37/32)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/05/24 21:57
Chmielnicki Tomasz - Kuta Michał (50/47)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/05/25 17:44
Gonet Sebastian - Kalinowski Rafał (29/24)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/05/27 14:00
Siwek Ireneusz - Mąka Mariusz (12/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/05/22 20:42
Zalewski Marek - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (20/15)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/05/28 13:15
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Siudek Kamil (21/16)
6/4 6/7(5) 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/05/27 22:52
Sadowski Grzegorz - Rapkiewicz Maciej (31/25)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/05/28 19:30
Kalinowski Jacek - Sokołowski Adam (10/5)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/05/30 18:43
Sadowski Patryk - Pacholczyk Piotr (8/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie