Wyniki

#353
2019/03/25 23:10
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Sadowski Grzegorz (26/21)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#355
2019/03/25 21:44
Janzen Grzegorz - Mąka Mariusz (7/5)
3/6 7/6(11) 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#352
2019/03/25 21:18
Sokołowski Adam - Mencwel Stanisław (16/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#347
2019/03/24 15:07
Kalinowski Rafał - Wiktorowicz Marcin (34/29)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#350
2019/03/24 15:02
Pałczyński Jan - Kurek Michał (3/1)
6/2 2/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#346
2019/03/24 14:00
Pacholczyk Piotr - Sadowski Patryk (11/7)
6/3 1/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#341
2019/03/24 11:54
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Siudek Kamil (33/30)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#351
2019/03/23 17:45
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Zalewski Marek (13/8)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#349
2019/03/22 20:34
Szałowski Tomasz - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (6/2)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#345
2019/03/21 21:21
Ogonowski Dominik - Rapkiewicz Maciej (22/19)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#354
2019/03/21 16:32
Gonet Sebastian - Kulikowski Michał (28/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#348
2019/03/20 22:57
Nowakowski Janusz - Siwek Ireneusz (14/10)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#339
2019/03/20 22:08
Kalinowski Jacek - Pytel Cezary (21/18)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#340
2019/03/19 22:03
Bartoszewicz Robert - Sokołowski Tomasz (8/4)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#337
2019/03/19 19:54
Kwasiborski Piotr - Kulikowski Michał (29/25)
4/6 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#343
2019/03/18 21:17
Zawadzka Daria - Sadowski Grzegorz (24/20)
5/7 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#344
2019/03/17 22:05
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Mencwel Stanisław (16/13)
2/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
2019/03/17 19:32
Gonet Sebastian - Skiendzielewski Szymon (27/26)
6/7(5) 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#331
2019/03/17 14:28
Mąka Mariusz - Zalewski Marek (11/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#342
2019/03/15 10:52
Balcerowski Tomasz - Maj Tomasz (36/31)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#327
2019/03/14 21:52
Nowakowski Janusz - Sokołowski Adam (17/14)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#336
2019/03/14 21:40
Siwek Ireneusz - Pałczyński Jan (9/3)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#334
2019/03/14 21:38
Szałowski Tomasz - Janzen Grzegorz (10/6)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#333
2019/03/14 12:03
Kania Mirosław - Wiktorowicz Marcin (32/28)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#328
2019/03/13 20:07
Sadowski Patryk - Kurek Michał (7/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#311
2019/03/12 15:59
Wójcicki Andrzej - Kalinowski Rafał (41/34)
7/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
2019/03/11 22:58
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Sadowski Grzegorz (22/17)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#326
2019/03/11 22:46
Kalinowski Jacek - Ogonowski Dominik (24/19)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#335
2019/03/11 22:13
Sokołowski Tomasz - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (4/2)
6/7(6) 6/2 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
2019/03/11 18:28
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Pytel Cezary (20/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#319
2019/03/10 18:04
Szałowski Tomasz - Pacholczyk Piotr (12/8)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#306
2019/03/10 11:03
Gomowski Michał - Iwańczuk Jarosław (40/33)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#322
2019/03/09 18:59
Kulikowski Michał - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (25/19)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#323
2019/03/08 22:45
Janzen Grzegorz - Pałczyński Jan (6/3)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
2019/03/08 22:10
Bartoszewicz Robert - Siwek Ireneusz (9/7)
7/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#320
2019/03/08 22:07
Zalewski Marek - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (5/2)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
2019/03/08 11:26
Maj Tomasz - Gonet Sebastian (31/27)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
2019/03/05 23:00
Mencwel Stanisław - Sokołowski Adam (17/13)
7/6(3) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#317
2019/03/05 22:50
Kwasiborski Piotr - Kalinowski Jacek (29/24)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#313
2019/03/05 22:18
Nowakowski Janusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (21/16)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
2019/03/04 23:14
Janzen Grzegorz - Sadowski Patryk (10/6)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
2019/03/04 23:06
Sokołowski Tomasz - Kurek Michał (4/1)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
2019/03/04 09:46
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Cherka Bartłomiej (19/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
2019/03/03 20:14
Wiktorowicz Marcin - Rapkiewicz Maciej (28/22)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#310
2019/03/03 15:30
Siudek Kamil - Kulikowski Michał (30/25)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
2019/03/03 12:42
Pytel Cezary - Mąka Mariusz (15/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
2019/03/03 12:05
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Zawadzka Daria (26/23)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2019/02/26 23:02
Zalewski Marek - Pałczyński Jan (5/2)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
2019/02/26 19:42
Sokołowski Adam - Pacholczyk Piotr (13/8)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
2019/02/25 23:00
Mencwel Stanisław - Ogonowski Dominik (20/16)
4/6 7/5 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2019/02/25 22:49
Siwek Ireneusz - Sokołowski Tomasz (7/3)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#297
2019/02/24 18:41
Wiktorowicz Marcin - Kwasiborski Piotr (32/27)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2019/02/24 14:07
Pytel Cezary - Sadowski Grzegorz (21/15)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2019/02/24 12:18
Bartoszewicz Robert - Mąka Mariusz (11/9)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2019/02/22 21:19
Kurek Michał - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (4/1)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2019/02/22 15:55
Zawadzka Daria - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (22/17)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#300
2019/02/22 13:06
Gonet Sebastian - Kulikowski Michał (27/25)
4/6 6/7(9)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2019/02/21 22:07
Maj Tomasz - Skiendzielewski Szymon (29/24)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
2019/02/20 21:51
Szałowski Tomasz - Janzen Grzegorz (12/9)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#290
2019/02/19 23:06
Zalewski Marek - Sadowski Patryk (6/5)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2019/02/18 21:10
Kalinowski Jacek - Kulikowski Michał (28/23)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2019/02/17 21:36
Mencwel Stanisław - Rapkiewicz Maciej (26/20)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2019/02/17 20:03
Kuta Michał - Koczy Aleksander (39/35)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
2019/02/17 17:16
Gonet Sebastian - Kwasiborski Piotr (29/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2019/02/17 14:53
Kalinowski Rafał - Wiktorowicz Marcin (34/32)
6/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2019/02/17 14:03
Mąka Mariusz - Pałczyński Jan (8/2)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2019/02/17 12:23
Gomowski Michał - Cholewinski Sławomir (40/37)
6/4 3/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
2019/02/17 11:45
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Siudek Kamil (33/27)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2019/02/16 11:04
Sokołowski Adam - Bartoszewicz Robert (13/10)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2019/02/15 22:42
Siwek Ireneusz - Pacholczyk Piotr (11/7)
7/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2019/02/14 22:04
Maj Tomasz - Kalinowski Jacek (28/27)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2019/02/13 22:08
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Nowakowski Janusz (23/19)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2019/02/13 21:08
Cholewinski Sławomir - Kania Mirosław (37/31)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2019/02/12 21:03
Zalewski Marek - Sokołowski Tomasz (5/3)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2019/02/11 23:15
Kurek Michał - Sadowski Patryk (6/4)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2019/02/10 17:36
Pałczyński Jan - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (2/1)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2019/02/10 16:25
Cholewinski Sławomir - Pawlik Tomasz (40/37)
6/4 7/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2019/02/10 14:03
Sadowski Grzegorz - Mąka Mariusz (14/6)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
2019/02/09 09:47
Mencwel Stanisław - Siudek Kamil (30/25)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2019/02/08 20:41
Sośnicki Maciej - Szałowski Tomasz (18/11)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2019/02/08 20:18
Bartoszewicz Robert - Zalewski Marek (10/4)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2019/02/08 20:02
Zawadzka Daria - Kulikowski Michał (26/22)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2019/02/05 21:50
Sokołowski Tomasz - Sadowski Patryk (8/3)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2019/02/05 21:08
Kurek Michał - Pacholczyk Piotr (10/5)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2019/02/05 11:37
Cherka Bartłomiej - Bartoszewicz Robert (13/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2019/02/03 20:01
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Rapkiewicz Maciej (22/18)
2/6 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2019/02/03 16:06
Cholewinski Sławomir - Iwańczuk Jarosław (40/33)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2019/02/02 11:10
Siudek Kamil - Pytel Cezary (25/21)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2019/02/01 22:15
Siwek Ireneusz - Pałczyński Jan (7/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2019/01/31 21:04
Sokołowski Tomasz - Bartoszewicz Robert (15/8)
3/6 6/1 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2019/01/30 23:05
Cherka Bartłomiej - Zalewski Marek (11/4)
6/1 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2019/01/30 21:45
Kwasiborski Piotr - Nowakowski Janusz (24/18)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2019/01/29 20:44
Sadowski Grzegorz - Ogonowski Dominik (20/14)
4/4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2019/01/29 13:42
Mencwel Stanisław - Kania Mirosław (34/30)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2019/01/28 20:06
Pytel Cezary - Sośnicki Maciej (21/16)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2019/01/28 10:18
Sokołowski Tomasz - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (19/15)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2019/01/28 08:12
Sadowski Grzegorz - Kulikowski Michał (24/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2019/01/27 19:50
Ogonowski Dominik - Kurek Michał (13/8)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2019/01/27 14:10
Mąka Mariusz - Sadowski Patryk (5/3)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2019/01/27 11:19
Wiktorowicz Marcin - Iwańczuk Jarosław (36/31)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2019/01/26 20:38
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Kwasiborski Piotr (27/22)
7/6(5) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2019/01/26 16:56
Janzen Grzegorz - Bartoszewicz Robert (14/6)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
2019/01/26 14:19
Kalinowski Jacek - Zawadzka Daria (26/25)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2019/01/26 11:12
Kuta Michał - Wiktorowicz Marcin (38/35)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2019/01/24 22:09
Maj Tomasz - Siudek Kamil (27/23)
4/6 6/3 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2019/01/24 21:55
Nowakowski Janusz - Cherka Bartłomiej (15/9)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2019/01/23 22:11
Zalewski Marek - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (4/1)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2019/01/23 21:23
Cholewinski Sławomir - Balcerowski Tomasz (40/34)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2019/01/22 20:20
Gonet Sebastian - Kania Mirosław (33/29)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2019/01/20 21:03
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Ogonowski Dominik (15/12)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2019/01/20 19:04
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Janzen Grzegorz (18/14)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2019/01/20 14:32
Pacholczyk Piotr - Pałczyński Jan (8/2)
2/6 6/4 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2019/01/20 11:59
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Kalinowski Rafał (36/30)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2019/01/18 22:06
Kania Mirosław - Sadowski Grzegorz (29/22)
4/6 6/2 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2019/01/18 22:04
Bartoszewicz Robert - Siwek Ireneusz (9/5)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2019/01/18 20:33
Kalinowski Jacek - Skiendzielewski Szymon (28/26)
6/3 1/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2019/01/18 19:40
Kurek Michał - Szałowski Tomasz (13/7)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2019/01/17 22:08
Gonet Sebastian - Maj Tomasz (32/27)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2019/01/17 22:00
Kwasiborski Piotr - Siudek Kamil (25/21)
6/3 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2019/01/15 22:47
Kuta Michał - Gomowski Michał (41/37)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2019/01/15 22:27
Szałowski Tomasz - Zalewski Marek (7/4)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2019/01/15 20:05
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Pytel Cezary (26/20)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2019/01/15 11:15
Sokołowski Tomasz - Kulikowski Michał (24/19)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2019/01/14 21:39
Mencwel Stanisław - Balcerowski Tomasz (38/33)
5/7 6/0 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2019/01/14 21:08
Mąka Mariusz - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (4/1)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2019/01/13 14:27
Wójcicki Andrzej - Pawlik Tomasz (40/35)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2019/01/12 12:35
Sokołowski Adam - Ogonowski Dominik (17/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2019/01/11 23:04
Kurek Michał - Janzen Grzegorz (18/12)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2019/01/11 21:59
Gonet Sebastian - Koczy Aleksander (32/30)
6/2 1/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2019/01/10 22:11
Maj Tomasz - Kwasiborski Piotr (26/24)
2/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2019/01/10 22:09
Kulikowski Michał - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (19/13)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2019/01/10 21:27
Kania Mirosław - Kalinowski Rafał (31/29)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2019/01/10 19:00
Gomowski Michał - Iwańczuk Jarosław (37/36)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2019/01/09 22:59
Pacholczyk Piotr - Cherka Bartłomiej (10/5)
6/4 1/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2019/01/09 09:14
Pałczyński Jan - Zalewski Marek (7/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2019/01/08 22:07
Sadowski Grzegorz - Kulikowski Michał (22/19)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2019/01/08 21:02
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Bartoszewicz Robert (13/8)
4/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2019/01/07 22:10
Mąka Mariusz - Siwek Ireneusz (9/4)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2019/01/06 19:50
Wójcicki Andrzej - Balcerowski Tomasz (40/33)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2019/01/06 16:00
Bartoszewicz Robert - Szałowski Tomasz (8/5)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2019/01/05 15:15
Kuta Michał - Pawlik Tomasz (41/35)
7/5 2/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2019/01/04 22:02
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (16/13)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2019/01/04 20:42
Gonet Sebastian - Skiendzielewski Szymon (32/25)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2019/01/03 23:09
Sadowski Patryk - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (3/1)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2019/01/03 19:00
Sadowski Grzegorz - Zawadzka Daria (26/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2019/01/02 22:18
Siudek Kamil - Nowakowski Janusz (21/15)
5/7 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2018/12/31 13:03
Sokołowski Tomasz - Kwasiborski Piotr (28/23)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2018/12/30 15:47
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Szałowski Tomasz (13/4)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2018/12/30 14:12
Kalinowski Jacek - Kalinowski Rafał (33/27)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2018/12/30 12:13
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Sokołowski Adam (24/17)
7/5 2/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2018/12/30 11:21
Bartoszewicz Robert - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (6/1)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2018/12/29 11:09
Wójcicki Andrzej - Wiktorowicz Marcin (40/34)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2018/12/28 12:36
Sokołowski Tomasz - Koczy Aleksander (32/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2018/12/28 12:35
Sadowski Patryk - Siwek Ireneusz (9/3)
6/4 5/7 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2018/12/27 19:56
Mąka Mariusz - Ogonowski Dominik (12/6)
6/3 3/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2018/12/27 18:17
Cholewinski Sławomir - Pawlik Tomasz (39/34)
5/7 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2018/12/25 12:50
Pytel Cezary - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (20/13)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2018/12/24 20:51
Wójcicki Andrzej - Kalinowski Jacek (40/33)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2018/12/23 20:41
Prasek Gerard - Mencwel Stanisław (42/37)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2018/12/23 15:00
Wiktorowicz Marcin - Kania Mirosław (33/27)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2018/12/23 12:52
Kuta Michał - Iwańczuk Jarosław (41/35)
7/6 6/7 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2018/12/22 18:11
Sadowski Patryk - Pacholczyk Piotr (10/7)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2018/12/22 11:05
Zalewski Marek - Siwek Ireneusz (8/2)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2018/12/21 16:58
Gonet Sebastian - Zawadzka Daria (26/21)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2018/12/20 22:50
Ehrenhalt Grzegorz - Janzen Grzegorz (13/11)
6/4 5/7 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2018/12/20 22:14
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Maj Tomasz (27/23)
4/6 6/3 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2018/12/20 21:44
Sokołowski Tomasz - Kalinowski Jacek (38/32)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2018/12/19 21:51
Sadowski Grzegorz - Siudek Kamil (24/20)
3/6 6/2 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2018/12/19 20:09
Kurek Michał - Kulikowski Michał (25/18)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2018/12/19 15:26
Cherka Bartłomiej - Pałczyński Jan (6/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2018/12/19 12:03
Kalinowski Rafał - Koczy Aleksander (31/25)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2018/12/16 20:24
Sokołowski Adam - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (17/12)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2018/12/16 13:56
Mąka Mariusz - Sadowski Patryk (12/8)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2018/12/16 12:42
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Kalinowski Rafał (35/30)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2018/12/16 11:45
Cholewinski Sławomir - Gomowski Michał (39/35)
3/6 7/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2018/12/15 18:20
Bartoszewicz Robert - Ogonowski Dominik (8/4)
6/4 5/7 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2018/12/15 17:45
Sadowski Grzegorz - Koczy Aleksander (29/24)
6/1 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2018/12/14 21:20
Siudek Kamil - Rapkiewicz Maciej (20/16)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2018/12/14 20:57
Pacholczyk Piotr - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (5/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2018/12/14 08:53
Kurek Michał - Kania Mirosław (31/25)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2018/12/13 14:33
Siwek Ireneusz - Szałowski Tomasz (8/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2018/12/12 23:07
Zalewski Marek - Sadowski Patryk (13/7)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2018/12/11 10:46
Nowakowski Janusz - Sośnicki Maciej (14/13)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2018/12/10 17:04
Sadowski Grzegorz - Kalinowski Rafał (33/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2018/12/09 19:59
Kalinowski Jacek - Wiktorowicz Marcin (31/29)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2018/12/09 14:09
Mąka Mariusz - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (14/9)
6/4 2/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2018/12/09 13:36
Maj Tomasz - Pytel Cezary (23/18)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2018/12/09 12:17
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Balcerowski Tomasz (32/27)
5/7 7/5 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2018/12/09 12:09
Kurek Michał - Pawlik Tomasz (35/30)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2018/12/09 11:01
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Gomowski Michał (37/32)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2018/12/07 20:48
Sośnicki Maciej - Sokołowski Adam (19/16)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2018/12/07 15:12
Wiktorowicz Marcin - Koczy Aleksander (28/23)
6/1 5/7 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2018/12/07 08:16
Cherka Bartłomiej - Sadowski Patryk (10/6)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2018/12/07 08:16
Janzen Grzegorz - Pacholczyk Piotr (8/5)
1/6 0/3 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2018/12/05 19:56
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Nowakowski Janusz (15/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2018/12/05 15:09
Zalewski Marek - Siwek Ireneusz (13/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2018/12/04 22:45
Ogonowski Dominik - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (4/1)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2018/12/04 09:10
Sokołowski Tomasz - Kurek Michał (39/34)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2018/12/03 17:13
Sadowski Grzegorz - Radzki Rafał (38/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2018/12/02 19:06
Bartoszewicz Robert - Siwek Ireneusz (11/7)
0/6 6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2018/12/02 18:10
Kalinowski Rafał - Maj Tomasz (27/22)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2018/12/02 17:58
Cholewinski Sławomir - Sadowski Grzegorz (41/38)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2018/12/02 14:52
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Radzki Rafał (39/32)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2018/11/29 21:47
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Sokołowski Adam (20/14)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2018/11/29 16:53
Kania Mirosław - Gonet Sebastian (31/24)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2018/11/29 08:18
Siudek Kamil - Zawadzka Daria (24/19)
6/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2018/11/28 20:59
Grzymała Jan - Kalinowski Jacek (36/29)
2/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2018/11/28 20:00
Janzen Grzegorz - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (13/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2018/11/28 11:38
Radzki Rafał - Kalinowski Rafał (30/27)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2018/11/26 10:14
Ogonowski Dominik - Pacholczyk Piotr (4/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2018/11/25 20:49
Kuta Michał - Mencwel Stanisław (41/35)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2018/11/25 15:46
Wiktorowicz Marcin - Pawlik Tomasz (32/28)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2018/11/25 13:10
Maj Tomasz - Kulikowski Michał (22/16)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2018/11/24 14:56
Siudek #1 Sławomir - Cholewinski Sławomir (46/40)
6/1 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2018/11/24 09:33
Sokołowski Tomasz - Skiendzielewski Szymon (45/39)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2018/11/23 21:44
Gonet Sebastian - Sośnicki Maciej (23/16)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2018/11/23 21:41
Sadowski Grzegorz - Kania Mirosław (38/31)
4/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2018/11/23 19:51
Nowakowski Janusz - Szałowski Tomasz (9/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2018/11/22 21:39
Maj Tomasz - Koczy Aleksander (25/21)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2018/11/21 23:00
Pałczyński Jan - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (3/1)
2/6 0/3 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2018/11/21 21:42
Cherka Bartłomiej - Zalewski Marek (17/10)
5/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2018/11/21 20:56
Grzymała Jan - Radzki Rafał (36/29)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2018/11/19 20:02
Janzen Grzegorz - Sokołowski Adam (18/12)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2018/11/18 22:27
Kalinowski Jacek - Siudek Kamil (28/24)
3/6 6/3 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2018/11/18 19:06
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Kwasiborski Piotr (22/20)
4/6 6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2018/11/18 14:22
Kalinowski Rafał - Pawlik Tomasz (32/25)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2018/11/18 12:05
Mąka Mariusz - Sadowski Patryk (11/5)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2018/11/18 11:32
Prasek Gerard - Iwańczuk Jarosław (41/36)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2018/11/18 11:29
Wiktorowicz Marcin - Gomowski Michał (33/29)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2018/11/17 18:12
Sadowski Grzegorz - Skiendzielewski Szymon (44/38)
6/3 7/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2018/11/16 22:50
Siudek #1 Sławomir - Jer Przemek (51/46)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2018/11/16 21:44
Siwek Ireneusz - Pałczyński Jan (6/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2018/11/16 21:02
Gonet Sebastian - Siudek Kamil (27/23)
6/2 2/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2018/11/16 19:16
Cholewinski Sławomir - Wójcicki Andrzej (44/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2018/11/16 18:33
Kalinowski Jacek - Radzki Rafał (31/28)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2018/11/16 14:43
Koczy Aleksander - Pytel Cezary (20/15)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2018/11/15 23:07
Zalewski Marek - Nowakowski Janusz (9/7)
5/7 6/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2018/11/14 18:32
Kuta Michał - Grzymała Jan (41/37)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2018/11/14 12:00
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Szałowski Tomasz (8/1)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2018/11/13 22:14
Sokołowski Tomasz - Sadowski Grzegorz (47/43)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2018/11/13 12:34
Prasek Julian - Skiendzielewski Szymon (42/37)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2018/11/12 20:55
Siwek Ireneusz - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (9/4)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2018/11/12 19:08
Kania Mirosław - Maj Tomasz (28/24)
4/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2018/11/12 17:51
Cherka Bartłomiej - Zawadzka Daria (22/17)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2018/11/12 17:47
Kurek Michał - Mencwel Stanisław (38/34)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2018/11/12 11:39
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Siudek Kamil (26/22)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2018/11/11 11:16
Gonet Sebastian - Radzki Rafał (34/28)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2018/11/11 11:14
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Wiktorowicz Marcin (39/35)
3/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2018/11/10 16:18
Kwasiborski Piotr - Kulikowski Michał (19/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2018/11/10 15:09
Zalewski Marek - Bartoszewicz Robert (12/9)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2018/11/10 13:25
Prasek Julian - Sadowski Grzegorz (43/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2018/11/09 20:41
Ogonowski Dominik - Sadowski Patryk (7/4)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2018/11/09 19:58
Pałczyński Jan - Pacholczyk Piotr (3/2)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2018/11/09 10:47
Mencwel Stanisław - Gomowski Michał (35/29)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2018/11/08 22:25
Mąka Mariusz - Sokołowski Adam (13/10)
5/7 6/3 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2018/11/08 21:39
Maj Tomasz - Janzen Grzegorz (23/18)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2018/11/08 19:45
Kurek Michał - Wójcicki Andrzej (46/40)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2018/11/08 10:58
Pawlik Tomasz - Koczy Aleksander (25/21)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2018/11/08 10:48
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Osiński Mariusz (30/27)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2018/11/07 22:55
Cholewinski Sławomir - Jer Przemek (47/45)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2018/11/07 08:57
Kania Mirosław - Gomowski Michał (32/29)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2018/11/05 23:02
Siudek #1 Sławomir - Gronau Mateusz (53/50)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2018/11/04 21:15
Piorun Mariusz - Pytel Cezary (20/15)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2018/11/04 18:58
Kuta Michał - Prasek Gerard (44/40)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2018/11/04 15:50
Szałowski Tomasz - Pacholczyk Piotr (3/1)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2018/11/04 14:12
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Kalinowski Rafał (38/33)
6/0 1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2018/11/04 11:06
Siudek Kamil - Balcerowski Tomasz (26/22)
6/4 4/6 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2018/11/04 10:07
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Bartoszewicz Robert (9/7)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2018/11/03 12:29
Pałczyński Jan - Sadowski Patryk (5/2)
6/1 4/6 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2018/11/02 20:53
Piorun Mariusz - Koczy Aleksander (24/20)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2018/11/02 14:02
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Gonet Sebastian (39/33)
6/4 1/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2018/11/02 11:53
Zalewski Marek - Ogonowski Dominik (11/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2018/11/01 23:46
Radzki Rafał - Pawlik Tomasz (28/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2018/10/31 22:09
Zawadzka Daria - Mąka Mariusz (17/13)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2018/10/31 22:02
Cherka Bartłomiej - Sośnicki Maciej (21/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2018/10/31 21:13
Grzymała Jan - Wiktorowicz Marcin (35/32)
7/6 6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2018/10/31 13:59
Sokołowski Tomasz - Gronau Mateusz (55/49)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2018/10/31 11:10
Kania Mirosław - Kalinowski Rafał (34/31)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2018/10/30 23:04
Siudek Kamil - Osiński Mariusz (32/26)
1/6 7/6(5) 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2018/10/30 22:47
Radzki Rafał - Gomowski Michał (29/25)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2018/10/29 22:58
Siwek Ireneusz - Sokołowski Adam (14/8)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2018/10/29 22:43
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Wójcicki Andrzej (41/39)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2018/10/28 18:13
Maj Tomasz - Kwasiborski Piotr (22/19)
2/6 6/3 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2018/10/28 15:13
Cherka Bartłomiej - Balcerowski Tomasz (26/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2018/10/28 15:11
Siudek #1 Sławomir - Cholewinski Sławomir (52/47)
4/6 6/3 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2018/10/28 12:00
Prasek Gerard - Iwańczuk Jarosław (40/38)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2018/10/28 11:15
Piorun Mariusz - Pawlik Tomasz (28/22)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2018/10/27 17:52
Pacholczyk Piotr - Sadowski Patryk (3/1)
6/0 2/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2018/10/27 11:29
Osiński Mariusz - Janzen Grzegorz (24/18)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2018/10/26 21:12
Szałowski Tomasz - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (5/2)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2018/10/26 20:56
Siudek Kamil - Gonet Sebastian (37/32)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2018/10/25 22:16
Kuta Michał - Jer Przemek (44/42)
1/6 7/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2018/10/25 10:58
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Koczy Aleksander (24/19)
6/2 2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2018/10/25 10:02
Osiński Mariusz - Gomowski Michał (27/23)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2018/10/24 22:22
Pałczyński Jan - Nowakowski Janusz (9/3)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2018/10/22 23:11
Kalinowski Jacek - Kalinowski Rafał (31/30)
4/6 6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2018/10/22 23:07
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Sadowski Grzegorz (44/40)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2018/10/22 22:37
Wójcicki Andrzej - Mencwel Stanisław (36/33)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2018/10/22 22:02
Kania Mirosław - Cherka Bartłomiej (32/26)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2018/10/22 18:02
Kurek Michał - Kociszewski Sławek (53/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2018/10/21 20:02
Balcerowski Tomasz - Zawadzka Daria (20/17)
6/3 4/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2018/10/21 18:42
Janzen Grzegorz - Kwasiborski Piotr (24/18)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2018/10/21 16:01
Cholewinski Sławomir - Prasek Gerard (44/39)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2018/10/21 13:28
Maj Tomasz - Pawlik Tomasz (22/21)
6/3 5/7 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2018/10/21 10:47
Siudek Kamil - Iwańczuk Jarosław (42/36)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2018/10/21 09:46
Piorun Mariusz - Radzki Rafał (31/28)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2018/10/20 17:47
Siwek Ireneusz - Pytel Cezary (15/13)
6/0 1/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2018/10/20 15:17
Kalinowski Jacek - Gonet Sebastian (35/30)
6/3 3/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2018/10/19 18:11
Bartoszewicz Robert - Sokołowski Adam (9/5)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2018/10/19 12:31
Kalinowski Rafał - Osiński Mariusz (29/26)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2018/10/18 20:17
Prasek Julian - Jer Przemek (46/40)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2018/10/18 17:37
Sadowski Patryk - Ehrenhalt Grzegorz (7/1)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2018/10/18 12:25
Siudek #1 Sławomir - Gronau Mateusz (52/47)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2018/10/17 23:01
Pałczyński Jan - Zalewski Marek (14/8)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2018/10/17 20:59
Sadowski Grzegorz - Grzymała Jan (39/34)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2018/10/16 21:38
Szałowski Tomasz - Ogonowski Dominik (10/4)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2018/10/16 12:27
Skiendzielewski Szymon - Kociszewski Sławek (51/44)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2018/10/15 22:37
Piorun Mariusz - Wiktorowicz Marcin (37/31)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2018/10/15 15:52
Maj Tomasz - Gomowski Michał (27/22)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2018/10/15 15:51
Siudek Kamil - Kuta Michał (48/42)
6/0 7/6(1)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2018/10/13 19:33
Cherka Bartłomiej - Koczy Aleksander (25/19)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2018/10/13 14:09
Prasek Gerard - Kania Mirosław (38/32)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2018/10/13 09:55
Kalinowski Jacek - Iwańczuk Jarosław (41/35)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2018/10/12 13:32
Cholewinski Sławomir - Bartoszewicz Jakub (50/44)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie