Lista wyzwań

#346
Poniedziałek, 26 kwietnia 2021r. 09:00
Wójciuk Waldemar - Betlejewski Rafał (63/60)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#345
Niedziela, 2 maja 2021r. 20:00
Postek Arkadiusz - Fert Michał (53/47)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#344
Brak terminu.
Kalinowski Jacek - Zalewski Marek (7/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#343
Poniedziałek, 26 kwietnia 2021r. 21:00
Staroń Marcin - Gerstmann Sebastian (22/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#342
Wtorek, 27 kwietnia 2021r. 13:00
Kania Mirosław - Rowiński Filip (39/37)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#341
2021/04/20 23:03
Litwiński Filip - Kalinowski Jacek (10/7)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#340
2021/04/19 11:49
Pluta Krzysztof - Koczy Aleksander (47/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#339
2021/04/16 16:00
Litwiński Filip - Zalewski Marek (9/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#338
Sobota, 24 kwietnia 2021r. 17:00
Sośnicki Maciej - Sadowski Patryk (5/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#337
Wtorek, 27 kwietnia 2021r. 21:00
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Janzen Grzegorz (25/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#336
Środa, 28 kwietnia 2021r. 21:00
Demicki Andrzej - Ogonowski Dominik (14/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#335
2021/04/21 11:58
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Rowiński Filip (38/36)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#334
Wtorek, 30 marca 2021r. 20:00
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Kulikowski Michał (17/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#333
Sobota, 24 kwietnia 2021r. 13:00
Sławińska Wioletta - Wiktorowicz Marcin (45/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
2021/03/24 11:10
Sławińska Wioletta - Koczy Aleksander (52/45)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#331
Niedziela, 25 kwietnia 2021r. 09:00
Smoczyński Rafał - Jędral Paweł (37/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
Sobota, 24 kwietnia 2021r. 15:00
Kalinowski Rafał - Iwańczuk Jarosław (44/42)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#329
2021/04/22 13:32
Kwasiborski Piotr - Adamkiewicz Mateusz (41/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#328
Niedziela, 25 kwietnia 2021r. 14:00
Pacholczyk Piotr - Pałczyński Jan (8/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#327
Poniedziałek, 29 marca 2021r. 14:00
Zawadzka Daria - Leleń Paweł (38/32)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#326
Sobota, 24 kwietnia 2021r. 14:00
Szałowski Tomasz - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (4/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
Sobota, 24 kwietnia 2021r. 16:00
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Gonet Sebastian (15/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#323
2021/03/24 12:48
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Kania Mirosław (43/37)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
2021/03/24 18:14
Ogonowski Dominik - Kalinowski Jacek (11/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#320
2021/03/23 19:38
Duliniec Paweł - Adamkiewicz Mateusz (39/34)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#319
Niedziela, 28 marca 2021r. 09:00
Metzger Andrzej - Sadowski Grzegorz (31/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
2021/03/24 12:03
Demicki Andrzej - Kulikowski Michał (17/14)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#317
Wtorek, 27 kwietnia 2021r. 14:00
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Błaszczyk Hubert (29/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#316
2021/03/21 11:42
Smoczyński Rafał - Kania Mirosław (42/36)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
2021/03/21 11:04
Zawadzka Daria - Wiktorowicz Marcin (41/37)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
2021/03/17 11:30
Smoczyński Rafał - Koczy Aleksander (47/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
Niedziela, 28 marca 2021r. 16:00
Mąka Mariusz - Bartoszewicz Robert (13/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#310
2021/03/19 15:02
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Kalinowski Rafał (43/40)
0/6 6/4 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
2021/03/19 09:00
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Gerstmann Sebastian (25/18)
6/7(4) 6/1 13:15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
2021/03/20 16:33
Kwasiborski Piotr - Iwańczuk Jarosław (44/38)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#306
2021/03/18 14:03
Staroń Marcin - Demicki Andrzej (21/16)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
2021/03/21 20:28
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Filipowicz Grzegorz (17/14)
7/5 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
Sobota, 24 kwietnia 2021r. 08:00
Dziedzic Kuba - Kopacz Mariusz (29/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2021/03/13 15:09
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Gerstmann Sebastian (19/17)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
2021/03/25 17:03
Sośnicki Maciej - Zalewski Marek (6/5)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#300
2021/03/15 22:53
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Sadowski Grzegorz (30/25)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
2021/03/20 20:09
Pałczyński Jan - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (3/1)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#297
2021/03/14 08:56
Leleń Paweł - Trzpioła Krzysiek (31/28)
6/4 3/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#296
2021/03/20 20:47
Gonet Sebastian - Ogonowski Dominik (12/11)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#295
2021/03/16 12:04
Mąka Mariusz - Kulikowski Michał (17/13)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2021/03/13 17:22
Dziedzic Kuba - Metzger Andrzej (34/28)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2021/03/13 22:45
Postek Arkadiusz - Staroń Arkadiusz (59/53)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2021/03/11 22:59
Demicki Andrzej - Gerstmann Sebastian (20/16)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2021/03/10 23:12
Ogonowski Dominik - Szałowski Tomasz (11/4)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#290
2021/03/14 17:30
Kwasiborski Piotr - Pluta Krzysztof (48/45)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2021/03/18 22:07
Sokołowski Adam - Maj Tomasz (24/19)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2021/03/11 21:34
Adamkiewicz Mateusz - Pietruczuk Krzysztof (32/29)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2021/03/23 22:42
Janzen Grzegorz - Litwiński Filip (15/9)
6/7 7/5 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2021/03/09 10:46
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Nikołajuk Jarosław (42/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2021/03/21 12:07
Pacholczyk Piotr - Sadowski Patryk (7/2)
7/5 6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2021/03/09 16:00
Metzger Andrzej - Błaszczyk Hubert (28/22)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2021/03/11 11:09
Duliniec Paweł - Kalinowski Rafał (44/38)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
2021/03/12 21:56
Staroń Marcin - Kopacz Mariusz (23/21)
4/6 6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2021/03/09 17:05
Jędral Paweł - Trzpioła Krzysiek (33/27)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2021/03/05 19:02
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Sokołowski Adam (28/23)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2021/03/11 22:49
Sośnicki Maciej - Kalinowski Jacek (8/6)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2021/03/07 11:46
Litwiński Filip - Pacholczyk Piotr (9/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2021/03/08 22:30
Gonet Sebastian - Kulikowski Michał (14/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2021/03/11 10:17
Zalewski Marek - Pałczyński Jan (5/3)
6/2 2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2021/03/06 17:10
Sadowski Patryk - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (2/1)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
2021/03/06 17:49
Janzen Grzegorz - Gerstmann Sebastian (19/15)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2021/03/05 22:58
Duliniec Paweł - Pluta Krzysztof (49/44)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2021/03/07 16:05
Sławińska Wioletta - Staroń Arkadiusz (57/52)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2021/03/07 19:02
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Kwasiborski Piotr (51/47)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
2021/03/06 17:15
Fert Michał - Iwańczuk Jarosław (45/42)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2021/03/14 13:01
Smoczyński Rafał - Zawadzka Daria (46/40)
6/2 1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2021/03/03 22:52
Demicki Andrzej - Kopacz Mariusz (26/20)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2021/03/08 12:36
Dziedzic Kuba - Rowiński Filip (39/34)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2021/02/28 18:12
Sławińska Wioletta - Dabrowski Marcel (63/57)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2021/03/14 10:13
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Wiktorowicz Marcin (42/36)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2021/03/01 23:06
Zalewski Marek - Kalinowski Jacek (9/5)
6/4 3/6 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2021/03/14 11:08
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Bartoszewicz Robert (13/10)
7/5 6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2021/03/01 10:06
Gonet Sebastian - Gerstmann Sebastian (17/14)
6/1 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2021/03/03 16:55
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Metzger Andrzej (33/28)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2021/03/07 21:34
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Ogonowski Dominik (16/11)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2021/03/02 15:33
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Staroń Marcin (27/21)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2021/03/02 22:43
Kulikowski Michał - Litwiński Filip (12/8)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2021/02/26 21:59
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Pluta Krzysztof (47/42)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2021/03/01 08:02
Duliniec Paweł - Bujnowski Rafał (54/48)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2021/02/27 15:15
Smoczyński Rafał - Kwasiborski Piotr (50/44)
6/3 1/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2021/02/28 16:37
Sadowski Patryk - Pałczyński Jan (4/2)
6/0 4/3 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2021/02/26 08:57
Kania Mirosław - Wiktorowicz Marcin (40/34)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2021/02/27 18:31
Sośnicki Maciej - Szałowski Tomasz (7/3)
4/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2021/02/27 15:08
Janzen Grzegorz - Kopacz Mariusz (24/18)
6/2 1/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2021/03/07 13:10
Maj Tomasz - Mąka Mariusz (17/14)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2021/02/28 14:05
Staroń Arkadiusz - Cedro Michał (51/45)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2021/02/22 08:26
Duliniec Paweł - Dębski Krzysztof (56/53)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2021/02/23 22:48
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Rowiński Filip (39/33)
6/2 4/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2021/02/24 23:02
Jędral Paweł - Demicki Andrzej (32/26)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2021/02/24 23:05
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Gerstmann Sebastian (15/13)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2021/02/20 17:11
Bartoszewicz Robert - Sadowski Patryk (10/4)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2021/02/27 11:47
Dziedzic Kuba - Zawadzka Daria (42/37)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2021/02/28 16:10
Pacholczyk Piotr - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (6/1)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2021/02/21 20:11
Smoczyński Rafał - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (52/49)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2021/02/16 22:07
Duliniec Paweł - Dabrowski Marcel (61/56)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2021/02/16 22:12
Gerstmann Sebastian - Bartoszewicz Robert (13/10)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2021/02/28 20:31
Sokołowski Adam - Błaszczyk Hubert (22/18)
4/6 2/3 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2021/02/16 16:53
Rowiński Filip - Trzpioła Krzysiek (33/27)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2021/02/28 12:06
Leleń Paweł - Sadowski Grzegorz (29/23)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2021/02/17 22:35
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Bujnowski Rafał (51/47)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2021/02/17 22:31
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Kania Mirosław (44/39)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2021/02/18 16:02
Staroń Arkadiusz - Cholewinski Sławomir (54/50)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2021/02/18 22:01
Maj Tomasz - Kopacz Mariusz (17/16)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2021/02/17 13:16
Fert Michał - Kalinowski Rafał (41/35)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2021/02/22 07:27
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Pluta Krzysztof (46/40)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2021/02/18 22:36
Sośnicki Maciej - Litwiński Filip (9/7)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2021/02/17 16:05
Zalewski Marek - Szałowski Tomasz (8/3)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2021/02/16 16:10
Zawadzka Daria - Jędral Paweł (37/32)
4/6 6/4 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2021/02/09 20:54
Staroń Arkadiusz - Nowacki Marcin (54/48)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2021/02/14 15:04
Rowiński Filip - Wiktorowicz Marcin (36/33)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2021/02/14 12:09
Bartoszewicz Robert - Pacholczyk Piotr (10/6)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2021/02/07 21:11
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Zawadzka Daria (43/37)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2021/02/13 15:51
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Smoczyński Rafał (58/51)
6/3 3/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2021/02/17 22:54
Metzger Andrzej - Janzen Grzegorz (26/23)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2021/02/13 20:10
Sadowski Patryk - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (4/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2021/02/14 17:43
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Ogonowski Dominik (14/11)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2021/02/15 14:04
Gerstmann Sebastian - Mąka Mariusz (19/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2021/02/13 12:04
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Cedro Michał (49/44)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2021/02/13 19:52
Sokołowski Adam - Sadowski Grzegorz (28/22)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2021/02/21 20:10
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Gonet Sebastian (21/15)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2021/02/19 10:52
Kalinowski Jacek - Pałczyński Jan (5/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2020/12/25 13:39
Zalewski Marek - Pałczyński Jan (7/2)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2021/02/22 23:07
Staroń Marcin - Kulikowski Michał (20/12)
6/3 3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2020/12/28 19:18
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Gonet Sebastian (18/13)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
Wtorek, 19 stycznia 2021r. 11:00
Osiński Mariusz - Siwek Ireneusz (30/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2020/12/24 06:06
Janzen Grzegorz - Błaszczyk Hubert (22/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2020/12/28 19:18
Litwiński Filip - Sadowski Patryk (6/4)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2020/12/27 19:26
Fert Michał - Zawadzka Daria (41/37)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2020/12/28 19:17
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Sadowski Grzegorz (29/21)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2020/12/27 16:46
Kalinowski Jacek - Pacholczyk Piotr (8/5)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2020/12/22 20:40
Gerstmann Sebastian - Filipowicz Grzegorz (19/18)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2021/02/13 17:47
Dziedzic Kuba - Kwasiborski Piotr (45/42)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2021/02/12 16:12
Demicki Andrzej - Trzpioła Krzysiek (28/21)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2020/12/23 12:01
Mąka Mariusz - Zalewski Marek (11/7)
6/1 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2021/02/25 11:59
Nikołajuk Jarosław - Adamkiewicz Mateusz (33/30)
6/2 5/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/12/21 23:22
Janzen Grzegorz - Siwek Ireneusz (27/20)
2/6 6/1 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2020/12/20 21:57
Bujnowski Rafał - Koczy Aleksander (44/38)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2020/12/19 15:02
Gerstmann Sebastian - Staroń Marcin (23/18)
6/1 1/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/12/21 09:01
Staroń Arkadiusz - Dębski Krzysztof (54/52)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2020/12/22 22:55
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Pluta Krzysztof (46/40)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2020/12/20 19:12
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Osiński Mariusz (34/29)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2020/12/21 23:09
Sadowski Patryk - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (4/1)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2020/12/20 20:31
Sadowski Grzegorz - Maj Tomasz (19/16)
6/7(1) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/12/13 22:07
Adamkiewicz Mateusz - Gerstmann Sebastian (29/23)
6/3 2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2020/12/23 11:57
Ogonowski Dominik - Kulikowski Michał (15/10)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2020/12/13 17:48
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Cholewinski Sławomir (49/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2020/12/21 23:00
Postek Arkadiusz - Smoczyński Rafał (57/51)
4/6 6/4 12:14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2020/12/17 13:22
Litwiński Filip - Zalewski Marek (9/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/12/18 23:05
Błaszczyk Hubert - Filipowicz Grzegorz (22/17)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/12/17 16:58
Kalinowski Rafał - Jędral Paweł (35/30)
4/6 6/4 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2020/12/19 10:20
Dziedzic Kuba - Iwańczuk Jarosław (47/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2020/12/14 14:04
Staroń Marcin - Gonet Sebastian (18/13)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/12/20 18:49
Zawadzka Daria - Rowiński Filip (37/35)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2020/12/20 16:04
Pacholczyk Piotr - Szałowski Tomasz (5/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/12/18 18:35
Fert Michał - Kwasiborski Piotr (46/41)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/12/10 17:05
Adamkiewicz Mateusz - Jędral Paweł (35/29)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/12/12 16:18
Gerstmann Sebastian - Ogonowski Dominik (22/15)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/12/16 21:06
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Cedro Michał (48/42)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/12/10 11:04
Dziedzic Kuba - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (51/47)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/12/16 11:55
Kopacz Mariusz - Mąka Mariusz (14/11)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2020/12/12 19:04
Demicki Andrzej - Osiński Mariusz (32/28)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/12/09 17:55
Gonet Sebastian - Kulikowski Michał (13/10)
6/4 6/7(4) 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2020/12/09 17:55
Kalinowski Rafał - Rowiński Filip (37/34)
3/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2020/12/13 17:06
Pluta Krzysztof - Dąbrowski Przemyslaw (40/33)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/12/18 21:56
Kalinowski Jacek - Sośnicki Maciej (12/7)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2020/12/06 16:04
Mąka Mariusz - Pacholczyk Piotr (11/5)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2020/12/06 20:11
Staroń Arkadiusz - Dabrowski Marcel (57/53)
1/6 7/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2020/12/06 22:28
Osiński Mariusz - Gerstmann Sebastian (28/22)
6/2 1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2020/12/07 08:28
Dziedzic Kuba - Dębski Krzysztof (54/50)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2020/12/05 15:04
Demicki Andrzej - Dąbrowski Przemyslaw (37/32)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/12/07 22:46
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Smoczyński Rafał (49/47)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/12/10 19:57
Bujnowski Rafał - Nowacki Marcin (48/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/12/08 22:32
Staroń Marcin - Sadowski Grzegorz (24/18)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2020/12/11 09:16
Pałczyński Jan - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (2/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/12/10 22:02
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Maj Tomasz (17/16)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2020/12/03 17:02
Zawadzka Daria - Kalinowski Rafał (39/35)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/12/07 12:58
Fert Michał - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (52/46)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/12/20 13:06
Wiktorowicz Marcin - Leleń Paweł (30/23)
6/1 3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/12/05 12:02
Kopacz Mariusz - Bartoszewicz Robert (13/8)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2020/12/05 17:18
Pluta Krzysztof - Kwasiborski Piotr (45/40)
6/2 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/12/02 11:17
Staroń Arkadiusz - Dziedzic Kuba (57/53)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/12/09 17:56
Cholewinski Sławomir - Kania Mirosław (44/38)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/12/06 22:13
Zalewski Marek - Sadowski Patryk (6/4)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/12/05 17:36
Sośnicki Maciej - Szałowski Tomasz (7/3)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2020/12/04 12:17
Rowiński Filip - Osiński Mariusz (33/27)
7/6(3) 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/12/06 16:05
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Koczy Aleksander (41/36)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
Niedziela, 6 grudnia 2020r. 07:00
Piotrowski Łukasz - Wójcicki Andrzej (54/49)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/11/29 02:10
Dziedzic Kuba - Bujnowski Rafał (53/47)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2020/12/04 22:44
Kalinowski Jacek - Gonet Sebastian (15/11)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/12/05 18:50
Siwek Ireneusz - Ogonowski Dominik (18/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2020/11/28 18:01
Sośnicki Maciej - Bartoszewicz Robert (13/7)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/12/15 16:03
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Metzger Andrzej (22/19)
6/4 3/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2020/11/29 22:59
Fert Michał - Dabrowski Marcel (56/52)
6/4 4/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/11/27 17:06
Demicki Andrzej - Kania Mirosław (40/36)
6/3 5/7 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2020/11/28 20:57
Sadowski Patryk - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (3/1)
6/7(4) 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/12/01 22:32
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Dębski Krzysztof (50/47)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/11/30 23:05
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Sadowski Grzegorz (20/17)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/12/02 22:54
Błaszczyk Hubert - Gerstmann Sebastian (27/21)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/12/01 22:46
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Jędral Paweł (32/28)
6/3 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2020/11/26 22:01
Smoczyński Rafał - Bujnowski Rafał (49/46)
6/2 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2020/11/28 15:34
Pałczyński Jan - Szałowski Tomasz (5/2)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/11/29 18:55
Adamkiewicz Mateusz - Wiktorowicz Marcin (32/28)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/11/27 15:06
Kalinowski Rafał - Koczy Aleksander (39/33)
6/3 4/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/12/01 19:47
Litwiński Filip - Pacholczyk Piotr (8/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/11/26 22:05
Kalinowski Jacek - Maj Tomasz (16/14)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2020/11/27 22:02
Kopacz Mariusz - Zalewski Marek (10/6)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2020/12/13 16:06
Nikołajuk Jarosław - Janzen Grzegorz (29/25)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2020/11/24 12:38
Mąka Mariusz - Gonet Sebastian (13/9)
6/4 1/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/11/29 12:06
Pluta Krzysztof - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (51/45)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/11/23 12:11
Błaszczyk Hubert - Jędral Paweł (33/27)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/11/25 22:35
Sośnicki Maciej - Ogonowski Dominik (12/11)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2020/11/22 15:54
Adamkiewicz Mateusz - Koczy Aleksander (35/32)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2020/11/23 22:31
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Gerstmann Sebastian (21/18)
4/6 6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2020/11/27 13:15
Staroń Marcin - Sokołowski Adam (29/22)
5/7 6/3 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/11/29 17:07
Zawadzka Daria - Kwasiborski Piotr (41/36)
6/3 7/6(8)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/11/23 22:58
Postek Arkadiusz - Pietruczuk Krzysztof (55/50)
6/2 3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/11/22 21:14
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Rowiński Filip (36/30)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/11/20 11:53
Kalinowski Rafał - Kania Mirosław (38/34)
6/3 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2020/11/22 09:47
Bartoszewicz Robert - Pałczyński Jan (7/4)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2020/11/22 11:46
Sadowski Patryk - Pacholczyk Piotr (3/2)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/11/24 20:04
Demicki Andrzej - Iwańczuk Jarosław (43/38)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2020/11/27 15:05
Wójcicki Andrzej - Cholewinski Sławomir (48/42)
2/6 6/2 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/11/27 22:12
Osiński Mariusz - Leleń Paweł (26/20)
6/7(2) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2020/11/22 11:59
Litwiński Filip - Kulikowski Michał (15/8)
1/6 7/5 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/11/22 19:23
Piotrowski Łukasz - Smoczyński Rafał (55/49)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2020/11/20 23:04
Kalinowski Jacek - Sadowski Grzegorz (23/16)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/11/16 15:02
Rowiński Filip - Jędral Paweł (30/27)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/11/22 15:22
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Szałowski Tomasz (4/1)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/11/14 17:22
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Cedro Michał (41/35)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2020/11/14 19:53
Gerstmann Sebastian - Sośnicki Maciej (18/12)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2020/11/19 14:04
Gonet Sebastian - Zalewski Marek (9/5)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/11/16 10:35
Błaszczyk Hubert - Kania Mirosław (38/33)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/11/17 14:59
Koczy Aleksander - Staroń Marcin (32/29)
3/6 6/3 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/11/18 20:36
Wiktorowicz Marcin - Nikołajuk Jarosław (31/26)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/11/19 22:05
Maj Tomasz - Kopacz Mariusz (14/10)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/11/14 19:32
Sadowski Patryk - Pałczyński Jan (6/3)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/11/13 16:01
Osiński Mariusz - Jędral Paweł (28/25)
6/3 5/7 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/11/15 15:42
Kalinowski Rafał - Iwańczuk Jarosław (37/36)
1/6 6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/11/11 21:06
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Zalewski Marek (8/4)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/11/12 12:04
Cedro Michał - Rowiński Filip (35/29)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/11/17 09:14
Adamkiewicz Mateusz - Kwasiborski Piotr (39/33)
4/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/11/14 19:13
Pluta Krzysztof - Wójcicki Andrzej (52/48)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/11/14 12:04
Kulikowski Michał - Bartoszewicz Robert (7/5)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/11/13 11:46
Litwiński Filip - Sadowski Grzegorz (17/15)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/11/14 20:03
Leleń Paweł - Mąka Mariusz (20/13)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/11/17 17:00
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Sokołowski Adam (24/21)
6/3 6/7 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/11/10 23:12
Gonet Sebastian - Kopacz Mariusz (10/9)
4/6 6/2 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/11/11 16:01
Koczy Aleksander - Kania Mirosław (34/32)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/11/11 13:26
Demicki Andrzej - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (46/41)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/11/10 12:17
Osiński Mariusz - Staroń Marcin (31/27)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/11/12 20:36
Kalinowski Jacek - Janzen Grzegorz (26/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/11/22 22:09
Siwek Ireneusz - Metzger Andrzej (21/15)
7/5 6/7 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/11/06 11:02
Jędral Paweł - Nikołajuk Jarosław (29/25)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/11/11 14:12
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Cholewinski Sławomir (45/40)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/11/06 21:54
Rowiński Filip - Filipowicz Grzegorz (28/24)
6/2 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/11/16 21:01
Zawadzka Daria - Nowacki Marcin (47/39)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/11/07 16:07
Mąka Mariusz - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (12/8)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/11/08 21:02
Pałczyński Jan - Zalewski Marek (4/3)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/11/10 21:13
Szałowski Tomasz - Pacholczyk Piotr (2/1)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/11/08 15:40
Kalinowski Rafał - Wiktorowicz Marcin (36/30)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/11/06 16:37
Błaszczyk Hubert - Adamkiewicz Mateusz (44/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/11/08 12:03
Cedro Michał - Iwańczuk Jarosław (38/34)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/11/07 14:00
Kopacz Mariusz - Kulikowski Michał (8/6)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/11/08 19:05
Pluta Krzysztof - Dabrowski Marcel (55/52)
2/6 6/0 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/11/04 11:57
Osiński Mariusz - Kania Mirosław (33/29)
3/6 6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/11/01 17:04
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Nikołajuk Jarosław (30/24)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2020/11/07 19:51
Leleń Paweł - Sokołowski Adam (23/20)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/11/08 14:03
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Maj Tomasz (18/13)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/10/29 21:59
Adamkiewicz Mateusz - Cedro Michał (43/36)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/11/05 17:53
Gonet Sebastian - Ogonowski Dominik (16/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/11/01 19:01
Błaszczyk Hubert - Dąbrowski Przemyslaw (51/44)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/11/07 20:52
Litwiński Filip - Gerstmann Sebastian (19/17)
7/6 4/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/11/01 19:07
Rowiński Filip - Janzen Grzegorz (27/21)
2/6 6/4 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/11/04 23:24
Staroń Marcin - Siwek Ireneusz (26/20)
4/6 7/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/11/01 20:36
Nowacki Marcin - Kalinowski Rafał (37/35)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/11/02 13:56
Szałowski Tomasz - Zalewski Marek (9/2)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/11/01 18:46
Metzger Andrzej - Sośnicki Maciej (14/10)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/10/29 16:50
Kopacz Mariusz - Ogonowski Dominik (15/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/11/03 20:57
Koczy Aleksander - Kalinowski Jacek (31/25)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/11/01 16:06
Jędral Paweł - Wiktorowicz Marcin (34/28)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/10/31 17:20
Osiński Mariusz - Iwańczuk Jarosław (37/32)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/10/26 08:40
Pietruczuk Krzysztof - Dąbrowski Przemyslaw (49/44)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/10/29 22:07
Maj Tomasz - Kulikowski Michał (12/6)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/10/30 17:28
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Kwasiborski Piotr (32/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/10/27 13:59
Kania Mirosław - Staroń Marcin (28/26)
6/3 0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/10/25 14:42
Kalinowski Jacek - Janzen Grzegorz (25/20)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/10/25 16:03
Jędral Paweł - Kalinowski Rafał (37/33)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/10/30 23:10
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Sadowski Patryk (7/5)
3/6 6/7(1)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/10/23 18:50
Cholewinski Sławomir - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (44/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/10/24 15:02
Cedro Michał - Nowacki Marcin (41/35)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/10/25 15:16
Rowiński Filip - Wiktorowicz Marcin (29/27)
6/2 3/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/10/23 11:12
Osiński Mariusz - Filipowicz Grzegorz (36/32)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/10/21 12:08
Jędral Paweł - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (43/37)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/10/24 10:59
Mąka Mariusz - Zalewski Marek (9/2)
4/6 6/2 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/10/25 12:06
Koczy Aleksander - Iwańczuk Jarosław (34/30)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/10/23 15:29
Kalinowski Jacek - Staroń Marcin (26/25)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/10/30 17:05
Leleń Paweł - Nikołajuk Jarosław (24/21)
6/2 0/6 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/10/29 18:23
Wójcicki Andrzej - Adamkiewicz Mateusz (47/41)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/10/19 17:13
Cedro Michał - Osiński Mariusz (40/36)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/10/25 18:14
Szałowski Tomasz - Sośnicki Maciej (9/7)
6/1 5/7 10:0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/10/18 17:07
Janzen Grzegorz - Nikołajuk Jarosław (25/20)
6/1 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/10/18 12:04
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Filipowicz Grzegorz (37/32)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/10/18 09:58
Błaszczyk Hubert - Demicki Andrzej (51/45)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/10/17 14:09
Leleń Paweł - Staroń Marcin (28/23)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/10/20 12:10
Kalinowski Rafał - Rowiński Filip (33/29)
6/4 6/7 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/10/22 22:50
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Ogonowski Dominik (12/6)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/10/31 18:03
Bartoszewicz Robert - Pacholczyk Piotr (4/1)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/10/25 09:20
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Litwiński Filip (21/17)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/10/23 23:14
Siwek Ireneusz - Kopacz Mariusz (19/15)
2/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/10/22 11:57
Kania Mirosław - Kwasiborski Piotr (31/27)
6/3 7/6(1)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/10/18 15:02
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Wiktorowicz Marcin (30/26)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/10/27 22:58
Gonet Sebastian - Gerstmann Sebastian (22/16)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/10/26 10:25
Sokołowski Adam - Metzger Andrzej (18/14)
7/5 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/10/23 23:11
Sadowski Grzegorz - Maj Tomasz (13/10)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/10/18 11:28
Sadowski Patryk - Kulikowski Michał (11/5)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie