Lista wyzwań

#41
Brak terminu.
Fert Michał - Kuta Michał (43/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
Brak terminu.
Postek Arkadiusz - Demicki Andrzej (17/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
Sobota, 23 października 2021r. 15:00
Zawadzki Paweł - Czarnota Jacek (62/60)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
Niedziela, 24 października 2021r. 18:00
Rynkun Darek - Zawadzki Michał (70/64)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/10/18 19:31
Fert Michał - Dziedzic Kuba (45/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
Poniedziałek, 25 października 2021r. 15:00
Kalinowski Rafał - Gonet Sebastian (27/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
Niedziela, 24 października 2021r. 18:00
Sławińska Wioletta - Maj Tomasz (31/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
Niedziela, 24 października 2021r. 09:00
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Sadowski Grzegorz (42/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/10/19 20:21
Pytel Cezary - Pakosz Janusz (56/51)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
Niedziela, 24 października 2021r. 11:00
Litwiński Filip - Błaszczyk Hubert (29/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
Niedziela, 24 października 2021r. 16:00
Soboń Karol - Dąbrowski Marcel (58/57)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
Sobota, 23 października 2021r. 12:00
Kopacz Mariusz - Trzpioła Krzysiek (34/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
Sobota, 23 października 2021r. 13:00
Obidziński Piotr - Zawadzki Wojtek (68/67)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/10/16 16:26
Obidziński Piotr - Nowacki Marcin (69/68)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/10/18 22:27
Ogonowski Dominik - Siwek Ireneusz (38/31)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/10/14 15:45
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Dziedzic Kuba (45/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/10/18 19:31
Zawadzki Michał - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (64/58)
3/6 7/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
Niedziela, 24 października 2021r. 10:00
Mąka Mariusz - Szałowski Tomasz (12/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/10/17 19:35
Pytel Cezary - Dąbrowski Marcel (60/56)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
Środa, 20 października 2021r. 07:00
Cherka Bartłomiej - Dębski Krzysztof (54/47)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
Czwartek, 21 października 2021r. 12:30
Gerstmann Sebastian - Izdebski Radek (23/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/10/16 16:28
Szydło Michał - Szymański Artur (55/50)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
Środa, 20 października 2021r. 20:00
Bartoszewicz Robert - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (6/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/10/18 19:30
Metzger Andrzej - Postek Arkadiusz (21/17)
6/4 5/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
Środa, 20 października 2021r. 21:00
Pluta Krzysztof - Frompoland Wąsi (41/39)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/10/16 15:14
Fert Michał - Smoczyński Rafał (44/37)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
Wtorek, 19 października 2021r. 21:00
Kulikowski Michał - Rapkiewicz Maciej (15/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/10/17 20:04
Sadowski Grzegorz - Kalinowski Rafał (32/27)
1/6 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/10/19 22:53
Pacholczyk Piotr - Zalewski Marek (9/4)
4/6 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/10/17 19:02
Kulik Tomasz - Soboń Karol (63/57)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/10/18 22:35
Żuliński Artur - Kwasiborski Piotr (48/43)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/10/14 12:58
Zawadzki Wojtek - Zawadzki Paweł (67/62)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
Czwartek, 21 października 2021r. 21:00
Rowiński Filip - Janzen Grzegorz (26/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/10/17 11:41
Sławińska Wioletta - Osiński Mariusz (36/30)
7/5 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
Wtorek, 19 października 2021r. 11:00
Sadowski Patryk - Duliniec Paweł (11/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
Sobota, 23 października 2021r. 15:00
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Dąbrowski Przemyslaw (18/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/10/17 19:58
Litwiński Filip - Maj Tomasz (35/29)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
Piątek, 22 października 2021r. 20:00
Pałczyński Jan - Sośnicki Maciej (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie