Wyniki

#301
2022/01/25 18:37
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Pietruczuk Krzysztof (32/28)
4/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2022/01/25 17:45
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Mąka Mariusz (21/17)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#297
2022/01/25 17:01
Kalinowski Rafał - Osiński Mariusz (25/20)
6/3 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#296
2022/01/25 10:19
Sadowski Patryk - Duliniec Paweł (4/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
2022/01/24 23:30
Sadowski Grzegorz - Kania Mirosław (45/39)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2022/01/23 22:45
Sławińska Wioletta - Siwek Ireneusz (29/24)
6/0 5/7 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
2022/01/23 22:09
Kopacz Mariusz - Staroń Marcin (19/14)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
2022/01/23 21:02
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Zawadzki Paweł (49/43)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#306
2022/01/23 19:57
Kulik Tomasz - Kwasiborski Piotr (46/42)
3/6 6/1 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#311
2022/01/23 19:39
Izdebski Radek - Cherka Bartłomiej (27/23)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#300
2022/01/22 20:08
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Kania Mirosław (44/39)
6/1 0/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2022/01/21 22:59
Sośnicki Maciej - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (7/1)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2022/01/21 22:08
Pytel Cezary - Kalinowski Jacek (36/31)
2/6 6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2022/01/20 15:43
Zawadzka Daria - Izdebski Radek (34/27)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2022/01/20 11:52
Kulikowski Michał - Rapkiewicz Maciej (20/16)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2022/01/19 21:07
Pakosz Janusz - Sadowski Grzegorz (48/44)
6/4 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
2022/01/19 13:21
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Gerstmann Sebastian (51/49)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2022/01/18 18:56
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Zalewski Marek (13/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2022/01/18 17:04
Gonet Sebastian - Litwiński Filip (25/18)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2022/01/18 10:50
Zawadzki Paweł - Gerstmann Sebastian (47/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2022/01/16 21:05
Kopacz Mariusz - Osiński Mariusz (24/19)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2022/01/16 20:13
Zawadzki Paweł - Dębski Krzysztof (53/47)
7/6(0) 1/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2022/01/16 18:03
Kania Mirosław - Frompoland Wąsi (39/35)
6/4 2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2022/01/16 16:02
Szałowski Tomasz - Pacholczyk Piotr (9/5)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2022/01/15 20:07
Zawadzki Michał - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (54/50)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2022/01/15 19:51
Fert Michał - Kwasiborski Piotr (44/42)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2022/01/15 16:09
Kulik Tomasz - Iwańczuk Jarosław (46/43)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2022/01/14 20:05
Siwek Ireneusz - Kalinowski Rafał (26/22)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2022/01/14 17:02
Zawadzka Daria - Frompoland Wąsi (37/34)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2022/01/14 15:09
Gonet Sebastian - Izdebski Radek (30/25)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2022/01/14 13:27
Postek Arkadiusz - Duliniec Paweł (11/2)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2022/01/14 12:02
Żuliński Artur - Gerstmann Sebastian (39/37)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2022/01/13 22:46
Staroń Marcin - Sośnicki Maciej (14/6)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2022/01/12 23:11
Litwiński Filip - Janzen Grzegorz (18/12)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2022/01/12 21:54
Maj Tomasz - Trzpioła Krzysiek (35/32)
7/6 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2022/01/11 20:31
Kuta Michał - Gerstmann Sebastian (38/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
2022/01/10 19:51
Żuliński Artur - Smoczyński Rafał (40/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2022/01/10 13:00
Izdebski Radek - Kulikowski Michał (24/19)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2022/01/09 21:05
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Kulik Tomasz (50/46)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2022/01/09 20:01
Kwasiborski Piotr - Kuta Michał (41/38)
6/2 4/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2022/01/09 15:04
Dębski Krzysztof - Kania Mirosław (47/41)
7/6 4/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2022/01/09 11:00
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Postek Arkadiusz (16/11)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2022/01/08 21:00
Sławińska Wioletta - Błaszczyk Hubert (27/24)
4/6 6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2022/01/08 13:57
Mąka Mariusz - Filipowicz Grzegorz (17/13)
6/4 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2022/01/07 21:07
Sadowski Patryk - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (4/1)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2022/01/07 00:18
Gonet Sebastian - Pietruczuk Krzysztof (29/27)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2022/01/06 15:01
Żuliński Artur - Kania Mirosław (45/40)
3/6 7/5 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2022/01/06 12:44
Kulik Tomasz - Smoczyński Rafał (46/39)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2022/01/05 23:08
Litwiński Filip - Osiński Mariusz (24/18)
6/3 3/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2022/01/04 16:39
Duliniec Paweł - Pałczyński Jan (4/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2022/01/04 15:09
Zalewski Marek - Sadowski Patryk (7/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2022/01/03 18:57
Kania Mirosław - Frompoland Wąsi (39/33)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2022/01/03 18:38
Siwek Ireneusz - Pietruczuk Krzysztof (30/25)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2022/01/02 21:03
Zawadzka Daria - Kuta Michał (44/38)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2022/01/02 12:24
Żuliński Artur - Iwańczuk Jarosław (45/41)
2/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2022/01/02 12:10
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Dębski Krzysztof (50/47)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2022/01/02 11:39
Smoczyński Rafał - Gerstmann Sebastian (38/33)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2021/12/30 21:59
Cherka Bartłomiej - Kalinowski Rafał (25/19)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2021/12/30 20:00
Kwasiborski Piotr - Trzpioła Krzysiek (41/33)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2021/12/29 15:05
Gonet Sebastian - Izdebski Radek (26/22)
3/6 6/3 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2021/12/29 12:10
Osiński Mariusz - Mąka Mariusz (18/17)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2021/12/28 18:12
Litwiński Filip - Pietruczuk Krzysztof (28/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2021/12/27 22:02
Fert Michał - Pytel Cezary (42/36)
1/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2021/12/27 20:56
Siwek Ireneusz - Gerstmann Sebastian (35/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2021/12/27 20:50
Pacholczyk Piotr - Bartoszewicz Robert (9/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2021/12/27 14:20
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Szałowski Tomasz (13/8)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2021/12/27 11:24
Osiński Mariusz - Kulikowski Michał (26/18)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2021/12/23 19:11
Fert Michał - Sadowski Grzegorz (44/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2021/12/23 11:04
Szymański Artur - Fert Michał (51/44)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2021/12/22 23:07
Zalewski Marek - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (7/1)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2021/12/22 13:02
Kulik Tomasz - Dębski Krzysztof (52/46)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2021/12/22 12:35
Staroń Marcin - Rowiński Filip (19/14)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2021/12/21 23:06
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Demicki Andrzej (14/10)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2021/12/21 12:10
Fert Michał - Kania Mirosław (45/40)
7/6(5) 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2021/12/19 20:35
Dębski Krzysztof - Kwasiborski Piotr (46/41)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2021/12/19 20:06
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Maj Tomasz (42/34)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2021/12/19 19:02
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Kalinowski Rafał (20/18)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2021/12/19 15:37
Cherka Bartłomiej - Osiński Mariusz (31/25)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2021/12/18 19:27
Sadowski Grzegorz - Siwek Ireneusz (42/36)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2021/12/18 14:59
Kopacz Mariusz - Mąka Mariusz (21/15)
3/6 6/7(8)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2021/12/18 12:11
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Pluta Krzysztof (56/50)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2021/12/18 10:05
Szymański Artur - Kulik Tomasz (51/50)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2021/12/17 22:49
Sośnicki Maciej - Sadowski Patryk (6/3)
1/6 6/0 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2021/12/17 18:41
Cherka Bartłomiej - Kalinowski Jacek (37/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2021/12/15 23:11
Fert Michał - Żuliński Artur (49/45)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2021/12/15 20:54
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Rowiński Filip (17/13)
5/7 6/1 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2021/12/14 18:55
Litwiński Filip - Gonet Sebastian (28/26)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2021/12/14 15:02
Osiński Mariusz - Staroń Marcin (25/19)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2021/12/14 11:57
Izdebski Radek - Kulikowski Michał (22/16)
6/4 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2021/12/13 13:12
Dębski Krzysztof - Pakosz Janusz (53/47)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2021/12/12 20:55
Kwasiborski Piotr - Maj Tomasz (40/35)
0/6 7/6 5:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2021/12/12 20:35
Cherka Bartłomiej - Kuta Michał (44/38)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2021/12/12 14:59
Smoczyński Rafał - Kania Mirosław (46/39)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2021/12/12 13:06
Rynkun Darek - Iwańczuk Jarosław (48/41)
6/4 4/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2021/12/12 12:38
Osiński Mariusz - Ogonowski Dominik (29/25)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2021/12/11 18:12
Błaszczyk Hubert - Dąbrowski Przemyslaw (24/20)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2021/12/11 15:52
Zalewski Marek - Szałowski Tomasz (9/6)
6/4 2/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2021/12/11 11:06
Demicki Andrzej - Bartoszewicz Robert (10/5)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2021/12/10 22:17
Postek Arkadiusz - Pacholczyk Piotr (11/7)
7/5 3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2021/12/10 22:16
Kulikowski Michał - Janzen Grzegorz (15/12)
6/1 2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2021/12/10 17:43
Frompoland Wąsi - Kalinowski Jacek (34/32)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2021/12/10 14:03
Kopacz Mariusz - Izdebski Radek (23/21)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2021/12/10 12:55
Staroń Marcin - Rapkiewicz Maciej (19/14)
0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2021/12/09 22:46
Szymański Artur - Smoczyński Rafał (52/46)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2021/12/09 22:03
Sadowski Patryk - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (3/1)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2021/12/08 23:11
Kulik Tomasz - Sadowski Grzegorz (50/42)
2/6 6/3 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2021/12/08 16:21
Zawadzka Daria - Kania Mirosław (43/39)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2021/12/08 12:51
Kalinowski Rafał - Mąka Mariusz (17/14)
2/6 7/5 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2021/12/07 23:04
Izdebski Radek - Filipowicz Grzegorz (21/16)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2021/12/07 17:01
Duliniec Paweł - Bartoszewicz Robert (7/5)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2021/12/06 21:19
Żuliński Artur - Kwasiborski Piotr (45/40)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2021/12/06 15:08
Sławińska Wioletta - Kopacz Mariusz (26/23)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2021/12/06 12:42
Osiński Mariusz - Gerstmann Sebastian (30/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2021/12/06 09:53
Frompoland Wąsi - Maj Tomasz (34/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2021/12/05 21:19
Kuta Michał - Siwek Ireneusz (38/36)
6/2 2/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2021/12/05 20:07
Dębski Krzysztof - Rynkun Darek (54/48)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2021/12/05 18:44
Szałowski Tomasz - Sośnicki Maciej (6/5)
7/6(8) 6/7(5) 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2021/12/05 18:39
Ogonowski Dominik - Gonet Sebastian (32/25)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2021/12/05 15:07
Fert Michał - Iwańczuk Jarosław (49/41)
7/5 1/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2021/12/03 23:05
Rowiński Filip - Rapkiewicz Maciej (19/13)
7/6 4/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2021/12/03 20:19
Osiński Mariusz - Kalinowski Jacek (34/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2021/12/02 13:05
Staroń Marcin - Kulikowski Michał (17/14)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2021/12/02 12:35
Litwiński Filip - Gerstmann Sebastian (28/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2021/12/01 15:25
Mąka Mariusz - Zalewski Marek (13/8)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2021/11/30 21:59
Fert Michał - Pluta Krzysztof (51/49)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2021/11/30 11:27
Litwiński Filip - Metzger Andrzej (30/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2021/11/29 19:38
Wiktorowicz Marcin - Żuliński Artur (52/45)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2021/11/29 18:00
Sławińska Wioletta - Gerstmann Sebastian (31/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2021/11/29 12:07
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Szymański Artur (57/52)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2021/11/28 21:32
Soboń Karol - Dębski Krzysztof (58/54)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2021/11/28 19:51
Pytel Cezary - Sławińska Wioletta (37/31)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2021/11/28 18:49
Ogonowski Dominik - Maj Tomasz (35/32)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2021/11/28 17:38
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Demicki Andrzej (14/10)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2021/11/28 13:59
Błaszczyk Hubert - Gonet Sebastian (27/22)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2021/11/28 12:58
Kulik Tomasz - Iwańczuk Jarosław (49/41)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2021/11/27 15:01
Kopacz Mariusz - Kalinowski Rafał (21/16)
6/3 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2021/11/26 23:14
Sadowski Grzegorz - Osiński Mariusz (40/34)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2021/11/26 23:02
Pałczyński Jan - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (2/1)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2021/11/26 22:51
Marcinkiewicz Piotr - Klemp Wacław (62/57)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2021/11/26 14:29
Zawadzki Michał - Fert Michał (56/50)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2021/11/24 21:59
Rynkun Darek - Pluta Krzysztof (53/48)
6/7(5) 6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2021/11/24 09:09
Rowiński Filip - Dąbrowski Przemyslaw (24/17)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2021/11/23 23:23
Janzen Grzegorz - Rapkiewicz Maciej (18/12)
7/5 1/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2021/11/23 15:11
Izdebski Radek - Pietruczuk Krzysztof (23/19)
3/4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2021/11/22 18:54
Kwasiborski Piotr - Frompoland Wąsi (39/33)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2021/11/22 17:07
Pakosz Janusz - Zawadzka Daria (47/41)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2021/11/22 13:10
Sośnicki Maciej - Sadowski Patryk (4/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2021/11/22 09:49
Soboń Karol - Wrona Łukasz (60/58)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2021/11/21 21:20
Kulik Tomasz - Fert Michał (54/49)
7/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2021/11/21 19:00
Kuta Michał - Kania Mirosław (45/38)
3/6 6/0 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2021/11/21 16:03
Szałowski Tomasz - Pacholczyk Piotr (9/5)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2021/11/21 12:36
Kwasiborski Piotr - Iwańczuk Jarosław (46/39)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2021/11/21 12:24
Żuliński Artur - Sadowski Grzegorz (42/39)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2021/11/20 20:13
Bartoszewicz Robert - Pałczyński Jan (5/2)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2021/11/20 12:23
Cherka Bartłomiej - Ogonowski Dominik (41/35)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2021/11/19 19:50
Zalewski Marek - Sośnicki Maciej (8/4)
0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2021/11/19 18:09
Zawadzki Michał - Wrona Łukasz (60/56)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2021/11/19 14:08
Kalinowski Rafał - Staroń Marcin (19/14)
3/6 7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2021/11/18 10:52
Maj Tomasz - Błaszczyk Hubert (32/27)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2021/11/17 10:09
Kania Mirosław - Frompoland Wąsi (38/33)
5/7 6/4 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2021/11/16 23:00
Sławińska Wioletta - Litwiński Filip (31/30)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2021/11/16 12:37
Duliniec Paweł - Sadowski Patryk (7/3)
7/6 5/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2021/11/16 09:26
Mąka Mariusz - Kulikowski Michał (15/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2021/11/15 22:55
Janzen Grzegorz - Pietruczuk Krzysztof (22/17)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2021/11/15 20:42
Zawadzki Michał - Dziedzic Kuba (66/60)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2021/11/15 18:47
Soboń Karol - Rynkun Darek (59/53)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2021/11/15 10:55
Dąbrowski Marcel - Zawadzki Paweł (61/55)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2021/11/14 20:08
Kuta Michał - Pytel Cezary (43/37)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2021/11/14 20:08
Osiński Mariusz - Maj Tomasz (34/32)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2021/11/14 11:56
Kania Mirosław - Iwańczuk Jarosław (45/38)
3/6 6/4 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2021/11/13 19:19
Fert Michał - Kwasiborski Piotr (48/45)
6/1 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2021/11/13 17:21
Nowotny Maciej - Zawadzki Michał (72/66)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2021/11/13 13:07
Błaszczyk Hubert - Kopacz Mariusz (27/20)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2021/11/12 18:58
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Metzger Andrzej (29/24)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2021/11/11 22:12
Kulik Tomasz - Wiktorowicz Marcin (55/50)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2021/11/11 20:04
Dąbrowski Przemyslaw - Filipowicz Grzegorz (17/12)
2/6 6/1 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2021/11/11 16:52
Pakosz Janusz - Pluta Krzysztof (52/46)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2021/11/11 15:01
Izdebski Radek - Rowiński Filip (25/21)
4/6 5/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2021/11/11 13:51
Zawadzki Michał - Dąbrowski Marcel (66/60)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2021/11/10 22:59
Dębski Krzysztof - Fert Michał (51/45)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2021/11/10 22:29
Demicki Andrzej - Postek Arkadiusz (14/10)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2021/11/10 22:19
Zawadzki Wojtek - Krzemiński Andrzej (70/63)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2021/11/10 11:01
Rapkiewicz Maciej - Kulikowski Michał (13/11)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2021/11/10 10:17
Żuliński Artur - Smoczyński Rafał (48/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2021/11/09 14:07
Sadowski Grzegorz - Siwek Ireneusz (39/36)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2021/11/09 13:13
Pytel Cezary - Frompoland Wąsi (37/33)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2021/11/08 14:23
Zawadzki Paweł - Dziedzic Kuba (61/55)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/11/08 12:00
Sadowski Patryk - Sośnicki Maciej (6/2)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2021/11/07 19:26
Żuliński Artur - Kuta Michał (47/41)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2021/11/07 19:05
Rynkun Darek - Szymański Artur (54/48)
6/7(3) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2021/11/07 15:48
Kania Mirosław - Pluta Krzysztof (46/42)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2021/11/07 12:34
Cherka Bartłomiej - Smoczyński Rafał (45/40)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2021/11/07 12:11
Kwasiborski Piotr - Sadowski Grzegorz (42/38)
3/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2021/11/06 21:06
Zawadzki Paweł - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (64/60)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/11/06 18:03
Bartoszewicz Robert - Pacholczyk Piotr (8/4)
7/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2021/11/06 15:57
Mąka Mariusz - Szałowski Tomasz (14/9)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2021/11/06 15:04
Kopacz Mariusz - Gonet Sebastian (28/20)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2021/11/06 14:40
Pytel Cezary - Iwańczuk Jarosław (44/37)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2021/11/06 14:02
Duliniec Paweł - Zalewski Marek (7/5)
6/2 6/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2021/11/05 14:28
Frompoland Wąsi - Trzpioła Krzysiek (33/29)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2021/11/05 13:14
Dębski Krzysztof - Dziedzic Kuba (52/51)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2021/11/04 23:26
Szydło Michał - Dębski Krzysztof (56/51)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2021/11/04 14:04
Osiński Mariusz - Litwiński Filip (34/30)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2021/11/04 12:01
Postek Arkadiusz - Kulikowski Michał (18/10)
4/6 6/4 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2021/11/03 22:57
Kuta Michał - Siwek Ireneusz (40/36)
2/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2021/11/03 14:47
Kulik Tomasz - Wrona Łukasz (59/55)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2021/11/03 13:11
Pytel Cezary - Fert Michał (50/43)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/11/02 22:06
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Pałczyński Jan (3/1)
4/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2021/11/02 12:06
Rynkun Darek - Wrona Łukasz (60/54)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/11/01 22:03
Sławińska Wioletta - Izdebski Radek (31/24)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2021/11/01 20:07
Kulik Tomasz - Dąbrowski Marcel (61/58)
7/5 2/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2021/11/01 17:02
Dwojak Michał - Zawadzki Michał (71/65)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/11/01 12:30
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Maj Tomasz (37/32)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2021/11/01 11:37
Cherka Bartłomiej - Żuliński Artur (48/44)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2021/11/01 11:17
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Rapkiewicz Maciej (15/11)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/10/31 20:26
Rynkun Darek - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (64/59)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/10/30 15:53
Soboń Karol - Pakosz Janusz (57/52)
7/6 1/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/10/30 14:56
Demicki Andrzej - Szałowski Tomasz (12/9)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/10/30 14:01
Rowiński Filip - Mąka Mariusz (20/12)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/10/30 09:18
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Sadowski Grzegorz (42/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/10/29 22:23
Kopacz Mariusz - Janzen Grzegorz (28/21)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/10/29 21:51
Kwasiborski Piotr - Pluta Krzysztof (45/41)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2021/10/29 16:10
Zawadzki Wojtek - Bujnowski Rafał (69/66)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/10/28 12:47
Kania Mirosław - Szymański Artur (51/46)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2021/10/28 12:18
Kulikowski Michał - Duliniec Paweł (10/7)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/10/27 21:10
Żuliński Artur - Smoczyński Rafał (44/38)
6/4 4/6 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/10/27 09:20
Gerstmann Sebastian - Metzger Andrzej (23/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/10/26 22:12
Filipowicz Grzegorz - Dąbrowski Przemyslaw (18/14)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/10/26 22:07
Litwiński Filip - Błaszczyk Hubert (29/24)
5/7 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/10/26 16:06
Frompoland Wąsi - Osiński Mariusz (39/33)
3/6 6/3 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/10/25 23:00
Fert Michał - Kuta Michał (43/40)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/10/25 22:35
Pytel Cezary - Dębski Krzysztof (56/49)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/10/25 17:08
Kalinowski Rafał - Gonet Sebastian (27/20)
6/4 1/6 15:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/10/25 12:04
Postek Arkadiusz - Demicki Andrzej (17/10)
1/6 7/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/10/24 20:15
Pakosz Janusz - Cherka Bartłomiej (52/48)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/10/24 20:03
Sławińska Wioletta - Maj Tomasz (31/30)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/10/24 19:42
Rynkun Darek - Zawadzki Michał (70/64)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/10/24 18:02
Soboń Karol - Dąbrowski Marcel (58/57)
6/4 5/7 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/10/24 13:41
Kulikowski Michał - Rapkiewicz Maciej (15/8)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/10/23 19:23
Kulik Tomasz - Krzemiński Andrzej (63/61)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/10/23 17:00
Zawadzki Paweł - Czarnota Jacek (62/60)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/10/23 15:01
Obidziński Piotr - Zawadzki Wojtek (68/67)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/10/23 14:07
Kopacz Mariusz - Trzpioła Krzysiek (34/28)
3/6 6/3 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2021/10/23 10:27
Szymański Artur - Dziedzic Kuba (51/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/10/22 15:46
Sadowski Patryk - Duliniec Paweł (11/5)
4/6 7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/10/22 09:37
Pałczyński Jan - Sośnicki Maciej (3/1)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/10/21 23:01
Rowiński Filip - Janzen Grzegorz (26/20)
6/7 6/1 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/10/21 15:17
Gerstmann Sebastian - Izdebski Radek (23/22)
4/6 7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/10/21 12:26
Żuliński Artur - Dziedzic Kuba (49/44)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/10/20 22:46
Pluta Krzysztof - Frompoland Wąsi (41/39)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/10/20 22:13
Bartoszewicz Robert - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (6/2)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/10/20 08:17
Cherka Bartłomiej - Dębski Krzysztof (54/47)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/10/19 22:53
Pacholczyk Piotr - Zalewski Marek (9/4)
4/6 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/10/19 20:21
Pytel Cezary - Pakosz Janusz (56/51)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/10/18 22:35
Żuliński Artur - Kwasiborski Piotr (48/43)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/10/18 22:27
Ogonowski Dominik - Siwek Ireneusz (38/31)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/10/18 19:31
Zawadzki Michał - Marcinkiewicz Piotr (64/58)
3/6 7/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/10/18 19:31
Fert Michał - Dziedzic Kuba (45/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/10/18 19:30
Metzger Andrzej - Postek Arkadiusz (21/17)
6/4 5/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/10/17 20:04
Sadowski Grzegorz - Kalinowski Rafał (32/27)
1/6 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/10/17 19:58
Litwiński Filip - Maj Tomasz (35/29)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/10/17 19:35
Pytel Cezary - Dąbrowski Marcel (60/56)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/10/17 19:02
Kulik Tomasz - Soboń Karol (63/57)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/10/17 11:41
Sławińska Wioletta - Osiński Mariusz (36/30)
7/5 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/10/16 16:28
Szydło Michał - Szymański Artur (55/50)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/10/16 16:26
Obidziński Piotr - Nowacki Marcin (69/68)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/10/16 15:14
Fert Michał - Smoczyński Rafał (44/37)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/10/14 15:45
Iwańczuk Jarosław - Dziedzic Kuba (45/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/10/14 12:58
Zawadzki Wojtek - Zawadzki Paweł (67/62)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie