Lista wyzwań

#427
Brak terminu.
Grabowski Paweł - Neumann De Spallart Joanna (32/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#426
Wtorek, 21 stycznia 2020r. 19:00
Czerwiński Maciej - Kalinowski Jacek (48/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#425
Brak terminu.
Bieńkowski P - Krajewski Zbigniew (23/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#424
Brak terminu.
Kociszewski Sławomir - Kaliniak Janusz (42/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#423
Czwartek, 23 stycznia 2020r. 12:30
Maya Oscar - Kowalczyk Beata (29/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#422
Brak terminu.
Dębski Maciej - Gajewicz Paweł (16/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#421
Brak terminu.
Drabiuk Dariusz - Kowalczyk Artur (48/41)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#420
Niedziela, 26 stycznia 2020r. 11:00
Gorczycki Bartek - Grotowski Tadeusz (22/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#419
Piątek, 24 stycznia 2020r. 15:00
Kowalski Przemysław - Sarnowski Ludwik (39/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#418
Czwartek, 23 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Sopel Tomasz - Klimkiewicz Maciej (54/46)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#417
Piątek, 24 stycznia 2020r. 13:00
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Kłos Tomasz (14/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#416
Piątek, 24 stycznia 2020r. 12:00
Mądry Artur - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (33/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#415
Piątek, 24 stycznia 2020r. 16:00
Sochaczewski Marcin - Bombik Maciej (20/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#414
2020/01/17 18:11
Gorczycki Bartek - Bieńkowski P (34/22)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#413
Wtorek, 21 stycznia 2020r. 12:00
Kotulska Magda - Sobolewski Piotr (45/37)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#412
Środa, 22 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Sander Mirosław (6/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#411
2020/01/17 15:26
Kowalczyk Beata - Dębski Maciej (23/16)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#410
2020/01/18 15:01
Strowski Jan - Kanczew Marek (71/64)
6/3 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#409
Wtorek, 21 stycznia 2020r. 10:00
Erzepki Monika - Opaliński Mariusz (67/62)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#408
2020/01/19 19:57
Sałaga Tomasz - Grabowski Paweł (37/30)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#407
2020/01/17 12:43
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kowalski Przemysław (45/38)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#406
Niedziela, 19 stycznia 2020r. 19:00
Sikora Maciej - Ryński Krzysztof (21/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#405
2020/01/19 13:05
Fryc A - Czerwiński Maciej (56/46)
6/7(2) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#404
2020/01/13 19:12
Sałaga Tomasz - Kowalski Przemysław (44/37)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#403
2020/01/17 21:58
Neumann De Spallart Joanna - Batorski Stanisław (26/16)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#402
2020/01/19 16:13
Borowski Piotr - Kunicki Tomasz (63/57)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#401
Poniedziałek, 20 stycznia 2020r. 10:00
Juncewicz Przemysław - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (7/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#400
Poniedziałek, 20 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Kurek Michał - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (42/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#399
2020/01/15 22:13
Być Maciej - Bieńkowski P (31/20)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#398
2020/01/12 20:58
Węgorek Alfred - Fryc A (67/56)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#397
2020/01/17 22:01
Jaczewski J - Węglarz Jacek (25/13)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#396
2020/01/15 13:57
Sobolewski Piotr - Kowalczyk Beata (34/22)
5/7 6/3 15:17
Zobacz wyzwanie
#395
2020/01/11 20:24
Borowski Piotr - Kanczew Marek (73/63)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#394
2020/01/16 22:18
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Krajewski Zbigniew (22/8)
6/4 4/6 13:15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#393
2020/01/14 21:06
Niewęgłowski Adam - Sopel Tomasz (64/53)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#392
2020/01/19 18:47
Sitarz Rafał - Jednacz Dariusz (12/2)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#391
2020/01/16 13:57
Pawluk Przemek - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (26/13)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#390
2020/01/15 13:52
Gorczycki Bartek - Sarnowski Ludwik (94/31)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#389
2020/01/15 14:12
Owczarek Adam - Kowalczyk Artur (50/39)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#388
2020/01/15 12:33
Bombik Maciej - Kłos Tomasz (11/1)
6/0 1/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#387
2020/01/11 15:03
Maya Oscar - Kaliniak Janusz (38/25)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#386
2020/01/11 19:03
Strowski Jan - Łukaszewicz Mariusz (69/59)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#385
2020/01/11 11:12
Kluk Tomasz - Baryłowski Krzysztof (70/60)
3/6 6/3 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#384
2020/01/10 15:10
Sikora Maciej - Kowalczyk Beata (33/21)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#383
2020/01/15 13:04
Dmoch Andrzej - Dębski Maciej (23/14)
2/6 6/3 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#382
2020/01/17 19:19
Drabiuk Dariusz - Mielcarz Jarosław (55/46)
6/1 3/2 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#381
2020/01/10 21:45
Jaczewski J - Neumann De Spallart Joanna (35/24)
6/3 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#380
2020/01/18 10:08
Chojecki Rafał - Wrzyszcz Szymon (17/5)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#378
2020/01/11 18:52
Sałaga Tomasz - Klimkiewicz Maciej (49/44)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#377
2020/01/15 21:18
Kalinowski Jacek - Brzusek Włodzimierz (37/28)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#375
2020/01/13 22:36
Opaliński Mariusz - Kotulska Magda (53/43)
6/2 6/7(2) 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#373
2020/01/06 19:18
Kłos Tomasz - Jednacz Dariusz (3/1)
3/6 6/2 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#372
2020/01/13 00:16
Ryński Krzysztof - Sander Mirosław (10/4)
3/6 7/5 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#371
2020/01/09 17:16
Sitarz Rafał - Węglarz Jacek (20/12)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#370
2020/01/06 14:25
Sochaczewski Marcin - Bombik Maciej (18/10)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#369
2020/01/10 12:20
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (29/21)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#368
2020/01/07 18:17
Drabiuk Dariusz - Fryc A (65/54)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#367
2020/01/06 19:12
Mielcarz Jarosław - Kalinowski Jacek (46/36)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#366
2020/01/06 10:32
Sałaga Tomasz - Owczarek Adam (56/48)
7/6(3) 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#365
2020/01/18 18:14
Kociszewski Sławomir - Jesionek Jarosław (47/38)
7/6(1) 7/6(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#364
2020/01/06 12:11
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Jaczewski J (44/34)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#363
2020/01/09 13:40
Sobolewski Piotr - Pawluk Przemek (33/23)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#362
2020/01/08 13:59
Strowski Jan - Niedzielski Michal (81/73)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#361
2020/01/09 22:07
Niewęgłowski Adam - Węgorek Alfred (80/70)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#360
2020/01/05 16:14
Mądry Artur - Sarnowski Ludwik (38/27)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#359
2020/01/05 15:56
Grabowski Paweł - Dmoch Andrzej (24/21)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#358
2020/01/08 13:27
Maya Oscar - Kowalczyk Artur (39/36)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#357
2020/01/08 17:09
Być Maciej - Batorski Stanisław (26/15)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#356
2020/01/02 18:07
Fryc A - Opaliński Mariusz (53/52)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#355
2020/01/08 22:04
Kunicki Tomasz - Czerwiński Maciej (54/45)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#354
2020/01/08 14:06
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (13/2)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#353
2020/01/03 20:14
Sochaczewski Marcin - Bieńkowski P (28/18)
5/7 6/1 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#352
2020/01/03 11:02
Mielcarz Jarosław - Chojnowski Robert (49/46)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#351
2020/01/02 11:53
Sobolewski Piotr - Jaczewski J (43/32)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#350
2020/01/10 11:21
Grotowski Tadeusz - Juncewicz Przemysław (16/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#349
2020/01/04 17:08
Neumann De Spallart Joanna - Kaliniak Janusz (31/22)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#348
2019/12/29 20:57
Maya Oscar - Sochaczewski Marcin (38/27)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#347
2020/01/04 14:12
Sitarz Rafał - Kowalczyk Beata (29/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#346
2020/01/08 13:20
Kluk Tomasz - Borowski Piotr (90/75)
2/6 7/6(5) 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#345
2020/01/04 16:17
Erzepki Monika - Baryłowski Krzysztof (70/62)
2/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#344
2020/01/02 19:59
Drabiuk Dariusz - Klimkiewicz Maciej (66/44)
6/3 2/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#343
2020/01/03 21:30
Kotulska Magda - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (39/27)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#342
2020/01/06 14:25
Brzusek Włodzimierz - Chojecki Rafał (24/17)
3/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#341
2020/01/03 19:40
Bombik Maciej - Mielcarz Mikołaj (10/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#340
2020/01/02 22:05
Kociszewski Sławomir - Owczarek Adam (56/47)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#339
2020/01/02 17:23
Węglarz Jacek - Gajewicz Paweł (12/8)
6/1 2/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#338
2019/12/27 20:41
Sochaczewski Marcin - Dmoch Andrzej (26/19)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#336
2019/12/30 19:11
Węgorek Alfred - Sałaga Tomasz (71/57)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#335
2019/12/28 15:10
Kaliniak Janusz - Ryński Krzysztof (21/9)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#334
2020/01/04 15:29
Kłos Tomasz - Sander Mirosław (11/3)
6/3 5/7 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#333
2019/12/23 14:03
Kluk Tomasz - Cyronek Jan (99/90)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
2019/12/27 18:10
Machcewicz Paweł - Czerwiński Maciej (55/45)
5/7 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#331
2019/12/30 08:02
Grabowski Paweł - Sarnowski Ludwik (34/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
2020/01/07 22:18
Dębski Maciej - Krajewski Zbigniew (12/7)
4/6 7/6(9) 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#329
2019/12/28 13:09
Neumann De Spallart Joanna - Jaczewski J (43/29)
4/6 7/5 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#328
2019/12/31 16:08
Jesionek Jarosław - Pawluk Przemek (32/21)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#327
2019/12/27 11:27
Grotowski Tadeusz - Chojecki Rafał (17/13)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#326
2019/12/28 13:59
Maya Oscar - Słodownik Cezary (42/35)
3/6 6/3 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
2019/12/22 21:58
Niewęgłowski Adam - Strowski Jan (89/81)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#324
2019/12/22 18:06
Grabowski Paweł - Kurek Michał (37/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#323
2019/12/21 11:13
Rządkowski Jacek - Machcewicz Paweł (62/55)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#322
2019/12/27 22:30
Mielcarz Jarosław - Sobolewski Piotr (48/41)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
2019/12/30 14:20
Kalinowski Jacek - Kowalczyk Artur (39/31)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#320
2019/12/30 15:44
Mądry Artur - Być Maciej (33/23)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#319
2019/12/22 18:34
Gajewicz Paweł - Ryński Krzysztof (18/8)
4/6 6/3 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
2019/12/23 16:23
Owczarek Adam - Paszkowski Adam (53/47)
4/6 6/4 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#316
2019/12/28 08:36
Bieńkowski P - Kowalczyk Beata (26/14)
7/5 1/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
2019/12/27 15:10
Tomczyk Joanna - Erzepki Monika (73/70)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
2019/12/21 09:50
Czerwiński Maciej - Grabowski Paweł (45/36)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#313
2019/12/24 11:13
Sitarz Rafał - Sikora Maciej (35/27)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
2019/12/23 08:43
Kołodziejczak Emilia - Szymanowski Paweł (91/83)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#311
2019/12/18 22:17
Czajkowski Bartosz - Kalinowski Jacek (48/37)
4/6 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
2019/12/21 13:30
Jesionek Jarosław - Słodownik Cezary (38/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
2019/12/22 14:05
Kaliniak Janusz - Sarnowski Ludwik (29/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
2019/12/23 12:29
Kłos Tomasz - Węglarz Jacek (18/9)
0/6 7/6(10) 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#306
2019/12/23 19:06
Bombik Maciej - Mielcarz Mikołaj (8/5)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
2019/12/21 21:29
Łukaszewicz Mariusz - Baryłowski Krzysztof (64/59)
7/6(4) 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
2019/12/22 16:19
Dębski Maciej - Batorski Stanisław (24/10)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
2019/12/23 11:55
Borowski Piotr - Wilk Sylwia (74/68)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2019/12/20 10:11
Maya Oscar - Jaczewski J (40/28)
6/7(3) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
2019/12/27 12:38
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kotulska Magda (43/35)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#300
2019/12/19 13:44
Chojecki Rafał - Dmoch Andrzej (12/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2019/12/17 20:40
Sikora Maciej - Być Maciej (25/21)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
2019/12/21 11:54
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Sander Mirosław (9/3)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#297
2019/12/23 21:45
Sochaczewski Marcin - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (33/22)
3/6 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#296
2019/12/22 20:09
Kociszewski Sławomir - Sałaga Tomasz (63/55)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#295
2019/12/20 22:32
Kluk Tomasz - Kowalska Małgorzata (98/90)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2019/12/15 17:56
Kołodziejczak Emilia - Stankius Maciej (91/81)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2019/12/20 22:00
Kunicki Tomasz - Neumann De Spallart Joanna (53/42)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2019/12/17 13:03
Kaliniak Janusz - Słodownik Cezary (41/29)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#290
2019/12/19 20:03
Machcewicz Paweł - Fryc A (54/50)
6/1 4/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2019/12/21 20:34
Pawluk Przemek - Grotowski Tadeusz (18/15)
6/7(8) 6/3 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2019/12/15 14:15
Opaliński Mariusz - Jesionek Jarosław (49/37)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2019/12/19 20:32
Krajewski Zbigniew - Ryński Krzysztof (20/7)
1/6 6/2 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2019/12/17 22:37
Sitarz Rafał - Grabowski Paweł (100/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2019/12/17 15:06
Kłos Tomasz - Sarnowski Ludwik (26/17)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
2019/12/14 11:27
Kołodziejczak Emilia - Więckiewicz Robert (99/91)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2019/12/15 10:03
Niedzielski Michal - Borowski Piotr (80/73)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
2019/12/19 22:56
Niewęgłowski Adam - Sopel Tomasz (87/47)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2019/12/15 16:07
Owczarek Adam - Paszkowski Adam (51/44)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2019/12/17 13:13
Bombik Maciej - Węglarz Jacek (14/8)
7/6(3) 4/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2019/12/14 15:43
Strowski Jan - Zając Tomasz (89/79)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2019/12/16 20:14
Mielcarz Jarosław - Maya Oscar (45/39)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2019/12/16 22:44
Jaczewski J - Brzusek Włodzimierz (27/19)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2019/12/18 18:21
Kowalski Przemysław - Kowalczyk Artur (38/30)
6/4 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2019/12/13 22:54
Neumann De Spallart Joanna - Sochaczewski Marcin (41/33)
3/6 6/4 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2019/12/17 10:05
Kurek Michał - Dębski Maciej (32/22)
0/6 6/1 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
2019/12/16 13:42
Kowalczyk Beata - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (26/13)
7/6(5) krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2019/12/13 18:05
Bieliński Tomasz - Sobocki Jacek (97/78)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2019/12/11 10:38
Strowski Jan - Więckiewicz Robert (98/89)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2019/12/28 18:58
Juncewicz Przemysław - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (6/2)
2/6 0/3 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
2019/12/12 17:05
Kluk Tomasz - Niewęgłowski Adam (97/87)
6/1 4/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2019/12/13 15:04
Grotowski Tadeusz - Chojecki Rafał (15/12)
7/5 3/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2019/12/17 11:05
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Jednacz Dariusz (5/1)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2019/12/13 21:01
Sałaga Tomasz - Czajkowski Bartosz (54/44)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2019/12/09 17:23
Bieliński Tomasz - Niedzielski Michal (97/79)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2019/12/12 22:06
Kalinowski Jacek - Jesionek Jarosław (47/35)
7/6(2) 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2019/12/13 18:09
Słodownik Cezary - Batorski Stanisław (29/10)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2019/12/14 18:01
Kociszewski Sławomir - Łukaszewicz Mariusz (67/61)
4/6 6/3 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2019/12/13 20:45
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (20/9)
7/5 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2019/12/16 20:19
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Czerwiński Maciej (49/41)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2019/12/13 09:25
Grabowski Paweł - Kłos Tomasz (33/25)
4/6 6/2 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2019/12/12 20:15
Krajewski Zbigniew - Być Maciej (28/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2019/12/08 20:36
Kurek Michał - Sochaczewski Marcin (100/32)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2019/12/10 18:37
Fryc A - Owczarek Adam (51/48)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2019/12/12 17:02
Bieńkowski P - Pawluk Przemek (23/17)
4/6 6/3 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
2019/12/10 10:15
Opaliński Mariusz - Kowalski Przemysław (45/36)
6/3 4/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2019/12/11 17:10
Kunicki Tomasz - Kaliniak Janusz (49/38)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2019/12/09 13:56
Maya Oscar - Kowalczyk Beata (37/25)
6/0 4/6 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2019/12/15 17:12
Mazur Boguslaw - Samsel R (70/67)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2019/12/08 21:03
Paszkowski Adam - Mielcarz Jarosław (52/43)
3/6 6/1 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2019/12/04 21:55
Bieńkowski P - Sikora Maciej (38/23)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2019/12/09 10:00
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Juncewicz Przemysław (13/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2019/12/03 19:44
Maya Oscar - Kaliniak Janusz (41/36)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2019/12/07 14:04
Kołodziejczak Emilia - Kluk Tomasz (99/96)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2019/12/03 18:08
Kowalski Przemysław - Kłos Tomasz (35/22)
7/6(3) 1/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2019/12/08 20:54
Rządkowski Jacek - Kanczew Marek (70/57)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2019/12/06 19:10
Baryłowski Krzysztof - Trębicki Jerzy (62/56)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2019/12/06 21:57
Neumann De Spallart Joanna - Słodownik Cezary (37/27)
5/7 6/1 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2019/12/09 16:30
Dębski Maciej - Ryński Krzysztof (19/7)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2019/12/08 11:19
Grotowski Tadeusz - Gajewicz Paweł (20/14)
6/4 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2019/12/06 13:41
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Jednacz Dariusz (9/1)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2019/12/03 12:31
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Bombik Maciej (28/12)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2019/12/06 21:00
Kociszewski Sławomir - Węgorek Alfred (76/65)
6/2 5/7 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2019/12/06 21:15
Strowski Jan - Sałaga Tomasz (98/50)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2019/12/02 22:11
Kunicki Tomasz - Bieńkowski P (46/37)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2019/12/04 15:02
Sarnowski Ludwik - Batorski Stanisław (14/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2019/12/02 17:57
Opaliński Mariusz - Grabowski Paweł (42/31)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2019/12/03 15:06
Kowalczyk Beata - Pawluk Przemek (23/15)
5/7 7/5 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2019/12/04 22:55
Czajkowski Bartosz - Sopel Tomasz (71/41)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2019/12/03 16:22
Borowski Piotr - Mazur Boguslaw (78/68)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2019/11/28 17:17
Machcewicz Paweł - Paszkowski Adam (49/48)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2019/12/10 11:13
Kotulska Magda - Jaczewski J (32/24)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2019/11/30 13:14
Sikora Maciej - Kłos Tomasz (26/20)
7/6(5) 4/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2019/11/28 12:57
Kociszewski Sławomir - Zając Tomasz (97/76)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2019/11/30 18:19
Niedzielski Michal - Samsel R (77/66)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2019/11/29 16:01
Kowalski Przemysław - Kaliniak Janusz (55/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2019/12/05 23:30
Sander Mirosław - Wrzyszcz Szymon (5/2)
6/4 2/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2019/12/01 20:53
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Maya Oscar (46/39)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2019/12/02 20:52
Mielcarz Jarosław - Jesionek Jarosław (40/32)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2019/12/08 18:18
Chojecki Rafał - Mielcarz Mikołaj (10/3)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2019/11/27 09:36
Grabowski Paweł - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (30/27)
4/6 6/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2019/12/03 21:12
Sochaczewski Marcin - Krajewski Zbigniew (29/24)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2019/12/02 21:26
Być Maciej - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (22/16)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2019/11/29 16:03
Słodownik Cezary - Grotowski Tadeusz (26/19)
6/7(3) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2019/11/29 12:54
Gajewicz Paweł - Juncewicz Przemysław (13/4)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2019/12/03 10:59
Kalinowski Jacek - Owczarek Adam (70/45)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2019/12/01 14:03
Sobocki Jacek - Erzepki Monika (76/65)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2019/11/29 21:05
Rządkowski Jacek - Baryłowski Krzysztof (71/63)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2019/11/22 16:31
Słodownik Cezary - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (37/25)
6/4 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2019/11/21 16:25
Rządkowski Jacek - Czajkowski Bartosz (77/72)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2019/11/27 22:17
Neumann De Spallart Joanna - Bieńkowski P (44/34)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2019/11/29 12:04
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Dmoch Andrzej (18/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2019/12/03 14:05
Kowalczyk Artur - Mądry Artur (52/26)
6/3 1/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2019/11/28 17:19
Bombik Maciej - Ryński Krzysztof (11/6)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2019/11/22 12:19
Borowski Piotr - Kalinowski Jacek (79/71)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2019/11/24 23:13
Kunicki Tomasz - Klimkiewicz Maciej (47/46)
3/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2019/11/26 13:11
Sarnowski Ludwik - Pawluk Przemek (21/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2019/11/26 13:32
Jednacz Dariusz - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (12/1)
1/6 6/3 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2019/11/25 19:05
Kłos Tomasz - Batorski Stanisław (20/9)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2019/11/28 14:26
Kluk Tomasz - Tomczyk Joanna (97/69)
6/1 2/6 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2019/11/20 12:12
Bartnicki Wiktor - Owczarek Adam (93/45)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2019/11/21 14:46
Sobocki Jacek - Zając Tomasz (96/76)
3/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2019/11/25 13:08
Paszkowski Adam - Opaliński Mariusz (49/43)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2019/11/20 23:02
Węgorek Alfred - Trębicki Jerzy (67/57)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2019/11/24 22:37
Maya Oscar - Sikora Maciej (38/24)
2/6 6/4 12:14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2019/11/25 15:10
Kowalczyk Beata - Jaczewski J (41/23)
1/6 6/4 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2019/11/24 10:59
Sopel Tomasz - Czerwiński Maciej (42/35)
5/7 7/5 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2019/11/24 21:23
Kotulska Magda - Jesionek Jarosław (39/29)
2/6 7/6(4) 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2019/12/03 18:03
Bieliński Tomasz - Fryc A (98/48)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2019/11/20 22:42
Bieńkowski P - Sochaczewski Marcin (34/27)
4/6 7/6(3) 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2019/11/21 20:24
Być Maciej - Krajewski Zbigniew (32/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2019/11/22 08:10
Chojnowski Robert - Grabowski Paweł (36/28)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2019/11/17 10:03
Borowski Piotr - Stankius Maciej (87/79)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2019/11/22 14:56
Mielcarz Jarosław - Kaliniak Janusz (39/30)
2/6 7/5 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2019/11/23 12:58
Chojecki Rafał - Sander Mirosław (10/5)
0/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2019/11/17 19:51
Ryński Krzysztof - Węglarz Jacek (9/6)
6/1 4/3 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2019/11/20 13:35
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Bombik Maciej (24/11)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2019/11/22 22:08
Niedzielski Michal - Mazur Boguslaw (78/70)
6/7(5) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2019/11/15 10:24
Borowski Piotr - Więckiewicz Robert (96/87)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2019/11/17 18:04
Sałaga Tomasz - Sopel Tomasz (50/42)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2019/11/20 22:58
Brzusek Włodzimierz - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (16/14)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2019/11/18 18:07
Paszkowski Adam - Machcewicz Paweł (51/49)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2019/11/22 13:13
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Wrzyszcz Szymon (3/2)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2019/11/17 21:35
Opaliński Mariusz - Maya Oscar (43/37)
6/2 0/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2019/11/20 14:42
Mądry Artur - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (25/17)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2019/11/22 13:11
Grotowski Tadeusz - Gajewicz Paweł (18/12)
2/6 6/2 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2019/11/19 16:49
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Słodownik Cezary (46/36)
6/0 4/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2019/11/19 13:36
Pawluk Przemek - Jednacz Dariusz (13/11)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/11/15 21:07
Grabowski Paweł - Sikora Maciej (27/23)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/11/14 17:02
Fryc A - Mielcarz Jarosław (48/39)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/11/14 18:08
Jesionek Jarosław - Sobolewski Piotr (35/28)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/11/16 09:47
Bieńkowski P - Czerwiński Maciej (41/33)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2019/11/19 20:03
Rządkowski Jacek - Samsel R (77/68)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/11/14 23:32
Węgorek Alfred - Sewerynik Jakub (67/54)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/11/16 12:38
Sochaczewski Marcin - Kłos Tomasz (26/19)
2/6 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/11/19 12:28
Dmoch Andrzej - Juncewicz Przemysław (7/4)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/11/12 21:09
Machcewicz Paweł - Owczarek Adam (48/44)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2019/11/17 11:27
Jaczewski J - Batorski Stanisław (22/8)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2019/11/15 21:24
Neumann De Spallart Joanna - Chojnowski Robert (43/32)
3/6 6/3 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2019/11/11 13:04
Sikora Maciej - Gajewicz Paweł (23/11)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/11/13 17:37
Maya Oscar - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (35/24)
6/7(1) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/11/14 16:08
Chojecki Rafał - Bombik Maciej (18/9)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/11/12 21:07
Brzusek Włodzimierz - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (21/15)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/11/14 23:33
Trębicki Jerzy - Kunicki Tomasz (55/45)
6/4 4/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/11/15 19:27
Sarnowski Ludwik - Krajewski Zbigniew (29/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/11/08 11:49
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Chojecki Rafał (24/18)
7/6(5) 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/11/11 11:13
Wojciechowski Jakub - Czerwiński Maciej (101/31)
6/1 0/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/11/15 21:04
Kotulska Magda - Być Maciej (36/30)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/11/11 13:02
Rządkowski Jacek - Niedzielski Michal (100/79)
2/6 6/2 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/11/12 16:17
Borowski Piotr - Opaliński Mariusz (99/42)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/11/13 22:44
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Wrzyszcz Szymon (3/1)
6/4 5/7 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/11/11 19:40
Mielcarz Jarosław - Jesionek Jarosław (36/33)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/11/13 12:51
Dębski Maciej - Węglarz Jacek (14/6)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/11/13 16:18
Ryński Krzysztof - Sander Mirosław (8/5)
6/3 1/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/11/08 21:14
Neumann De Spallart Joanna - Owczarek Adam (91/42)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/11/06 14:09
Zając Tomasz - Tomczyk Joanna (77/70)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/11/09 10:09
Sochaczewski Marcin - Jaczewski J (26/22)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/11/12 13:50
Jednacz Dariusz - Mielcarz Mikołaj (10/2)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/11/10 12:37
Kłos Tomasz - Pawluk Przemek (19/11)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/11/12 15:29
Mądry Artur - Grotowski Tadeusz (25/16)
6/4 0/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/11/03 21:56
Jesionek Jarosław - Sochaczewski Marcin (33/26)
2/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/11/09 13:04
Grabowski Paweł - Sobolewski Piotr (40/27)
6/3 2/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/11/03 11:08
Niedzielski Michal - Stankius Maciej (86/78)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/11/08 21:28
Węgorek Alfred - Paszkowski Adam (68/46)
7/6(4) 3/6 1:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/11/08 21:42
Dmoch Andrzej - Batorski Stanisław (17/6)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/11/08 20:49
Słodownik Cezary - Sikora Maciej (33/23)
3/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/11/07 22:33
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kunicki Tomasz (97/43)
6/4 6/7(3) 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/11/07 14:01
Chojecki Rafał - Juncewicz Przemysław (18/3)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/11/04 11:31
Jaczewski J - Kłos Tomasz (22/19)
6/2 5/7 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/11/04 16:55
Ryński Krzysztof - Bombik Maciej (8/6)
6/3 2/6 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/11/05 19:42
Czerwiński Maciej - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (30/23)
3/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/11/04 13:01
Jednacz Dariusz - Gajewicz Paweł (13/9)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/11/05 21:25
Być Maciej - Brzusek Włodzimierz (28/20)
6/7(4) 4/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/11/04 22:15
Sopel Tomasz - Opaliński Mariusz (88/40)
2/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/11/06 15:45
Kowalczyk Beata - Sarnowski Ludwik (35/27)
7/6(5) 4/6 1:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/10/30 16:56
Chojecki Rafał - Kłos Tomasz (23/18)
6/7(4) 6/0 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/11/02 19:08
Sałaga Tomasz - Paszkowski Adam (76/45)
6/4 0/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/10/30 12:25
Sikora Maciej - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (30/22)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/11/04 17:23
Fryc A - Machcewicz Paweł (55/44)
6/3 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/11/04 17:01
Owczarek Adam - Kaliniak Janusz (42/26)
0/6 0/6 walkower/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/11/02 10:21
Mądry Artur - Sochaczewski Marcin (33/24)
6/1 1/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/10/29 16:02
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kowalczyk Beata (97/35)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/11/02 13:43
Sobolewski Piotr - Dmoch Andrzej (25/17)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/10/28 22:12
Grabowski Paweł - Sikora Maciej (38/29)
6/7(5) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/11/05 22:47
Maya Oscar - Kotulska Magda (37/31)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/10/30 22:39
Kunicki Tomasz - Bieńkowski P (43/36)
6/4 2/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/11/03 13:06
Grotowski Tadeusz - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (16/11)
6/4 0/6 1:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/10/31 15:23
Jesionek Jarosław - Słodownik Cezary (41/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/10/31 17:06
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Batorski Stanisław (14/5)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/11/03 14:18
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Mielcarz Mikołaj (6/1)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/10/26 13:06
Grotowski Tadeusz - Dmoch Andrzej (17/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/10/29 20:49
Czerwiński Maciej - Chojnowski Robert (37/28)
4/6 6/4 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/10/29 15:40
Kłos Tomasz - Ryński Krzysztof (14/7)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/10/29 15:50
Sarnowski Ludwik - Jaczewski J (26/19)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/10/29 17:52
Opaliński Mariusz - Być Maciej (39/27)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/10/28 14:43
Wilk Sylwia - Szleszyński Tomasz (75/63)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/10/28 13:56
Dębski Maciej - Bombik Maciej (10/5)
6/1 5/7 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/10/28 20:45
Sałaga Tomasz - Fryc A (77/55)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/10/31 15:16
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Juncewicz Przemysław (12/2)
6/4 4/6 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/10/24 12:13
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Dmoch Andrzej (23/13)
3/6 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/10/25 11:03
Kowalczyk Beata - Bieńkowski P (43/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/10/27 17:57
Sobolewski Piotr - Kaliniak Janusz (32/25)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/10/27 15:05
Niedzielski Michal - Kanczew Marek (87/51)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/10/25 14:40
Sander Mirosław - Węglarz Jacek (20/2)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/10/23 10:22
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Juncewicz Przemysław (4/1)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/10/27 20:45
Sochaczewski Marcin - Brzusek Włodzimierz (23/17)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/10/25 17:55
Sikora Maciej - Słodownik Cezary (34/29)
6/3 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/10/28 13:16
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Jednacz Dariusz (19/11)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/10/25 20:40
Maya Oscar - Grabowski Paweł (39/35)
6/3 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/10/22 13:57
Wilk Sylwia - Zając Tomasz (89/79)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/10/23 15:01
Być Maciej - Dębski Maciej (26/10)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/10/25 18:07
Machcewicz Paweł - Paszkowski Adam (91/42)
6/1 4/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/10/24 22:33
Kunicki Tomasz - Kotulska Magda (40/29)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/10/27 13:05
Mądry Artur - Chojecki Rafał (30/20)
6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/10/21 18:49
Kaliniak Janusz - Jaczewski J (23/17)
3/6 7/5 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/10/23 16:22
Batorski Stanisław - Bombik Maciej (6/3)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/10/21 19:11
Sobolewski Piotr - Mielcarz Jarosław (36/31)
6/2 4/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/10/18 12:36
Węglarz Jacek - Juncewicz Przemysław (2/1)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/10/20 13:19
Czerwiński Maciej - Jesionek Jarosław (46/37)
6/3 3/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/10/23 18:07
Chojnowski Robert - Kłos Tomasz (26/12)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/10/21 20:35
Bieńkowski P - Sarnowski Ludwik (32/24)
3/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/10/23 23:01
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Ryński Krzysztof (7/4)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/10/21 21:32
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Dmoch Andrzej (21/10)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/10/19 14:16
Słodownik Cezary - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (27/18)
6/4 5/7 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/10/21 12:18
Opaliński Mariusz - Owczarek Adam (60/38)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/10/16 23:09
Kotulska Magda - Być Maciej (28/23)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/10/19 14:19
Jednacz Dariusz - Mielcarz Mikołaj (9/3)
4/6 6/4 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/10/16 18:10
Sander Mirosław - Chojecki Rafał (25/18)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/10/16 09:34
Grotowski Tadeusz - Batorski Stanisław (14/5)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/10/16 12:30
Wilk Sylwia - Szymanowski Paweł (89/81)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/10/15 14:35
Węglarz Jacek - Bombik Maciej (9/2)
6/3 3/6 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/10/16 18:03
Cyronek Jan - Węgorek Alfred (87/68)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/10/18 21:10
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Sochaczewski Marcin (33/19)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/10/17 21:55
Trębicki Jerzy - Paszkowski Adam (49/42)
6/4 3/6 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/10/14 12:07
Jaczewski J - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (26/17)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/10/17 22:40
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Dębski Maciej (15/7)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/10/18 19:21
Pawluk Przemek - Brzusek Włodzimierz (22/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/10/14 18:09
Kaliniak Janusz - Sarnowski Ludwik (31/22)
6/4 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/10/15 17:59
Kunicki Tomasz - Sobolewski Piotr (42/37)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/10/15 20:20
Maya Oscar - Mądry Artur (41/33)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/10/14 23:03
Kłos Tomasz - Wrzyszcz Szymon (10/6)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/10/10 10:12
Cyronek Jan - Jaczewski J (90/28)
3/6 7/5 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/10/11 21:13
Grabowski Paweł - Być Maciej (35/24)
6/4 6/7(3) 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/10/11 18:22
Chojecki Rafał - Grotowski Tadeusz (18/13)
3/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/10/13 22:16
Jednacz Dariusz - Dmoch Andrzej (12/8)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/10/13 10:52
Czerwiński Maciej - Bieńkowski P (45/38)
5/7 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/10/13 11:15
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Juncewicz Przemysław (3/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/10/09 22:16
Węgorek Alfred - Trębicki Jerzy (70/48)
3/6 6/2 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/10/07 17:43
Jednacz Dariusz - Grotowski Tadeusz (24/12)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/10/10 14:31
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Gajewicz Paweł (16/5)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/10 15:00
Kowalczyk Beata - Paszkowski Adam (55/41)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/10/09 13:58
Dębski Maciej - Bombik Maciej (7/2)
4/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/10/11 20:03
Ryński Krzysztof - Batorski Stanisław (14/3)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/08 18:00
Kaliniak Janusz - Mielcarz Jarosław (39/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/10/08 16:25
Grabowski Paweł - Sobolewski Piotr (51/34)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/10/08 14:35
Słodownik Cezary - Chojecki Rafał (28/17)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/09 17:37
Szleszyński Tomasz - Owczarek Adam (66/36)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/10/07 23:04
Maya Oscar - Kunicki Tomasz (63/37)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/10/08 11:37
Sander Mirosław - Jaczewski J (101/27)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/08 15:09
Kłos Tomasz - Kurek Michał (13/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/08 18:55
Wilk Sylwia - Więckiewicz Robert (101/92)
2/6 6/3 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/08 14:56
Mądry Artur - Pawluk Przemek (32/20)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/10/06 13:18
Grotowski Tadeusz - Wrzyszcz Szymon (12/4)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/10/01 19:00
Bieńkowski P - Sikora Maciej (37/33)
4/6 7/5 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/10/09 22:18
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Brzusek Włodzimierz (26/15)
6/4 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/10/03 18:11
Kaliniak Janusz - Paszkowski Adam (94/40)
7/6(0) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/04 12:21
Dębski Maciej - Dmoch Andrzej (7/5)
6/2 4/2 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/10 22:40
Sochaczewski Marcin - Węglarz Jacek (17/6)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/03 09:27
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Chojecki Rafał (26/16)
7/6(7) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/10/04 15:15
Jednacz Dariusz - Być Maciej (95/25)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/09/30 15:14
Kłos Tomasz - Gajewicz Paweł (13/3)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/10/03 16:20
Sobolewski Piotr - Słodownik Cezary (39/32)
0/6 7/6(3) 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/02 22:08
Jesionek Jarosław - Owczarek Adam (47/40)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/08 21:09
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Chojnowski Robert (38/29)
5/7 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/03 18:06
Mielcarz Jarosław - Sarnowski Ludwik (34/23)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/03 21:42
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Batorski Stanisław (11/2)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/10/04 12:35
Juncewicz Przemysław - Bombik Maciej (9/1)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/01 20:35
Kunicki Tomasz - Mądry Artur (42/35)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/09/30 19:30
Pawluk Przemek - Grotowski Tadeusz (22/12)
6/4 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie