Nadchodzące

#203
Brak terminu.
Neumann De Spallart Joanna - Bieńkowski P (44/34)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
Brak terminu.
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Dmoch Andrzej (18/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
Brak terminu.
Bombik Maciej - Ryński Krzysztof (11/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
Brak terminu.
Jednacz Dariusz - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (12/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
Brak terminu.
Bieliński Tomasz - Fryc A (98/48)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
Czwartek, 21 listopada 2019r. 12:00
Sobocki Jacek - Zając Tomasz (96/76)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
Czwartek, 21 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Być Maciej - Krajewski Zbigniew (32/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower - czeka na wdrożenie
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
Czwartek, 21 listopada 2019r. 21:00
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Wrzyszcz Szymon (3/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 08:00
Chojnowski Robert - Grabowski Paweł (36/28)
0/6 0/6 walkower - czeka na wdrożenie
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 11:00
Borowski Piotr - Kalinowski Jacek (79/71)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 11:00
Grotowski Tadeusz - Gajewicz Paweł (18/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 13:00
Mielcarz Jarosław - Kaliniak Janusz (39/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019r. 19:00
Niedzielski Michal - Mazur Boguslaw (78/70)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019r. 11:00
Chojecki Rafał - Sander Mirosław (10/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 08:00
Sopel Tomasz - Czerwiński Maciej (42/35)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 19:00
Maya Oscar - Sikora Maciej (38/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 19:00
Kotulska Magda - Jesionek Jarosław (39/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 21:00
Kunicki Tomasz - Klimkiewicz Maciej (47/46)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019r. 12:00
Paszkowski Adam - Opaliński Mariusz (49/43)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019r. 13:00
Kowalczyk Beata - Jaczewski J (41/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019r. 17:00
Kłos Tomasz - Batorski Stanisław (20/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
Wtorek, 26 listopada 2019r. 13:00
Sarnowski Ludwik - Pawluk Przemek (21/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
Wtorek, 26 listopada 2019r. 13:00
Kluk Tomasz - Tomczyk Joanna (97/69)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
Środa, 27 listopada 2019r. 13:00
Kowalczyk Artur - Mądry Artur (52/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie